| | ATPワールドツアー・決勝戦 参加資格のカット | | | 7435 | | | | | | | |
1 | | ヤニック・シナー | 22 | ITA | 3300 | | +400 | マイアミ 準決勝 (準々決勝 ) | | 3550 | 3900 |
3 | | カルロス・アルカラス | 20 | ESP | 1700 | | +200 | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 1900 | 2500 |
16 | | ホルガ・ルーネ | 20 | DEN | 775 | | +10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
18 | | イジー・レヘチカ | 22 | CZE | 635 | -1 | +10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
22 | | ベン・シェルトン | 21 | USA | 550 | +2 | +50 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
27 | | ジャック・ドレイパー | 22 | GBR | 455 | | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
30 | | ヤクブ・メンシク | 18 | CZE | 450 | -4 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
33 | | アルトゥール・カゾー | 21 | FRA | 413 | -5 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
37 | | フラビオ・コボッリ | 21 | ITA | 395 | -3 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
広告 |
39 | | ブランドン・ナカシマ | 22 | USA | 371 | -1 | +30 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
43 | | ルチアーノ・ダルデリ | 22 | ITA | 354 | -6 | +10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
48 | | アレックス・ミケルセン | 19 | USA | 336 | -2 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
53 | | アルトゥール・フィス | 19 | FRA | 310 | -3 | +10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
56 | | ロレンツォ・ムセッティ | 22 | ITA | 300 | +23 | +100 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
61 | | シャン・ジュンチェン | 19 | CHN | 280 | -1 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | |
62 | | レアンドロ・リエディ | 22 | SUI | 276 | -9 | | |
64 | | オットー・ヴィルタネン | 22 | FIN | 265 | -6 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
71 | | ルカ・ファン・アッシュ | 19 | FRA | 241 | +2 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
72 | | ルカ・ナルディ | 20 | ITA | 229 | -4 | +8 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ナポリ ベスト16 | 237 | 346 |
78 | | マッテオ・ジガンテ | 22 | ITA | 223 | -8 | +8 | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 231 | 340 |
90 | | ロマン・アンドレス・ブルチャガ | 22 | ARG | 194 | | +22 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 | |
101 | | アロルド・マイヨ | 22 | FRA | 169 | +11 | +30 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
104 | | ジョアン・フォンセカ | 17 | BRA | 167 | +21 | +44 | | 敗 アスンシオン 決勝 | |
108 | | クレメント・チデフ | 22 | FRA | 161 | +5 | +25 | | トゥールーズ 優勝 | |
111 | | マルティン・ダム | 20 | USA | 155 | +43 | +50 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
112 | | グスタヴォ・ヘイデ | 22 | BRA | 155 | +73 | +75 | | アスンシオン 優勝 | |
126 | | ジュリオ・ツェピエーリ | 22 | ITA | 140 | -18 | | |
129 | | チャク・ラム・コールマン・ウォン | 19 | HKG | 139 | +20 | +30 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
130 | | エミリオ・ナバ | 22 | USA | 138 | +20 | +30 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
133 | | エンリケ・ロチャ | 19 | POR | 138 | +96 | +75 | | ムルシア 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
136 | | チアゴ・アグスティン・ティランテ | 22 | ARG | 133 | -7 | +12 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | | 143 | 196 |
144 | | テレンス・アトマネ | 22 | FRA | 127 | -11 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
148 | | テトゥアン・ドロゲ | 22 | FRA | 123 | -22 | | |
149 | | ハイメ・ファリア | 20 | POR | 123 | +14 | +25 | | ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | |
151 | | トリスタン・ボイヤー | 22 | USA | 120 | +53 | +50 | | メリダ 優勝 | |
152 | | ザカリー・スヴァジャ | 21 | USA | 120 | -21 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
153 | | ジョバンニ・ムペツイ・ペリカール | 20 | FRA | 118 | -9 | +6 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 124 | 187 |
157 | | アドリアン・アンドリエフ | 22 | BUL | 117 | +41 | +44 | | 敗 ザダル 決勝 | |
158 | | ツェン・チュンシン | 22 | TWN | 116 | -20 | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | |
163 | | イーサン・クイン | 20 | USA | 111 | -18 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
164 | | フィリップ・クリスティアン・ジャヌ | 22 | ROU | 110 | +1 | +15 | | アンタルヤ 11 優勝 | |
171 | | サムエル・ビンセント・ルジェリ | 21 | ITA | 107 | -2 | +16 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 ナポリ ベスト16 | 115 | 224 |
176 | | マルティン・ランダルーセ | 18 | ESP | 102 | +25 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | |
191 | | アレクサンダー・ブロックス | 18 | BEL | 90 | -18 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
194 | | パブロ・ジャマス・ルイス | 21 | ESP | 87 | +23 | +22 | | 敗 ムルシア 準決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
196 | | アルトゥール・ジェア | 19 | FRA | 86 | +12 | +17 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 ナポリ ベスト16 | 94 | 203 |
197 | | キリアン・フェルトバウシュ | 18 | SUI | 85 | -17 | | |
201 | | マックス・カスニコウスキー | 20 | POL | 82 | -19 | | |
203 | | フアン・マヌエル・セランドロ | 22 | ARG | 81 | -20 | | |
広告 |
205 | | ゴンサロ・ブエノ | 19 | PER | 80 | -11 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
206 | | 望月慎太郎 | 20 | JPN | 79 | -20 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
212 | | ダニエル・メリダ | 19 | ESP | 74 | +18 | +11 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 79 | 96 |
217 | | ブレイズ・ビックネル | 22 | JAM | 72 | -18 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
221 | | ディノ・プリズミッチ | 18 | CRO | 70 | +1 | +6 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
223 | | Jakub Nicod | 19 | CZE | 69 | -7 | +3 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | 敗 ローレ ベスト32 トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 74 | 91 |
228 | | マテウス・プシネリ・デ・アルメイダ | 22 | BRA | 67 | +41 | +18 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 77 | 130 |
230 | | アブドゥラ・シェルバイ | 20 | JOR | 67 | +1 | +4 | | 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
232 | | ガブリエル・ディアロ | 22 | CAN | 66 | -18 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
233 | | フランチェスコ・マエストレッリ | 21 | ITA | 66 | +8 | +8 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | |
236 | | ダニエル・リンコン | 21 | ESP | 65 | -17 | | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
237 | | バレンティン・ロイヤー | 22 | FRA | 65 | -2 | +3 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | 70 | 87 |
246 | | ヴィリウス・ガウバス | 19 | LTU | 63 | +1 | +6 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
248 | | バレリオ・アボイアン | 21 | ARG | 63 | -10 | +3 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 64 | 77 |
250 | | チェザル・クレトゥ | 22 | ROU | 62 | -6 | +4 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | |
257 | | カルロス・ヒメノ・バレロ | 22 | ESP | 59 | -15 | +1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 | |
263 | | ダリボール・スヴルシナ | 21 | CZE | 57 | -18 | | |
267 | | オムナイ・クマール | 22 | USA | 56 | -6 | +4 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
283 | | リアム・ドラクル | 22 | CAN | 51 | -19 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
284 | | フェリックス・ジル | 21 | GBR | 51 | -12 | +4 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
285 | | フアン・カルロス・プラド・アンジェロ | 19 | BOL | 51 | -4 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
290 | | ラーナー・ティエン | 18 | USA | 49 | -22 | | |
291 | | マテイ・ドディグ | 18 | CRO | 49 | +87 | +21 | | ロヴィニ 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
299 | | マラト・シャリポフ | 21 | RUS | 46 | -17 | +1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 | |
301 | | ブルーノ・クズハラ | 19 | USA | 46 | -7 | +4 | | 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
308 | | サバ・プルツェラーゼ | 22 | GEO | 44 | -21 | | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
311 | | ジェイコブ・ファーンリー | 22 | GBR | 42 | -19 | | |
315 | | ジェームズ・マッケイブ | 20 | AUS | 42 | +20 | +9 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | |
321 | | ニコラス・デイビット・イオネル | 21 | ROU | 41 | -3 | +3 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | 46 | 63 |
325 | | ガイ・デン・アウデン | 21 | NED | 40 | -24 | | |
326 | | エルマー・モラー | 20 | DEN | 40 | -16 | +1 | | 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
329 | | アルバロ・ギリエン・メサ | 21 | ECU | 40 | -26 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
331 | | マーティン・パベルスキー | 19 | POL | 40 | +6 | +7 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 45 | 62 |
338 | | ブ・ユンチャオケテ | 22 | CHN | 38 | +46 | +12 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | |
340 | | ヒネク・バートン | 19 | CZE | 38 | +78 | +16 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 決勝 | |
348 | | マッティア・ベルッチ | 22 | ITA | 38 | -31 | | |
352 | | オレル・キムヒ | 20 | ISR | 38 | -36 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
358 | | エゴール・アガフォノフ | 21 | RUS | 37 | +13 | +8 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 決勝 | |
363 | | フィリップ・ミソリッチ | 22 | AUT | 36 | -41 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
364 | | アントン・マツセビッチ | 22 | GBR | 36 | -31 | +3 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
370 | | マックス・アルカラ・グリ | 21 | ESP | 36 | +114 | +19 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 | アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 タラゴナ ベスト16 | 38 | 60 |
371 | | ジェイコブ・ブラッドショウ | 21 | AUS | 36 | -25 | +4 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 38 | 49 |
375 | | Michael Agwi | 20 | IRL | 35 | -43 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
382 | | ステファノス・サケラルディス | 19 | GRE | 35 | +48 | +13 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 決勝 敗 西東京市 準決勝 | 敗 日の出町 決勝 敗 西東京市 準決勝 つくば市 準々決勝 | 37 | 48 |
385 | | フィリップ・セクリック | 20 | AUS | 34 | -54 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | |
389 | | マティス・アーハード | 22 | FRA | 34 | -26 | +4 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
393 | | アーサー・フェリー | 21 | GBR | 32 | -29 | +3 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | |
394 | | マックス・ハンス・レーベルグ | 20 | GER | 32 | -28 | +3 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | 37 | 54 |
397 | | エリック・ヴァンシェルボイム | 22 | UKR | 32 | -36 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
400 | | エフゲニー・フィリポフ | 22 | RUS | 32 | -28 | +3 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
広告 |
401 | | Trevor Svajda | 17 | USA | 31 | +359 | +26 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 カラバサス 優勝 | |
402 | | アリベク・カハマゾフ | 21 | RUS | 31 | -25 | +3 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 36 | 53 |
403 | | スヴャトスラフ・グーリン | 21 | RUS | 31 | -24 | +3 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | 36 | 53 |
406 | | Mae Malige | 17 | FRA | 31 | -51 | +1 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 33 | 55 |
407 | | ルーカス・ノイマイヤー | 21 | AUT | 31 | +52 | +12 | | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | |
408 | | ラファエル・コリニョン | 22 | BEL | 31 | +40 | +11 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ 準決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ 準決勝 サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 36 | 53 |
410 | | トム・ゲンツシュ | 20 | GER | 31 | -57 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 | |
414 | | ボール・アルトナック | 19 | SLO | 30 | -49 | +1 | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
421 | | ヤナキ・ミレフ | 19 | BUL | 29 | -52 | | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
422 | | イグナシオ・ブセ | 20 | PER | 29 | -36 | +3 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | 34 | 51 |
423 | | ロビン・ベルトラン | 21 | FRA | 29 | -35 | +3 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 34 | 51 |
424 | | Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 18 | ESP | 29 | -44 | +1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
428 | | オレクサンドル・オフチャレンコ | 22 | UKR | 28 | +130 | +16 | | 予選 ロヴィニ 優勝 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 オパティヤ 優勝 | |
431 | | アドルフォ・ダニエル・バレホ | 19 | PAR | 28 | +179 | +18 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 38 | 91 |
437 | | イリア・シマキン | 20 | RUS | 27 | +134 | +15 | | アクトベ 2 優勝 | |
438 | | オラフ・ピエツコフスキ | 19 | POL | 27 | -19 | +5 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準決勝 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
440 | | ラウタロ・ミドン | 19 | ARG | 27 | +181 | +17 | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 優勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 優勝 ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 29 | 40 |
441 | | マルチェロ・セラフィニ | 21 | ITA | 26 | +67 | +11 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 敗 トリンバッハ 準決勝 | 敗 トリンバッハ 準決勝 サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 31 | 48 |
442 | | ジェラルド・カンパーナ・リー | 19 | KOR | 26 | -21 | +4 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
445 | | ニールス・ヴィスカー | 22 | NED | 26 | -31 | +3 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 28 | 39 |
450 | | Pierre Yves Bailly | 20 | BEL | 25 | -57 | | |
455 | | カラン・シン | 20 | IND | 25 | +187 | +16 | | 敗 ニューデリー 決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | |
456 | | ステファン・ポポビッチ | 20 | SRB | 25 | -41 | +2 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | |
457 | | セバスチャン・ギマ | 21 | ROU | 25 | +3 | +6 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準決勝 | |
464 | | キリアン・ジャケ | 22 | FRA | 23 | -53 | | |
468 | | ペドロ・アラウホ | 22 | POR | 23 | +39 | +8 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ 準決勝 | |
474 | | ニコラス・ザネラット | 22 | BRA | 23 | +120 | +12 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
492 | | オザン・バリス | 19 | USA | 21 | -60 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
