WTA Section // Official ATP Ranking // 5W ATP Ranking // Live ATP Ranking - U18 - U21 - U25 // Live ATP Race - U18 - U21 - U25 // Schedule // Title Holders // Live Scores

Get it on Google Play

Help us to improve the site !
This table recaps the latest official ATP rankings
#: Tennis Player Rank
Ctry: Country + National rank
Pts: Latest official ATP points
+/-: Rank change vs previous official ATP rankings release
Next Week: Virtual ATP points & rank change for next week including this week results
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/ATP Tour/Challenger + winner points): GS2000, ATP1000, ATP500, ATP250, CH125/110/100/90/80
#Player NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious TournamentsNext Week Next Week
 1
Novak Djokovic28.9SRB115550-Madrid R32-15550-
 2
Andy Murray28.9GBR18175-Madrid R32-7925-
 3
Roger Federer34.7SUI17785-Madrid R32-7535-
 4
Stan Wawrinka31SUI26460-Madrid R32-6460-
 5
Rafael Nadal29.9ESP15915-Madrid R32-5915-
 6
Kei Nishikori26.3JPN14290-Madrid R32-4290-
 7
Jo Wilfried Tsonga31FRA13400-Madrid R32-3400-
 8
Tomas Berdych30.6CZE13120+1Madrid R32-3120-
 9
David Ferrer34ESP23010-1Madrid R64-3010-
 10
Richard Gasquet29.8FRA22840-Madrid R64-2635-2
 11
Milos Raonic25.3CAN12740-Madrid R64-2740+1
 12
Marin Cilic27.5CRO12680---2680+1
 13
David Goffin25.3BEL12605-Madrid R64Lost in Munich QF2605-
 14
Gael Monfils29.6FRA32460-Madrid R64-2460-1
 15
Dominic Thiem22.6AUT12420-Munich F-2480+1
 16
John Isner31USA12235---2235-
 17
Roberto Bautista Agut28ESP32015-Madrid R64-2015-
 18
Gilles Simon31.3FRA41900-Madrid R64Lost in Estoril QF1900-
 19
Kevin Anderson29.9RSA11840-Madrid R64-1840-
 20
Nick Kyrgios21AUS11765-Madrid R64Lost in Estoril SF1705-1
 21
Benoit Paire26.9FRA51751+1Madrid R64Lost in Estoril SF1766+1
 22
Bernard Tomic23.5AUS21625-1Madrid R64Lost in Istanbul R161625-
 23
Feliciano Lopez34.6ESP41585-Madrid R64-1585-
 24
Viktor Troicki30.2SRB21580-Madrid R64-1580-
 25
Pablo Cuevas30.3URU11510-Madrid R64-1405-2
 26
Jack Sock23.5USA21425-Madrid R64-1425+1
 27
Philipp Kohlschreiber32.5GER11420-Munich F-1420+1
 28
Alexandr Dolgopolov27.4UKR11330+2Madrid R64-1330-1
 29
Grigor Dimitrov24.9BUL11295-1Istanbul F-1355+1
 30
Fabio Fognini28.9ITA11240+1Madrid R64Lost in Munich SF1285-1
 31
Ivo Karlovic37.1CRO21235-2Madrid R64Lost in Istanbul SF1315+1
 32
Steve Johnson26.3USA31225-Madrid R64-1225-
 33
Jeremy Chardy29.2FRA61220-Madrid R64-1220-
 34
Joao Sousa27POR11181-Madrid R64Lost in Estoril R161181-1
 35
Thomaz Bellucci28.3BRA11165-Madrid R64Lost in Munich R161140-1
 36
Federico Delbonis25.5ARG11140+4-Lost in Istanbul SF1210+2
 37
Sam Querrey28.5USA41090+1Madrid R64-1090-
 38
Marcos Baghdatis30.8CYP11057+1Madrid R64-1057-
 39
Andrey Kuznetsov25.1RUS11015+8Madrid R64-1015-
 40
Borna Coric19.4CRO31015+1Madrid R64Lost in Estoril QF1015-
 41
Andreas Seppi32.1ITA21005+1--1005-
 42
Gilles Muller32.9LUX1985+1--985-2
 43
Guido Pella25.9ARG2984+3Madrid R64-919-6
 44
Martin Klizan26.8SVK1980-8--980-1
 45
Vasek Pospisil25.8CAN2975-1Madrid R64Lost in Munich R32975-2
 46
Leonardo Mayer28.9ARG3975-1Madrid R64Lost in Estoril QF1000+4
 47
Guillermo Garcia Lopez32.9ESP5955-10Madrid R64Lost in Estoril QF910-3
 48
Nicolas Mahut34.2FRA7937-Madrid R64-937-
 49
Alexander Zverev19GER2920+2-Lost in Munich SF990+6
 50
Pablo Carreno Busta24.8ESP6919-1Estoril F-979+4
 51
Fernando Verdasco32.4ESP7900+35Madrid R64Lost in Estoril R32900-
 52
Paolo Lorenzi34.3ITA3895--Lost in Estoril R16895-1
 53
Teymuraz Gabashvili30.9RUS2878+1Madrid R64Lost in Istanbul R32866-3
 54
Marcel Granollers30ESP8871-4-Lost in Istanbul QF898+2
 55
Ricardas Berankis25.8LTU1866+7Busan R32Lost in Taipei SF885+1
 56
Lucas Pouille22.1FRA8860+16Qualification Madrid R2-860-1
 57
Albert Ramos Vinolas28.2ESP9853-2Madrid R64Lost in Istanbul QF878+2
 58
Inigo Cervantes26.4ESP10825-1-Lost in Estoril R16
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
765-7
 59
Aljaz Bedene26.7GBR2820--Lost in Istanbul R32820-
 60
Paul Henri Mathieu34.2FRA9801--Lost in Estoril R16811-
 61
Denis Kudla23.7USA5794+2Qualification Madrid R2-794-
 62
Robin Haase29NED1790+2Qualification Madrid R2-765-2
 63
Jiri Vesely22.8CZE2780-10Rome R32Lost in Istanbul QF780+1
 64
Malek Jaziri32.2TUN1779+12-Lost in Munich R32779+1
 65
Lukas Rosol30.7CZE3762-4-Lost in Munich R16737-6
 66
John Millman26.8AUS3761-1Busan R32-761-
 67
Evgeny Donskoy25.9RUS3752+1-Lost in Munich R32752-
 68
Illya Marchenko28.6UKR2749+2-Lost in Istanbul R16751-
 69
Dusan Lajovic25.8SRB3748-2Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Istanbul R16748-
 70
Taylor Fritz18.5USA6744-1-Lost in Qualification Madrid R1744-
 71
Nicolas Almagro30.6ESP11739-5Estoril F-844+13
 72
Tommy Robredo33.9ESP12730-14--730-
 73
Denis Istomin29.6UZB1721-Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Munich R32711-5
 74
Rajeev Ram32.1USA7716-18-Lost in Qualification Madrid R1716-1
 75
Ivan Dodig31.3CRO4714+4-Lost in Munich QF
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
714-1
 76
Mikhail Youzhny33.8RUS4711-2Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Munich R32711-1
 77
Adrian Mannarino27.8FRA10710-2-Lost in Istanbul R32
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
710-2
 78
Dudi Sela31ISR1706-1-Lost in Istanbul R16726+5
 79
Damir Dzumhur23.9BIH1689+3-Lost in Istanbul QF724+5
 80
Sam Groth28.5AUS4686-Busan R32Lost in Taipei R32586-14
 81
Donald Young26.7USA8680+3-Lost in Tallahassee QF680-
 82
Victor Estrella Burgos35.7DOM1680-4-Lost in Munich R16
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
655-3
 83
Ernests Gulbis27.6LAT1676--Lost in Munich R32
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
676-
 84
Hyeon Chung19.9KOR1675-13Busan R32Lost in Istanbul R16679+2
 85
Pierre Hugues Herbert25.1FRA11660+3Qualification Madrid R2-660+1
 86
Simone Bolelli30.5ITA4642+1--622-1
 87
Diego Schwartzman23.7ARG4624+3Istanbul F-684+7
 88
Mikhail Kukushkin28.3KAZ1623+1Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Munich R16623+2
 89
Kyle Edmund21.3GBR3613+3Rome R32Lost in Estoril R16616+1
 90
Taro Daniel23.2JPN2611-5-Lost in Estoril R16615+1
 91
Horacio Zeballos31ARG5603+2Rome R32-603+1
 92
Benjamin Becker34.8GER3594+3Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Estoril R32594+1
 93
Marco Cecchinato23.5ITA5591+6-Lost in Munich R32511-25
 94
Gastao Elias25.4POR2590+23-Lost in Estoril R32590+2
 95
Daniel Munoz de la Nava34.2ESP13590+1-Lost in Estoril R32561-5
 96
Facundo Bagnis26.1ARG6590+1-Lost in Istanbul R32590+3
 97
Santiago Giraldo28.4COL1579-6Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Munich R16554-7
 98
Albert Montanes35.4ESP14577+6-Lost in Qualification Estoril R1
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
564-1
 99
Yen Hsun Lu32.7TPE1576-1--558-2
 100
Juan Monaco32ARG7575-6Madrid R64-575+4
 101
Rogerio Dutra Silva32.2BRA2573-1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Estoril R16578+6
 102
Thiemo de Bakker27.6NED2564--Lost in Istanbul R32564+4
 103
Yoshihito Nishioka20.5JPN3557-2-Lost in An-Ning R32557-
 104
Tatsuma Ito27.9JPN4552-1-Lost in Taipei QF552-1
 105
Jerzy Janowicz25.4POL1550---550-2
 106
Dustin Brown31.3GER4549--Lost in Munich R32537-3
 107
Gerald Melzer25.7AUT2547+5-Lost in Tallahassee R16452-20
 108
Thomas Fabbiano26.9ITA6545-1-Lost in Estoril R32545-
 109
Adam Pavlasek21.5CZE4545-1Rome R32Lost in Ostrava R32497-11
 110
Filip Krajinovic24.1SRB4540-1Rome R32Lost in Istanbul R32528-4
 111
Matthew Ebden28.4AUS5539-1--511-6
 112
Jan Lennard Struff26GER5539+1-Lost in Munich R16551+6
 113
Lukas Lacko28.4SVK2535+1Busan R32-534+1
 114
Yuichi Sugita27.6JPN5534-3Busan R32Lost in Taipei R32534+3
 115
Michael Berrer35.8GER6533-Busan R32Lost in Estoril R32533+2
 116
Stephane Robert35.9FRA12526-Aix en Provence R32Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R16
558+14
 117
Bjorn Fratangelo22.7USA9519+9-Lost in Tallahassee R32519+2
 118
Jordan Thompson22AUS6516+3An-Ning F-568+21
 119
Roberto Carballes Baena23.1ESP15506-1Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Istanbul R16514+3
 120
Yuki Bhambri23.8IND1503---468-2
 121
Tim Smyczek28.3USA10501-2-Lost in Tallahassee R32501+2
 122
Sergiy Stakhovsky30.3UKR3488-Busan R32Lost in Taipei QF486+1
 123
Daniel Evans25.9GBR4476+1Taipei F-536+13
 124
Go Soeda31.6JPN6459+4Busan R32Lost in Taipei R32449-5
 125
Konstantin Kravchuk31.1RUS5457+4Taipei F-457-1
 126
Nikoloz Basilashvili24.1GEO1456+4-Lost in Tallahassee R16463+2
 127
Andrej Martin26.6SVK3456--Qualification Ostrava W
Lost in Ostrava R32
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
446-3
 128
Karen Khachanov19.9RUS6454+10Karshi R32Lost in Istanbul R16461+3
 129
Mischa Zverev28.6GER7447+2Aix en Provence R32Lost in Munich R32415-10
 130
Mirza Basic24.8BIH2445+2-Lost in Qualification Munich R1445-1
 131
Igor Sijsling28.7NED3434+2-Qualification Munich W
Lost in Munich R16
466+8
 132
Elias Ymer20SWE1432-9Aix en Provence R32Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R32
444-
 133
Austin Krajicek25.8USA11432+1Busan R32-432-1
 134
Marco Chiudinelli34.6SUI3432+1Busan R32Lost in Taipei R16440+1
 135
Daniel Brands28.7GER8429+1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Qualification Munich R1429-
 136
Maximo Gonzalez32.7ARG8428+1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2
Lost in Istanbul R32
428-
 137
Alejandro Gonzalez27.2COL2421+2Aix en Provence R32Lost in Qualification Munich R1421-
 138
Jared Donaldson19.5USA12421+9-Lost in Tallahassee R32400-3
 139
Jozef Kovalik23.4SVK4413+1-Lost in Qualification Munich R2
Lost in Munich QF
449+11
 140
Di Wu24.6CHN1409+1Busan R32Lost in Taipei R32386-4
 141
Radek Stepanek37.4CZE5405+18Qualification Madrid R2-373-7
 142
Luca Vanni30.9ITA7404--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1404+2
 143
Daniel Gimeno Traver30.7ESP16404-18-Lost in Estoril R32359-10
 144
Facundo Arguello23.7ARG9402-1-Lost in Tallahassee R32329-22
 145
Franko Skugor28.6CRO5402+1-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2318-27
 146
Grega Zemlja29.5SLO1399+15Busan R32Lost in An-Ning R16347-13
 147
Thanasi Kokkinakis20AUS7397-3--385+2
 148
Kenny De Schepper28.9FRA13391-3Rome R32Lost in Qualification Estoril R1359-6
 149
Vincent Millot30.2FRA14389-Rome R32Lost in Qualification Munich R2380+3
 150
Dennis Novikov22.4USA13388-2-Lost in Tallahassee R32388+8
 151
Radu Albot26.4MDA1387+5Karshi R32Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1387+8
 152
Pablo Andujar30.2ESP17385-71--365+1
 153
Saketh Myneni28.5IND2383-3-Lost in An-Ning SF418+15
 154
Carlos Berlocq33.2ARG10367-1-Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R32
379+7
 155
Nicolas Kicker23.7ARG11367+2-Lost in Tallahassee R32367+5
 156
Alejandro Falla32.4COL3363-1-Lost in Tallahassee R32363+4
 157
John Patrick Smith27.2AUS8363-6--355+2
 158
Marsel Ilhan28.8TUR1353-6Rome R32Lost in Istanbul R32353+2
 159
Ryan Harrison23.9USA14352-1-Lost in Tallahassee SF373+10
 160
Ze Zhang25.8CHN2342+6Busan R32Lost in An-Ning R16350+3
 161
Pedja Krstin21.6SRB5342+3-Lost in Ostrava R16342-1
 162
Renzo Olivo24.1ARG12337+5Aix en Provence R32Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R32
342+1
 163
Andrey Rublev18.5RUS7334-9-Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R32
326-5
 164
Andre Ghem33.9BRA3334-1Aix en Provence R32-334-
 165
Kimmer Coppejans22.2BEL2333+6Aix en Provence R32Lost in Ostrava R16286-28
 166
Gonzalo Lama23CHI1333+47--319-5
 167
Alexander Sarkissian26USA15332-2Busan R32Lost in An-Ning R32332+2
 168
Andrea Arnaboldi28.3ITA8330+2-Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R32
336+5
 169
Jurgen Zopp28EST1329-7Rome R32Lost in Ostrava QF346+9
 170
Eduardo Struvay25.3COL4327-1--327+3
 171
Tobias Kamke29.9GER9319+3Rome R32Lost in Qualification Munich R2325+2
 172
Egor Gerasimov23.4BLR1315---315-2
 173
Andreas Haider Maurer29.1AUT3313-5--313-2
 174
Steve Darcis32.1BEL3311+1--311-3
 175
Marco Trungelliti26.2ARG13308+5Rome R32Lost in Qualification Estoril R2306-6
 176
Guido Andreozzi24.7ARG14308---286-18
 177
Guilherme Clezar23.3BRA4308---308-2
 178
Alexander Kudryavtsev30.5RUS8307-Busan R32Lost in Taipei R16309-
 179
Alessandro Giannessi25.9ITA9306--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2307-1
 180
James Ward29.2GBR5303-7-Lost in Tallahassee QF311+4
 181
Noah Rubin20.1USA16302--Lost in Tallahassee QF316+8
 182
Peter Gojowczyk26.7GER10300+1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Qualification Munich R1300-2
 183
Joao Souza27.9BRA5300+7--300-2
 184
Ruben Bemelmans28.2BEL4299---299-2
 185
Marius Copil25.5ROU1298+1Rome R32Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2304+3
 186
Thiago Monteiro21.9BRA6297+15Aix en Provence R32-290-3
 187
Norbert Gombos25.7SVK5295-2--289-3
 188
Andrey Golubev28.7KAZ2293-Aix en Provence R32Lost in Qualification Munich R1273-14
 189
Luke Saville22.3AUS9292-Rome R32Lost in Taipei R32292+2
 190
Edouard Roger Vasselin32.4FRA15291+1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Qualification Estoril R1291+2
 191
Frances Tiafoe18.2USA17288-9-Lost in Tallahassee F288-
 192
Henri Laaksonen24SUI4285+4-Lost in Tallahassee R32285-3
 193
Mathias Bourgue22.2FRA16284+1An-Ning F-322+23
 194
Adrian Ungur31.2ROU2282-1Rome R32Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R16
281-2
 195
Blaz Rola25.5SLO2281-35Rome R32Lost in Ostrava R32280-2
 196
James Duckworth24.2AUS10279-1--262-8
 197
Aleksandr Nedovyesov29.2KAZ3279+12Karshi R32Lost in An-Ning SF302+14
 198
Amir Weintraub29.6ISR2278-1Karshi R32Lost in Taipei QF288+6
 199
Nils Langer26.2GER11276-1-Lost in Qualification Munich R2276-
 200
Adrian Menendez Maceiras30.5ESP18274-13Qualification Madrid R2Lost in Qualification Munich R1274-1
 201
Tommy Paul18.9USA18272-9--265-2
 202
Quentin Halys19.5FRA17272-2-Tallahassee W349+44
 203
Arthur De Greef24BEL5267-4-Lost in An-Ning QF278+5
 204
Marton Fucsovics24.2HUN1264+8--258-2
 205
Yan Bai26.9CHN3260-3Rome R32Lost in An-Ning R32246-8
 206
Stefan Kozlov18.2USA19258+18-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee QF
276+6
 207
Hans Podlipnik Castillo28.3CHI2256+3-Lost in Ostrava R32241-11
 208
Aldin Setkic28.3BIH3254--Lost in Abuja 2 F254-1
 209
Hiroki Moriya25.5JPN7253-5-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1245-5
 210
Daniel Nguyen25.5USA20251+10Busan R32Lost in Taipei R16259+5
 211
Brydan Klein26.3GBR6250-4--250+1
 212
Zhe Li29.6CHN4250-1Rome R32Lost in An-Ning R32250+1
 213
Uladzimir Ignatik25.7BLR2249+3-Lost in Ostrava R16257+5
 214
Laslo Djere20.9SRB6247+27-Lost in Ostrava QF257+7
 215
Tristan Lamasine23.1FRA18247-12Aix en Provence R32-247+3
 216
Yannick Mertens28.8BEL6244+13-Lost in Ostrava R32244-
 217
Christian Lindell24.4SWE2242+15--194-47
 218
Pere Riba28ESP19241-3--241+1
 219
Duckhee Lee17.9KOR2240-13Busan R32Lost in An-Ning R32225-12
 220
Ti Chen32.5TPE2240-3Busan R32Lost in Taipei R32240-
 221
Filippo Volandri34.6ITA10238-16Rome R32-238-
 222
Farrukh Dustov29.9UZB2234+5-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2240+3
 223
Calvin Hemery 21.2FRA19234-4Aix en Provence R32Lost in Tallahassee R16238+1
 224
Denys Molchanov28.9UKR4232-1-Lost in An-Ning R32232+1
 225
David Guez33.3FRA20232-3-Lost in Ostrava R16230-2
 226
Jordi Samper Montana26ESP20232+9-Lost in Ostrava QF245+11
 227
Federico Gaio24.1ITA11231-13--227-3
 228
Axel Michon25.3FRA21230-10Rome R32Lost in Tallahassee R32230+3
 229
Marcelo Arevalo25.5ESA1230-8--230+3
 230
Dmitry Popko19.5KAZ4229-4-Lost in Shymkent SF
Shymkent 2 W
231+6
 231
Aslan Karatsev22.6RUS9228-3Karshi R32-211-16
 232
Nikola Milojevic21.2SRB7222-2Karshi R32Lost in An-Ning R32222-1
 233
Jurgen Melzer34.9AUT4221-2--201-23
 234
Alexandre Sidorenko28.1FRA22221-1-Lost in Qualification Estoril R1221-2
 235
Maxime Chazal23FRA23221-1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Ostrava R32221-3
 236
Pedro Cachin21ARG15220+6-Lost in Ostrava R16221-1
 237
Miljan Zekic27.8SRB8220-1-Lost in An-Ning R32217-6
 238
Ramkumar Ramanathan21.4IND3220-1-Lost in Grasse R16220-1
 239
Jan Satral25.7CZE6219--Lost in Ostrava R32219-1
 240
Matteo Donati21.1ITA12218+8--218-1
 241
Artem Smirnov28.2UKR5217+3-Lost in Shymkent QF
Lost in Shymkent 2 F
218-1
 242
Benjamin Mitchell23.4AUS11213+3-Lost in Taipei R16221+8
 243
Enrique Lopez Perez24.9ESP21213+57Karshi R32Lost in An-Ning R16221+8
 244
Matija Pecotic26.8CRO6212+2--212-
 245
Yannick Jankovits29.3FRA24211-7--194-22
 246
Gianluca Naso29.3ITA13210+4Rome R32Lost in Ostrava R32194-20
 247
Dennis Novak22.6AUT5208+4-Lost in Ostrava R32190-24
 248
Matthew Barton24.3AUS12207+4-Lost in Taipei R32194-17
 249
Frederico Ferreira Silva21.1POR3207+4-Lost in Estoril R32207-
 250
Tomas Lipovsek Puches23ARG16207+11--199-10
 251
Gavin Van Peperzeel24AUS13207+3-Lost in An-Ning R32154-67
 252
Marko Tepavac22SRB9204+4Karshi R32-204+1
 253
Giovanni Lapentti33.2ECU1204-10-Lost in Tallahassee R16211+7
 254
Nicolas Barrientos29COL5204+39Karshi R32Lost in An-Ning R16212+9
 255
Jose Hernandez Fernandez26.1DOM2203-8-Lost in Tallahassee R32174-31
 256
Oriol Roca Batalla23ESP22203-1--203+3
 257
Michael Linzer26.4AUT6202+9-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1202+3
 258
David Perez Sanz21.9ESP23202--Lost in Abuja SF
Lost in Abuja 2 QF
210+10
 259
Salvatore Caruso23.3ITA14200-19-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2206+9
 260
Ernesto Escobedo19.8USA21198+75-Lost in Tallahassee R32198-1
 261
Tennys Sandgren24.7USA22198+10-Lost in Tallahassee R32169-29
 262
Lorenzo Giustino24.6ITA15198-13-Lost in Ostrava R32192-6
 263
Gregoire Barrere22.2FRA25195+1Aix en Provence R32Lost in Ostrava QF
Angers W
229+35
 264
Steven Diez25.1CAN3195+1Karshi R32Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R32
202+9
 265
Daniil Medvedev20.2RUS10194-5-Lost in Tallahassee R16200+7
 266
Bastian Trinker25.9AUT7192+1-Lost in An-Ning QF204+14
 267
Florian Mayer32.5GER12191+1-Qualification Munich W
Lost in Munich R16
223+35
 268
Gleb Sakharov27.8FRA26191+2-Lost in Ostrava R32
Lost in Angers SF
198+6
 269
Maximiliano Estevez26.9ARG17191+7--191-
 270
Mohamed Safwat25.6EGY1190+2-Lost in Abuja F
Abuja 2 W
200+11
 271
Jonathan Eysseric25.9FRA27189+2-Lost in Ostrava R32
Lost in Angers F
169-20
 272
Tsung Hua Yang25TPE3188-10Karshi R32Lost in Taipei R32155-43
 273
Robin Stanek21.3CZE7187+1--187+1
 274
Mitchell Krueger22.2USA23186-15-Lost in Tallahassee R16178-7
 275
Darian King24BAR1184-18-Lost in Heraklion 5 SF190+5
 276
Constant Lestienne23.9FRA28184+2Ostrava F-227+47
 277
Aleksandre Metreveli22.7GEO2184-Karshi R32Lost in Shymkent QF
Lost in Shymkent 2 SF
186+4
 278
Caio Zampieri29.9BRA7183+9Karshi R32-183+2
 279
Matteo Viola28.8ITA16182-4-Lost in Ostrava R32182+2
 280
Alexey Vatutin23.5RUS11180---180+1
 281
Ivan Nedelko29.9RUS12180--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2184+6
 282
Joris De Loore23BEL7178+7--178+2
 283
Alessandro Bega25.3ITA17178-Karshi R32Lost in Antalya 17 QF178+1
 284
Jan Hernych36.8CZE8177+2--177+1
 285
Maximilian Marterer20.8GER13177-1-Lost in Munich R32177+1
 286
Jan Mertl34.3CZE9176-1--176+1
 287
Sekou Bangoura24.4USA24175+1-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee R16
182+9
 288
Liam Broady22.3GBR7173-9Busan R32Lost in Taipei SF201+31
 289
Gerard Granollers27.2ESP24171+2--167-9
 290
Ilya Ivashka22.1BLR3170+33Karshi R32-170+2
 291
Blaz Kavcic29.1SLO3168+3--156-20
 292
Juan Ignacio Londero22.7ARG18168+13--168-
 293
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez21ESP25168+2-Lost in Majadahonda QF
Lost in Mostoles R16
170+4
 294
Yannik Reuter25.1BEL8167+4-Lost in Angers R32
Lost in Grasse R32
167-1
 295
Alexander Ward26GBR8167+1--167-1
 296
Michal Konecny26.5CZE10167+1-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1167-1
 297
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo38.3ESP26166-15-Lost in An-Ning QF155-19
 298
Jose Pereira25.2BRA8165+13--162-4
 299
Yasutaka Uchiyama23.7JPN8164--Lost in Ostrava R16172+12
 300
Somdev Devvarman31.2IND4162+3--155-14
 301
Tomislav Brkic26.1BIH4161+13-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1155-16
 302
Maxime Janvier19.5FRA29161+2Grasse FLost in Angers QF163+1
 303
Philip Bester27.5CAN4160+7--160-2
 304
Marek Michalicka29.3CZE11160+2Aix en Provence R32Qualification Ostrava W
Lost in Ostrava SF
195+41
 305
Flavio Cipolla32.5ITA18159+2Rome R32Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1156-7
 306
Miki Jankovic21.5SRB10159+2-Lost in Shymkent F
Lost in Shymkent 2 SF
168+12
 307
Jeremy Jahn26GER14158+2--158-
 308
Emilio Gomez24.4ECU2158+17-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee R32
146-24
 309
Connor Smith25.3USA25158-46--158-
 310
Filip Horansky23.3SVK6158+9--141-29
 311
Omar Jasika18.9AUS14155+2--155-2
 312
Matt Reid25.7AUS15154+3-Qualification An-Ning W
Lost in An-Ning R32
159+6
 313
Lorenzo Sonego20.9ITA19154+4--146-20
 314
Jason Jung26.8TPE4154-89-Lost in Taipei R16162+11
 315
Roberto Ortega Olmedo25ESP27154+3-Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
Lost in Majadahonda SF
157+5
 316
Lloyd George Harris19.1RSA2153-Karshi R32-153-3
 317
Scott Griekspoor25.3NED4153+4Karshi R32Lost in Santa Margherita 3 R32152-5
 318
Agustin Velotti23.9ARG19152-26--152-2
 319
Nikola Mektic27.3CRO7152-29-Lost in Qualification Munich R1152-2
 320
Michael Mmoh18.3USA26151+2--151-3
 321
Lleyton Hewitt35.1AUS16150+3--150-4
 322
Yann Marti27.8SUI5150+4-Lost in Hammamet 16 R16150-4
 323
Roberto Marcora26.6ITA20150-11--150-4
 324
Eric Quigley27.2USA27150+14-Lost in Tallahassee R32150-4
 325
Matthias Bachinger29GER15148+8-Qualification Munich W
Lost in Munich R32
Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
160+21
 326
Andrew Whittington22.7AUS17148+8-Lost in An-Ning QF158+18
 327
Jimmy Wang31.2TPE5148--Lost in Taipei R16148-3
 328
Dimitar Kuzmanov22.7BUL2148--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1148-3
 329
Adrien Puget25.1FRA30148--Lost in Angers QF
Lost in Grasse R32
124-38
 330
Frank Dancevic31.5CAN5146-10-Lost in Szeged QF
Lost in Szeged 2 R16
148+1
 331
Kamil Majchrzak20.2POL2145-29Szeged 2 FLost in Szeged SF151+7
 332
Facundo Mena23.6ARG20145-1--145-2
 333
Christian Garin19.9CHI3144+8--137-12
 334
James McGee28.8IRL1143-65-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee SF
168+41
 335
Peter Kobelt25.4USA28143+2--143-
 336
Gianluca Mager21.4ITA21141-6-Lost in Santa Margherita 3 SF141-2
 337
Juan Martin del Potro27.6ARG21140+3Madrid R64Lost in Munich QF185+63
 338
Hernan Casanova22.2ARG22140+4-Lost in Hammamet 16 R16140-3
 339
Jarkko Nieminen34.7FIN1138+5--118-40
 340
Blake Mott20AUS18138+5--138-3
 341
Danilo Petrovic24.2SRB11138+20-Lost in An-Ning R32136-5
 342
Maxim Dubarenco22.8BLR4138+5Karshi R32Shymkent W
Lost in Shymkent 2 QF
165+42
 343
Fernando Romboli27.3BRA9138+3-Lost in Angers R16
Lost in Grasse R32
139+1
 344
Andreas Beck30.2GER16135+5Grasse F-135-3
 345
Frederik Nielsen32.6DEN1134+8-Lost in Taipei R16142+8
 346
Gonzalo Escobar27.2ECU3134+20-Lost in Vero Beach R16134-3
 347
Adrien Bossel29.3SUI6133+4Karshi R32-133-4
 348
Tucker Vorster27.6RSA3132+6-Lost in Abuja 2 R16132-5
 349
Niels Desein28.8BEL9132+8-Lost in Angers QF135+1
 350
Antal Van Der Duim28.6NED5131+5-Abuja W
Lost in Abuja 2 QF
166+51
 351
Laurynas Grigelis24.7LTU2131+12-Lost in Santa Margherita 2 R16132-1
 352
Vaclav Safranek21.9CZE12131+23-Lost in An-Ning R32131-3
 353
Erik Crepaldi25.9ITA22131+19-Lost in Santa Margherita 2 R32122-23
 354
Nicolas Meister26.9USA29130+5-Lost in Abuja SF
Lost in Abuja 2 SF
140+14
 355
Marco Bortolotti25.2ITA23130+34--125-10
 356
Joshua Milton26.5GBR9129-6-Lost in Doha 3 R32129-
 357
Alex Bolt23.3AUS19129+5--129-
 358
Maxime Hamou20.8FRA31127+2--89-92
 359
Carlos Eduardo Severino25.4BRA10127+5--127-
 360
Edoardo Eremin22.5ITA24126+5--121-17
 361
Riccardo Bellotti24.7ITA25126-29-Lost in Szeged QF128+3
 362
Michal Przysiezny32.2POL3125-10-Lost in Taipei R32125+1
 363
Sebastien Boltz23FRA32125-27-Lost in Heraklion 5 R32
Lost in Grasse SF
125-
 364
Sam Barry24.2IRL2125+3--125-2
 365
Francisco Bahamonde19.4ITA26124+3-Lost in Santa Margherita 2 R16
Lost in Santa Margherita 3 F
125+3
 366
Cheong Eui Kim26.1KOR3124-8--109-30
 367
Juan Ignacio Galarza22.1ARG23124+2--123-4
 368
Pedro Sousa27.9POR4123+24-Lost in Estoril R32117-13
 369
Maxime Teixeira27.2FRA33123+2--123-1
 370
Liang Chi Huang24.1TPE6123-31-Lost in Taipei R32114-17
 371
Ante Pavic27.1CRO8122+2--122-2
 372
Dzmitry Zhyrmont27.1BLR5122-24--122-2
 373
Daniel Masur21.4GER17122+5-Lost in An-Ning R32122-2
 374
Shuichi Sekiguchi24.7JPN9121+34-Qualification Taipei W
Lost in Taipei R32
126+14
 375
Marinko Matosevic30.7AUS20119+1-Qualification Taipei W
Lost in Taipei QF
142+39
 376
Peter Torebko28.2GER18119-6--119-2
 377
Lloyd Glasspool22.4GBR10119+23-Heraklion 5 W137+33
 378
Dayne Kelly25.7AUS21118-1-Qualification Taipei W
Lost in Taipei R32
123+9
 379
Pascal Brunner26.8AUT8118+9-Lost in Hammamet 15 F125+15
 380
Victor Hanescu34.7ROU3117-1--117-
 381
Daniel Elahi Galan19.8COL6117-1--117-1
 382
Nicolaas Scholtz25.2RSA4117+2--117-1
 383
Sadio Doumbia25.6FRA34117-2--114-2
 384
Maverick Banes24AUS22117-2-Lost in An-Ning R16124+16
 385
Jesse Huta Galung30.5NED6116-2--99-37
 386
Lucas Miedler19.8AUT9116-1-Lost in Szeged R32
Lost in Szeged 2 SF
116+2
 387
Germain Gigounon27BEL10115-86Szeged 2 FLost in Szeged QF102-30
 388
Hugo Nys25.2FRA35115-1-Lost in Angers R32105-22
 389
Alex Kuznetsov29.2USA30113+1--113+1
 390
Julien Cagnina21.9BEL11113+1-Lost in Angers R32
Lost in Grasse QF
113+1
 391
Tim Van Rijthoven19NED7112+4-Lost in Santa Margherita 2 F122+19
 392
Sanam Singh28.3IND5112-18-Lost in Antalya 16 R32
Lost in Chandigarh R32
112+2
 393
Evan King24USA31112+8-Lost in Orange Park QF114+7
 394
Edward Corrie28.1GBR11111+5-Lost in Heraklion 5 R32111+3
 395
Karim Mohamed Maamoun 25EGY2111-9-Lost in Abuja R16
Lost in Abuja 2 SF
111+3
 396
Patricio Heras27.2ARG24110---110+3
 397
Maximilian Neuchrist24.7AUT10110-4--110+3
 398
Andrea Collarini24.2ARG25109---109+3
 399
Peter Polansky27.8CAN6108+13--108+2
 400
Hiroyasu Ehara24.8JPN10108+2--90-46
 401
Petru Alexandru Luncanu26.9ROU4108+2--108+3
 402
Kirill Dmitriev24.7RUS13108-5--108+3
 403
Federico Coria24.1ARG26108+20--106-3
 404
Clement Geens20.1BEL12108+1-Lost in Hammamet 15 R16
Lost in Hammamet 16 SF
108+4
 405
Prajnesh Gunneswaran26.4IND6107+1--107+4
 406
Temur Ismailov21.2UZB3107+38Karshi R32Lost in Shymkent R16
Lost in Shymkent 2 R32
81-64
 407
Deiton Baughman20USA32107--Lost in Vero Beach QF107+5
 408
Romain Barbosa22POR5106+1-Lost in Doha 3 QF107+5
 409
Jan Choinski19.8GER19106+2--106+2
 410
Clay Thompson23.9USA33105+3--105+2
 411
Sumit Nagal18.7IND7105+3--105+2
 412
Oscar Otte22.7GER20105+4--105+1
 413
Cem Ilkel20.6TUR2105+24-Lost in Istanbul R32105+1
 414
Juan Carlos Saez24.7CHI4104-58--104+1
 415
Kevin Krawietz24.2GER21104+2-Lost in Hammamet 15 R16104+1
 416
Laurent Rochette28.2FRA36103+2--103+1
 417
Stefano Napolitano21ITA27103-23Rome R32Qualification Ostrava W
Lost in Ostrava SF
133+67
 418
Julien Dubail28.2BEL13103+2Heraklion 6 FLost in Antalya 16 SF107+14
 419
Zhizhen Zhang19.5CHN5101+2-Lost in Angers R16
Lost in Grasse R16
102+1
 420
Marc Giner24.8ESP28101-5-Lost in Majadahonda QF95-13
 421
Kento Takeuchi28.3JPN11101-11--92-21
 422
Mackenzie McDonald21USA34100+2--100+1
 423
Finn Tearney25.5NZL199-1--99-
 424
Vladimir Ivanov29EST298+5-Lost in Shymkent R16
Lost in Shymkent 2 R32
98-2
 425
Bastian Malla19.6CHI598+49-Lost in Majadahonda F102+6
 426
Antoine Escoffier24.1FRA3798+4-Lost in Doha 3 QF
Mostoles W
98-1
 427
Vladyslav Manafov23UKR698+4-Lost in Heraklion 5 QF99+3
 428
Javier Marti24.3ESP2997+4--97-
 429
Markus Eriksson26.4SWE397-10--97-1
 430
Filip Peliwo22.2CAN797+3--97-1
 431
Juan Pablo Paz21.3ARG2797+5-Lost in Hammamet 15 SF
Lost in Hammamet 16 R32
103+15
 432
Maxime Authom29BEL1496+3-Lost in Angers SF
Lost in Grasse R32
97+3
 433
Mats Moraing23.8GER2295+5-Lost in Heraklion 6 QF95+1
 434
Bradley Mousley20.3AUS2395+5-Lost in Heraklion 5 R32
Lost in Heraklion 6 QF
95-
 435
Ricardo Ojeda Lara23.2ESP3095+5-Lost in Majadahonda SF
Lost in Mostoles SF
99+10
 436
Kevin King25.1USA3594-93--94+1
 437
Christopher Heyman22.5BEL1594+4Antalya 17 FAntalya 16 W102+17
 438
Christopher O'Connell21.9AUS2493+4--93+1
 439
Tom Kocevar Desman25.8SLO493-13--87-16
 440
Dragos Dima23.8ROU593-13-Lost in Szeged 2 R3293+2
 441
Tigre Hank24.5MEX193+4-Lost in Orange Park R3293+2
 442
Tom Jomby25.1FRA3892-14--92+2
 443
Nicolas Jarry20.5CHI691+24-Lost in Tallahassee R3284-18
 444
Seong chan Hong18.8KOR491+2Busan R32-86-13
 445
Yuya Kibi29.7JPN1291+2-Qualification Taipei W91+2
 446
Pedro Sakamoto22.8BRA1191-42--91+2
 447
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra20.9ESP3191-13-Lost in Majadahonda QF92+6
 448
Mardy Fish34.3USA3690---90+3
 449
Jaume Munar18.9ESP3289-24-Lost in Qualification Madrid R189+1
 450
Vishnu Vardhan28.7IND889-7-Chandigarh W89+1
 451
Maxime Tabatruong26.5FRA3989-2-Lost in Angers R3289-
 452
Denis Shapovalov17CAN888-2-Orange Park W
Lost in Vero Beach SF
106+47
 453
Ivan Endara28.1ECU488-2--88-
 454
Yaraslav Shyla23.1BLR688-2--73-51
 455
Benjamin Bonzi19.8FRA4088+22-Lost in Doha 3 QF89+3
 456
Lamine Ouahab31.3MAR187-3--87+2
 457
Evgeny Karlovskiy21.7RUS1487-1--87+1
 458
Mate Delic23CRO985-1--78-24
 459
Dimitar Kutrovsky28.6BUL384-5--84-1
 460
Riccardo Ghedin30.4ITA2884+46--84-2
 461
Makoto Ochi19.9JPN1384-3--84-2
 462
Tommy Haas38GER2383-3--83-2
 463
Stefanos Tsitsipas17.7GRE183+69-Lost in Santa Margherita 2 QF
Lost in Heraklion 6 SF
85+5
 464
Akira Santillan18.9JPN1483-2-Lost in Qualification Madrid R1
Lost in Majadahonda R32
Lost in Mostoles F
65-69
 465
Joao Domingues22.5POR683+1-Lost in Qualification Estoril R183-
 466
Andre Dome25.7USA3782-3--80-7
 467
Georgi Rumenov Payakov26.3ESP3382-2-Lost in Qualification Madrid R179-12
 468
Sebastian Fanselow24.3GER2482---82+1
 469
Marc Sieber28.1GER2581+72Antalya 17 F-81-
 470
Takuto Niki28.5JPN1581---73-34
 471
Kaichi Uchida21.6JPN1681---81-1
 472
Marcos Giraldi Requena22.4ESP3481--Lost in Hammamet 15 QF
Lost in Hammamet 16 R32
82+4
 473
Soon Woo Kwon18.4KOR580-Busan R32-80-1
 474
Nico Matic24.3GER2680-5-Lost in Szeged 2 R3280-1
 475
Omar Giacalone24.3ITA2980---80-1
 476
Michael Geerts21.2BEL1680--Lost in Antalya 16 R3280-1
 477
Mikhail Elgin34.5RUS1578+1--78-3
 478
Jose Statham29NZL278+1--75-16
 479
Marcos Giron22.7USA3878+1--78-2
 480
Lucas Gomez20.7MEX278+1--78-4
 481
Thales Turini26.7BRA1278+11-Lost in Angers R32
Lost in Grasse R32
78-4
 482
David Vega Hernandez21.8ESP3578--Lost in Mostoles SF73-25
 483
Ricardo Rodriguez Pace23VEN177---77-3
 484
Alexandar Lazov25.8BUL477+1--77-3
 485
Evgeny Elistratov21.3RUS1677+15-Lost in Shymkent R16
Lost in Shymkent 2 R16
78+2
 486
Luke Bambridge21.2GBR1277-2--77-2
 487
Zdenek Kolar19.5CZE1377-Ostrava F-131+133
 488
Jaroslav Pospisil35.2CZE1476--Qualification Ostrava W
Lost in Ostrava R16
89+41
 489
Gianni Mina24.2FRA4176+1-Lost in Hammamet 15 SF
Lost in Hammamet 16 QF
82+23
 490
Gianluigi Quinzi20.2ITA3076-29-Szeged W94+54
 491
Daniel Dutra da Silva27.8BRA1376-2--76+2
 492
Peter Heller23.7GER2776-1--76+2
 493
Richard Gabb24.2GBR1376-7-Lost in Antalya 16 F
Lost in Antalya 17 QF
85+34
 494
Dmitry Tursunov33.3RUS1775-1--75+1
 495
Stefano Travaglia24.3ITA3175-1--75-
 496
Dennis Nevolo26.3USA3975+25-Lost in Orange Park R16
Lost in Vero Beach R32
76+5
 497
Christopher Diaz Figueroa26.1GUA175--Lost in Heraklion 5 R16
Lost in Heraklion 6 R32
76+5
 498
Carlos Boluda Purkiss23.2ESP3675--Lost in Majadahonda R3275+2
 499
N Vijay Sundar Prashanth29.5IND974+28-Lost in Chandigarh R1674+2
 500
Grzegorz Panfil28.3POL474-1-Lost in Szeged F
Lost in Szeged 2 R16
81+29
In play:
MadridATP1000
EstorilATP250
IstanbulATP250
MunichATP250
Aix en ProvenceCH110
BusanCH110
An-NingCH100
TaipeiCH100
KarshiCH90
OstravaCH90
RomeCH90
GrasseF27
Antalya 17F18
Heraklion 6F18
Szeged 2F18
Highlight Country: