ATP Section // Official WTA Ranking // 5W WTA Ranking // Live WTA Ranking - U18 - U21 - U25 // Live WTA Race - U18 - U21 - U25 // Schedule // Title Holders // Live Scores

Help us to improve the site !
#: Tennis Player Rank
   CH    : Career High
   NCH    : New Career High (Previous Career High in parenthesis)
   1     /    1     /    1    : Immediate / Near / Far Career High
Ctry: Country + National rank
Pts: Current WTA points
+/-: Rank change vs previous official WTA rankings release
Next Pts: WTA points if player wins next match
Max Pts: WTA points if player wins current tournament
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/WTA Tour Premier or Intl events + winner points): GS2000, PR1000, PR900, PR470, INT280
#CHPlayer NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious Tournaments Next PtsMax Pts
 1    CH    
Serena Williams34.3USA19245------
 2    CH    
Angelique Kerber28GER15700------
 3    2    
Simona Halep24.3ROU15545------
 4    2    
Agnieszka Radwanska26.9POL15210------
 5    3    
Garbine Muguruza22.3ESP14991------
 6    1    
Maria Sharapova28.8RUS13672------
 7    6    
Flavia Pennetta33.9ITA13611------
 8    2    
Petra Kvitova25.9CZE13582+1-----
 9    5    
Lucie Safarova29CZE23481+1-99----
 10    8    
Carla Suarez Navarro27.4ESP23390-2-205----
 11    CH    
Belinda Bencic18.9SUI13260--St. Petersburg R16-32603670
 12    1    
Venus Williams35.6USA23091--Kaohsiung R32-31203370
 13    7    
Karolina Pliskova23.8CZE33010--80----
 14    1    
Victoria Azarenka26.5BLR12935------
 15    10    
Timea Bacsinszky26.6SUI22894------
 16    11    
Roberta Vinci32.9ITA22885--St. Petersburg R16-29103325
 17    1    
Jelena Jankovic30.9SRB12505+2-----
 18    1    
Caroline Wozniacki25.5DEN12501--10St. Petersburg R16-25012786
 19    1    
Ana Ivanovic28.2SRB22461+1-St. Petersburg R16-25152930
 20    2    
Svetlana Kuznetsova30.6RUS22452-3-83----
 21    5    
Sara Errani28.7ITA32445+1+40----
 22    15    
Elina Svitolina21.4UKR12405-1-----
 23    16    
Madison Keys20.9USA32060+1-----
 24    11    
Sloane Stephens22.8USA41965+1-----
 25    13    
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova24.6RUS31880+1-St. Petersburg R16-19202290
 26    4    
Samantha Stosur31.8AUS11875+1-----
 27    NCH 
   (28)    
Johanna Konta24.7GBR11869+1-----
 28    9    
Andrea Petkovic28.4GER21815-5-415----
 29    26    
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova21.4SVK11815------
 30    27    
Kristina Mladenovic22.7FRA11785--St. Petersburg R32-17852195
 31    8    
Ekaterina Makarova27.6RUS41760------
 32    12    
Sabine Lisicki26.3GER31682------
 33    25    
Irina-Camelia Begu25.4ROU21400+1-----
 34    33    
Lesia Tsurenko26.6UKR21398+1-----
 35    33    
Daria Gavrilova21.9AUS21395-2-55----
 36    11    
Alize Cornet26FRA21345--25----
 37    28    
Monica Niculescu28.3ROU31305--St. Petersburg R16-13501720
 38    25    
Caroline Garcia22.3FRA31300------
 39    30    
Camila Giorgi24.1ITA41205+1-----
 40    NCH 
   (42)    
Margarita Gasparyan21.4RUS51186+3+37St. Petersburg R16-12311601
 41    39    
Annika Beck21.9GER41153-2-53St. Petersburg R32-12061621
 42    41    
Alison Van Uytvanck21.8BEL11124--42----
 43    CH    
Teliana Pereira27.5BRA11122+1-----
 44    32    
Coco Vandeweghe24.1USA51068+2-----
 45    20    
Barbora Strycova29.8CZE41055-4-130-Lost in St. Petersburg R32--
 46    CH    
Johanna Larsson27.4SWE11043+2-----
 47    19    
Varvara Lepchenko29.7USA61040+2-----
 48    NCH 
   (50)    
Danka Kovinic21.2MNE11038+2-----
 49    NCH 
   (51)    
Timea Babos22.7HUN11038+2+35St. Petersburg R16-10831453
 50    23    
Mona Barthel25.5GER51035-5-70----
 51    12    
Yanina Wickmayer26.3BEL21026+4+42St. Petersburg R16-10711441
 52    CH    
Anna-Lena Friedsam22GER6990--10----
 53    15    
Julia Goerges27.2GER7990------
 54    26    
Alexandra Dulgheru26.6ROU4986------
 55    41    
Monica Puig22.3PUR1970-8-80----
 56    CH    
Nao Hibino21.2JPN1962------
 57    35    
Madison Brengle25.8USA7960------
 58    5    
Eugenie Bouchard21.9CAN1942------
 59    57    
Denisa Allertova22.9CZE5937------
 60    33    
Karin Knapp28.6ITA5933------
 61    24    
Christina McHale23.7USA8910+1-----
 62    NCH 
   (64)    
Yulia Putintseva21KAZ1903+2+10Kaohsiung R16-9331153
 63    61    
Daria Kasatkina18.7RUS6898--St. Petersburg R32-9521367
 64    54    
Misaki Doi24.7JPN2882-3-30Kaohsiung R16-9121132
 65    30    
Shuai Zhang27CHN1863--20----
 66    32    
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni33.9CRO1860+1-----
 67    31    
Zarina Diyas22.3KAZ2845+1-Kaohsiung R16-8751095
 68    10    
Dominika Cibulkova26.7SVK2836-2-45St. Petersburg R32-8361251
 69    49    
Carina Witthoeft20.9GER8835+7+30St. Petersburg R16-8801250
 70    13    
Kirsten Flipkens30BEL3833-1-St. Petersburg R32-8751290
 71    61    
Saisai Zheng22CHN2820-1-Kaohsiung R16-8501070
 72    41    
Lucie Hradecka30.7CZE6819-1-St. Petersburg R32-8561271
 73    35    
Olga Govortsova27.4BLR2815------
 74    29    
Kateryna Bondarenko29.5UKR3813-2-5----
 75    23    
Su-Wei Hsieh30.1TPE1813+6+28Kaohsiung R16-8431063
 76    30    
Bethanie Mattek-Sands30.8USA9802+1-----
 77    64    
Irina Falconi25.7USA10800-2-9----
 78    31    
Magdalena Rybarikova27.3SVK3798------
 79    55    
Ana Konjuh18.1CRO2790------
 80    66    
Mariana Duque-Marino26.4COL1789------
 81    25    
Yaroslava Shvedova28.4KAZ3779+1-----
 82    35    
Polona Hercog25SLO1775+1-----
 83    38    
Heather Watson23.7GBR2774+1-----
 84    77    
Jelena Ostapenko18.6LAT1768+1--Lost in St. Petersburg R32--
 85    NCH 
   (87)    
Laura Siegemund27.9GER9765+2+11St. Petersburg R32Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R38191234
 86    32    
Bojana Jovanovski24.1SRB3755---Lost in St. Petersburg R32--
 87    70    
Lara Arruabarrena23.8ESP3742+1-----
 88    32    
Kurumi Nara24.1JPN3740+1-Kaohsiung R16-770990
 89    62    
Tatjana Maria28.5GER10734+1-----
 90    85    
Anett Kontaveit20.1EST1733+1-----
 91    NCH 
   (94)    
Elizaveta Kulichkova19.8RUS7723+4+12Kaohsiung R16-753973
 92    40    
Alison Riske25.6USA11722---Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 93    31    
Tsvetana Pironkova28.4BUL1721------
 94    82    
Qiang Wang24CHN3721---Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 95    NCH 
   (96)    
Naomi Broady25.9GBR3707+1-3----
 96    43    
Lauren Davis22.3USA12678+3-----
 97    92    
Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.8BLR3678+3-----
 98    64    
Magda Linette23.9POL2669-1-20Kaohsiung R16-699919
 99    36    
Anastasija Sevastova25.8LAT2667+4+18Kaohsiung R16-697917
 100    47    
Ajla Tomljanovic22.7CRO3655-26-160----
 101    74    
Evgeniya Rodina27RUS8651-3-35St. Petersburg R32-6811096
 102    84    
Nicole Gibbs22.9USA13644+3-----
 103    40    
Lourdes Dominguez Lino34.8ESP4640+3-----
 104    62    
Donna Vekic19.6CRO4637+4+20Kaohsiung R16-667887
 105    41    
Kiki Bertens24.1NED1618+2-----
 106    68    
Andreea Mitu24.3ROU5616-2-29----
 107    86    
Kristyna Pliskova23.8CZE7608-5-48-Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 108    29    
Urszula Radwanska25.1POL3600+5+28Kaohsiung R16-630850
 109    65    
Katerina Siniakova19.7CZE8591---Qualification St. Petersburg W
Lost in St. Petersburg R32
--
 110    107    
Samantha Crawford20.9USA14590------
 111    20    
Klara Koukalova33.9CZE9585---Qualification St. Petersburg W
Lost in St. Petersburg R32
--
 112    108    
Naomi Osaka18.3JPN4581---Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 113    42    
Stefanie Voegele25.9SUI3558+4+18Kaohsiung R16-588808
 114    35    
Sesil Karatantcheva26.5BUL2550+1+8-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R3--
 115    50    
Anna Tatishvili26USA15541+1-----
 116    40    
Pauline Parmentier30FRA4527+3-----
 117    62    
Aleksandra Krunic22.9SRB4515+3-----
 118    NCH 
  (121)   
Xinyun Han25.6CHN4508+3-3Perth R32---
 119    26    
Tamira Paszek25.1AUT1496+6+18-Qualification St. Petersburg W
Lost in St. Petersburg R32
--
 120    21    