493 | | アレックス・バレーナ | 21 | ARG | 21 | -53 | | |
494 | | Yaroslav Demin | 18 | RUS | 21 | -60 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | |
497 | | フアン・バウティスタ・トーレス | 21 | ARG | 21 | +50 | +8 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
500 | | フアン・マヌエル・ラ・セルナ | 20 | ARG | 21 | +438 | +18 | | プンタ・デル・エステ 3 優勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | |
501 | | マクシムス・ジョーンズ | 19 | THA | 21 | -47 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
503 | | ニシェシュ・バサヴァレディ | 18 | USA | 20 | +293 | +16 | | 敗 カラバサス 決勝 | |
510 | | ジェローム・キム | 21 | SUI | 19 | -55 | | |
511 | | Bautista Vilicich | 22 | ARG | 19 | -44 | +1 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | 20 | 33 |
514 | | サーシャ・ゲマール | 20 | FRA | 19 | -21 | +3 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 24 | 41 |
515 | | ディエゴ・アウグスト・バレット・サンチェス | 21 | ESP | 19 | -30 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
520 | | マーク・ライアル | 20 | EST | 18 | -55 | | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
526 | | Emilien Demanet | 18 | BEL | 18 | -57 | | | 敗 予選 クレテイユ 1回戦 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
530 | | サミール・バナルジー | 20 | USA | 17 | +101 | +8 | | 敗 カラバサス 準決勝 | |
531 | | ジョルジオ・タバッコ | 20 | ITA | 17 | -54 | | |
534 | | ルカシュ・ポコルニー | 22 | SVK | 17 | -58 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
536 | | マッシモ・ジュンタ | 19 | ITA | 17 | +44 | +6 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 19 | 30 |
540 | | ミリ・ポリチャク | 19 | CRO | 17 | +109 | +8 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準決勝 敗 オパティヤ 準決勝 | |
543 | | ティモ・ルグー | 22 | FRA | 16 | +793 | +16 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 決勝 | |
543 | | Siem Woldeab | 22 | USA | 16 | -55 | | |
545 | | Oliver Tarvet | 20 | GBR | 16 | -56 | | |
549 | | Peter Buldorini | 19 | ITA | 16 | -43 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
551 | | Henry Searle | 17 | GBR | 16 | +7 | +4 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
広告 |
554 | | Maxence Rivet | 20 | FRA | 16 | -63 | | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
556 | | トビー・コダット | 21 | USA | 16 | -44 | +1 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | |
559 | | ミロシュ・カロル | 21 | SVK | 16 | -62 | | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
560 | | マリオ・ゴンサレス・フェルナンデス | 21 | ESP | 16 | +165 | +9 | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
563 | | カリン・イワノフスキー | 19 | MKD | 15 | -60 | | |
564 | | ハマド・メドイェドビッチ | 20 | SRB | 15 | -60 | | |
565 | | Quinn Vandecasteele | 21 | USA | 15 | -36 | +1 | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
566 | | パトリック・ブレイディ | 19 | GBR | 15 | -61 | | |
567 | | ペトル・ネステロフ | 21 | BUL | 15 | -27 | +2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 | |
573 | | Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 18 | URU | 15 | +171 | +9 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 決勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト16 | |
574 | | エリアキム・クリバリ | 21 | CIV | 15 | -57 | | |
575 | | マックス・ウィスカント | 22 | GER | 15 | -56 | | |
576 | | Maxim Zhukov | 19 | RUS | 15 | -54 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
578 | | イリヤ・スニタリ | 22 | MDA | 15 | -53 | | |
581 | | Liam Gavrielides | 20 | GER | 15 | -62 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
587 | | Oliver Ojakaar | 19 | EST | 14 | -54 | | |
588 | | プレストン・ブラウン | 22 | USA | 14 | -1 | +3 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
589 | | ルカ・カスタニョーラ | 21 | ITA | 14 | +22 | +4 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準決勝 | |
591 | | Joel Josef Schwaerzler | 18 | AUT | 14 | +246 | +10 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 決勝 | |
593 | | ファウスト・タバッコ | 21 | ITA | 14 | -58 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | |
595 | | セバスチャン・ソルガー | 18 | AUT | 14 | +32 | +4 | | 敗 オパティヤ 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
599 | | アレック・ベックリー | 22 | RSA | 14 | | +3 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
603 | | Mees Rottgering | 16 | NED | 13 | -63 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
607 | | Hayden Jones | 17 | AUS | 13 | +1 | +3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | |
608 | | イオアニス・シラス | 22 | GRE | 13 | +63 | +5 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 15 | 26 |
611 | | ニコラス・アルバレス・バロナ | 22 | ESP | 13 | +309 | +10 | | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
618 | | エイダン・マヨ | 20 | USA | 13 | +98 | +6 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 19 | 82 |
619 | | アドリエン・ゴバト | 22 | FRA | 13 | -47 | +1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | |
620 | | ジョン・エチェベリア | 22 | ESP | 13 | -28 | +2 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
621 | | アントワーヌ・ギバウドー | 19 | FRA | 13 | -2 | +3 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | |
623 | | Eliot Spizzirri | 22 | USA | 12 | -70 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
625 | | Jack Loutit | 19 | NZL | 12 | -70 | | |
627 | | 坂本怜 | 17 | JPN | 12 | -71 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
628 | | Adit Sinha | 20 | USA | 12 | -67 | | |
629 | | Théo Papamalamis | 18 | FRA | 12 | -72 | | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
631 | | Pavle Marinkov | 18 | AUS | 12 | -24 | +2 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | |
635 | | ガブリエレ・ピライノ | 20 | ITA | 12 | | +3 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 17 | 34 |
636 | | Ali Habib | 21 | GBR | 12 | -73 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 | |
636 | | エダス・ブトビラス | 19 | LTU | 12 | +431 | +10 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 3 決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 3 決勝 イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 14 | 25 |
640 | | 磯村志 | 21 | JPN | 12 | +9 | +3 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 つくば市 準々決勝 | 14 | 25 |
645 | | Benjamin Thomas George | 21 | CAN | 11 | -70 | | |
647 | | エドワード・ウィンター | 19 | AUS | 11 | -71 | | |
647 | | ラドゥ・ミハイ・パポエ | 21 | ROU | 11 | -71 | | |
650 | | Elgin Khoeblal | 22 | NED | 11 | -70 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 11 2回戦 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
654 | | Mariano Tammaro | 20 | ITA | 11 | +77 | +5 | | 予選 アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 11 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準決勝 | |
661 | | ミカ・ブルーノルド | 19 | SUI | 11 | +27 | +3 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 | |
665 | | Corban Crowther | 20 | NZL | 11 | +25 | +3 | | 予選 イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 予選 イラクリオン 3 3回戦 予選 イラクリオン 4 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
665 | | Artur Kukasian | 20 | RUS | 11 | -11 | +2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 | |
669 | | Fares Zakaria | 22 | EGY | 11 | -72 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
673 | | Federico Cina | 16 | ITA | 10 | -6 | +2 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト32 | |
広告 |
674 | | ブランコ・ジュリッチ | 19 | SRB | 10 | -39 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | |
676 | | サムエレ・ピエリ | 22 | ITA | 10 | +2 | +2 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | |
679 | | ニコライ・ネデルチェフ | 20 | BUL | 10 | -33 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 | |
681 | | ルカ・ミクルート | 19 | CRO | 10 | -39 | +1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | |
683 | | リリアン・マルムーセズ | 22 | FRA | 10 | +58 | +4 | | 敗 アラミノス 準々決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | |
685 | | リウ・ハンイ | 22 | CHN | 10 | +32 | +3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | |
692 | | キャノン・キングスリー | 22 | USA | 9 | -61 | | |
693 | | アンドレス・マルティン | 22 | USA | 9 | -60 | | |
694 | | マーフィ・カッソーネ | 21 | USA | 9 | -24 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 | |
697 | | ヴィアチェスラフ・ビエリンスキ | 20 | UKR | 9 | +31 | +3 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | |
701 | | Petr Brunclik | 17 | CZE | 9 | +1 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 | |
708 | | Filippo Romano | 18 | ITA | 9 | -22 | +1 | | 予選 トリンバッハ 優勝 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
708 | | アンドレア・バカローニ | 21 | ITA | 9 | -26 | +1 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | |
718 | | Brian Bozemoj | 20 | NED | 9 | +32 | +3 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | |
719 | | アモーリ・レイネル | 21 | FRA | 9 | -60 | | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 | |
721 | | 三井駿介 | 21 | JPN | 8 | -61 | | |
735 | | マルコ・トポ | 20 | GER | 8 | +33 | +3 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | 13 | 30 |
737 | | エセキエル・シモニット | 22 | ARG | 8 | +599 | +8 | | 予選 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 優勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 予選 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 優勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | |
741 | | ルチアーノ・エマヌエル・アンブロージ | 20 | ARG | 8 | -1 | +2 | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | | 10 | 21 |
745 | | Petr Bar Biryukov | 22 | RUS | 8 | -57 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト32 | |
748 | | エリック・アルテュニアン | 19 | BLR | 8 | -30 | +1 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 2回戦 | |
752 | | ハリー・ウェンデルケン | 22 | GBR | 8 | -59 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
753 | | Charlie Robertson | 17 | GBR | 7 | -58 | | |
753 | | カルリス・オゾリンズ | 21 | LAT | 7 | -58 | | |
756 | | 三好健太 | 20 | JPN | 7 | -58 | | |
759 | | アリストテレス・タノス | 22 | GRE | 7 | +186 | +5 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 準決勝 | |
759 | | ペドロ・ロデナス | 19 | ESP | 7 | -59 | | |
761 | | Maxwell Mckennon | 21 | USA | 7 | -60 | | |
763 | | Aryan Shah | 18 | IND | 7 | -59 | | |
764 | | Tomasz Berkieta | 17 | POL | 7 | -57 | | |
766 | | Noah Perfetti | 22 | ITA | 7 | -28 | +1 | | 予選 アラミノス 優勝 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 | |
771 | | Gianluca Cadenasso | 19 | ITA | 7 | +5 | +2 | | 敗 アラミノス 準々決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト32 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
772 | | フェデリコ・ボンディオリ | 18 | ITA | 7 | +7 | +2 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
774 | | アレクサンドル・ビンダ | 22 | ITA | 7 | +9 | +2 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 9 | 20 |
774 | | Michael Bassem Sobhy | 19 | EGY | 7 | -53 | | |
776 | | Ezequiel Monferrer | 20 | ARG | 7 | -35 | +1 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 予選 ブエノスアイレス 優勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | |
778 | | アクセル・ガルシアン | 21 | FRA | 7 | -27 | +1 | | 予選 クレテイユ 優勝 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | |
779 | | マシュー・ウィリアム・ドナルド | 19 | CZE | 7 | -25 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
779 | | 斎藤圭佑 | 22 | JPN | 7 | -24 | +1 | | 敗 予選 日の出町 3回戦 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
781 | | ミツキ・ウェイ・カン・レオン | 19 | MAS | 7 | +13 | +2 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | |
782 | | ティアゴ・ペレイラ | 19 | POR | 7 | -56 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
783 | | Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 17 | NOR | 6 | +22 | +2 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | 8 | 19 |
784 | | ロレンツォ・ロットーリ | 22 | ITA | 6 | -53 | | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
785 | | イリ・バーナト | 22 | CZE | 6 | +32 | +2 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | 8 | 19 |
786 | | ペドロ・ボスカルディン・ディアス | 21 | BRA | 6 | +37 | +2 | | 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
789 | | ショーン・ヘス | 22 | ARG | 6 | +84 | +3 | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 予選 ブエノスアイレス 優勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 予選 ブエノスアイレス 優勝 ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 8 | 19 |
791 | | Nikos Lehmann | 18 | ARG | 6 | +498 | +5 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 準決勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト16 敗 予選 ブエノスアイレス 3回戦 | |
792 | | マーティン・クルミッヒ | 21 | CZE | 6 | +105 | +3 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 11 | 28 |
795 | | アダム・ヘイノネン | 21 | SWE | 6 | +102 | +3 | | 予選 イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 予選 イラクリオン 3 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | |
797 | | ジョウ・イー | 19 | CHN | 6 | +241 | +4 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 つくば市 準々決勝 | 8 | 19 |
広告 |
799 | | Darwin Blanch | 16 | USA | 6 | -51 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
803 | | ピーター・ベンジャミン・プリバラ | 19 | SVK | 6 | +264 | +4 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 | |
804 | | ダリ・ブランチ | 21 | USA | 6 | -55 | | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | |
806 | | Chirag Duhan | 20 | IND | 6 | +119 | +3 | | 予選 ニューデリー 優勝 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 予選 チャンディーガル 優勝 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | |
806 | | Matthias Ujvary | 19 | AUT | 6 | -18 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | |
808 | | John Sperle | 22 | GER | 6 | -23 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
809 | | サヴェリー・イヴァノフ | 19 | RUS | 6 | -62 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
817 | | Matic Kriznik | 18 | SLO | 6 | -29 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
818 | | オフェク・シマノフ | 18 | ISR | 6 | +40 | +2 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
819 | | Casey Hoole | 21 | AUS | 5 | -61 | | |
821 | | Hunter Heck | 21 | USA | 5 | -61 | | |
823 | | Jakub Filip | 18 | CZE | 5 | -60 | | |
826 | | Thantub Suksumrarn | 22 | THA | 5 | -61 | | |
828 | | Daniele Minighini | 19 | ITA | 5 | -23 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 11 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 | |
829 | | ジョージ・ロフハーゲン | 22 | GBR | 5 | -64 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | |
829 | | Pavlos Tsitsipas | 18 | GRE | 5 | -58 | | | 敗 予選 ベーカーズフィールド 2回戦 敗 予選 カラバサス 1回戦 | |
833 | | Daniel Bagnolini | 21 | ITA | 5 | -62 | | | 敗 予選 ロヴィニ 1回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
835 | | Bruno Fernandez | 19 | BRA | 5 | +72 | +2 | | 予選 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 優勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 準々決勝 | |
836 | | 山中太陽 | 22 | JPN | 5 | -68 | | | 予選 日の出町 優勝 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | |
838 | | Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 19 | ESP | 5 | +59 | +2 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
839 | | Charlie Camus | 17 | FRA | 5 | -63 | | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 | |
839 | | シン・ウビン | 20 | KOR | 5 | +58 | +2 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | |
839 | | Romain Faucon | 21 | BEL | 5 | -2 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 モナスティル 13 3回戦 | |
842 | | João Eduardo Schiessl | 19 | BRA | 5 | +65 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
844 | | Sergio Callejon Hernando | 19 | ESP | 5 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
849 | | Jack Logé | 19 | BEL | 5 | +204 | +3 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | |
849 | | Jasza Szajrych | 21 | POL | 5 | -61 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
851 | | 松岡隼 | 19 | JPN | 5 | +1 | +1 | | 予選 日の出町 優勝 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 予選 西東京市 2回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
852 | | Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 21 | ROU | 5 | +4 | +1 | | 予選 アンタルヤ 11 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
854 | | サミール・ハムザ・レギグ | 22 | ALG | 5 | -59 | | |
855 | | Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 20 | ROU | 5 | +86 | +2 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | |
857 | | イゴール・クドリャショフ | 20 | RUS | 5 | +86 | +2 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 | |
858 | | ユーネス・ララミ・ラールッシ | 22 | MAR | 4 | -62 | | |
858 | | Luciano Tacchi | 22 | ARG | 4 | -62 | | |
858 | | Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 20 | JPN | 4 | -62 | | |
858 | | イニャキ・モンテス・デ・ラ・トーレ | 21 | ESP | 4 | -62 | | |
858 | | クーパー・ウィリアムズ | 18 | USA | 4 | -62 | | |
868 | | ダニール・オスタペンコフ | 20 | BLR | 4 | +468 | +4 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準決勝 | |
878 | | Milan Welte | 22 | GER | 4 | +67 | +2 | | 敗 予選 イラクリオン 2 3回戦 予選 イラクリオン 3 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 | |
878 | | タウヒード・ブローニング | 21 | USA | 4 | +458 | +4 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 6 | 17 |
882 | | ジル・アルノー・バイリー | 18 | BEL | 4 | -62 | | |
885 | | Arda Azkara | 21 | TUR | 4 | -62 | | |
885 | | マックス・ダーリン | 18 | SWE | 4 | -62 | | |
887 | | ロドリゴ・パチェコ・メンデス | 18 | MEX | 4 | +449 | +4 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
888 | | Elijah Strode | 22 | USA | 4 | +284 | +3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 予選 カラバサス 優勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
888 | | Madhwin Kamath | 22 | IND | 4 | -8 | +1 | | 予選 チャンディーガル 優勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | |
896 | | Vincent Marysko | 18 | GER | 4 | -67 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 1回戦 | |
896 | | Pietro Fellin | 22 | ITA | 4 | -67 | | |
898 | | Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 18 | URU | 4 | -18 | +1 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 | |
898 | | Thijmen Loof | 21 | NED | 4 | -64 | | | 敗 予選 クレテイユ 1回戦 敗 予選 タラゴナ 2回戦 | |
902 | | Ron Ellouck | 19 | ISR | 4 | +347 | +3 | | 予選 イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 予選 イラクリオン 3 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | |
902 | | Jan Hrazdil | 19 | CZE | 4 | -74 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 10 1回戦 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 | |
908 | | アレクサンダー・フルシナ | 18 | USA | 4 | -16 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | |
908 | | マキシム・シン | 20 | UZB | 4 | -79 | | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 | |
911 | | ヴィクター・リロフ | 20 | USA | 4 | -79 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | |
913 | | ロレンツォ・カルボーニ | 18 | ITA | 4 | -86 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
916 | | パベル・ヴェルビン | 22 | RUS | 4 | -79 | | | 予選 アクトベ 2 優勝 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | |
925 | | Rodrigo Fernandes | 17 | POR | 4 | -78 | | | 敗 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 3回戦 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | |
925 | | Fadi Bidan | 18 | | 4 | -71 | | |
927 | | Dimitris Sakellaridis | 17 | GRE | 4 | -2 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 イラクリオン 3 3回戦 敗 予選 イラクリオン 4 3回戦 | |
928 | | ピエトロ・マリノ | 22 | ITA | 4 | -94 | | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト32 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
929 | | Amit Vales | 18 | ISR | 4 | -92 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
930 | | Mateo Del Pino | 20 | ARG | 4 | +123 | +2 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 予選 ブエノスアイレス 優勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | |
930 | | レオナルド・ロッシ | 21 | ITA | 4 | -5 | +1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
939 | | カイル・カン | 19 | USA | 3 | +397 | +3 | | 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | |
939 | | Kylian Collignon | 18 | BEL | 3 | -79 | | | 敗 予選 モナスティル 11 2回戦 敗 予選 モナスティル 12 1回戦 敗 予選 モナスティル 13 1回戦 | |
939 | | Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 21 | ESP | 3 | +397 | +3 | | 予選 カラバサス 優勝 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | |
939 | | ジェームズ・トレーシー | 21 | USA | 3 | -79 | | |
939 | | マイカ・ブラスウェル | 22 | USA | 3 | -79 | | |
939 | | タハ・バーディ | 22 | CAN | 3 | -79 | | |
949 | | キャッシュ・ハンズリック | 21 | USA | 3 | +387 | +3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
949 | | アレクサンダー・バーナード | 20 | USA | 3 | -80 | | |
952 | | Michal Krajci | 19 | SVK | 3 | -7 | +1 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | |
952 | | Iannis Miletich | 18 | ITA | 3 | +384 | +3 | | 予選 アラミノス 優勝 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 予選 アラミノス 2 優勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | |
952 | | Denis Petak | 17 | CZE | 3 | -79 | | |
952 | | ヤシン・ドリミ | 20 | MAR | 3 | -79 | | |
952 | | Volodymyr Iakubenko | 18 | UKR | 3 | -79 | | | 敗 予選 カラバサス 2回戦 | |
960 | | アダム・ネフ | 22 | USA | 3 | -80 | | |
960 | | Marko Maksimovic | 18 | SRB | 3 | -91 | | | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 | |
963 | | Aristarkh Safonov | 21 | RUS | 3 | +7 | +1 | | 予選 アクトベ 2 優勝 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 | |
971 | | ニッコロ・バローニ | 20 | ITA | 3 | +18 | +1 | | 敗 予選 ロヴィニ 3回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
971 | | Jurriaan Bol | 22 | NED | 3 | +18 | +1 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 敗 予選 アラミノス 2 2回戦 | |
975 | | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 22 | ROU | 3 | -78 | | |
985 | | Vuk Radjenovic | 18 | SRB | 3 | +351 | +3 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 予選 オパティヤ 優勝 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 | |
985 | | Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 18 | ESP | 3 | -101 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
985 | | Justin Engel | 16 | GER | 3 | +304 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 2回戦 | |
985 | | Fernando Cavallo | 18 | ARG | 3 | -72 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 11 1回戦 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
992 | | レオ・ボルグ | 20 | SWE | 3 | +46 | +1 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト16 | |
992 | | Benjamin Torres | 20 | CHI | 3 | +46 | +1 | | 敗 マセイオ ベスト16 | |
999 | | Rodrigo Alujas | 21 | MEX | 3 | -79 | | |
|
|