1 | | ノバク・ジョコビッチ | 36 | SRB | 9725 | | | 9725 | |
2 | | カルロス・アルカラス | 20 | ESP | 8805 | | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 8645 | |
3 | | ヤニック・シナー | 22 | ITA | 8310 | | マイアミ 準決勝 (準々決勝 ) | | 8110 | |
4 | | ダニール・メドベージェフ | 28 | RUS | 7765 | | マイアミ 準決勝 (準々決勝 ) | | 7165 | |
5 | | アレクサンダー・ズベレフ | 26 | GER | 5060 | +1 | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 5170 | |
6 | | アンドレイ・ルブレフ | 26 | RUS | 4970 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 4890 | |
7 | | ホルガ・ルーネ | 20 | DEN | 3875 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 3795 | |
8 | | キャスパー・ルード | 25 | NOR | 3560 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 3615 | |
9 | | ホベルト・ホルカシュ | 27 | POL | 3370 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 3425 | |
10 | | アレックス・デミノー | 25 | AUS | 3300 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 3355 | |
広告 |
11 | | ステファノス・チチパス | 25 | GRE | 3255 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 3175 | |
12 | | グリゴール・ディミトロフ | 32 | BUL | 2935 | +1 | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 3090 | |
13 | | テイラー・フリッツ | 26 | USA | 2935 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 2765 | |
14 | | トミー・ポール | 26 | USA | 2430 | +3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 2350 | -1 |
15 | | ユーゴ・アンベール | 25 | FRA | 2420 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 (ベスト64 ) | 2380 | +1 |
16 | | カレン・ハチャノフ | 27 | RUS | 2265 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 2005 | -1 |
17 | | ベン・シェルトン | 21 | USA | 2220 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 2260 | +1 |
18 | | アレクサンダー・ブブリク | 26 | KAZ | 2002 | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1992 | |
19 | | セバスチャン・バエズ | 23 | ARG | 1990 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1980 | |
20 | | アドリアン・マナリノ | 35 | FRA | 1955 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1875 | |
21 | | フランシスコ・チェルンドロ | 25 | ARG | 1845 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1715 | -2 |
22 | | フランシス・ティアフォー | 26 | USA | 1805 | -4 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1770 | +1 |
23 | | ニコラス・ジャリー | 28 | CHI | 1575 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ 準々決勝 | 1755 | +1 |
24 | | ロレンツォ・ムセッティ | 22 | ITA | 1520 | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 1610 | |
25 | | ヤン・レナード・ストルフ | 33 | GER | 1484 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1493 | -1 |
26 | | タロン・グリークスプア | 27 | NED | 1450 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1500 | +1 |
27 | | イジー・レヘチカ | 22 | CZE | 1435 | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1400 | -2 |
28 | | アレハンドロ・ダビドビッチ・フォキナ | 24 | ESP | 1425 | -5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1430 | |
29 | | セバスチャン・コルダ | 23 | USA | 1395 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1445 | +2 |
30 | | トマス・マーティン・エチェベリ | 24 | ARG | 1325 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1310 | |
31 | | キャメロン・ノリー | 28 | GBR | 1250 | -3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1290 | |
32 | | クリストファー・ユーバンクス | 27 | USA | 1233 | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1087 | -9 |
33 | | ボルナ・チョリッチ | 27 | CRO | 1214 | +2 | | | 1204 | +1 |
34 | | ジョーダン・トンプソン | 29 | AUS | 1211 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1176 | |
35 | | ラスロ・ジェレ | 28 | SRB | 1180 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1185 | +2 |
36 | | フェリックス・オジェ・アリアシム | 23 | CAN | 1165 | -5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1150 | |
37 | | アルトゥール・フィス | 19 | FRA | 1128 | +6 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 1130 | |
38 | | マッテオ・アルナルディ | 23 | ITA | 1096 | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 1171 | +3 |
39 | | ロマン・サフィウリン | 26 | RUS | 1085 | +3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1089 | -1 |
40 | | セバスチャン・オフナー | 27 | AUT | 1076 | -2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | 1056 | -7 |
41 | | アスラン・カラツェフ | 30 | RUS | 1073 | +3 | | | 1073 | -3 |
42 | | ジャック・ドレイパー | 22 | GBR | 1071 | -5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1101 | +3 |
43 | | ダニエル・エバンズ | 33 | GBR | 1066 | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | 1086 | +1 |
44 | | アレハンドロ・タビロー | 26 | CHI | 1040 | -5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 1051 | -4 |
45 | | アレクセイ・ポプリン | 24 | AUS | 1032 | -4 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1057 | -1 |
46 | | ミオミル・キツマノビッチ | 24 | SRB | 1030 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 995 | -4 |
47 | | ガエル・モンフィス | 37 | FRA | 1027 | +7 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 1067 | +2 |
48 | | エミル・ルースボリ | 24 | FIN | 1006 | -2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 836 | -17 |
49 | | ジャン・ジージェン | 27 | CHN | 1005 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 1004 | |
50 | | ドミニク・コプファー | 29 | GER | 1002 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 972 | -2 |
広告 |
51 | | マルコス・ギロン | 30 | USA | 1000 | -3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 990 | |
52 | | ドゥサン・ラヨビッチ | 33 | SRB | 957 | +4 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 922 | -5 |
53 | | ロレンツォ・ソネゴ | 28 | ITA | 955 | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 875 | -8 |
54 | | ダニエル・アルトマイヤー | 25 | GER | 951 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 955 | |
55 | | ファクンド・ディアス・アコスタ | 23 | ARG | 943 | -3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 943 | |
56 | | ヤニック・ハンフマン | 32 | GER | 940 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 970 | +3 |
57 | | ファビアン・マロジャン | 24 | HUN | 929 | +1 | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト64 ) | | 1122 | +19 |
58 | | アレクサンダー・シェフチェンコ | 23 | KAZ | 924 | -7 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 934 | +2 |
59 | | マリアーノ・ナヴォーネ | 23 | ARG | 899 | | | 883 | -1 |
60 | | トマーシュ・マチャク | 23 | CZE | 891 | +3 | | 敗 マイアミ 準々決勝 | 1083 | +17 |
61 | | ヌノ・ボルヘス | 27 | POR | 887 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 871 | -1 |
62 | | アンディ・マレー | 36 | GBR | 870 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 910 | +3 |
63 | | フラビオ・コボッリ | 21 | ITA | 865 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 865 | |
64 | | ロベルト・カルバレス バエナ | 31 | ESP | 851 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 856 | |
65 | | アレクサンダー・ヴィキッチ | 27 | AUS | 834 | +4 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 818 | -2 |
66 | | クリストファー・オコネル | 29 | AUS | 833 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | 915 | +8 |
67 | | パベル・コトフ | 25 | RUS | 823 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 807 | -1 |
68 | | マックス・パーセル | 25 | AUS | 796 | +3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 726 | -9 |
69 | | マッケンジー・マクドナルド | 28 | USA | 790 | -1 | | | 755 | -5 |
70 | | ヤクブ・メンシク | 18 | CZE | 781 | +11 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 791 | +1 |
71 | | 西岡良仁 | 28 | JPN | 778 | +1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 788 | |
72 | | ジャウメ・ムナール | 26 | ESP | 776 | +3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 770 | -1 |
73 | | アレックス・ミケルセン | 19 | USA | 776 | +7 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 790 | +3 |
74 | | アルトゥール・カゾー | 21 | FRA | 774 | +3 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 752 | -1 |
75 | | ルチアーノ・ダルデリ | 22 | ITA | 771 | -2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 781 | +3 |
76 | | チアゴ・セイボス・ワイルド | 24 | BRA | 768 | -11 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 831 | +10 |
77 | | ボティク・ファン・デ・ザンスフルプ | 28 | NED | 750 | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 690 | -8 |
78 | | ダニエル太郎 | 31 | JPN | 742 | -2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 707 | -4 |
79 | | ペドロ・カシャン | 28 | ARG | 739 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 733 | +3 |
80 | | ルカ・ファン・アッシュ | 19 | FRA | 736 | +6 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 641 | -13 |
81 | | リンキー・ヒジカタ | 23 | AUS | 724 | -3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 723 | +3 |
82 | | アルトゥル・ランデルクネク | 28 | FRA | 723 | +1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 723 | +3 |
83 | | スタン・ワウリンカ | 39 | SUI | 717 | -13 | | | 717 | +3 |
84 | | ダニエル・エライ・ガラン | 27 | COL | 712 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 711 | +3 |
85 | | アレクサンドレ・ミュラー | 27 | FRA | 709 | +3 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 694 | +1 |
86 | | マートン・フクソービッチ | 32 | HUN | 692 | -12 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 697 | +3 |
87 | | フェデリコ・コリア | 32 | ARG | 687 | +3 | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 687 | +1 |
88 | | ペドロ・マルティネス | 26 | ESP | 671 | +1 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 655 | -3 |
89 | | ユーゴ・ガストン | 23 | FRA | 662 | -4 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 662 | +2 |
90 | | ドミニク・ティーム | 30 | AUT | 655 | +1 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | 655 | +1 |
91 | | ユリィ・ラディオノフ | 24 | AUT | 651 | +5 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 515 | -28 |
92 | | ブランドン・ナカシマ | 22 | USA | 650 | +1 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 655 | +2 |
93 | | コンスタント・レスティエンヌ | 31 | FRA | 645 | +7 | | | 658 | +5 |
94 | | ジェフリー・ジョン・ウルフ | 25 | USA | 640 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 625 | -2 |
95 | | フアン・パブロ・バリラス | 28 | PER | 637 | +15 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 586 | -7 |
96 | | ルカ・ナルディ | 20 | ITA | 623 | +27 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ナポリ ベスト16 | 631 | +1 |
97 | | スミット・ナガル | 26 | IND | 623 | +4 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 633 | +3 |
98 | | アレクサンダー・コバチェビッチ | 25 | USA | 616 | -6 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 613 | |
99 | | チアゴ・アグスティン・ティランテ | 22 | ARG | 615 | -2 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | | 552 | -9 |
100 | | ロベルト・バウティスタ・アグート | 35 | ESP | 614 | -2 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 653 | +8 |
広告 |
101 | | タナシ・コキナキス | 27 | AUS | 608 | -2 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 584 | -3 |
102 | | マクシミリアン・マルテレル | 28 | GER | 608 | -7 | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | 616 | +5 |
103 | | ファビオ・フォニーニ | 36 | ITA | 601 | +5 | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 599 | +4 |
104 | | クリスチャン・ガリン | 27 | CHI | 590 | -17 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ジローナ ベスト16 | 536 | -9 |
105 | | アルベルト・ラモス・ビノラス | 36 | ESP | 588 | -3 | | 敗 ムルシア 準決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 590 | +4 |
106 | | ダビド・ゴファン | 33 | BEL | 583 | +6 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 594 | +6 |
107 | | コランタン・ムーテ | 24 | FRA | 577 | -2 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 ナポリ ベスト16 | 585 | +4 |
108 | | ソンボル・ピロシュ | 24 | HUN | 575 | -2 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 549 | -1 |
109 | | ジェームズ・ダックワース | 32 | AUS | 569 | -2 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 565 | +4 |
110 | | チアゴ・モンテーロ | 29 | BRA | 564 | +3 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 545 | |
111 | | トマス・バリオス・ベラ | 26 | CHI | 558 | -8 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 553 | +4 |
112 | | カミロ・ヒューゴ・カラベリ | 24 | ARG | 558 | +15 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | | 558 | +6 |
113 | | カンタン・アリス | 27 | FRA | 535 | -9 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 445 | -31 |
114 | | ジズー・ベルクス | 24 | BEL | 535 | +8 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 545 | +3 |
115 | | フランシスコ・コメサナ | 23 | ARG | 533 | -1 | | | 533 | +1 |
116 | | ビット・コプリバ | 26 | CZE | 531 | | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 516 | -2 |
117 | | ドゥイェ・アデュコビッチ | 23 | CRO | 528 | +3 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 528 | +2 |
118 | | ドミニク・シュトリカー | 21 | SUI | 527 | -7 | | | 518 | +1 |
119 | | ボルナ・ゴジョ | 26 | CRO | 522 | -4 | | | 514 | -1 |
120 | | リシャール・ガスケ | 37 | FRA | 521 | -2 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | 508 | -2 |
121 | | グレゴワール・バレール | 30 | FRA | 516 | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 482 | -5 |
122 | | ディエゴ・シュワルツマン | 31 | ARG | 513 | -5 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 498 | -2 |
123 | | 綿貫陽介 | 25 | JPN | 512 | +1 | | | 471 | -9 |
124 | | シャン・ジュンチェン | 19 | CHN | 507 | +15 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | 537 | +12 |
125 | | マイケル・モー | 26 | USA | 507 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 507 | +2 |
126 | | デニス・シャポバロフ | 24 | CAN | 505 | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 (ベスト64 ) | 510 | +5 |
127 | | オットー・ヴィルタネン | 22 | FIN | 505 | -1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 395 | -36 |
128 | | ルーカス・クライン | 26 | SVK | 502 | +13 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 524 | +12 |
129 | | テレンス・アトマネ | 22 | FRA | 494 | +7 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 479 | +2 |
130 | | ファクンド・バグニス | 34 | ARG | 492 | +17 | | | 467 | -8 |
131 | | リアム・ブローディ | 30 | GBR | 489 | -3 | | | 429 | -16 |
132 | | エミリオ・ナバ | 22 | USA | 488 | +2 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 493 | +7 |
133 | | ガブリエル・ディアロ | 22 | CAN | 488 | -4 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 423 | -16 |
134 | | フェリペ・メリジェニ・アルベス | 26 | BRA | 484 | -2 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 466 | -5 |
135 | | ハマド・メドイェドビッチ | 20 | SRB | 482 | -16 | | | 475 | +5 |
136 | | ザカリー・スヴァジャ | 21 | USA | 479 | +7 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 479 | +8 |
137 | | ユーゴ・グルニエ | 28 | FRA | 478 | +9 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 413 | -18 |
138 | | ブノワ・ペール | 34 | FRA | 478 | -29 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 460 | -3 |
139 | | ミカエル・ククシュキン | 36 | KAZ | 476 | +1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 467 | +2 |
140 | | パトリック・キプソン | 24 | USA | 473 | +11 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 472 | +9 |
141 | | アロルド・マイヨ | 22 | FRA | 472 | +1 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 477 | +12 |
142 | | マッテオ・ベレッティーニ | 27 | ITA | 470 | +12 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 470 | +9 |
143 | | 望月慎太郎 | 20 | JPN | 469 | +6 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 469 | +8 |
144 | | ジュリオ・ツェピエーリ | 22 | ITA | 467 | -6 | | | 450 | +1 |
145 | | ベルナベ・サパタ・ミラリェス | 27 | ESP | 457 | -1 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | 454 | +3 |
146 | | ヴァレンティン・ヴァチェロット | 25 | MON | 456 | -1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 461 | +6 |
147 | | アレックス・モルカン | 26 | SVK | 451 | -17 | | | 406 | -11 |
148 | | アンドレア・ババソリ | 28 | ITA | 450 | -15 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 470 | +14 |
149 | | マッテオ・ジガンテ | 22 | ITA | 450 | -1 | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 442 | +4 |
150 | | アダム・ウォルトン | 24 | AUS | 445 | | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 468 | +14 |
広告 |
151 | | イェスパー・デ・ヨング | 23 | NED | 436 | -14 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 416 | -3 |
152 | | パブロ・ジャマス・ルイス | 21 | ESP | 431 | +1 | | 敗 ムルシア 準決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 421 | +1 |
153 | | ジェイソン・クブラー | 30 | AUS | 426 | -18 | | | 416 | |
154 | | テトゥアン・ドロゲ | 22 | FRA | 426 | +13 | | | 425 | +6 |
155 | | ラドゥ・アルボット | 34 | MDA | 425 | -3 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 436 | +9 |
156 | | ベンジャミン・ハッサン | 29 | LBN | 422 | | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 400 | -4 |
157 | | フアン・マヌエル・セランドロ | 22 | ARG | 417 | +3 | | | 417 | +5 |
158 | | ニコラス・モレーノ・デ・アルボラン | 26 | USA | 417 | +8 | ジローナ ベスト16 | | 413 | +2 |
159 | | ダミアー・ジュムホール | 31 | BIH | 417 | -4 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 410 | +2 |
160 | | ピエール・ユーグ・エルベール | 33 | FRA | 413 | -2 | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 391 | -4 |
161 | | ロマン・アンドレス・ブルチャガ | 22 | ARG | 408 | -2 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 | 423 | +11 |
162 | | アンドレア・ペレグリノ | 27 | ITA | 400 | -5 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | 402 | +3 |
163 | | デニス・クドラ | 31 | USA | 397 | +16 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | | 399 | +2 |
164 | | ステファノ・ナポリターノ | 28 | ITA | 392 | -1 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | 397 | +2 |
165 | | ジョバンニ・ムペツイ・ペリカール | 20 | FRA | 387 | | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 391 | |
166 | | フィリップ・ミソリッチ | 22 | AUT | 382 | -2 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 374 | |
167 | | マルク・ポルマンズ | 26 | AUS | 378 | +1 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 351 | -5 |
168 | | バンジャマン・ボンジ | 27 | FRA | 373 | +2 | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 373 | +1 |
169 | | ヤン・チョインスキー | 27 | GBR | 370 | +3 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 325 | -19 |
170 | | レアンドロ・リエディ | 22 | SUI | 367 | -8 | | | 367 | +2 |
171 | | 島袋将 | 26 | JPN | 365 | +2 | | | 365 | +2 |
172 | | ダリボール・スヴルシナ | 21 | CZE | 363 | +2 | | | 363 | +2 |
173 | | ディノ・プリズミッチ | 18 | CRO | 362 | -4 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | 352 | +2 |
174 | | ブ・ユンチャオケテ | 22 | CHN | 357 | +1 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | 339 | -5 |
175 | | ビタリー・サチコ | 26 | UKR | 353 | -4 | | | 328 | -11 |
176 | | イワン・ガホフ | 27 | RUS | 351 | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | 273 | -48 |
177 | | ルドルフ・モレカー | 23 | GER | 347 | +10 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 335 | -6 |
178 | | エリアス・ウマー | 27 | SWE | 345 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 345 | +5 |
179 | | マッティア・ベルッチ | 22 | ITA | 340 | +5 | | | 340 | +1 |
180 | | マルコ・トルンゲリティ | 34 | ARG | 338 | +28 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | 334 | -4 |
181 | | ビリー・ハリス | 29 | GBR | 338 | | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 289 | -27 |
182 | | ロイド・ハリス | 27 | RSA | 336 | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | 336 | +1 |
183 | | ヒューゴ・デリエン | 30 | BOL | 336 | -22 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | 342 | +7 |
184 | | デニス・イェヴセイェフ | 30 | KAZ | 335 | -4 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 336 | +2 |
185 | | ジェンナーロ・アルベルト・オリビエリ | 25 | ARG | 332 | -8 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 338 | +5 |
186 | | リー・トゥ | 27 | AUS | 330 | +7 | | | 330 | +1 |
187 | | マッテオ・マルティノー | 25 | FRA | 328 | +3 | ナポリ ベスト32 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 ナポリ ベスト32 | 328 | |
188 | | マキシム・クレシー | 26 | USA | 325 | -5 | | | 315 | -3 |
189 | | ヨリス・デ・ルーレ | 30 | BEL | 323 | -1 | | | 323 | |
190 | | ステファノ・トラバグリア | 32 | ITA | 317 | -1 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 307 | -5 |
191 | | ベイビット・ズカイェフ | 23 | KAZ | 316 | | | 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 299 | -9 |
192 | | キマー・コペヤンス | 30 | BEL | 314 | -7 | | | 264 | -38 |
193 | | キリアン・ジャケ | 22 | FRA | 312 | -1 | | | 295 | -12 |
194 | | アレクサンダー・リチャード | 30 | SUI | 309 | +4 | | | 309 | |
195 | | フランコ・アガメノン | 30 | ITA | 307 | +5 | ナポリ ベスト32 | | 307 | -1 |
196 | | マーク・ライアル | 20 | EST | 307 | -1 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 287 | -15 |
197 | | ミロシュ・ラオニッチ | 33 | CAN | 305 | +27 | | | 305 | -1 |
198 | | ハイス・ブラウワー | 28 | NED | 300 | +13 | | | 300 | -1 |
199 | | ユーゴ・ブランシェ | 25 | FRA | 299 | +3 | ナポリ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 ナポリ 準々決勝 | 321 | +9 |
200 | | ネルマン・ファティッチ | 29 | BIH | 299 | -6 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 299 | -1 |
広告 |
201 | | ホン・ソンチャン | 26 | KOR | 298 | +26 | | | 298 | -2 |
202 | | クレメン・タブール | 24 | FRA | 298 | +23 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 298 | -2 |
203 | | オリバー・クローフォード | 24 | GBR | 296 | +1 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 299 | +1 |
204 | | マルティン・ダム | 20 | USA | 296 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | 342 | +29 |
205 | | デイン・スウィーニー | 23 | AUS | 295 | +1 | | | 274 | -17 |
206 | | サンティアゴ・ロドリゲス・タヴェルナ | 24 | ARG | 295 | -10 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 295 | |
207 | | オリオル・ロカ・バタリャ | 30 | ESP | 290 | -10 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 281 | -14 |
208 | | オマール・ジェシカ | 26 | AUS | 289 | -1 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 289 | +1 |
209 | | マルク・アンドレア・ヒュスラー | 27 | SUI | 288 | -10 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 258 | -27 |
210 | | カルヴァン・エメリー | 29 | FRA | 288 | +6 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | 281 | -8 |
211 | | ダニエル・リンコン | 21 | ESP | 285 | -2 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 283 | -3 |
212 | | チャク・ラム・コールマン・ウォン | 19 | HKG | 285 | +3 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 315 | +20 |
213 | | ヨセフ・コバリク | 31 | SVK | 284 | +9 | | ザダル 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 341 | +36 |
214 | | メイト・バルクス | 25 | HUN | 283 | -4 | | | 283 | +2 |
215 | | ライアン・ペニストン | 28 | GBR | 283 | +3 | | | 283 | +2 |
216 | | マルコ・チェッキナート | 31 | ITA | 281 | +3 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 281 | -1 |
217 | | イリヤ・イバシカ | 30 | BLR | 281 | -31 | | | 256 | -21 |
218 | | デニス・ノバク | 30 | AUT | 278 | +3 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 282 | +3 |
219 | | ルーカス・ノイマイヤー | 21 | AUT | 278 | +1 | | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | 289 | +10 |
220 | | ジョーフレ・ブランカノー | 25 | FRA | 277 | +3 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 269 | -6 |
221 | | アレクシ・ガラルノー | 25 | CAN | 276 | -7 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 282 | +5 |
222 | | アントワーヌ・エスコフィエ | 32 | FRA | 276 | -21 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準決勝 | 268 | -5 |
223 | | ジュール・マリ | 32 | FRA | 276 | -20 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ 決勝 | 289 | +13 |
224 | | ゴンサロ・オリヴェイラ | 29 | POR | 271 | -7 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 258 | -13 |
225 | | グスタヴォ・ヘイデ | 22 | BRA | 269 | +15 | | アスンシオン 優勝 | 344 | +51 |
226 | | フランチェスコ・マエストレッリ | 21 | ITA | 266 | +17 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 ナポリ ベスト16 | 274 | +3 |
227 | | フランチェスコ・パッサロ | 23 | ITA | 265 | +6 | ナポリ 準々決勝 | | 281 | +8 |
228 | | アブドゥラ・シェルバイ | 20 | JOR | 265 | +2 | | 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 265 | -1 |
229 | | マーケル・デリエン | 26 | BOL | 265 | +18 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 メリダ 準決勝 | 敗 メリダ 準決勝 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 272 | +4 |
230 | | トリスタン・ボイヤー | 22 | USA | 264 | -1 | | メリダ 優勝 | 314 | +37 |
231 | | エンゾ・キュアコ | 29 | FRA | 263 | | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 244 | -11 |
232 | | スー・ユーシャオ | 24 | TWN | 261 | +3 | | | 261 | +1 |
233 | | ズデニェク・コラー | 27 | CZE | 261 | +3 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | 267 | +5 |
234 | | アジズ・ドゥガズ | 27 | TUN | 261 | -8 | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 261 | |
235 | | ギド・ペラ | 33 | ARG | 260 | -22 | | | 235 | -11 |
236 | | フェデリコ・ガイオ | 32 | ITA | 256 | -24 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 232 | -12 |
237 | | フアン・パブロ・フィコヴィッチ | 27 | ARG | 256 | +13 | | 敗 メリダ 決勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 281 | +17 |
238 | | ディミタル・クズマノフ | 30 | BUL | 255 | -1 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | 261 | +6 |
239 | | アレハンドロ・モロ・カナス | 23 | ESP | 254 | -1 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 ジローナ ベスト16 | 261 | +6 |
240 | | ヘンリー・スクワイア | 23 | GER | 254 | +31 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | 240 | -4 |
241 | | アレッサンドロ・ジャンネッシ | 33 | ITA | 253 | -7 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | 187 | -56 |
242 | | ルカ・プイユ | 30 | FRA | 252 | +31 | | | 252 | +2 |
243 | | スティーブ・ジョンソン | 34 | USA | 247 | -1 | | | 247 | +2 |
244 | | 内山靖崇 | 31 | JPN | 244 | +1 | | | 244 | +1 |
245 | | ツェン・チュンシン | 22 | TWN | 236 | +83 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | 229 | -5 |
246 | | エドアルド・ラヴァニョ | 25 | ITA | 236 | -5 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | 222 | -9 |
247 | | マヌエル・ギナール | 28 | FRA | 232 | +4 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 237 | +2 |
248 | | エンリケ・ロチャ | 19 | POR | 232 | +1 | | ムルシア 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 306 | +51 |
249 | | トリスタン・スクールケイト | 23 | AUS | 231 | -3 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 224 | -4 |
250 | | ドミトリー・ポプコ | 27 | KAZ | 228 | +26 | | フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 優勝 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 | 256 | +11 |
広告 |
251 | | イリヤ・マーチェンコ | 36 | UKR | 227 | -23 | | | 227 | -1 |
252 | | マキシム・ジャンビエ | 27 | FRA | 227 | | | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ 決勝 | 214 | -13 |
253 | | イーサン・クイン | 20 | USA | 226 | +31 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 227 | +2 |
254 | | アドリアン・アンドリエフ | 22 | BUL | 223 | -10 | | 敗 ザダル 決勝 | 260 | +19 |
255 | | ニコラス・デイビット・イオネル | 21 | ROU | 223 | -2 | サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | | 213 | -11 |
256 | | ジェイソン・ジュン | 34 | TWN | 221 | | | 221 | -1 |
257 | | リアム・ドラクル | 22 | CAN | 220 | +46 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 220 | -1 |
258 | | リカルダス・ベランキス | 33 | LTU | 219 | -4 | | | 135 | -104 |
259 | | 清水悠太 | 24 | JPN | 219 | -27 | | | 216 | -4 |
260 | | マックス・カスニコウスキー | 20 | POL | 218 | -2 | | | 218 | +1 |
261 | | エンリコ・ダッラ・ヴァッレ | 26 | ITA | 217 | -2 | | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 224 | +7 |
262 | | アリベク・カハマゾフ | 21 | RUS | 215 | -2 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 208 | -9 |
263 | | タイソン・クイアトコウスキー | 29 | USA | 215 | +24 | | サント・ドミンゴ 2 優勝 | 231 | +14 |
264 | | レンツォ・オリーボ | 32 | ARG | 215 | +22 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 206 | -10 |
265 | | アーサー・フェリー | 21 | GBR | 213 | -4 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | 216 | +3 |
266 | | ジャンルーカ・マジェル | 29 | ITA | 213 | -11 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 206 | -7 |
267 | | フィリップ・セクリック | 20 | AUS | 211 | -4 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 211 | -1 |
268 | | ウー・イービン | 24 | CHN | 210 | -20 | | | 185 | -30 |
269 | | アレックス・ボルト | 31 | AUS | 209 | +20 | | ミルデューラ 優勝 スワン・ヒル 優勝 | 233 | +22 |
270 | | ウー・トゥンリン | 25 | TWN | 209 | -31 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準決勝 | 217 | +10 |
271 | | ドラゴス・ニコラエ・マダラス | 26 | SWE | 207 | -6 | | | 185 | -28 |
272 | | エフゲニー・ドンスコイ | 33 | RUS | 206 | -5 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準決勝 | 164 | -48 |
273 | | ティモフェイ・スカトフ | 23 | KAZ | 205 | -4 | | 敗 ザダル 準決勝 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 203 | -3 |
274 | | アンドレア・コラリニ | 32 | ARG | 204 | +9 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 210 | +4 |
275 | | ルカ・ポーレイン | 28 | FRA | 204 | -18 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 | 187 | -20 |
276 | | マティアス・ブールグ | 30 | FRA | 203 | -4 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 210 | +7 |
277 | | トリスタン・ラマシン | 31 | FRA | 201 | -9 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 195 | -9 |
278 | | ジョアン・ソウザ | 34 | POR | 200 | -3 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 ジローナ ベスト16 | 200 | |
279 | | ゴーティエ・オンクリン | 23 | BEL | 200 | -15 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 197 | -4 |
280 | | テニス・サングレン | 32 | USA | 199 | -14 | | | 199 | +1 |
281 | | アウグスト・ホルムグレン | 25 | DEN | 199 | -3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 199 | +1 |
282 | | ミッチェル・クルーガー | 30 | USA | 199 | +8 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 199 | |
283 | | ジョヴァンニ・フォニオ | 25 | ITA | 199 | -13 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | 183 | -19 |
284 | | イリ・ベセリ | 30 | CZE | 198 | -4 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | 201 | +7 |
285 | | ニコラス・サンチェス・イスキエルド | 25 | ESP | 197 | -6 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 ジローナ ベスト16 | 206 | +10 |
286 | | アルバロ・ギリエン・メサ | 21 | ECU | 195 | +5 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 195 | -1 |
287 | | ハイメ・ファリア | 20 | POR | 194 | +60 | | ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | 217 | +26 |
288 | | ブランドン・ホルト | 25 | USA | 193 | | | ベーカーズフィールド 優勝 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | 221 | +32 |
289 | | ギド・アンドレオッシ | 32 | ARG | 193 | -7 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | 196 | +4 |
290 | | サムエル・ビンセント・ルジェリ | 21 | ITA | 193 | +9 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 ナポリ ベスト16 | 212 | +23 |
291 | | バレンティン・ロイヤー | 22 | FRA | 191 | +2 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | 191 | -1 |
292 | | ハディ・ハビーブ | 25 | LBN | 191 | +17 | | 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 | 192 | +1 |
293 | | クレメント・チデフ | 22 | FRA | 190 | +27 | | トゥールーズ 優勝 | 215 | +29 |
294 | | アレクサンダー・ブロックス | 18 | BEL | 190 | +13 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 190 | |
295 | | マテウス・プシネリ・デ・アルメイダ | 22 | BRA | 190 | +9 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 208 | +23 |
296 | | マイケル・ヘルトツ | 29 | BEL | 189 | -22 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 153 | -41 |
297 | | ミカエル・ウマー | 25 | SWE | 187 | -35 | | | 177 | -9 |
298 | | バーナード・トミック | 31 | AUS | 187 | | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | 197 | +14 |
299 | | アントワーヌ・ベリエ | 27 | SUI | 186 | +1 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 161 | -25 |
300 | | ハビエル・バランコ・コサノ | 25 | ESP | 186 | +1 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 199 | +19 |
301 | | ジョン・イズナー | 38 | USA | 185 | -16 | | | 175 | -6 |
302 | | ダニエル・ミコールスキー | 24 | POL | 185 | -7 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 185 | +2 |
303 | | マリウス・コピル | 33 | ROU | 183 | -6 | | | 142 | -50 |
304 | | アレクサンダー・ウェイス | 26 | ITA | 183 | -2 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 192 | +14 |
305 | | エルギ・キルキン | 25 | TUR | 182 | +17 | サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | | 182 | +2 |
306 | | ルーク・サビル | 30 | AUS | 182 | -12 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | 193 | +17 |
307 | | エイダン・マヨ | 20 | USA | 182 | -1 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | | 182 | +3 |
308 | | ダニエル・マスー | 29 | GER | 179 | +71 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 | | 174 | -2 |
309 | | ペドロ・サカモト | 30 | BRA | 179 | +27 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | | 187 | +13 |
310 | | リカルド・ボナディオ | 30 | ITA | 179 | -33 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 179 | +5 |
311 | | フィリップ・クリスティアン・ジャヌ | 22 | ROU | 179 | +29 | | アンタルヤ 11 優勝 | 191 | +18 |
312 | | マービン・メラー | 25 | GER | 175 | -16 | | | 175 | +4 |
313 | | ガスタン・エリアス | 33 | POR | 174 | -21 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 予選 ジローナ 優勝 | | 123 | -78 |
314 | | オスカー・オッテ | 30 | GER | 173 | -33 | | | 163 | -7 |
315 | | ブレイズ・ビックネル | 22 | JAM | 172 | -1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 172 | +4 |
316 | | ヴィリウス・ガウバス | 19 | LTU | 172 | +16 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 175 | +7 |
317 | | ニック・ハート | 23 | DOM | 170 | +18 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 メリダ 準決勝 | | 184 | +16 |
318 | | モエス・エチャルギ | 31 | TUN | 170 | -13 | | | 170 | +5 |
319 | | セバスチャン・ファンズロフ | 32 | GER | 170 | -3 | トルナヴァ ベスト16 | 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 | | 166 | +2 |
320 | | ミカエル・ヴェルベンスキー | 24 | CZE | 169 | +4 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 169 | +5 |
321 | | ラウル・ブランカッチョ | 26 | ITA | 168 | -10 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 163 | -1 |
322 | | ダン・アデッド | 24 | FRA | 168 | -9 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | 119 | -78 |
323 | | デイヴィッド・サンチス | 29 | ESP | 166 | -4 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 159 | -4 |
324 | | ジョアン・ルーカス・ヘイス・ダ・シルヴァ | 24 | BRA | 166 | -12 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 166 | +6 |
325 | | アンドリュー・ポールソン | 22 | CZE | 165 | -4 | | | 165 | +6 |
326 | | ゴンサロ・ブエノ | 19 | PER | 164 | -16 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 170 | +14 |
327 | | チェザル・クレトゥ | 22 | ROU | 164 | +7 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 162 | +4 |
328 | | ティモ・ストッダー | 27 | GER | 162 | -2 | | | 160 | +2 |
329 | | スティーブン・ディエズ | 33 | CAN | 160 | -21 | | 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 158 | |
330 | | マティス・アーハード | 22 | FRA | 158 | -3 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 159 | +2 |
331 | | クモユン・スルタノフ | 25 | UZB | 157 | -2 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 チャンディーガル 優勝 | 169 | +17 |
332 | | マクシミリアン・ノイクリスト | 32 | AUT | 157 | -2 | | | 90 | -139 |
333 | | ハゼム・ナウ | 24 | SYR | 157 | -10 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | | 151 | -7 |
334 | | フェリックス・ジル | 21 | GBR | 157 | -3 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | 160 | +9 |
335 | | 守屋宏紀 | 33 | JPN | 156 | +11 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | 156 | +5 |
336 | | マックス・フーケス | 23 | NED | 156 | -3 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | 132 | -37 |
337 | | イゴール・ゲラシモフ | 31 | BLR | 154 | +1 | | | 154 | +3 |
338 | | ヤンキ・エレル | 23 | TUR | 154 | -1 | | | 154 | +3 |
339 | | サルバトーレ・カルソ | 31 | ITA | 154 | -14 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト16 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | 147 | -5 |
340 | | トビー・コダット | 21 | USA | 151 | -1 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | 144 | -9 |
341 | | ジョアン・フォンセカ | 17 | BRA | 149 | +1 | | 敗 アスンシオン 決勝 | 193 | +53 |
342 | | ノルベルト・ゴンボス | 33 | SVK | 149 | +1 | | 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | 129 | -39 |
343 | | ガイ・デン・アウデン | 21 | NED | 149 | -2 | | | 149 | +2 |
344 | | フランチェスコ・フォルティ | 24 | ITA | 149 | | | 137 | -16 |
345 | | チャールズ・ブルーム | 25 | GBR | 149 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス 準決勝 | 156 | +14 |
346 | | フェデリコ・アグスティン・ゴメス | 27 | ARG | 145 | +7 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 | 156 | +14 |
347 | | フェデリコ・デルボニス | 33 | ARG | 144 | +2 | | | 144 | -1 |
348 | | オムナイ・クマール | 22 | USA | 144 | +13 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 146 | +2 |
349 | | エイダン・マクヒュー | 23 | GBR | 144 | -1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | 139 | -7 |
350 | | ローラン・ロコリ | 29 | FRA | 143 | +1 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | 146 | +5 |
351 | | 錦織圭 | 34 | JPN | 143 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | 143 | |
352 | | ガブリエル・デブル | 18 | FRA | 142 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | 144 | +2 |
353 | | ニーノ・セルダルシク | 27 | CRO | 142 | -38 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | | 147 | +10 |
354 | | フレデリコ・フェレーラ・シルバ | 29 | POR | 141 | +1 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | 138 | -4 |
355 | | ベンジャミン・ロック | 31 | ZIM | 141 | +7 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 139 | -2 |
356 | | ジェラルド・カンパーナ・リー | 19 | KOR | 140 | +8 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 140 | +2 |
357 | | ジルベルト・ソアレス・クリーラー・ジュニア | 23 | BRA | 139 | -1 | | | 139 | +2 |
358 | | ジェイ・クラーク | 25 | GBR | 139 | +12 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 決勝 敗 バダロナ 準決勝 | 155 | +25 |
359 | | エルマー・モラー | 20 | DEN | 138 | -2 | サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | | 134 | -7 |
360 | | マルティン・ランダルーセ | 18 | ESP | 137 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | 167 | +44 |
361 | | バイ・ヤン | 34 | CHN | 136 | +2 | | 日の出町 優勝 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 | 153 | +25 |
362 | | 野口莉央 | 25 | JPN | 136 | +5 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 決勝 | 152 | +24 |
363 | | エリック・ヴァンシェルボイム | 22 | UKR | 136 | -5 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 121 | -30 |
364 | | ティム・ハンデル | 27 | GER | 136 | +4 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | | 136 | +3 |
365 | | アルトゥール・ウェバー | 31 | FRA | 135 | +6 | | | 133 | -5 |
366 | | カリン・イワノフスキー | 19 | MKD | 135 | -6 | | | 130 | -13 |
367 | | アルトゥグ・セリクビレク | 27 | TUR | 135 | -2 | | | 115 | -38 |
368 | | モハメド・サフワット | 33 | EGY | 135 | +1 | | | 134 | -1 |
369 | | カルロス・サンチェス・ホベール | 23 | ESP | 134 | +5 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 134 | +1 |
370 | | ダミアン・ベンゲル | 24 | SUI | 134 | +25 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | | 133 | -1 |
371 | | オルランド・ルズ | 26 | BRA | 133 | +2 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 | | 149 | +29 |
372 | | ミカライ・ハリアク | 25 | BLR | 133 | +3 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | 131 | -4 |
373 | | ジョヴァンニ・オラディニ | 26 | ITA | 133 | +3 | | 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 | 134 | +6 |
374 | | カール・フリバーグ | 25 | SWE | 133 | +3 | | | 120 | -21 |
375 | | ロバート・ストロンバハス | 24 | LAT | 131 | -25 | | | 128 | -9 |
376 | | マルコ・トポ | 20 | GER | 130 | +8 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | 130 | -2 |
377 | | ドミニク・パラン | 23 | CZE | 129 | +3 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 129 | -6 |
378 | | ジェームズ・マッケイブ | 20 | AUS | 128 | -61 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | 135 | +14 |
379 | | ルイス・ベッセルス | 25 | GER | 127 | +4 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準決勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | 135 | +14 |
380 | | ジョージ・ロフハーゲン | 22 | GBR | 126 | +9 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | 126 | -5 |
381 | | マテウス・アウベス | 23 | BRA | 126 | +11 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準決勝 敗 マセイオ 決勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 131 | +6 |
382 | | エルナン・カサノバ | 30 | ARG | 126 | -16 | | 敗 バダロナ 準決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | 126 | -5 |
383 | | マラト・シャリポフ | 21 | RUS | 126 | -2 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 | 112 | -28 |
384 | | アレクシ・ゴーティエ | 26 | FRA | 126 | +1 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | クレテイユ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | | 152 | +45 |
385 | | マーティン・クルミッヒ | 21 | CZE | 125 | +5 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | | 125 | -3 |
386 | | アルベルト・バロッソ・カンポス | 27 | ESP | 125 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | 129 | +4 |
387 | | ダニエル・メリダ | 19 | ESP | 125 | -5 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | | 132 | +15 |
388 | | ロレンツォ・ジュスティーノ | 32 | ITA | 125 | | タラゴナ ベスト16 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 バダロナ 優勝 | | 143 | +36 |
389 | | チョン・ユンソン | 26 | KOR | 124 | -2 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 | | 126 | +3 |
390 | | セム・イルケル | 28 | TUR | 123 | -72 | | | 112 | -20 |
391 | | ボグダン・ボブロフ | 26 | RUS | 123 | | | 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 120 | -5 |
392 | | サンドロ・コップ | 23 | AUT | 122 | +21 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | 138 | +33 |
393 | | アキラ・サンティラン | 26 | AUS | 121 | +3 | | | 106 | -32 |
394 | | レオ・ボルグ | 20 | SWE | 120 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト16 | 121 | +2 |
395 | | レミー・ベルトラ | 25 | SUI | 120 | +4 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | 121 | +1 |
396 | | トゥロター・ジェームズ | 24 | JPN | 119 | +2 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 119 | -2 |
397 | | Jakub Nicod | 19 | CZE | 119 | +75 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | | 119 | -2 |
398 | | カイル・エドマンド | 29 | GBR | 118 | +3 | | | 108 | -21 |
399 | | カミル・マイクシャク | 28 | POL | 117 | +41 | | | 117 | -3 |
400 | | ブレイク・エリス | 25 | AUS | 117 | | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル 準決勝 | 130 | +20 |
401 | | オレクセイ・クルティク | 24 | UKR | 117 | -4 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 114 | -6 |
402 | | ブレイク・モット | 27 | AUS | 116 | | | 116 | -1 |
403 | | 中川直樹 | 27 | JPN | 115 | -25 | | | 109 | -15 |
404 | | スカンデル・マンスーリ | 28 | TUN | 115 | -1 | | | 108 | -18 |
405 | | 高橋悠介 | 26 | JPN | 114 | -1 | | 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | 99 | -44 |
406 | | キャノン・キングスリー | 22 | USA | 113 | -1 | | | 113 | -2 |
407 | | カルロス・タベルネル | 26 | ESP | 113 | -1 | | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | 124 | +17 |
408 | | カルロス・ロペス・モンダグド | 23 | ESP | 113 | -1 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 113 | -1 |
409 | | イシャイ・オリエル | 24 | ISR | 113 | -1 | | 敗 アラミノス 準決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準決勝 | 118 | +8 |
410 | | ランクマー・ラマナサン | 29 | IND | 112 | -1 | | ニューデリー 優勝 敗 チャンディーガル 決勝 | 145 | +63 |
411 | | エドゥアルド・リベイロ | 26 | BRA | 111 | +12 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 | 102 | -29 |
412 | | ビクトル・ドゥラソビッチ | 27 | NOR | 111 | +15 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | 110 | -5 |
413 | | キリアン・フェルトバウシュ | 18 | SUI | 110 | -3 | | | 110 | |
414 | | コランタン・ドゥノリー | 26 | FRA | 110 | +5 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | 110 | -2 |
415 | | アレックス・バレーナ | 21 | ARG | 109 | -1 | | | 107 | -9 |
416 | | クリス・ヴァン・ワイク | 27 | RSA | 109 | -1 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | 120 | +19 |
417 | | ポール・ジャブ | 24 | GBR | 108 | -1 | | | 108 | -3 |
418 | | ルーカス・ゲルチ | 29 | GER | 108 | | | 敗 アラミノス 決勝 アラミノス 2 優勝 | 131 | +44 |
419 | | クリスチャン・ラングモ | 27 | USA | 108 | -26 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 106 | -7 |
420 | | スヴャトスラフ・グーリン | 21 | RUS | 108 | +12 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | 108 | -1 |
421 | | ヨナス・フォレイティック | 23 | CZE | 106 | -1 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル 準決勝 | 130 | +44 |
422 | | マテイ・ドディグ | 18 | CRO | 106 | -1 | | ロヴィニ 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | 110 | +7 |
423 | | サーシャ・ゲマール | 20 | FRA | 106 | +13 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | | 84 | -65 |
424 | | ペーター・ゴヨブチック | 34 | GER | 105 | +1 | | | 105 | -4 |
425 | | ヴヴァディム・ウルス | 27 | UKR | 105 | +6 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 優勝 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 優勝 | | 135 | +62 |
426 | | テボ・コルソン | 23 | BEL | 105 | -4 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 | 103 | -10 |
427 | | ムクンド・サシクマール | 27 | IND | 105 | -1 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 敗 チャンディーガル 準決勝 | 101 | -17 |
428 | | ニック・チャペル | 31 | USA | 105 | -4 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 105 | -2 |
429 | | マシュー・デラベドバ | 23 | AUS | 105 | +13 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 103 | -9 |
430 | | ジェローム・キム | 21 | SUI | 104 | -2 | | | 104 | -3 |
431 | | ラーナー・ティエン | 18 | USA | 104 | -1 | | | 104 | -3 |
432 | | ロベルト・シド | 30 | DOM | 104 | +3 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 | | 124 | +43 |
433 | | ポル・マルティン・ティフォン | 24 | ESP | 104 | -61 | | 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | 105 | +4 |
434 | | カツペル・ジュク | 25 | POL | 104 | -1 | | | 63 | -143 |
435 | | バレリオ・アボイアン | 21 | ARG | 104 | +43 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | | 105 | +3 |
436 | | ラファエル・コリニョン | 22 | BEL | 103 | -2 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ 準決勝 | | 102 | -3 |
437 | | イグナシオ・ブセ | 20 | PER | 103 | +17 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | 101 | -5 |
438 | | オレル・キムヒ | 20 | ISR | 103 | +6 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 99 | -10 |
439 | | ゴンサロ・ビジャヌエバ | 29 | ARG | 103 | | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 105 | +8 |
440 | | コリン・シンクレア | 29 | NMI | 102 | -3 | | | 99 | -7 |
441 | | アルトゥール・ジェア | 19 | FRA | 101 | +16 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 | | 115 | +37 |
442 | | ダニエル・クキェルマン | 28 | ISR | 100 | +18 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 | | 98 | -9 |
443 | | フアン・バウティスタ・トーレス | 21 | ARG | 100 | -31 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 97 | -9 |
444 | | ニコラス・メヒア | 24 | COL | 100 | +2 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト16 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 | | 84 | -42 |
445 | | ファクンド・メナ | 31 | ARG | 100 | -2 | | 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | 110 | +31 |
446 | | フィリップ・クライノビッチ | 32 | SRB | 99 | -29 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | | 107 | +23 |
447 | | ツエイ・ジエ | 26 | CHN | 99 | +30 | | 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 | 101 | +4 |
448 | | ニシェシュ・バサヴァレディ | 18 | USA | 98 | -3 | | 敗 カラバサス 決勝 | 114 | +42 |
449 | | ロビン・ベルトラン | 21 | FRA | 98 | | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | | 97 | -5 |
450 | | ジュリアン・オクレポ | 26 | ITA | 97 | -9 | | | 91 | -15 |
451 | | スン・ファジン | 27 | CHN | 97 | -3 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 103 | +14 |
452 | | ジャイルズ・ハッシー | 26 | GBR | 97 | +12 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 優勝 | | 111 | +40 |
453 | | ブラジュ・ロラ | 33 | SLO | 96 | -3 | | | 96 | -2 |
454 | | セバスチャン・ギマ | 21 | ROU | 96 | -1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準決勝 | 92 | -10 |
455 | | ステファノス・サケラルディス | 19 | GRE | 96 | +18 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 決勝 敗 西東京市 準決勝 | | 106 | +28 |
456 | | ロレンツォ・ロットーリ | 22 | ITA | 95 | | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 76 | -55 |
457 | | マキシム・チャザル | 30 | FRA | 94 | -19 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 92 | -5 |
458 | | ストロング・キルヒハイマー | 28 | USA | 94 | -47 | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 86 | -20 |
459 | | ミゲル・ダマス | 24 | ESP | 94 | +2 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 | | 91 | -9 |
460 | | ルチアーノ・エマヌエル・アンブロージ | 20 | ARG | 94 | -9 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | 94 | +2 |
461 | | ダニエル・グリンカ | 23 | EST | 94 | +8 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | 100 | +15 |
462 | | ペドロ・ボスカルディン・ディアス | 21 | BRA | 93 | -4 | | 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | 95 | +6 |
463 | | フィリップ・ペリウォ | 30 | POL | 93 | -8 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | | 93 | +2 |
464 | | 越智真 | 27 | JPN | 92 | +4 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | 95 | +7 |
465 | | マルチェロ・セラフィニ | 21 | ITA | 92 | | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 敗 トリンバッハ 準決勝 | | 99 | +15 |
466 | | サバ・プルツェラーゼ | 22 | GEO | 92 | -7 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 90 | -6 |
467 | | トビー・サミュエル | 21 | GBR | 91 | -1 | | | 91 | +1 |
468 | | シン・サンヒ | 27 | KOR | 91 | -1 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 | | 91 | +1 |
469 | | ダニエル・コックス | 33 | GBR | 91 | -7 | | | 80 | -26 |
470 | | アントン・マツセビッチ | 22 | GBR | 90 | +1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 93 | +10 |
471 | | マックス・ハンス・レーベルグ | 20 | GER | 90 | -1 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | 79 | -27 |
472 | | アドルフォ・ダニエル・バレホ | 19 | PAR | 90 | -9 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | | 102 | +31 |
473 | | エリアキム・クリバリ | 21 | CIV | 90 | -26 | | | 83 | -18 |
474 | | ヒネク・バートン | 19 | CZE | 89 | +1 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 決勝 | 104 | +39 |
475 | | テ・ライジェル | 26 | CHN | 88 | -1 | | | 85 | -5 |
476 | | エルマー・エユポヴィッチ | 31 | GER | 87 | -24 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | 84 | -13 |
477 | | ブルーノ・クズハラ | 19 | USA | 87 | -1 | | 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 90 | +4 |
478 | | ヘイミッシュ・スチュアート | 24 | GBR | 86 | +7 | | | 84 | -9 |
479 | | マティージャ・ペコティッチ | 34 | CRO | 85 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 | 88 | +4 |
480 | | ギャレット・ジョンズ | 23 | USA | 85 | | | 85 | -1 |
481 | | イマノル・ロペス・モリージョ | 24 | ESP | 85 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 87 | +4 |
482 | | ジル・アルノー・バイリー | 18 | BEL | 85 | | | 62 | -101 |
483 | | ライアン・ナイブール | 24 | NED | 85 | | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 85 | -1 |
484 | | ユリシーズ・ブランチ | 26 | USA | 84 | -55 | | | 84 | -1 |
485 | | ルカ・ミクルート | 19 | CRO | 84 | +2 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | 80 | -9 |
486 | | ボール・アルトナック | 19 | SLO | 84 | | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 84 | -4 |
487 | | ニコラス・ザネラット | 22 | BRA | 84 | +3 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | 94 | +28 |
488 | | ナム・ホァン・ライ | 27 | VIE | 83 | | | 敗 ニューデリー 準決勝 敗 チャンディーガル 準決勝 | 87 | +12 |
489 | | エルネスト・エスコビード | 27 | MEX | 82 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準決勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 90 | +19 |
490 | | ケニー・デ・シェパー | 36 | FRA | 82 | +3 | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | 68 | -59 |
491 | | キリル・キバツェフ | 26 | RUS | 82 | +1 | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 69 | -54 |
492 | | マーティン・パベルスキー | 19 | POL | 81 | +24 | トルナヴァ ベスト16 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 | | 85 | +10 |
493 | | ジェレ・セルス | 28 | NED | 81 | -2 | サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | | 81 | |
494 | | エフゲニー・カルロフスキー | 29 | RUS | 80 | +68 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | 80 | -2 |
495 | | アントワーヌ・ホアン | 28 | FRA | 80 | +3 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 78 | -8 |
496 | | ザヴァキアン・ユリー | 30 | UKR | 80 | -2 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準決勝 | | 86 | +17 |
497 | | ガビ・アドリアン・ボイタン | 24 | ROU | 79 | +95 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | 85 | +14 |
498 | | ニコライ・ヴィレグジャニン | 23 | RUS | 79 | +1 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | 63 | -81 |
499 | | アレックス・マルティ・プホルラス | 25 | ESP | 79 | -3 | | 敗 バダロナ 決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 82 | +7 |
500 | | イニャキ・モンテス・デ・ラ・トーレ | 21 | ESP | 78 | -3 | | | 78 | |
501 | | ピーター・ヘラー | 31 | GER | 78 | +8 | | | 70 | -36 |
502 | | アンドレア・ピッチオーネ | 25 | ITA | 78 | -2 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 | 77 | -4 |
503 | | デニス・クロック | 25 | RUS | 78 | -2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 64 | -71 |
504 | | アレックス・クナッフ | 26 | LUX | 78 | -2 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 79 | +5 |
505 | | アンドレ・イラガン | 23 | USA | 77 | +16 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 78 | +4 |
506 | | イ・ジェムン | 30 | KOR | 77 | -3 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 | | 79 | +9 |
507 | | カルロス・ヒメノ・バレロ | 22 | ESP | 77 | +1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 | 78 | +5 |
508 | | ヴィアチェスラフ・ビエリンスキ | 20 | UKR | 77 | -13 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | 65 | -56 |
509 | | ヤクブ・ポール | 25 | SUI | 77 | +40 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | 76 | -3 |
510 | | アンドレイ・チェペレフ | 25 | RUS | 77 | -5 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 77 | +3 |
511 | | ジェイコブ・ファーンリー | 22 | GBR | 76 | -5 | | | 76 | +3 |
512 | | アレクセイ・ザハロフ | 23 | RUS | 76 | -5 | | | 76 | +3 |
513 | | ヤナキ・ミレフ | 19 | BUL | 76 | +39 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 76 | +3 |
514 | | 望月勇希 | 26 | JPN | 76 | -4 | | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 62 | -68 |
515 | | ゴンサロ・ラマ | 30 | CHI | 76 | -4 | | | 73 | -8 |
516 | | リー・ゼ | 37 | CHN | 75 | -3 | | | 75 | +2 |
517 | | アンドレス・マルティン | 22 | USA | 75 | -3 | | | 75 | +2 |
518 | | エフゲニー・チュルネフ | 26 | RUS | 75 | -3 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | 75 | +2 |
519 | | エバン・ジュ | 25 | USA | 75 | -15 | | 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 73 | -5 |
520 | | ミリャン・ゼキッチ | 35 | SRB | 75 | -2 | | 予選 アラミノス 優勝 敗 アラミノス 準々決勝 | 70 | -20 |
521 | | アンドレス・アンドラーデ | 25 | ECU | 75 | -4 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 決勝 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 89 | +47 |
522 | | マッツ・ローゼンクランツ | 25 | GER | 75 | -3 | | トリンバッハ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 100 | +77 |
523 | | アレクサンダー・コズビノフ | 28 | MDA | 75 | -3 | | 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト32 | 74 | +3 |
524 | | シダン・ポンジョディクロモ | 23 | NED | 74 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | 73 | -3 |
525 | | ブラド・アンドレイ・ダンク | 25 | ROU | 74 | +3 | | 敗 アラミノス 準決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 78 | +20 |
526 | | オラフ・ピエツコフスキ | 19 | POL | 73 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準決勝 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 70 | -15 |
527 | | セルジ・ペレス・コントリ | 26 | ESP | 73 | -4 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 65 | -38 |
528 | | イグナシオ・モンソン | 26 | ARG | 73 | -3 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | 73 | +3 |
529 | | マイケル・ジェン | 20 | USA | 72 | | | 72 | |
530 | | ムハンマド・リフキ・フィトリアディ | 25 | INA | 72 | +1 | | | 72 | |
531 | | ペトル・ネステロフ | 21 | BUL | 72 | +33 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 | 70 | -8 |
532 | | サンダー・ヨング | 23 | NED | 72 | +11 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | 74 | +14 |
533 | | ロレンツォ・ホアキン・ロドリゲス | 24 | ARG | 72 | +17 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 91 | +64 |
534 | | ガブリエレ・ペナフォルティ | 23 | ITA | 72 | -7 | サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | | 73 | +8 |
535 | | フェデリコ・イアナッコーネ | 25 | ITA | 72 | +3 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | 74 | +14 |
536 | | ブバイサ・ガダマウリ | 23 | BEL | 72 | -3 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | | 72 | +5 |
537 | | ステファン・ポポビッチ | 20 | SRB | 72 | +2 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | 73 | +9 |
538 | | ジャンマルコ・フェラーリ | 23 | ITA | 72 | -26 | サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 | | 65 | -30 |
539 | | アラステア・グレイ | 25 | GBR | 71 | -4 | | | 71 | +7 |
540 | | アレックス・リバコフ | 27 | USA | 71 | -3 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 | 75 | +23 |
541 | | アドリアン・オイスバッハ | 26 | GER | 71 | +17 | | 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 71 | +7 |
542 | | リー・ハンウェン | 21 | CHN | 70 | +2 | | | 70 | +7 |
543 | | エミリエン・ヴォイシン | 23 | FRA | 70 | -21 | | | 54 | -81 |
544 | | トム・ゲンツシュ | 20 | GER | 70 | +2 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 | 69 | -2 |
545 | | ラドゥ・ミハイ・パポエ | 21 | ROU | 69 | +2 | | | 69 | +1 |
546 | | エミリオ・ゴメス | 32 | ECU | 69 | +2 | | 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 73 | +24 |
547 | | ルカ・パブロビッチ | 23 | FRA | 69 | +34 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 | 70 | +11 |
548 | | ダニエル・ドゥトゥラ・ダ・シルバ | 35 | BRA | 69 | -18 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準々決勝 マセイオ 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 97 | +95 |
549 | | ダリアン・キング | 31 | BAR | 68 | +2 | | | 68 | +2 |
550 | | マティアス・フエル | 25 | HUN | 68 | +4 | | | 68 | -1 |
551 | | 内田海智 | 29 | JPN | 68 | +5 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | 74 | +32 |
552 | | 松田龍樹 | 24 | JPN | 68 | -7 | イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | | 68 | -2 |
553 | | ジェラルド・メルツァー | 33 | AUT | 67 | -12 | | | 65 | -10 |
554 | | アドリア・ソリアーノ・バレラ | 24 | COL | 67 | +22 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 決勝 ローレ 優勝 | 92 | +91 |
555 | | マクシムス・ジョーンズ | 19 | THA | 67 | +8 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | 68 | +3 |
556 | | クリスチャン・ハリソン | 29 | USA | 66 | +4 | | | 66 | -2 |
557 | | ルカ・ヴィーデンマン | 25 | GER | 66 | +2 | | | 66 | -2 |
558 | | フアン・パブロ・パス | 29 | ARG | 66 | +16 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 68 | +3 |
559 | | フアン・カルロス・プラド・アンジェロ | 19 | BOL | 65 | +54 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 71 | +26 |
560 | | アドリエン・ゴバト | 22 | FRA | 65 | -28 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 65 | -7 |
561 | | マティアス・フランコ・デスコッテ | 29 | ARG | 65 | -27 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | 65 | -5 |
562 | | ゲオルギー・クラフチェンコ | 23 | UKR | 65 | +3 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 | 63 | -18 |
563 | | ダビッド・ピヒラー | 28 | AUT | 65 | +16 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 64 | -12 |
564 | | ペドロ・ソウザ | 35 | POR | 64 | +2 | | | 64 | -5 |
565 | | Philip Henning | 23 | RSA | 64 | +102 | | | 64 | -5 |
566 | | Quinn Vandecasteele | 21 | USA | 64 | +1 | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 65 | +4 |
567 | | ギド・エバン・フスト | 26 | ARG | 64 | +24 | | 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | 66 | +7 |
568 | | ハリー・ウェンデルケン | 22 | GBR | 64 | +10 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 47 | -100 |
569 | | ペドロ・ビベス・マルコス | 22 | ESP | 63 | +1 | | | 63 | -7 |
570 | | ニコラ・クーン | 24 | GER | 63 | +19 | | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | 67 | +14 |
571 | | ラウタロ・ミドン | 19 | ARG | 63 | -35 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 優勝 | | 78 | +67 |
572 | | マーロン・ヴァンカン | 23 | GER | 63 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 64 | |
573 | | コンスタンティン・ビットゥーン・クズミン | 25 | FRA | 63 | -4 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 11 準決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | | 64 | |
574 | | トム・パリス | 21 | FRA | 62 | -3 | | | 61 | -12 |
575 | | エゼキエル・クラーク | 25 | USA | 62 | +9 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 63 | -3 |
576 | | ステファン・ドスタニッチ | 22 | USA | 61 | +4 | | | 61 | -9 |
577 | | アラフィア・エイニー | 24 | USA | 61 | +30 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 61 | -10 |
578 | | エゴール・アガフォノフ | 21 | RUS | 61 | +4 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 決勝 | 67 | +21 |
579 | | ファウスト・タバッコ | 21 | ITA | 61 | +36 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | 56 | -36 |
580 | | ジェイク・デラニー | 26 | AUS | 61 | +8 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 61 | -9 |
581 | | ドゥアルテ・ヴァレ | 25 | POR | 61 | +24 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ 準決勝 | 70 | +39 |
582 | | マティアス・ソト | 24 | CHI | 60 | +4 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 | | 70 | +44 |
583 | | マレック・ゲンゲル | 28 | CZE | 60 | -6 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 | | 64 | +12 |
584 | | アルバロ・ロペス・サン・マルティン | 26 | ESP | 60 | -100 | | | 56 | -28 |
585 | | アジート・ライ | 25 | NZL | 60 | -10 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | 53 | -49 |
586 | | フェデリコ・アルナボルディ | 23 | ITA | 60 | +24 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 オパティヤ 決勝 | 56 | -27 |
587 | | ウィルソン・レイテ | 32 | BRA | 60 | -14 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | 63 | +6 |
588 | | 徳田廉大 | 25 | JPN | 59 | -20 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 60 | -3 |
589 | | Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 18 | ESP | 59 | +31 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 60 | -3 |
590 | | アンドレイ・ネディッチ | 19 | BIH | 59 | | | 57 | -17 |
591 | | マリアーノ・ケステルボイム | 28 | ARG | 59 | +54 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 | 61 | +3 |
592 | | アルトゥール・ブキエ | 23 | FRA | 59 | -7 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | 58 | -10 |
593 | | ヴィクター・リロフ | 20 | USA | 59 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | 56 | -21 |
594 | | トマッソ・コンパニュッチ | 24 | ITA | 59 | +1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | 61 | +4 |
595 | | ニール・オバーライトナー | 24 | AUT | 59 | +1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | 52 | -47 |
596 | | ニコラス・キッカー | 31 | ARG | 58 | +1 | | | 58 | -2 |
597 | | ルカ・ポテンザ | 23 | ITA | 58 | +42 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 決勝 | 66 | +36 |
598 | | キーガン・スミス | 25 | USA | 58 | +29 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 58 | -6 |
599 | | カイ・ウェーネルト | 28 | GER | 58 | +2 | | | 58 | |
600 | | プラジュワル・デヴ | 27 | IND | 58 | +2 | | 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | 54 | -27 |
601 | | ウラジスラフ・オルロフ | 28 | UKR | 58 | +3 | | | 54 | -27 |
602 | | エバン・ファーネス | 25 | FRA | 57 | -62 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | 36 | -120 |
603 | | Ryan Seggerman | 24 | USA | 57 | +3 | | 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 57 | -2 |
604 | | 白石光 | 23 | JPN | 57 | -21 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 準決勝 西東京市 優勝 | | 76 | +91 |
605 | | ファン・ツン・ハオ | 24 | TWN | 57 | +9 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 58 | +5 |
606 | | ルカ・ジャコミニ | 26 | ITA | 57 | +30 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | 58 | +3 |
607 | | ヤシン・ドリミ | 20 | MAR | 56 | +5 | | | 56 | -2 |
608 | | アークロン・ウエルタス・デル・ピノ | 29 | PER | 56 | -10 | | | 56 | -2 |
609 | | ガブリエレ・ピライノ | 20 | ITA | 56 | +12 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | | 55 | -10 |
610 | | ルカ・カステルヌオーヴォ | 27 | SUI | 56 | +6 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 | 55 | -10 |
611 | | カルエ・セル | 30 | BRA | 55 | +7 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | 61 | +27 |
612 | | ペドロ・ロデナス | 19 | ESP | 55 | +7 | | | 55 | -5 |
613 | | ナタン・ポンウィス | 25 | USA | 55 | -14 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 31 | -148 |
614 | | フローラン・バックス | 24 | FRA | 55 | -59 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 | 58 | +13 |
615 | | ルカシュ・ポコルニー | 22 | SVK | 55 | -21 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 47 | -54 |
616 | | ディエゴ・アウグスト・バレット・サンチェス | 21 | ESP | 55 | +6 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | 56 | |
617 | | フランコ・ロンカデッリ | 24 | URU | 55 | | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 55 | -4 |
618 | | モエラニ・ブジゲ | 24 | AUS | 55 | +5 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 55 | -4 |
619 | | アレック・デッカーズ | 23 | NED | 54 | +6 | | | 54 | -4 |
620 | | ディグビジャイ・プラタープ・シング | 23 | IND | 54 | +6 | | | 54 | -5 |
621 | | ルビン・スタタム | 36 | NZL | 54 | -64 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 | 53 | -14 |
622 | | アモーリ・レイネル | 21 | FRA | 54 | +6 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 | 53 | -14 |
623 | | ジェイコブ・ブラッドショウ | 21 | AUS | 54 | +52 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | | 53 | -14 |
624 | | ケビン・アンダーソン | 37 | RSA | 53 | +5 | | | 53 | -5 |
625 | | ジャスティン・ブーレイ | 22 | CAN | 53 | +5 | | | 53 | -5 |
626 | | ジアン・マルコ・モロニ | 26 | ITA | 53 | +17 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 | 53 | -5 |
627 | | 関口周一 | 32 | JPN | 53 | +4 | | | 52 | -11 |
628 | | ジョゼ・ペレイラ | 33 | BRA | 53 | -67 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 57 | +22 |
629 | | オザン・バリス | 19 | USA | 53 | +3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | 53 | -3 |
630 | | 伊藤竜馬 | 35 | JPN | 53 | +4 | | 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 34 | -108 |
631 | | アレクセイ・バトゥーチン | 31 | RUS | 53 | -23 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ 決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | | 68 | +83 |
632 | | セバスチャン・プレヒテル | 27 | GER | 53 | -23 | | | 52 | -7 |
633 | | イリア・シマキン | 20 | RUS | 53 | +16 | | アクトベ 2 優勝 | 68 | +83 |
634 | | ルーカ・カタリーナ | 27 | MON | 52 | -23 | | | 22 | -210 |
635 | | 福田創楽 | 26 | JPN | 52 | +2 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 53 | +2 |
636 | | アレクサンダー・ズギロフスキー | 22 | BLR | 52 | +12 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | 52 | -4 |
637 | | オレグ・プリホチコ | 26 | UKR | 52 | -37 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 決勝 | 60 | +44 |
638 | | ミカ・ブルーノルド | 19 | SUI | 52 | -85 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 | 34 | -102 |
639 | | ジョルジオ・タバッコ | 20 | ITA | 52 | +74 | | | 51 | -6 |
640 | | クリストフ・ネグリトゥ | 30 | GER | 52 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 決勝 | 57 | +32 |
641 | | 今井慎太郎 | 30 | JPN | 51 | +1 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 準決勝 | 59 | +46 |
642 | | デイン・ケリー | 33 | AUS | 51 | +2 | | | 45 | -34 |
643 | | ジェレミー・ヤーン | 33 | GER | 51 | +4 | | | 47 | -23 |
644 | | トーマス・ファルジャット | 23 | ARG | 51 | -4 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 | | 51 | -3 |
645 | | ダン・アレクサンドル・トメスク | 24 | ROU | 51 | -42 | | アラミノス 優勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準決勝 | 68 | +92 |
646 | | クリス・ロデシュ | 22 | LUX | 50 | +5 | | | 50 | -4 |
647 | | ラファエル・ナダル | 37 | ESP | 50 | +5 | | | 50 | -2 |
648 | | トリスタン・マコーミック | 24 | USA | 50 | -24 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 49 | -8 |
649 | | カシディット・サムレイジ | 23 | THA | 50 | +16 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 51 | +5 |
650 | | ニールス・ヴィスカー | 22 | NED | 50 | +21 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 | | 51 | +4 |
651 | | モー・イェコン | 23 | CHN | 50 | +4 | | | 50 | -1 |
652 | | ダリ・ブランチ | 21 | USA | 50 | +4 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | 50 | -2 |
653 | | ステファン・コズロフ | 26 | USA | 49 | +53 | | 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | 59 | +56 |
654 | | ロレンツォ・ボッチ | 26 | ITA | 49 | -19 | | | 49 | -4 |
655 | | Pawel Juszczak | 30 | POL | 49 | +3 | | | 47 | -12 |
656 | | ヨハン・アレクサンダー・ロドリゲス | 20 | COL | 49 | +8 | | | 30 | -112 |
657 | | フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデーロ | 30 | ARG | 48 | +2 | | | 43 | -30 |
658 | | ヘンリー・ラクソネン | 31 | SUI | 48 | +3 | | | 48 | -2 |
659 | | Siddharth Vishwakarma | 29 | IND | 48 | +3 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | 47 | -6 |
660 | | エリオット・ベンシェトリ | 25 | MAR | 48 | -14 | | 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | 48 | -1 |
661 | | エダス・ブトビラス | 19 | LTU | 48 | -28 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 3 決勝 | | 56 | +50 |
662 | | エンゾ・ウォラール | 27 | FRA | 48 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 | 49 | +3 |
663 | | エフゲニー・フィリポフ | 22 | RUS | 48 | -121 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | 50 | +12 |
664 | | ルカ・カスタニョーラ | 21 | ITA | 48 | +9 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準決勝 | 52 | +23 |
665 | | ピーター・ファイタ | 21 | HUN | 47 | -5 | トルナヴァ ベスト16 | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 | | 47 | +2 |
666 | | ロレンツォ・クラヴェリー | 21 | ITA | 47 | +2 | | | 47 | +2 |
667 | | マクセンス・ボージ | 23 | FRA | 47 | -1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 39 | -44 |
668 | | ジャスティン・バルキ | 23 | INA | 46 | +2 | | | 46 | -3 |
669 | | キランパル・パンヌ | 27 | NZL | 46 | +38 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | 46 | -3 |
670 | | 西脇一樹 | 29 | JPN | 46 | -1 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 46 | -3 |
671 | | アンドレア・ゲリエリ | 25 | ITA | 46 | -17 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 準決勝 | 54 | +45 |
672 | | イ・ダクヒ | 25 | KOR | 46 | -22 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 決勝 | 55 | +54 |
673 | | リシャブ・アガルワル | 28 | IND | 46 | -1 | | | 45 | -6 |
674 | | セルゲイ・フォミン | 23 | UZB | 46 | | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 50 | +21 |
675 | | ホルヘ・マルティネス・マルティネス | 28 | ESP | 46 | -18 | | | 45 | -8 |
676 | | レオナルド・アボイアン | 25 | ARG | 46 | +12 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | 50 | +21 |
677 | | フェリシアーノ・ロペス | 42 | ESP | 45 | -1 | | | 45 | +2 |
678 | | ステュアート・パーカー | 26 | GBR | 45 | -1 | | | 45 | +1 |
679 | | 川橋勇太 | 26 | JPN | 45 | -1 | | | 45 | +1 |
680 | | マックス・アルカラ・グリ | 21 | ESP | 45 | +14 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 | | 60 | +86 |
681 | | ジェームズ・トレーシー | 21 | USA | 44 | -2 | | | 44 | -3 |
682 | | ドゥサン・オブラドビッチ | 23 | SRB | 44 | +2 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | 45 | +1 |
683 | | カイル・カン | 19 | USA | 43 | -3 | | 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | 30 | -83 |
684 | | ティモ・ルグー | 22 | FRA | 43 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 決勝 | 59 | +88 |
685 | | ジュゼッペ・ラ・ベラ | 23 | ITA | 43 | +56 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 45 | +5 |
686 | | 市川泰誠 | 23 | JPN | 43 | +6 | | | 41 | -14 |
687 | | Liam Gavrielides | 20 | GER | 43 | +44 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 43 | -6 |
688 | | ガブリエル・ドゥカン | 24 | BRA | 42 | -7 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 48 | +26 |
689 | | Michael Agwi | 20 | IRL | 42 | +69 | イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | | 42 | -5 |
690 | | ダニエル・パティ | 24 | CZE | 42 | -8 | | | 42 | -5 |
691 | | ティーモ・デ・バッカー | 35 | NED | 42 | -2 | | | 41 | -8 |
692 | | 熊坂拓哉 | 25 | JPN | 42 | -1 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 43 | +2 |
693 | | コナー・ウエルタス・デル・ピノ | 28 | PER | 41 | -7 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 43 | +5 |
694 | | ミルザ・バシッチ | 32 | BIH | 41 | -56 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | | 37 | -22 |
695 | | アルフレド・ペレス | 26 | USA | 41 | -12 | | | 38 | -19 |
696 | | ジェイミー・フロイド・アンジェレ | 24 | FRA | 41 | +5 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 42 | |
697 | | ロレンツォ・カルボーニ | 18 | ITA | 41 | -10 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 40 | -11 |
698 | | サイモン・ボーパン | 24 | BEL | 41 | +55 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | | 39 | -11 |
699 | | ミレン・フリオン | 24 | GBR | 41 | -4 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | | 41 | -2 |
700 | | パトリック・リクル | 25 | CZE | 40 | -4 | | | 40 | -4 |
701 | | ナム・ジソン | 30 | KOR | 40 | -3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 | 40 | -4 |
702 | | ロドリゴ・パチェコ・メンデス | 18 | MEX | 40 | -3 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | 44 | +17 |
703 | | Fabien Salle | 24 | FRA | 40 | +120 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 | 40 | -3 |
704 | | デネイ・ワセルマン | 23 | NED | 40 | -2 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | 40 | -3 |
705 | | アレクサンドレ・オブリオット | 24 | FRA | 40 | +23 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 | | 25 | -119 |
706 | | ニキ・カリヤンダ・プーナチャ | 28 | IND | 39 | -3 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | 33 | -37 |
707 | | ジョシュア・シェリー | 27 | USA | 39 | -3 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 | 26 | -106 |
708 | | セバスチャン・ソルガー | 18 | AUT | 39 | -3 | | 敗 オパティヤ 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 43 | +17 |
709 | | ジミー・ヤン | 26 | GER | 38 | +6 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 2回戦 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 37 | -10 |
710 | | Lewie Lane | 23 | GER | 38 | -1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 38 | -5 |
711 | | フアン・バウティスタ・オテギ | 25 | ARG | 38 | +9 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | | 36 | -15 |
712 | | ズラ・ケマラゼ | 23 | GEO | 38 | -2 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 39 | -1 |
713 | | ファクンド・フアレス | 26 | ITA | 37 | -13 | | | 37 | -4 |
714 | | シッダールト・ラワット | 30 | IND | 37 | -2 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | 36 | -10 |
715 | | ドミニク・コロフスキー | 27 | CZE | 37 | +4 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 | 45 | +33 |
716 | | リナン・シャオ | 24 | CHN | 37 | +2 | | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | 39 | +6 |
717 | | アムル・エル・サイード | 25 | EGY | 37 | +31 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト16 | | 33 | -30 |
718 | | ピーター・ベンジャミン・プリバラ | 19 | SVK | 37 | -7 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 | 41 | +15 |
719 | | ファブリツィオ・アンダロロ | 23 | ITA | 36 | -5 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 モナスティル 12 優勝 | 51 | +76 |
720 | | アレハンドロ・マンサネラ・ペルトゥーサ | 20 | ESP | 36 | -4 | | 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 35 | -11 |
721 | | アジズ・オアカー | 24 | TUN | 36 | +28 | | | 35 | -15 |
722 | | Oliver Tarvet | 20 | GBR | 35 | -1 | | | 35 | -5 |
723 | | Eliot Spizzirri | 22 | USA | 35 | -1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 35 | -5 |
724 | | バセック・ポスピショル | 33 | CAN | 35 | -1 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 41 | +26 |
725 | | ヨハネス・マンデー | 22 | GBR | 35 | -1 | | | 35 | -4 |
726 | | エドワード・ウィンター | 19 | AUS | 35 | -18 | | | 35 | -4 |
727 | | ピーター・ベルトラン | 28 | DOM | 35 | -2 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 43 | +38 |
728 | | ジョン・エチェベリア | 22 | ESP | 35 | -141 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | 37 | +10 |
729 | | マルセル・ジェリンスキ | 23 | POL | 35 | -12 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 35 | -4 |
730 | | イリ・バーナト | 22 | CZE | 35 | -4 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | 30 | -44 |
731 | | イリヤ・スニタリ | 22 | MDA | 35 | -2 | | | 35 | -3 |
732 | | カラン・シン | 20 | IND | 35 | -2 | | 敗 ニューデリー 決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | 47 | +62 |
733 | | アレクサンドロス・スコリラス | 24 | GRE | 35 | +14 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準決勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | 39 | +21 |
734 | | イゴール・ヒメネス | 24 | BRA | 35 | -2 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準々決勝 敗 マセイオ 準決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 46 | +60 |
735 | | ティアゴ・ペレイラ | 19 | POR | 35 | -2 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 35 | |
736 | | フリオ・セサル・ポラス | 26 | ARG | 34 | -2 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 | | 34 | -1 |
737 | | パトリック・ブレイディ | 19 | GBR | 34 | -2 | | | 33 | -9 |
738 | | リウ・ハンイ | 22 | CHN | 34 | +24 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | 37 | +18 |
739 | | ヤコブ・シュナイター | 28 | GER | 34 | -12 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | 32 | -13 |
740 | | マリオ・ゴンサレス・フェルナンデス | 21 | ESP | 34 | -4 | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | 43 | +48 |
741 | | ヤコブ・ブルム | 25 | USA | 34 | -3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト16 | 41 | +39 |
742 | | パラフォーム・コヴァピトゥクテッド | 24 | THA | 33 | -3 | | | 32 | -6 |
743 | | Maxence Rivet | 20 | FRA | 33 | -3 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | 33 | -1 |
744 | | フィリックス・コーウィン | 27 | USA | 33 | +7 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | 34 | +5 |
745 | | アダム・ムンディル | 28 | MAR | 33 | -2 | | | 31 | -15 |
746 | | 住澤大輔 | 25 | JPN | 33 | -4 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 33 | +1 |
747 | | サイモン・アンソニー・イヴァノフ | 23 | BUL | 33 | -2 | | | 32 | -4 |
748 | | ムゥ・タオ | 23 | CHN | 33 | -55 | | | 31 | -15 |
749 | | トーマス・ファンカット | 29 | AUS | 32 | -96 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | 30 | -23 |
750 | | ミロシュ・カロル | 21 | SVK | 32 | +33 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 32 | -3 |
751 | | マックス・ウィスカント | 22 | GER | 32 | +33 | | | 32 | -3 |
752 | | アレクサンドル・ブライニン | 24 | UKR | 32 | -15 | トルナヴァ ベスト16 | | 28 | -38 |
753 | | アレック・ベックリー | 22 | RSA | 32 | +10 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 34 | +12 |
754 | | カリン・マンダ | 25 | ROU | 32 | | | 28 | -38 |
755 | | ペトル・ヌーザ | 25 | CZE | 31 | | | 31 | -1 |
756 | | ジャック・ピニントン・ジョーンズ | 20 | GBR | 31 | | | 31 | +1 |
757 | | アレックス・マルティネス | 23 | ESP | 31 | | | 31 | |
758 | | ワン・アオラン | 27 | CHN | 31 | +1 | | | 31 | |
759 | | ワン・シャオフェイ | 21 | CHN | 31 | +1 | | | 30 | -11 |
760 | | ディエゴ・フェルナンデス・フローレス | 23 | CHI | 31 | -14 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | 31 | -4 |
761 | | ジェレミー・シャルディ | 37 | FRA | 30 | +3 | | | 30 | -4 |
762 | | キャッシュ・ハンズリック | 21 | USA | 30 | +3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 33 | +20 |
763 | | Mae Malige | 17 | FRA | 30 | +188 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | | 30 | -4 |
764 | | ハリソン・アダムス | 29 | USA | 30 | +7 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 決勝 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 | 49 | +107 |
765 | | ジェレミー・ジン | 19 | AUS | 30 | +1 | | | 28 | -24 |
766 | | ウィリアム・グラント | 23 | USA | 30 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | 30 | -3 |
767 | | アレホ・ロレンツォ・リングア・ラバジェン | 23 | ARG | 30 | -6 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | 30 | -4 |
768 | | フアン・カルロス・アギラール | 25 | CAN | 30 | -24 | | | 30 | -7 |
769 | | アントワーヌ・ギバウドー | 19 | FRA | 30 | -17 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | | 24 | -68 |
770 | | フェルナンド・ベルダスコ | 40 | ESP | 29 | -1 | | | 29 | -7 |
771 | | 三井駿介 | 21 | JPN | 29 | -1 | | | 29 | -8 |
772 | | アルディン・セットキック | 36 | BIH | 29 | +1 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 27 | -24 |
773 | | Patrick Kaukovalta | 25 | FIN | 29 | -1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 | 29 | -7 |
774 | | Emile Hudd | 23 | GBR | 29 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 29 | -9 |
775 | | ビクトル・ヨビッチ | 22 | SRB | 29 | | | 29 | -7 |
776 | | Axel Nefve | 23 | USA | 29 | +5 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 29 | -9 |
777 | | ペドロ・アラウホ | 22 | POR | 29 | -1 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ 準決勝 | 36 | +52 |
778 | | ミヒール・デ・クロム | 25 | NED | 29 | -1 | タラゴナ ベスト16 | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 | | 29 | -8 |
779 | | ビヨン・フラタンジェロ | 30 | USA | 28 | -82 | | | 28 | -9 |
780 | | Henry Searle | 17 | GBR | 28 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 31 | +21 |
781 | | シリル・ヴァンデルメールシュ | 24 | FRA | 28 | +20 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 12 準決勝 | | 32 | +31 |
782 | | アレッサンドロ・ペッチ | 23 | ITA | 28 | | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | 30 | +9 |
783 | | ホー・レイ | 24 | TWN | 28 | -15 | | 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 20 | -108 |
784 | | コリン・マルクス | 27 | USA | 28 | +1 | | | 27 | -17 |
785 | | グリゴリー・ロマキン | 26 | KAZ | 28 | +2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 29 | -2 |
786 | | 磯村志 | 21 | JPN | 28 | -8 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 | | 28 | -7 |
787 | | カリム・マームーン | 32 | EGY | 27 | +1 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 27 | -8 |
788 | | オレクサンドル・オフチャレンコ | 22 | UKR | 27 | +2 | | 予選 ロヴィニ 優勝 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 オパティヤ 優勝 | 41 | +91 |
789 | | Yaroslav Demin | 18 | RUS | 27 | +2 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | 27 | -8 |
790 | | Petr Bar Biryukov | 22 | RUS | 27 | +2 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト32 | 27 | -8 |
791 | | ノア・シャクター | 24 | USA | 27 | +34 | | | 27 | -9 |
792 | | ウィシャヤ・トロンチャロンチャイグン | 28 | THA | 27 | +2 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | 30 | +16 |
793 | | レオナルド・ロッシ | 21 | ITA | 27 | -7 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | 26 | -23 |
794 | | ミツキ・ウェイ・カン・レオン | 19 | MAS | 27 | +12 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | 28 | +3 |
795 | | パク・ウィソン | 23 | KOR | 26 | | | 26 | -8 |
796 | | Pierre Yves Bailly | 20 | BEL | 26 | | | 26 | -8 |
797 | | アレクサンダー・ステイター | 24 | USA | 26 | | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | 29 | +19 |
798 | | ブランコ・ジュリッチ | 19 | SRB | 26 | +122 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | 27 | +4 |
799 | | フィリッポ・モローニ | 23 | ITA | 26 | -1 | | | 26 | -7 |
800 | | エダン・レシェム | 27 | ISR | 26 | -1 | | | 21 | -62 |
801 | | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 23 | CHI | 26 | +17 | | 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | 26 | -6 |
802 | | ダン・マーティン | 24 | CAN | 26 | -2 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | 29 | +21 |
803 | | ヨナタン・ムリダ | 28 | SWE | 26 | -10 | | | 25 | -18 |
804 | | マキシム・モラ | 27 | FRA | 26 | -2 | | | 26 | -5 |
805 | | ジョアン・ドミンゲス | 30 | POR | 26 | -1 | | | 26 | -7 |
806 | | エリック・アルテュニアン | 19 | BLR | 26 | +7 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 2回戦 | 27 | +4 |
807 | | マシュー・ウィリアム・ドナルド | 19 | CZE | 26 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | 26 | -10 |
808 | | ジェレミー・ビール | 29 | AUS | 25 | +1 | | | 24 | -17 |
809 | | 羽澤慎治 | 24 | JPN | 25 | +1 | | | 25 | -9 |
810 | | ガージェリー・マダラスツ | 29 | HUN | 25 | +43 | | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 3回戦 | 25 | -9 |
811 | | ブランドン・ウォーキン | 29 | GBR | 25 | | | 25 | -9 |
812 | | マッシモ・ジュンタ | 19 | ITA | 25 | -9 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | | 29 | +28 |
813 | | Stijn Slump | 25 | NED | 25 | +259 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 | | 25 | -10 |
814 | | Patrick Zahraj | 24 | GER | 25 | +12 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 26 | |
815 | | フロリアン・ブロスカ | 26 | GER | 25 | -10 | | モナスティル 11 優勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準決勝 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 44 | +129 |
816 | | Thomas Setodji | 28 | FRA | 24 | -2 | | | 24 | -9 |
817 | | パブロ・クエバス | 38 | URU | 24 | -2 | | | 24 | -10 |
818 | | タウヒード・ブローニング | 21 | USA | 24 | -2 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | | 26 | +13 |
819 | | エイダン・キム | 19 | USA | 24 | -2 | | | 24 | -9 |
820 | | Bautista Vilicich | 22 | ARG | 24 | -1 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | 24 | -10 |
821 | | アリクサンドル・リャオネンカ | 25 | BLR | 24 | -42 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | 24 | -11 |
822 | | Adit Sinha | 20 | USA | 24 | -2 | | | 24 | -9 |
823 | | Ryoatro Taguchi | 23 | JPN | 24 | -2 | | 敗 日の出町 準決勝 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 準決勝 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 32 | +74 |
824 | | リリアン・マルムーセズ | 22 | FRA | 24 | -2 | | 敗 アラミノス 準々決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | 26 | +14 |
825 | | アラン・フェルナンド・ルビオ・フィエロス | 25 | MEX | 24 | -1 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | 22 | -25 |
826 | | ダビド・ペレス・サンス | 29 | ESP | 24 | -136 | | | 24 | -8 |
827 | | アレハンドロ・ホヨス | 24 | COL | 24 | | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 | 18 | -96 |
828 | | ピエトロ・マリノ | 22 | ITA | 24 | | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト32 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | 24 | -10 |
829 | | イシャク・エクバル | 26 | IND | 24 | -17 | | | 24 | -6 |
830 | | アダム・ネフ | 22 | USA | 23 | -1 | | | 23 | -9 |
831 | | マクセンス・ブロヴィル | 25 | FRA | 23 | -42 | | | 20 | -46 |
832 | | チョン・ヨンソク | 24 | KOR | 23 | -2 | | 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | 23 | -8 |
833 | | イン・バンシュオ | 25 | TWN | 23 | -2 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | 26 | +25 |
834 | | Peter Buldorini | 19 | ITA | 23 | +22 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 24 | +1 |
835 | | オフェク・シマノフ | 18 | ISR | 23 | -3 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 25 | +13 |
836 | | コディ・ピアソン | 24 | AUS | 23 | -3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | 26 | +25 |
837 | | マテオ・バレイロス・レイエス | 23 | BRA | 23 | -3 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 22 | -16 |
838 | | カイ・レムストラ | 24 | GER | 23 | -2 | | 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | 21 | -30 |
839 | | セイディナ・アンドレ | 20 | SEN | 23 | -4 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | 24 | +3 |
840 | | ニッコロ・カティーニ | 26 | ITA | 23 | -3 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | 22 | -16 |
841 | | ミリ・ポリチャク | 19 | CRO | 23 | -3 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準決勝 敗 オパティヤ 準決勝 | 31 | +79 |
842 | | サミール・ハムザ・レギグ | 22 | ALG | 23 | +5 | | | 23 | -1 |
843 | | アルトゥル・レイモン | 24 | FRA | 22 | -93 | | 敗 予選 トゥールーズ 2回戦 | 21 | -17 |
844 | | パトリック・マロニー | 24 | USA | 22 | -5 | | | 22 | -1 |
845 | | ルーク・シムキス | 25 | GBR | 22 | -5 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | 22 | -2 |
846 | | ダニエル・リトル | 26 | GBR | 22 | -4 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 23 | +5 |
847 | | トーマス・ブレイスウェイト | 24 | AUS | 22 | -3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | 26 | +32 |
848 | | ルイージ・ソレンティーノ | 25 | ITA | 22 | -3 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | 22 | -9 |
849 | | アンドレア・バカローニ | 21 | ITA | 22 | +31 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | 19 | -59 |
850 | | Iiro Vasa | 21 | FIN | 21 | -2 | | | 21 | -9 |
851 | | マーフィ・カッソーネ | 21 | USA | 21 | -2 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 | 21 | -10 |
852 | | アイザック・べクロフト | 23 | NZL | 21 | -1 | | | 21 | -11 |
853 | | マッツ・モレイン | 31 | GER | 21 | -1 | | | 21 | -11 |
854 | | イリヤン・ラドゥロフ | 18 | BUL | 21 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | 21 | -13 |
855 | | ガイ・デン・ヘイジャー | 26 | NED | 21 | +20 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 2回戦 | 22 | +6 |
856 | | Henrik Wiersholm | 27 | USA | 21 | +2 | | イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | 36 | +133 |
857 | | João Eduardo Schiessl | 19 | BRA | 21 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 22 | +6 |
858 | | マーク・ホワイトハウス | 30 | GBR | 21 | -15 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 22 | +4 |
859 | | ニコラス・テプマク | 22 | FRA | 21 | +2 | | | 18 | -62 |
860 | | マイク・ステイナー | 29 | GER | 21 | +54 | | 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | 21 | -13 |
861 | | マイケル・ズー | 31 | USA | 21 | -15 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | 22 | +3 |
862 | | ボリス・ブートリヤ | 25 | SRB | 21 | +19 | | | 20 | -33 |
863 | | クォン・スンウー | 26 | KOR | 20 | +1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | 50 | +215 |
864 | | Fnu Nidunjianzan | 20 | CHN | 20 | +1 | | | 20 | -11 |
865 | | ブレイデン・シュナー | 28 | CAN | 20 | +1 | | | 20 | -11 |
866 | | Etienne Donnet | 23 | FRA | 20 | +1 | | | 20 | -13 |
867 | | Amit Vales | 18 | ISR | 20 | +31 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 20 | -15 |
867 | | ルチアーノ・カラロ | 25 | ITA | 20 | +1 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 | | 20 | -15 |
869 | | Oliver Ojakaar | 19 | EST | 20 | +70 | | | 20 | -12 |
870 | | カラム・パタージル | 30 | AUS | 20 | | | 20 | -10 |
871 | | ボグダン・パベル | 24 | ROU | 20 | +12 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | 22 | +23 |
872 | | ダニエル・ロドリゲス | 24 | POR | 20 | -15 | | | 20 | -12 |
873 | | マックス・ダーリン | 18 | SWE | 20 | -2 | | | 20 | -14 |
874 | | ホルヘ・パンタ | 28 | PER | 20 | -2 | | | 20 | -11 |
875 | | フランソワ・ムシテッリ | 25 | FRA | 20 | -1 | | | 10 | -199 |
876 | | チャン・ユンソク | 20 | KOR | 20 | -16 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | 13 | -133 |
877 | | マニッシュ・スレッシュクマール | 24 | IND | 20 | | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | 22 | +25 |
878 | | レオ・ヴィトーンティエン | 24 | JPN | 20 | -2 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | 22 | +23 |
879 | | アレクサンドレ・メトレヴェリ | 30 | GEO | 20 | -1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 | 18 | -43 |
880 | | Jasza Szajrych | 21 | POL | 20 | +8 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | 20 | -14 |
881 | | John Sperle | 22 | GER | 20 | +11 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | 21 | +9 |
882 | | イグナシオ・カルー | 24 | URU | 20 | -20 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 準々決勝 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | 21 | +11 |
883 | | ゲージ・ブライマー | 29 | USA | 20 | -4 | | | 19 | -24 |
884 | | サムエレ・ピエリ | 22 | ITA | 20 | +11 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | 21 | +10 |
885 | | アルジュン・カデ | 30 | IND | 19 | -3 | | | 19 | -11 |
886 | | フランコ・エマヌエル・エヘア | 28 | ARG | 19 | -17 | | 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | 19 | -12 |
887 | | Mees Rottgering | 16 | NED | 19 | +13 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 19 | -12 |
888 | | アンドレア・アルナボルディ | 36 | ITA | 19 | -33 | | | 17 | -38 |
889 | | ジェイデン・コート | 23 | AUS | 19 | +14 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | 19 | -12 |
890 | | コリン・アルタミラノ | 28 | USA | 19 | -6 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 20 | -2 |
891 | | アレクサンドレ・バクシ | 26 | GEO | 19 | +22 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | | 18 | -27 |
892 | | ステファン・パロシ | 24 | ROU | 19 | +40 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 決勝 | 27 | +93 |
893 | | デビッド・ポリャク | 27 | CZE | 19 | -7 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 20 | |
894 | | ニコライ・ネデルチェフ | 20 | BUL | 19 | -4 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 | 16 | -53 |
895 | | ルイス・テッサ | 25 | FRA | 19 | -8 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | 21 | +26 |
896 | | Maxim Zhukov | 19 | RUS | 19 | +49 | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | 19 | -9 |
897 | | ルカ・ファンティーニ | 23 | ITA | 19 | -6 | | 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | 19 | -7 |
898 | | プレストン・ブラウン | 22 | USA | 19 | -5 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | 21 | +28 |
899 | | ジャスティン・ロバーツ | 27 | BAH | 19 | -5 | | | 19 | -7 |
900 | | オスカル・ホセ・グティエレス | 30 | BRA | 19 | -4 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 2回戦 | 16 | -53 |
901 | | ピエール・デラージュ | 23 | FRA | 19 | +14 | | 敗 予選 クレテイユ 2回戦 敗 予選 トゥールーズ 2回戦 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 19 | -8 |
902 | | シモーネ・ロンカッリ | 27 | ITA | 18 | -5 | | | 12 | -117 |
903 | | Emilien Demanet | 18 | BEL | 18 | +18 | | 敗 予選 クレテイユ 1回戦 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 18 | -8 |
904 | | ガイ・オルリー・イラドゥクンダ | 28 | BDI | 18 | -5 | | | 18 | -8 |
905 | | マヌエル・マッザ | 24 | ITA | 18 | -3 | | | 15 | -52 |
906 | | Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 23 | FRA | 18 | +148 | | 予選 クレテイユ 優勝 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 21 | +40 |
907 | | Pavle Marinkov | 18 | AUS | 18 | -6 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | 20 | +21 |
908 | | ダニエル・アントニオ・ヌニェス | 22 | CHI | 18 | -5 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | 19 | +8 |
909 | | リカルド・バルゼラーニ | 25 | ITA | 18 | -68 | | | 17 | -19 |
910 | | ジョウ・イー | 19 | CHN | 18 | -5 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 | | 20 | +21 |
911 | | フェデリコ・ボンディオリ | 18 | ITA | 18 | -5 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 19 | +9 |
912 | | ヨハネス・ハーティス | 28 | GER | 18 | -5 | | | 18 | -1 |
913 | | 山﨑純平 | 26 | JPN | 18 | -5 | | 敗 予選 日の出町 2回戦 敗 予選 西東京市 2回戦 敗 予選 つくば市 2回戦 | 18 | -1 |
914 | | フランシスコ・ロチャ | 24 | POR | 18 | +12 | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | 18 | -1 |
915 | | タナペット・チャンタ | 24 | THA | 18 | +12 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | 20 | +25 |
916 | | Tuncay Duran | 19 | TUR | 18 | -7 | | | 14 | -62 |
917 | | Vito Tonejc | 24 | CRO | 18 | -7 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 予選 カラバサス 優勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | 19 | +14 |
918 | | ベンジャミン・ウィンター・ロペス | 25 | ESP | 18 | -7 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | 18 | -1 |
919 | | ワン・チュカン | 24 | CHN | 18 | -7 | | | 18 | +3 |
920 | | フアン・マヌエル・ラ・セルナ | 20 | ARG | 18 | -31 | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | プンタ・デル・エステ 3 優勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 | | 35 | +188 |
921 | | ガブリエレ・ボシオ | 23 | ITA | 18 | +13 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 16 | -27 |
922 | | Siem Woldeab | 22 | USA | 17 | -3 | | | 17 | -2 |
923 | | アドリアン・ボドマー | 29 | SUI | 17 | +612 | | | 17 | -2 |
924 | | ダニール・オスタペンコフ | 20 | BLR | 17 | -2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準決勝 | 21 | +59 |
925 | | クリスチャン・シグスゴード | 27 | DEN | 17 | -2 | | | 16 | -14 |
926 | | Jack Loutit | 19 | NZL | 17 | -2 | | | 17 | -3 |
927 | | ルーカシュ・ロソル | 38 | CZE | 17 | -54 | | | 14 | -47 |
928 | | アレクサンドル・レコ | 24 | FRA | 17 | | | 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 12 | -99 |
929 | | Kalman L. Boyd | 26 | USA | 17 | | | 17 | -1 |
930 | | ヤニック・シュタイネッガー | 23 | SUI | 17 | +1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 18 | +10 |
931 | | Daniel Bagnolini | 21 | ITA | 17 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ロヴィニ 1回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | 17 | -2 |
932 | | Tomas Lanik | 21 | SVK | 17 | +3 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | 16 | -20 |
933 | | Raphael Perot | 22 | FRA | 16 | +3 | | | 16 | -3 |
934 | | ジョン・ミルマン | 34 | AUS | 16 | +3 | | | 16 | -3 |
935 | | ヤコポ・ベレッティーニ | 25 | ITA | 16 | -85 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準決勝 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | 20 | +57 |
936 | | サミール・バナルジー | 20 | USA | 16 | +4 | | 敗 カラバサス 準決勝 | 24 | +107 |
937 | | アレクサンダー・コッツェン | 23 | USA | 16 | +4 | | | 16 | -3 |
938 | | Gian Matias Di Natale | 26 | ARG | 16 | +4 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | 15 | -27 |
939 | | Matt Hulme | 25 | AUS | 16 | +4 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | 20 | +51 |
940 | | デレック・ファム | 19 | AUS | 16 | -10 | | | 16 | -1 |
941 | | ジェシー・フローレス | 28 | CRC | 16 | +12 | | | 16 | -2 |
942 | | ルカ・ブーケ | 26 | FRA | 16 | +15 | | 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 | 17 | +11 |
943 | | コレイ・キーシ | 25 | TUR | 16 | +1 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト16 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 | | 15 | -23 |
944 | | Matthias Ujvary | 19 | AUT | 16 | +27 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | 17 | +12 |
945 | | アレクサンダー・ドンスキー | 25 | BUL | 16 | +14 | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | 16 | -6 |
946 | | Fares Zakaria | 22 | EGY | 16 | +233 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | 16 | -3 |
947 | | ニクラス・スシェル | 25 | GER | 16 | -1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 | 15 | -22 |
948 | | 小倉孝介 | 28 | JPN | 16 | -32 | | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 17 | +13 |
949 | | フェルミン・テンティ | 26 | ARG | 16 | -32 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 準々決勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト16 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | 19 | +39 |
950 | | ジェフリー・フォン・デル・シューレンブルク | 22 | SUI | 15 | -3 | | | 15 | -5 |
951 | | マルセロ・ゾルマン | 27 | BRA | 15 | -3 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | 15 | -5 |
952 | | Hunter Heck | 21 | USA | 15 | -3 | | | 15 | -6 |
953 | | Marc Majdandzic | 19 | GER | 15 | +8 | | 敗 予選 ロヴィニ 2回戦 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 1回戦 | 15 | -6 |
954 | | 今村昌倫 | 25 | JPN | 15 | +8 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 2回戦 | 15 | -7 |
955 | | 坂本怜 | 17 | JPN | 15 | -5 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 15 | -5 |
956 | | ジェイサー・リヨン | 23 | USA | 15 | +8 | | | 15 | -6 |
957 | | Keshav Chopra | 22 | USA | 15 | -5 | | | 15 | -6 |
958 | | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 25 | ESP | 15 | +53 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト16 | 16 | +16 |
959 | | クエンティン・フォリオット | 25 | FRA | 15 | +10 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ 準決勝 | 23 | +117 |
960 | | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 23 | BRA | 15 | -4 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 16 | +14 |
961 | | ブルーノ・プジョル・ナバーロ | 22 | ESP | 15 | -3 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 敗 予選 バダロナ 1回戦 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | 13 | -48 |
962 | | アクセル・ガルシアン | 21 | FRA | 15 | +35 | | 予選 クレテイユ 優勝 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | 16 | +12 |
963 | | ベン・ジョーンズ | 25 | GBR | 15 | -100 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | 15 | -7 |
964 | | Jack Anthrop | 20 | USA | 14 | -4 | | | 14 | -8 |
965 | | ボリス・ポコティロフ | 26 | RUS | 14 | +17 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | 14 | -12 |
966 | | フォンス・ファン・サムベーク | 22 | NED | 14 | -3 | | | 14 | -10 |
967 | | フアン・セバスティアン・ゴメス | 32 | COL | 14 | -1 | | | 14 | -8 |
968 | | カリーム・アル・アルラフ | 26 | USA | 14 | | | 11 | -79 |
969 | | 松岡隼 | 19 | JPN | 14 | -2 | | 予選 日の出町 優勝 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 予選 西東京市 2回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | 14 | -12 |
970 | | Andrew Fenty | 24 | USA | 14 | +61 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | 14 | -12 |
971 | | A.J. Catanzariti | 28 | USA | 14 | -1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | 13 | -31 |
972 | | マルコ・ミセリ | 25 | ITA | 14 | -18 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 | 16 | +28 |
973 | | Rafael Tosetto | 24 | BRA | 14 | +20 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | 17 | +39 |
974 | | Jake Van Emburgh | 25 | USA | 14 | -2 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | 14 | -12 |
975 | | ガブリエル・ドネフ | 27 | BUL | 14 | +20 | | | 14 | -9 |
976 | | Michael Bassem Sobhy | 19 | EGY | 14 | +63 | | | 13 | -32 |
977 | | 斎藤圭佑 | 22 | JPN | 14 | -3 | | 敗 予選 日の出町 3回戦 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | 12 | -60 |
978 | | ステファノ・ライタノ | 26 | ITA | 14 | -3 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | 16 | +24 |
979 | | ポール・ヴェルナー | 27 | GER | 14 | -3 | | | 14 | -9 |
980 | | セコウ・バングラ | 32 | USA | 13 | -2 | | | 12 | -37 |
981 | | ノア・ルビン | 28 | USA | 13 | -4 | | | 13 | -8 |
982 | | Théo Papamalamis | 18 | FRA | 13 | +939 | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | 13 | -9 |
983 | | ラファエル・ランブリング | 23 | FRA | 13 | -4 | | | 13 | -8 |
984 | | Tyler Stice | 23 | USA | 13 | -4 | | | 13 | -11 |
985 | | Elgin Khoeblal | 22 | NED | 13 | -4 | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 11 2回戦 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | 13 | -8 |
986 | | Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 18 | URU | 13 | +72 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 決勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト16 | 22 | +140 |
987 | | マチェイ・ライスキ | 32 | POL | 13 | -3 | | 敗 予選 カラバサス 1回戦 | 13 | -10 |
988 | | Ali Habib | 21 | GBR | 13 | -3 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 | 13 | -15 |
989 | | Mariano Tammaro | 20 | ITA | 13 | -3 | | 予選 アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 11 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準決勝 | 18 | +72 |
990 | | フィリップ・フロリグ | 20 | GER | 13 | -3 | | | 12 | -38 |
991 | | タン・シェン | 24 | CHN | 13 | -3 | | | 13 | -10 |
992 | | ダニエル・デ・ヨング | 24 | NED | 13 | -3 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | 14 | +9 |
993 | | Brian Bozemoj | 20 | NED | 13 | -4 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | 16 | +48 |
994 | | Corban Crowther | 20 | NZL | 13 | +20 | イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | 予選 イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 予選 イラクリオン 3 3回戦 予選 イラクリオン 4 優勝 | | 15 | +27 |
995 | | レオポルド・ジーマ | 23 | GER | 13 | -22 | | 敗 予選 イラクリオン 2 3回戦 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 1回戦 | 13 | -11 |
996 | | Jack Logé | 19 | BEL | 13 | +20 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | 15 | +28 |
997 | | Pablo Trochu | 20 | FRA | 13 | +21 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 予選 モナスティル 12 3回戦 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | 12 | -38 |
998 | | ダックス・ドンダース | 23 | NED | 13 | +1 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 | 13 | -17 |
999 | | ガブリエレ・マリア・ノチェ | 28 | ITA | 13 | +23 | | | 13 | -15 |
1000 | | Benjamin Thomas George | 21 | CAN | 12 | +1 | | | 12 | -18 |
|
|