Elena Vesnina29.5RUS9495+2-St. Petersburg R32-549964
 121    109    
Louisa Chirico19.7USA16489+2-----
 122    110    
Patricia Maria Tig21.5ROU6489+2+6St. Petersburg R32Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R3543958
 123    100    
Ying-Ying Duan26.6CHN5478-5-59----
 124    32    
Romina Oprandi29.8SUI4442+2-25-Lost in Grenoble R16--
 125    79    
Julia Glushko26.1ISR1440+2-----
 126    26    
Casey Dellacqua30.9AUS3438+2-----
 127    47    
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor23.7ESP5435+2-----
 128    CH    
Veronica Cepede Royg24PRY1435+2-----
 129    NCH 
  (130)   
Risa Ozaki21.8JPN5435+2-Perth R16---
 130    25    
Petra Cetkovska31CZE10433+2-----
 131    4    
Francesca Schiavone35.6ITA6427-17-124----
 132    70    
Shelby Rogers23.3USA17427+2-----
 133    50    
Jana Cepelova22.7SVK4424+2-----
 134    133    
Maria Sakkari20.5GRE1423+2-----
 135    125    
Yafan Wang21.7CHN6422+2--Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 136    129    
Rebecca Peterson20.5SWE2420+2-----
 137    25    
Jarmila Wolfe28.7AUS4414-4-17----
 138    CH    
Viktorija Golubic23.3SUI5406+1-----
 139    103    
Kristina Kucova25.7SVK5403+1--Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 140    115    
Richel Hogenkamp23.8NED2401+1-----
 141    108    
Cagla Buyukakcay26.3TUR1399+1-----
 142    107    
Maryna Zanevska22.4UKR4399+3+8-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 143    57    
Tereza Smitkova21.3CZE11398+3+8-Lost in Grenoble QF--
 144    139    
Kai-Lin Zhang26CHN7393------
 145    15    
Kaia Kanepi30.6EST2389+2-----
 146    85    
Luksika Kumkhum22.5THA1387+2-----
 147    NCH 
  (149)   
Jana Fett19.2CRO5387+2-----
 148    5    
Daniela Hantuchova32.8SVK6380-47-279----
 149    123    
Jessica Pegula21.9USA18380+1-----
 150    98    
An-Sophie Mestach21.9BEL4378+1-----
 151    128    
Paula Kania23.2POL4369+1-----
 152    100    
Kateryna Kozlova21.9UKR5369+25+80St. Petersburg R16Qualification St. Petersburg W414784
 153    82    
Kai-Chen Chang25TPE2367+2--Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 154    102    
Alexa Glatch26.4USA19358-1-11----
 155    135    
Alize Lim25.5FRA5350+2+3-Lost in Grenoble QF--
 156    108    
Sachia Vickery20.7USA20347------
 157    CH    
Amandine Hesse23FRA6344+2-----
 158    153    
Ipek Soylu19.8TUR2344+2-----
 159    71    
Alexandra Panova26.9RUS10344+7+17-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R3--
 160    146    
Ana Bogdan23.2ROU7341-6-28----
 161    158    
Katerina Stewart18.5USA21340------
 162    42    
Petra Martic25CRO6339+1-----
 163    146    
Ysaline Bonaventure21.4BEL5337-5-10----
 164    116    
Oceane Dodin19.2FRA7334-2-5----
 165    148    
Anhelina Kalinina19UKR6330------
 166    66    
Mandy Minella30.2LUX1327+7+27Kaohsiung R16-357577
 167    NCH 
  (179)   
Miyu Kato21.2JPN6323+17+46Kaohsiung R16Qualification Kaohsiung W353573
 168    151    
Elise Mertens20.2BEL6322+1+8-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 169    59    
Mathilde Johansson30.7FRA8319+1+8-Lost in Grenoble QF--
 170    121    
Misa Eguchi23.8JPN7314-6-17-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 171    151    
Zhaoxuan Yang20.9CHN8303-3-12Perth R32---
 172    54    
Silvia Soler-Espinosa28.2ESP6303-1-----
 173    58    
Andrea Hlavackova29.5CZE12303-1--Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 174    167    
Tereza Martincova21.2CZE13299-7-17-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 175    174    
Ivana Jorovic18.7SRB5296-1-----
 176    30    
Michaella Krajicek27NED3290-1-----
 177    NCH 
  (194)   
Yuxuan Zhang21.4CHN9290+19+35Kaohsiung R16Qualification Kaohsiung W320540
 178    165    
Irina Khromacheva20.7RUS11287---Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 179    39    
Marina Erakovic27.9NZL1284-36-109----
 180    170    
Mayo Hibi19.8JPN8284-1-----
 181    107    
Maria Sanchez26.2USA22283-1-----
 182    118    
Ons Jabeur21.4TUN1282-1-----
 183    174    
Julia Boserup24.4USA23281-1-----
 184    102    
Jovana Jaksic22.3SRB6277-1-----
 185    180    
Cindy Burger23.2NED4273+1-----
 186    79    
Olga Savchuk28.3UKR7273+1-----
 187    CH    
Lesley Kerkhove24.2NED5273+1+4-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 188    140    
Barbora Krejcikova20.1CZE14266+1--Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 189    140    
Sara Sorribes Tormo19.3ESP7266+4+8-Lost in Grenoble QF--
 190    11    
Shahar Peer28.7ISR2265------
 191    190    
Su Jeong Jang20.9KOR1262--Perth R32---
 192    56    
Alla Kudryavtseva28.2RUS12261------
 193    107    
Lin Zhu22CHN10260-17-29Perth R32---
 194    NCH 
  (228)   
Myrtille Georges25.1FRA9260+40+46-Grenoble W--
 195    NCH 
  (204)   
Polina Leykina21.3RUS13257+11+9-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 196    137    
Stephanie Vogt25.9LIE1256+4+3-Lost in Grenoble R16--
 197    21    
Sorana Cirstea25.8ROU8255-3-----
 198    4    
Kimiko Date-Krumm45.3JPN9255-3-----
 199    16    
Virginie Razzano32.7FRA10255-2+1-Lost in Grenoble R32--
 200    181    
Marcela Zacarias21.8MEX1254-2-----
 201    152    
Hiroko Kuwata25.1JPN10253-2--Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R2
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 202    179    
Amra Sadikovic26.7SUI6253-+1-Lost in Grenoble R32--
 203    76    
Michelle Larcher De Brito23POR1248+1-----
 204    141    
Mihaela Buzarnescu27.7ROU9248+1-----
 205    178    
Riko Sawayanagi21.2JPN11247+2-----
 206    202    
Kristie Ahn23.6USA24246+2-----
 207    97    
Grace Min21.7USA25245+2-----
 208    NCH 
  (211)   
Chang Liu25.5CHN11244+6+7-Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R2--
 209    72    
Laura Pous-Tio31.3ESP8243-24-31-Qualification Kaohsiung W
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 210    203    
Jia-Jing Lu26.2CHN12243+1-----
 211    170    
Marina Melnikova27RUS14239+1--Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R2
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 212    71    
Vitalia Diatchenko25.5RUS15237+1-----
 213    147    
Maria Irigoyen28.6ARG1235-12-17----
 214    NCH 
  (216)   
Robin Anderson22.8USA26234+2-----
 215    152    
Catherine Bellis16.8USA27231+2-----
 216    144    
Eri Hozumi21.9JPN12230-6-14----
 217    211    
Ya-Hsuan Lee20.5TPE3229+1--Lost in Kaohsiung R32--
 218    176    
Jennifer Brady20.8USA28228+2-----
 219    144    
Nigina Abduraimova21.5UZB1226+2-Perth R16---
 220    142    
Fangzhou Liu20.1CHN13223-5-11----
 221    207    
Anastasiya Komardina18.5RUS16222+2--Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 222    179    
Cristina Dinu23ROU10222+2-----
 223    111    
Tadeja Majeric25.4SLO2222+3-----
 224    199    
Montserrat Gonzalez21.6PRY2221-5-8----
 225    50    
Vania King27USA29221+2-----
 226    224    
Barbara Haas19.8AUT2220+2-Perth R16---
 227    NCH 
  (230)   
Jesika Maleckova21.4CZE15218+3-----
 228    148    
Beatriz Haddad Maia19.6BRA2217+1-1----
 229    161    
Anne Schaefer28.9GER11216-4-6Antalya 6 R32Antalya 5 W--
 230    186    
Sofia Shapatava27GEO1216+1-----
 231    62    
Stephanie Foretz 34.7FRA11215-9-8----
 232    220    
Asia Muhammad24.8USA30211+3-----
 233    59    
Alexandra Cadantu25.7ROU11209+4--Lost in Grenoble R32--
 234    148    
Yi-Fan Xu27.5CHN14208-1-6-Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R2--
 235    230    
Dalila Jakupovic24.8SLO3207+5--Lost in Grenoble R32--
 236    231    
Valeriya Strakhova20.6UKR8206--4-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 237    178    
Jing-Jing Lu26.7CHN15205+4--Lost in Perth R32--
 238    150    
Tereza Mrdeza25.2CRO7202-35-48----
 239    193    
Paula Badosa Gibert18.2ESP9201-7-13----
 240    147    
Reka-Luca Jani24.5HUN2201-1-7Trnava R32---
 241    229    
Sherazad Reix26.8FRA12201+5+15-Qualification Kaohsiung W
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 242    196    
Sabina Sharipova21.4UZB2196------
 243    225    
Na-Lae Han23.5KOR2192--Perth R32---
 244    114    
Erika Sema27.2JPN13192------
 245    216    
Victoria Rodriguez20.8MEX2192------
 246    66    
Ekaterina Bychkova30.6RUS17183+2--Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 247    95    
Katarzyna Piter24.9POL5182+2-Perth R32---
 248    NCH 
  (251)   
Olga Fridman17.3UKR9182+3-----
 249    247    
So-Ra Lee21.5KOR3180+3-Perth R32---
 250    NCH 
  (253)   
Basak Eraydin21.6TUR3180+3-----
 251    83    
Yuliya Beygelzimer32.3UKR10179-13-29----
 252    NCH 
  (254)   
Katarzyna Kawa23.2POL6179+11+12-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 253    225    
Gabriela Ce22.9BRA3177-6-8----
 254    CH    
Martina Caregaro23.7ITA7177------
 255    254    
Fiona Ferro18.9FRA13176------
 256    217    
Valentyna Ivakhnenko22.6RUS18176+4+8-Lost in Grenoble R32
Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2
--
 257    245    
Andrea Gamiz23.2VEN1175-1-----
 258    141    
Elitsa Kostova25.8BUL3169------
 259    257    
Conny Perrin25.1SUI7168+2--Lost in Grenoble R32--
 260    60    
Julie Coin33.1FRA14167+2-----
 261    236    
Bernarda Pera21.1USA31166+3-----
 262    225    
Natalia Vikhlyantseva18.9RUS19165+3--Lost in St. Petersburg R32--
 263    261    
Danielle Lao24.7USA32165+3-----
 264    NCH 
  (285)   
Ayaka Okuno20.6JPN14165+24+18-Qualification Kaohsiung W
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 265    136    
Allie Kiick20.6USA33164+2-----
 266    180    
Ana Vrljic31.5CRO8164+2--Lost in Grenoble R32--
 267    62    
Anastasia Rodionova33.7AUS5161-10-12----
 268    262    
Tena Lukas20.7CRO9158+1-----
 269    NCH 
  (274)   
Antonia Lottner19.4GER12157+32+17-Lost in Grenoble SF--
 270    171    
Ksenia Lykina25.6RUS20156+22+12-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R2--
 271    242    
Sanaz Marand27.6USA34155+1-----
 272    200    
Varatchaya Wongteanchai26.4THA2154-22-28----
 273    102    
Olivia Rogowska24.6AUS6153------
 274    CH    
Elizaveta Ianchuk22.9UKR11152------
 275    184    
Ling Zhang26.2HKG1151+1-Perth R32---
 276    239    
Chloe Paquet21.6FRA15150-5-5----
 277    157    
Arina Rodionova26.1AUS7150-2-1Perth R32---
 278    277    
Kimberly Birrell17.7AUS8150-1-----
 279    278    
Tamara Zidansek18.1SLO4150-1--Lost in Grenoble R32--
 280    245    
Natela Dzalamidze22.9RUS21149-1--Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 281    CH    
Makoto Ninomiya21.7JPN15148------
 282    275    
Miyabi Inoue24.2JPN16148--Perth R32---
 283    277    
Barbora Stefkova20.8CZE16148---Lost in Perth R32--
 284    61    
Arantxa Rus25.1NED6147+1-----
 285    238    
Paula Cristina Goncalves25.5BRA4147+1-----
 286    272    
Rebecca Sramkova19.3SVK7147+1-Trnava R16---
 287    253    
Olga Ianchuk20.8UKR12146+2-----
 288    228    
Ekaterina Alexandrova21.2RUS22145+3-Trnava R16---
 289    214    
Giulia Gatto-Monticone28.2ITA8144-5-4----
 290    170    
Florencia Molinero27.1ARG2143+3-----
 291    NCH 
  (302)   
Georgina Garcia Perez23.7ESP10143+13+4-Lost in Grenoble R16--
 292    232    
Lauren Embree25USA35142+2-----
 293    59    
Paula Ormaechea23.3ARG3142+2-----
 294    218    
Doroteja Eric23.5SRB7142+2-----
 295    294    
Aryna Sabalenka17.7BLR4142+2-Perth R16---
 296    74    
Renata Voracova32.3CZE17140+4-----
 297    257    
Daniela Seguel23.2CHI1140+5-----
 298    243    
Irina Ramialison24.6FRA16139+5-----
 299    79    
Dinah Pfizenmaier24GER13138-29-18----
 300    277    
Marie Benoit20.9BEL7138-20-11----
 301    295    
Deniz Khazaniuk21.2ISR3138+4-----
 302    293    
Shilin Xu18CHN16137+5-----
 303    NCH 
  (306)   
Victoria Kamenskaya24.2RUS23136+5-1----
 304    222    
Ankita Raina23IND1136+5-----
 305    NCH 
  (311)   
Nadia Podoroska19ARG4135+6-----
 306    264    
Aleksandrina Naydenova23.9BUL4135+16+10-Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R2--
 307    276    
Isabella Shinikova24.2BUL5134-1-4----
 308    100    
Nadiia Kichenok23.5UKR13133-18-12----
 309    182    
Shuko Aoyama28.1JPN17133+3-----
 310    132    
Jessica Moore25.4AUS9133+4-Perth R32---
 311    301    
Tamara Korpatsch20.7GER14132+2-1-Lost in Grenoble SF--
 312    7    
Nicole Vaidisova26.8CZE18132+3-----
 313    207    
Pemra Ozgen29.7TUR4131+3-----
 314    175    
Melanie Klaffner25.7AUT3130-15-11----
 315    198    
Polina Vinogradova22.2RUS24130+4+1-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 316    156    
Lyudmyla Kichenok23.5UKR14130+33+18-Qualification Kaohsiung W
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 317    183    
Tara Moore23.5GBR4128+9+5-Qualification Grenoble W
Lost in Grenoble R16
--
 318    158    
Chanel Simmonds23.5RSA1126--3Perth R32---
 319    NCH 
  (321)   
Priscilla Hon17.7AUS10125+2-----
 320    217    
Susanne Celik21.1SWE3125+3-----
 321    280    
Ana Sofia Sanchez21.8MEX3125+3-----
 322    315    
Alena Tarasova21.1RUS25125+3-----
 323    CH    
Alice Matteucci20.3ITA9125+7+3-Qualification Grenoble W
Lost in Grenoble R16
--
 324    307    
Julia Terziyska19.9BUL6124-14-11Sharm El Sheikh 2 R32---
 325    322    
Ching-Wen Hsu19.4TPE4123+2-Perth R32Qualification Perth W
Lost in Kaohsiung R32
--
 326    CH    
Lina Gjorcheska21.5MKD1123+2--Lost in Antalya 5 R32--
 327    55    
Alberta Brianti35.8ITA10121+4-----
 328    175    
Francoise Abanda19CAN2121+4-----
 329    218    
Katerina Vankova26.1CZE19121+4--Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 330    178    
Nastja Kolar21.5SLO5121+5+1Antalya 6 R32Lost in Antalya 5 QF--
 331    NCH 
  (334)   
Jamie Loeb20.9USA36120+3-----
 332    177    
Indy De Vroome19.7NED7119-73-50-Lost in Grenoble F--
 333    151    
Victoria Kan20.5RUS26119-16-10-Qualification Grenoble W
Lost in Grenoble R32
--
 334    294    
Dalma Galfi17.4HUN3119+3-----
 335    307    
Ekaterine Gorgodze24.1GEO2119+4-Antalya 6 R32---
 336    247    
Carol Zhao20.6CAN3118+5-----
 337    300    
Amanda Carreras25.7GBR5117-17-11----
 338    305    
Alison Bai26AUS11116+5-Perth R32---
 339    213    
Anastasia Grymalska25.5ITA11115-1-4Hammamet 5 R16---
 340    105    
Junri Namigata33.6JPN18115--3-Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R2--
 341    336    
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo17.3FRA17115+4-Perth R32---
 342    272    
Katy Dunne20.9GBR6114-13-8Sunderland R32---
 343    164    
Gabriela Dabrowski23.8CAN4114+3-----
 344    317    
Kyoka Okamura20.3JPN19114+3-Perth R32Qualification Perth W--
 345    344    
Karolina Muchova19.4CZE20113-1-3Trnava R16---
 346    329    
Dea Herdzelas19.2BIH1112+4-----
 347    335    
Lou Brouleau20.7FRA18110-11-9-Lost in Grenoble R16--
 348    311    
Marie Bouzkova17.5CZE21110+6-----
 349    254    
Xenia Knoll23.4SUI8110+6--Lost in Qualification Grenoble R3--
 350    271    
Quirine Lemoine24.1NED8109+6--Lost in Qualification Grenoble R2--
 351    315    
Fernanda Brito23.9CHI2109+6-----
 352    195    
Nudnida Luangnam28.9THA3106-10-12----
 353    343    
Elyne Boeykens24.8BEL8106+7-Sunderland R32---
 354    353    
Cristiana Ferrando20.5ITA12106+7--Lost in Qualification Grenoble R3--
 355    202    
Storm Sanders21.5AUS12105+3-2Perth R32---
 356    NCH 
  (358)   
Valentini Grammatikopoulou19GRE2105+6-----
 357    50    
Akgul Amanmuradova31.6UZB3104+6-----
 358    348    
Peangtarn Plipuech23.2THA4104+7-----
 359    95    
Estrella Cabeza Candela28.9ESP11103--4----
 360    209    
Ulrikke Eikeri23.1NOR1103+6-----
 361    328    
Irina Maria Bara20.8ROU12102-13-11----
 362    276    
Clothilde De Bernardi21.2FRA19102+5-----
 363    334    
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers23.7ESP12102+5-----
 364    331    
Gabriela Pantuckova21CZE22102+5-Trnava R16Lost in Hammamet 4 R16--
 365    354    
Georgia Brescia20ITA13102+5+1-Qualification Grenoble W
Lost in Grenoble R32
--
 366    NCH 
  (371)   
Anna Bondar18.7HUN4100+5-----
 367    274    
Nina Stojanovic19.5SRB8100+5-----
 368    145    
Dia Evtimova28.7BUL7100+6-----
 369    NCH 
  (375)   
Raveena Kingsley17.5USA3798+6-----
 370    146    
Heidi El Tabakh29.3CAN598+6-----
 371    77    
Sharon Fichman25.1CAN698+6-----
 372    336    
Martina Trevisan22.2ITA1498+7-----
 373    268    
Manon Arcangioli21.4FRA2097-21-13Sunderland R32Lost in Grenoble R16--
 374    224    
Chieh-Yu Hsu24TPE597+6-----
 375    363    
Naomi Totka20.3HUN597+7-Sharm El Sheikh 2 R32---
 376    315    
Alyona Sotnikova23.7UKR1596+5-1----
 377    94    
Taylor Townsend19.8USA3896+6-----
 378    362    
Fatma Al Nabhani24.7OMA196+6--Lost in Glasgow R32--
 379    NCH 
  (385)   
Marketa Vondrousova16.6CZE2396+6-----
 380    347    
Alexa Guarachi25.2CHI396+6-----
 381    329    
Anna Morgina24.4RUS2795+7-----
 382    NCH 
  (386)   
Nicoleta Dascalu20.1ROU1395+7-----
 383    363    
Carolin Daniels23.6GER1594+7-----
 384    31    
Melanie Oudin24.3USA3993+7-----
 385    121    
Nastassja Burnett23.9ITA1593+7-----
 386    NCH 
  (390)   
Greetje Minnen18.4BEL993+7-----
 387    93    
Anastasia Pivovarova25.6RUS2892-34-18Perth R32Qualification Perth W--
 388    365    
Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar26.8ESP1392-15-8----
 389    269    
Catalina Pella23ARG592+5-----
 390    187    
Maria Fernanda Alvarez Teran26.9BOL192+5-----
 391    282    
Veronika Kudermetova18.7RUS2991+5-----
 392    361    
Yuuki Tanaka25.9JPN2090-5-6Perth R32Qualification Perth W--
 393    NCH 
  (400)   
Ayla Aksu19.5TUR590+7+1-Lost in Antalya 5 QF--
 394    386    
Chantal Skamlova22.4SVK889+5-Trnava R32---
 395    170    
Gioia Barbieri24.5ITA1688-31-16-Lost in Qualification Grenoble R1--
 396    NCH 
  (399)   
Prerna Bhambri23.4IND288+7-----
 397    CH    
Nadja Gilchrist25.6USA4087+7-----
 398    318    
Olga Saez Larra21.3ESP1485-1-5-Qualification Grenoble W
Lost in Grenoble R32
--
 399    396    
Ji-Hee Choi21KOR485+6-----
 400    309    
Kathinka Von Deichmann21.7LIE285+8+1Sunderland R32Lost in Glasgow QF--
 401    351    
Anastasia Pribylova19.9RUS3084-3-6Trnava R32---
 402    388    
Freya Christie18.2GBR784-1-5-Lost in Perth R32--
 403    NCH 
  (405)   
Sofia Kenin17.2USA4184+3-----
 404    306    
Pia Konig22.7AUT483+7--Lost in Qualification Perth R3--
 405    158    
Lauren Albanese26.3USA4283+7-----
 406    291    
Kamila Kerimbayeva20.6KAZ483+7--Lost in Sharm El Sheikh R16--
 407    362    
Sofia Kvatsabaia27.5GEO382-5-7Antalya 6 R32---
 408    388    
Kamonwan Buayam19.9THA582+2-1----
 409    NCH 
  (411)   
Maria Marfutina18.6RUS3182+5-----
 410    2    
Vera Zvonareva31.4RUS3281-112-60----
 411    407    
Jil Belen Teichmann18.5SUI981-4-3----
 412    286    
Jennifer Elie29.3USA4381+3-Perth R32Qualification Perth W--
 413    201    
Miharu Imanishi23.7JPN2181+3-----
 414    412    
Caroline Romeo21.5FRA2181+3-Sharm El Sheikh 2 R16Lost in Qualification Grenoble R3--
 415    14    
Shuai Peng30CHN1780-64-30----
 416    279    
Nina Zander26GER1680-38-18----
 417    305    
Ganna Poznikhirenko21.8UKR1680+1-----
 418    235    
Michaela Honcova23.1SVK980+2--Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R1--
 419    129    
Anastasiya Vasylyeva24UKR1779-10-4----
 420    410    
Viktoria Kuzmova17.7SVK1079+9+5-Lost in Antalya 5 F--
 421    412    
Ellie Halbauer18.5USA4478------
 422    381    
Xinyu Gao18.2CHN1878---Lost in Qualification Perth R3--
 423    336    
Melis Sezer22.6TUR678+1+2-Lost in Antalya 5 SF--
 424    369    
Jacqueline Cako24.4USA4577-1-----
 425    343    
Diana Buzean28.1ROU1476-6-4----
 426    416    
Ran Tian22CHN1976---Lost in Qualification Perth R3--
 427    289    
Tammi Patterson26.1AUS1374--1-Lost in Qualification Perth R2--
 428    306    
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai24.4THA674------
 429    132    
Corinna Dentoni26.5ITA1773+1--Lost in Qualification Grenoble R2--
 430    418    
Xiaodi You19.7CHN2073+1--Lost in Qualification Perth R3--
 431    247    
Laura Pigossi21.5BRA572-6-4----
 432    240    
Emily Webley-Smith31.5GBR872---Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R1--
 433    427    
Di Zhao23CHN2172------
 434    412    
Kristina Schmiedlova18.5SVK1172---Lost in Qualification Grenoble R3
Lost in Trnava R32
--
 435    31    
Vera Dushevina29.3RUS3372+1+1-Lost in Qualification St. Petersburg R1--
 436    370    
Silvia Njiric22.5CRO1071-1-1Sunderland R32---
 437    315    
Lisa Sabino29.5SUI1071------
 438    310    
Martina Borecka24.8CZE2471--Trnava R32---
 439    430    
Karine Sarkisova17.6RUS3471------
 440    CH    
Sabrina Santamaria22.9USA4671------
 441    CH    
Mari Osaka19.8JPN2271------
 442    222    
Akiko Omae23JPN2370------
 443    389    
Katharina Lehnert21.9PHI170--Sunderland R32Lost in Glasgow R16--
 444    376    
Ekaterina Yashina22.5RUS3570---Lost in Qualification Grenoble R2--
 445    419    
Xuliu Sun20.9CHN2269------
 446    441    
Akari Inoue27.5JPN2469------
 447    336    
Margarita Lazareva25.3RUS3669+1-----
 448    345    
Harriet Dart19.5GBR968+1-Sunderland R32Lost in Glasgow R32--
 449    444    
Julieta Estable18.5ARG668+2-----
 450    402    
Melanie Stokke19.3NOR267-3-2----
 451    CH    
Zoe Hives19.2AUS1467+1-----
 452    424    
Brooke Austin19.9USA4767+2-----
 453    163    
Ksenia Ulukan26.1KGZ167+2-----
 454    NCH 
  (456)   
Jelena Simic23.9BIH267+2-----
 455    NCH 
  (457)   
Sandra Samir18.2EGY167+2-Hammamet 5 R32---
 456    348    
Yana Sizikova21.2RUS3767+2--Lost in Qualification Grenoble R3--
 457    451    
Julia Stamatova22.6BUL867+3--Lost in Qualification Perth R1--
 458    NCH 
  (466)   
Julia Grabher19.6AUT567+10+3Antalya 6 R32Lost in Antalya 5 SF--
 459    317    
Anna Zaja24.6GER1767+43+11-Glasgow W--
 460    310    
Miki Miyamura30.2JPN2566-7-1----
 461    356    
Tereza Malikova24.5CZE2566-2-1Trnava R16---
 462    445    
Sara Tomic18AUS1566-1--Lost in Qualification Perth R2--
 463    392    
Cristina Ene20.1ROU1566---Lost in Hammamet 4 R16--
 464    462    
Bianca Turati18.6ITA1866+5+2-Qualification Grenoble W
Lost in Grenoble R32
--
 465    427    
Oleksandra Korashvili19.9UKR1865------
 466    341    
Tori Kinard28.2USA4864+1--Lost in Qualification Kaohsiung R1--
 467    151    
Elena Bogdan23.8ROU1664+11+2-Lost in Hammamet 4 QF--
 468    NCH 
  (469)   
Anna Blinkova17.4RUS3863+2-Trnava R16---
 469    402    
Mana Ayukawa21.4JPN2663+3-----
 470    7    
Patty Schnyder37.1SUI1163+3-----
 471    466    
Mariam Bolkvadze18.1GEO463+3-----
 472    300    
Viktoriya Tomova20.9BUL963+3-----
 473    257    
Claudia Giovine25.5ITA1962-23-6Hammamet 5 R32---
 474    265    
Constance Sibille25.2FRA2262-3-1----
 475    32    
Olga Puchkova28.3RUS3962+4-----
 476    325    
Adrijana Lekaj20.6CRO1162+4-----
 477    298    
Justyna Jegiolka24.3POL761+4-----
 478    419    
Nicole Frenkel17.7USA4961+4-----
 479    435    
Lilla Barzo19.4HUN660+4-1----
 480    NCH 
  (481)   
Julia Jones21.8USA5060+5-Perth R32Qualification Perth W--
 481    385    
Alexandra Nancarrow22.4AUS1660+5-----
 482    479    
Victoria Muntean19FRA2360+5-----
 483    NCH 
  (487)   
Josephine Boualem22.5FRA2460+5-Antalya 6 R32Lost in Antalya 5 R16--
 484    473    
Natalia Vajdova20.7SVK1260+5--Lost in Trnava R32--
 485    309    
Jasmine Paolini20.1ITA2059+5--Lost in Qualification Grenoble R2
Lost in Trnava R32
--
 486    441    
Rishika Sunkara22.7IND359+8-----
 487    361    
Alice Balducci29.4ITA2159+8-----
 488    149    
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn24.2THA758-24-8----
 489    407    
Eva Wacanno25NED958+2-1-Lost in Qualification Grenoble R3--
 490    342    
Victoria Bosio21.3ARG758+6-----
 491    295    
Kinnie Laisne26.5FRA2558+6-Sunderland R32---
 492    196    
Diana Marcinkevica23.5LAT358+6-----
 493    255    
Shiho Akita26JPN2757-1-2----
 494    479    
Olivia Tjandramulia18.7AUS1757+5-----
 495    465    
Jessica Pieri18.7ITA2257+5-----
 496    413    
Fang Ying Xun21CHN2356-12-4-Lost in Qualification Perth R3--
 497    467    
Stefania Rubini23.1ITA2356+6-----
 498    393    
Milana Spremo24.2SRB956+7-Hammamet 5 R32---
 499    294    
Gaia Sanesi23.8ITA2455+7-----
 500    NCH 
  (507)   
Elena Ruse18.2ROU1755+7-----
In play:
St. PetersburgPR470
KaohsiungINT280
PerthITF50
Antalya 6ITF12
Hammamet 5ITF12
Sharm El Sheikh 2ITF12
SunderlandITF12
TrnavaITF12
Highlight Country: