WTA // Doubles  NEW  // Official ATP Ranking // 5W ATP Ranking // Live ATP Ranking - U18 - U21 - U25 // Live ATP Race - U18 - U21 - U25 // Schedule // Title Holders // Live Scores

Get it on Google Play

#: Tennis Player Under 21 Rank (All Ages Rank in parenthesis)
   CH    : Career High
   NCH    : New Career High (Previous Career High in parenthesis)
   1     /    1     /    1    : Immediate / Near / Far Career High
Ctry: Country + National rank
Pts: Current ATP points
+/-: Rank change vs previous official ATP rankings release
Next Pts: ATP points if player wins next match
Max Pts: ATP points if player wins current tournament (current round for Davis Cup)
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/ATP Tour/Challenger + winner points): GS2000, ATP1000, ATP500, ATP250, CH125/110/100/90/80
#CHPlayer NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious Tournaments Next PtsMax Pts
 1 (24)   NCH 
   (25)    
Alexander Zverev19.2GER21510--10Toronto R64-15452500
 2 (51)   33    
Borna Coric19.6CRO3900--Toronto R32-9451855
 3 (60)   NCH 
   (63)    
Taylor Fritz18.7USA6811-+3Toronto R64-8461801
 4 (95)   CH    
Karen Khachanov20.1RUS4627--Biella R32-627722
 5 (96)   93    
Yoshihito Nishioka20.8JPN2608--7----
 6 (112)   51    
Hyeon Chung20.1KOR1537------
 7 (136)   CH    
Quentin Halys19.7FRA13415--Lexington R32-416489
 8 (144)   118    
Elias Ymer20.2SWE1402--Biella R32-405506
 9 (145)   133    
Jared Donaldson19.7USA14400-+3Toronto R64Qualification Toronto W4351390
 10 (155)   NCH 
  (156)   
Frances Tiafoe18.5USA15358--Lexington R32-358431
 11 (156)   NCH 
  (159)   
Stefan Kozlov18.4USA16351--Lexington R32-356429
 12 (176)   171    
Daniil Medvedev20.4RUS8310--3Astana R32-315407
 13 (190)   154    
Andrey Rublev18.7RUS9286+1-Biella R32-295396
 14 (192)   166    
Noah Rubin20.4USA17283-1-3----
 15 (198)   191    
Duckhee Lee18.1KOR2275--8Astana R32-283375
 16 (210)   191    
Tommy Paul19.1USA18258--Lexington R32-265338
 17 (232)   207    
Dmitry Popko19.7KAZ4229--27Astana R32-231323
 18 (249)   225    
Christian Garin20.1CHI2210------
 19 (253)   NCH 
  (255)   
Clement Geens20.3BEL8199------
 20 (263)   259    
Ernesto Escobedo20USA22189--Lexington R32-196269
 21 (285)   284    
Zdenek Kolar19.7CZE10167--1Prague II R32-174256
 22 (290)   NCH 
  (291)   
Akira Santillan19.1JPN8165--Segovia R32-173265
 23 (310)   257    
Kamil Majchrzak20.5POL2152--Scheveningen R32-160242
 24 (323)   NCH 
  (327)   
Blake Mott20.2AUS14144+1+1-Lost in Godfrey R16--
 25 (327)   303    
Lloyd Harris19.4RSA3143+1-----
 26 (332)   NCH 
  (335)   
Soon Woo Kwon18.6KOR3140+1-----
 27 (336)   301    
Gianluigi Quinzi20.4ITA23137+1-Biella R32-146247
 28 (337)   NCH 
  (339)   
Stefanos Tsitsipas17.9GRE1137+1-Scheveningen R32-145227
 29 (339)   NCH 
  (341)   
Tim Van Rijthoven19.2NED6136+1-Scheveningen R32-144226
 30 (358)   269    
Maxime Janvier19.7FRA30126+2-Segovia R32-134226
 31 (362)   346    
Francisco Bahamonde19.7ITA24122+3+2Biella R32Lost in Gubbio QF129230
 32 (367)   NCH 
  (370)   
Denis Shapovalov17.2CAN7121+1-Toronto R64-1661121
 33 (373)   317    
Michael Mmoh18.5USA29118-9-27-Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 34 (375)   NCH 
  (378)   
Makoto Ochi20.2JPN10117+1-1----
 35 (383)   NCH 
  (386)   
Max Purcell18.3AUS18111+2-----
 36 (387)   370    
Sumit Nagal18.9IND5110+2-----
 37 (388)   NCH 
  (393)   
Edan Leshem19.3ISR3110+2-----
 38 (394)   384    
Cem Ilkel20.9TUR2108+2-----
 39 (398)   NCH 
  (433)   
Carlos Taberner18.9ESP29106+15+17Xativa R32Denia W--
 40 (401)   384    
Pedro Martinez Portero19.2ESP30105+1-Xativa R32Lost in Denia R16--
 41 (405)   NCH 
  (407)   
Alexander Bublik19.1RUS14104+1-Astana R32-112204
 42 (407)   NCH 
  (414)   
Marc Polmans19.2AUS22103+3+3-Lost in Godfrey QF--
 43 (414)   362    
Bastian Malla19.8CHI5101--3----
 44 (416)   413    
Cameron Norrie20.9GBR11100------
 45 (418)   256    
Omar Jasika19.1AUS2399-9-15----
 46 (419)   418    
Carl Soderlund19.1SWE499+1-----
 47 (422)   345    
Jaume Munar19.2ESP3199-16-35-Lost in Denia F--
 48 (427)   NCH 
  (430)   
Hubert Hurkacz19.4POL497--Prague II R32-105187
 49 (438)   427    
Seong chan Hong19KOR593--Thu Dau Mot City R32---
 50 (447)   392    
Jan Choinski20.1GER2391-4-9-Lost in Kassel R16--
 51 (448)   420    
Bradley Mousley20.5AUS2591-1-----
 52 (450)   69    
Thanasi Kokkinakis20.2AUS2690-1-----
 53 (453)   444    
Alexandre Muller19.4FRA3990-1--Lost in Gubbio QF--
 54 (459)   374    
Lucas Miedler20AUT987-1-2----
 55 (462)   457    
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera18.6CHI686+1-----
 56 (476)   437    
Benjamin Bonzi20.1FRA4479-1-9-Lost in Gubbio R16--
 57 (478)   NCH 
  (482)   
Tallon Griekspoor20NED979--Scheveningen R32-86168
 58 (479)   NCH 
  (494)   
Antonie Hoang20.7FRA4578+2+4Scheveningen R32Qualification Scheveningen W
Lost in Knokke R32
86168
 59 (480)   NCH 
  (543)   
Sebastian Ofner20.2AUT1078+12+16Wels R32Bad Waltersdorf W--
 60 (485)   481    
Evgeny Tyurnev19.2RUS1675-2-Parnu R32---
 61 (491)   467    
Marcelo Zormann20.1BRA1174-2-----
 62 (493)   NCH 
  (560)   
Daniel Altmaier17.8GER2474+14+17Duinbergen R32Knokke W--
 63 (494)   477    
Bernabe Zapata Miralles19.5ESP3774-+5-Lost in Denia SF--
 64 (495)   491    
Antonio Massara20.8ITA3074-3-Pontedera R32---
 65 (504)   NCH 
  (577)   
Andrea Pellegrino19.3ITA3272+15+18-Gubbio W--
 66 (515)   398    
Zhizhen Zhang19.7CHN569-4-----
 67 (519)   449    
Orlando Luz18.4BRA1468-3-----
 68 (520)   NCH 
  (554)   
Casper Ruud17.5NOR168+5+10Duinbergen R32Lost in Knokke F--
 69 (521)   NCH 
  (541)   
Kuan Yi Lee19.8TPE668+1+5-Lost in Anning 6 SF--
 70 (523)   172    
Nicolas Jarry20.7CHI767-5-----
 71 (530)   463    
Lucas Gomez20.9MEX166-5-----
 72 (536)   380    
Daniel Elahi Galan20.1COL864-4-----
 73 (540)   524    
Antoine Bellier19.7SUI764-6-1----
 74 (542)   341    
Deiton Baughman20.2USA4063-5-----
 75 (543)   540    
Hugo Grenier20.3FRA4763-1+5-Lost in Idanha-A-Nova 2 SF--
 76 (552)   551    
Altug Celikbilek19.8TUR461-4-----
 77 (562)   314    
Roman Safiullin18.9RUS2257-2-----
 78 (565)   488    
Omar Salman20.2BEL1957-1-Duinbergen R32Lost in Knokke QF--
 79 (573)   552    
Lenny Hampel19.5AUT1255-1-Wels R32---
 80 (577)   567    
Nino Serdarusic19.6CRO1254-1-1----
 81 (578)   566    
Matias Zukas20.2ARG2953-+1Wels R32Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R16--
 82 (587)   CH    
Mariano Kestelboim20.4ARG3052---Lost in Pitesti QF--
 83 (590)   586    
Dominik Kellovsky20CZE1851------
 84 (606)   600    
Aleksandar Vukic20.3AUS2748--1----
 85 (620)   614    
Louis Wessels17.9GER3545------
 86 (625)   NCH 
  (684)   
Corentin Denolly19.1FRA4944+16+10-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf F--
 87 (626)   NCH 
  (628)   
Yunseong Chung18.3KOR943-1-----
 88 (645)   639    
Oliver Anderson18.2AUS2841-1-----
 89 (652)   NCH 
  (661)   
Alex De Minaur17.4AUS2941+1+3Segovia R32Qualification Segovia W49141
 90 (660)   524    
Matteo Berrettini20.2ITA4339-2-----
 91 (663)   NCH 
  (671)   
Jelle Sels20.9NED1239+1+1-Lost in Knokke R16--
 92 (666)   452    
Viktor Durasovic19.3NOR238+12+5Segovia R32Qualification Segovia W46138
 93 (670)   608    
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino Samudio20.8PER238------
 94 (671)   NCH 
  (728)   
Ben Patael19.1ISR538+45+18-Idanha-A-Nova 2 W--
 95 (672)   662    
Alex Molcan18.6SVK838-4-----
 96 (682)   680    
Yosuke Watanuki18.2JPN2436-1-----
 97 (683)   NCH 
  (689)   
Vadym Ursu19.5UKR836+2-Prague II R32-44126
 98 (686)   315    
Johan Tatlot20.3FRA5636+2-----
 99 (687)   685    
Gianluca Di Nicola20.6ITA4436-2-----
 100 (690)   597    
Alex Rybakov19.4USA4836-4-----
 101 (695)   661    
Johannes Haerteis20.4GER4034--Wels R32Lost in Kassel R32--
 102 (696)   532    
Joao Menezes19.6BRA2134-8-3----
 103 (697)   672    
Fabien Reboul20.8FRA5734-5-2----
 104 (698)   NCH 
  (701)   
David Pichler20.4AUT1334-1-Wels R16Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R32--
In play:
TorontoATP1000
Biella CH110
AstanaCH100
SegoviaCH100
Prague IICH90
ScheveningenCH90
LexingtonCH80
DuinbergenF18
ParnuF18
PontederaF18
Thu Dau Mot CityF18
WelsF18
XativaF18
Highlight Country: