Help us to improve the site !
Pos: Tennis Player Rank
Pts: Current WTA points
Moved: Rank change vs previous official WTA rankings release
Next Pts: WTA points if player wins next match
Max Pts: WTA points if player wins current tournament
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/WTA Tour Premier or Intl events + winner points): GS2000, PR1000, PR900, PR470, INT280
Pos.Player NameCtryPtsMovedCurrent TournamentPrevious TournamentsNext Pts Max Pts
 1
Serena WilliamsUSA8485-----
 2
Maria SharapovaRUS7050-----
 3
Simona HalepROU6292-----
 4
Petra KvitovaCZE5966-----
 5
Ana IvanovicSRB4820-----
 6
Agnieszka RadwanskaPOL4810-----
 7
Eugenie BouchardCAN4715-----
 8
Caroline WozniackiDEN4625-----
 9
Angelique KerberGER3480-----
 10
Dominika CibulkovaSVK3052-----
 11
Ekaterina MakarovaRUS2970-----
 12
Flavia PennettaITA2861-----
 13
Andrea PetkovicGER2780-----
 14
Sara ErraniITA2775-----
 15
Jelena JankovicSRB2675-----
 16
Lucie SafarovaCZE2615-----
 17
Carla Suarez NavarroESP2415-----
 18
Venus WilliamsUSA2270-----
 19
Alize CornetFRA2255-----
 20
Garbine MuguruzaESP2043-----
 21
Shuai PengCHN2005-----
 22
Samantha StosurAUS1950-----
 23
Karolina PliskovaCZE1830-----
 24
Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaRUS1820-----
 25
Barbora Zahlavova StrycovaCZE1750-----
 26
Sabine LisickiGER1735-----
 27
Svetlana KuznetsovaRUS1730-----
 28
Elina SvitolinaUKR1655-----
 29
Casey DellacquaAUS1596-----
 30
Madison KeysUSA1520-----
 31
Victoria AzarenkaBLR1492-----
 32
Belinda BencicSUI1391-----
 33
Zarina DiyasKAZ1371-----
 34
Camila GiorgiITA1355-----
 35
Varvara LepchenkoUSA1350-----
 36
Sloane StephensUSA1343-----
 37
Caroline GarciaFRA1341-----
 38
Tsvetana PironkovaBUL1276-----
 39
Coco VandewegheUSA1249-----
 40
Klara KoukalovaCZE1215-----
 41
Irina-Camelia BeguROU1201-----
 42
Mona BarthelGER1193-----
 43
Alison RiskeUSA1175-----
 44
Kurumi NaraJPN1157-----
 45
Kirsten FlipkensBEL1120-----
 46
Monica NiculescuROU1110-----
 47
Roberta VinciITA1107-----
 48
Timea BacsinszkySUI1048-----
 49
Heather WatsonGBR1048-----
 50
Magdalena RybarikovaSVK1046-----
 51
Kaia KanepiEST1045-----
 52
Christina McHaleUSA1015-----
 53
Annika BeckGER1000-----
 54
Karin KnappITA985-----
 55
Lauren DavisUSA980-----
 56
Jana CepelovaSVK946-----
 57
Bojana JovanovskiSRB911-----
 58
Petra CetkovskaCZE882-----
 59
Monica PuigPUR880-----
 60
Mirjana Lucic-BaroniCRO867-----
 61
Shuai ZhangCHN855-----
 62
Daniela HantuchovaSVK841+1----
 63
Ajla TomljanovicCRO840-1----
 64
Elena VesninaRUS816-----
 65
Yaroslava ShvedovaKAZ794-----
 66
Silvia Soler-EspinosaESP793-----
 67
Kristina MladenovicFRA760-----
 68
Kiki BertensNED759-----
 69
Tereza SmitkovaCZE753-----
 70
Johanna LarssonSWE744-----
 71
Jarmila GajdosovaAUS736+1----
 72
Shelby RogersUSA731+1----
 73
Anna SchmiedlovaSVK715+1----
 74
Julia GoergesGER710+1----
 75
Yanina WickmayerBEL708+1----
 76
Marina ErakovicNZL694+1----
 77
Chanelle ScheepersRSA693+1----
 78
Francesca SchiavoneITA692+1----
 79
Stefanie VoegeleSUI690+1----
 80
Pauline ParmentierFRA681+1----
 81
Vitalia DiatchenkoRUS669-10----
 82
Donna VekicCRO655-----
 83
Alexandra DulgheruROU652-----
 84
Katerina SiniakovaCZE650-----
 85
Anna-Lena FriedsamGER648-----
 86
Yvonne MeusburgerAUT645-----
 87
Lara ArruabarrenaESP633-----
 88
Maria-Teresa Torro-FlorESP631-----
 89
Kimiko Date-KrummJPN621-----
 90
Jie ZhengCHN619-----
 91
Lesia TsurenkoUKR614-----
 92
Ana KonjuhCRO609-----
 93
Sorana CirsteaROU606-----
 94
Madison BrengleUSA605-----
 95
Nicole GibbsUSA602-----
 96
Polona HercogSLO600-----
 97
Alla KudryavtsevaRUS599-----
 98
Aleksandra KrunicSRB589+4Ankara SF-608640
 99
Timea BabosHUN587-1----
 100
Saisai ZhengCHN581-1----
 101
An-Sophie MestachBEL581-1----
 102
Qiang WangCHN573-1----
 103
Grace MinUSA565-----
 104
Taylor TownsendUSA558-----
 105
Carina WitthoeftGER555-----
 106
Alison Van UytvanckBEL550-----
 107
Teliana PereiraBRA528-----
 108
Denisa AllertovaCZE528+1----
 109
Danka KovinicMNE521-1----
 110
Lourdes Dominguez LinoESP521-----
 111
Vania KingUSA520-----
 112
Irina FalconiUSA510-----
 113
Patricia Mayr-AchleitnerAUT500-----
 114
Romina OprandiSUI499-----
 115
Yulia PutintsevaKAZ494-----
 116
Luksika KumkhumTHA490-----
 117
Shahar PeerISR484-----
 118
Andreea MituROU483-----
 119
Ying-Ying DuanCHN475+1----
 120
Evgeniya RodinaRUS475+1-Lost in Ankara R16--
 121
Kristyna PliskovaCZE468+1----
 122
Paula OrmaecheaARG457+1----
 123
Michelle Larcher De BritoPOR456+1----
 124
Misaki DoiJPN456+1----
 125
Sharon FichmanCAN451+1----
 126
Misa EguchiJPN447+1----
 127
Olivia RogowskaAUS443+1----
 128
Maryna ZanevskaUKR438+1----
 129
Jovana JaksicSRB438+1----
 130
Aleksandra WozniakCAN436+1----
 131
Mariana Duque-MarinoCOL422+1----
 132
Magda LinettePOL420-13----
 133
Tamira PaszekAUT420-----
 134
Lin ZhuCHN417-----
 135
Victoria DuvalUSA413-----
 136
Cagla BuyukakcayTUR401--Lost in Ankara QF--
 137
Laura SiegemundGER401-----
 138
Richel HogenkampNED400-----
 139
Alisa KleybanovaRUS397-----
 140
Kateryna KozlovaUKR393+2-Lost in Ankara R16--
 141
Su-Wei HsiehTPE391-1----
 142
Dinah PfizenmaierGER385+1----
 143
Ons JabeurTUN385+1----
 144
Aliaksandra SasnovichBLR383+1----
 145
Alexandra PanovaRUS380+1----
 146
Anna TatishviliUSA378+1----
 147
Kristina KucovaSVK378+1----
 148
Johanna KontaGBR376+1----
 149
Olga GovortsovaBLR365+1----
 150
Elizaveta KulichkovaRUS362+1----
 151
Ksenia PervakRUS361+1----
 152
Eri HozumiJPN357+1----
 153
Julia GlushkoISR355+1----
 154
Lucie HradeckaCZE355+1----
 155
Risa OzakiJPN340+2----
 156
Paula KaniaPOL337+2----
 157
Melanie OudinUSA331+2----
 158
Ekaterina BychkovaRUS327+2----
 159
Anett KontaveitEST325+2----
 160
Tatjana MariaGER325+38-Merida 2 W--
 161
Claire FeuersteinFRA323+1----
 162
Yung-Jan ChanTPE322+1----
 163
Veronica Cepede RoygPRY318-22----
 164
Katarzyna PiterPOL318-----
 165
Virginie RazzanoFRA317-----
 166
Andrea HlavackovaCZE315-----
 167
Nigina AbduraimovaUZB313-----
 168
Yuliya BeygelzimerUKR311+16Ankara SF-330362
 169
Renata VoracovaCZE309-----
 170
Naomi BroadyGBR307-14----
 171
Stephanie VogtLIE305-1----
 172
Gabriela DabrowskiCAN305-1----
 173
Anastasiya VasylyevaUKR303-1----
 174
Barbora KrejcikovaCZE302-1----
 175
Yi-Fan XuCHN297-1----
 176
Oceane DodinFRA295+1-Lost in Ankara R32--
 177
Bethanie Mattek-SandsUSA294-2----
 178
Sesil KaratantchevaBUL294-2----
 179
Urszula RadwanskaPOL291-----
 180
Yafan WangCHN288+1----
 181
Mandy MinellaLUX287+1----
 182
Louisa ChiricoUSA286+1----
 183
Marina MelnikovaRUS285-3-Lost in Ankara R16--
 184
Shuko AoyamaJPN285+1----
 185
Anastasia RodionovaAUS282+1----
 186
Petra MarticCRO281+2----
 187
Maria KirilenkoRUS278+2----
 188
Fangzhou LiuCHN277+2----
 189
Sachia VickeryUSA274+3----
 190
Hiroko KuwataJPN274+3----
 191
Kai-Lin ZhangCHN273+3----
 192
Julia BoserupUSA269-5----
 193
Nadiia KichenokUKR269+3----
 194
Alberta BriantiITA269+3----
 195
Allie KiickUSA268-27-Lost in Merida 2 R16--
 196
Ysaline BonaventureBEL268+4-Lost in Ankara QF--
 197
Lyudmyla KichenokUKR263+2----
 198
Maria IrigoyenARG249-20----
 199
Stephanie Foretz FRA249+4----
 200
Junri NamigataJPN249+4----
 201
Kateryna BondarenkoUKR246+4----
 202
Francoise AbandaCAN244+4----
 203
Heidi El TabakhCAN242-8----
 204
Estrella Cabeza CandelaESP242+3----
 205
Viktorija GolubicSUI241+4----
 206
Ling ZhangCHN241+4----
 207
Elitsa KostovaBUL239-6-Lost in Ankara R32--
 208
Mathilde JohanssonFRA239+3----
 209
Ana BogdanROU239+3----
 210
Bianca BottoPER238+3----
 211
Miharu ImanishiJPN236+3----
 212
Gioia BarbieriITA234+8-Lost in Sousse 9 SF
Lost in Ankara QF
--
 213
Vesna DoloncSRB232+3----
 214
Nao HibinoJPN232+3----
 215
Patricia Maria TigROU230--Lost in Merida 2 R32
Lost in Ankara R16
--
 216
Irena PavlovicFRA230+2----
 217
Tadeja MajericSLO229+2----
 218
Jennifer BradyUSA229+8-Lost in Merida 2 QF--
 219
Margarita GasparyanRUS226+2----
 220
Alize LimFRA225+2----
 221
Lesley KerkhoveNED224+2----
 222
Ashleigh BartyAUS223+2----
 223
Ana VrljicCRO219+2----
 224
Akgul AmanmuradovaUZB218+23Ankara SF-237269
 225
Olga SavchukUKR215+2----
 226
Julie CoinFRA215+9-Lost in Ankara QF--
 227
Sofia ShapatavaGEO211+21-Lucknow W
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 228
Laura Pous-TioESP208+3----
 229
Florencia MolineroARG207-----
 230
Rebecca PetersonSWE204-39-Lost in Ankara R32--
 231
Tereza MrdezaCRO204+12-Lost in Merida 2 QF--
 232
Nastja KolarSLO202+1-Lost in Antalya 33 R16
Lost in Ankara R32
--
 233
Daria GavrilovaRUS201+1----
 234
Susanne CelikSWE199-2-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 235
Arantxa RusNED199+1----
 236
Alexandra CadantuROU198+1----
 237
Nastassja BurnettITA198+1----
 238
Maria SanchezUSA196+2----
 239
Beatriz Haddad MaiaBRA194+20-Lost in Merida 2 SF--
 240
Ekaterina AlexandrovaRUS193+10-Lost in Ankara R16--
 241
Marta SirotkinaRUS192-33-Lost in Ankara R32--
 242
Irina KhromachevaRUS192+3----
 243
Beatriz Garcia VidaganyESP191-4----
 244
Montserrat GonzalezPRY189-42----
 245
Cindy BurgerNED189-15Navi Mumbai SF-201221
 246
Elise MertensBEL187-2----
 247
Giulia Gatto-MonticoneITA186+2----
 248
Ayumi MoritaJPN184+3----
 249
Sara Sorribes TormoESP183-8----
 250
Zhaoxuan YangCHN183+2----
 251
Vera ZvonarevaRUS181+2----
 252
Mayo HibiJPN180+2-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 253
Tamarine TanasugarnTHA178+2----
 254
Catherine BellisUSA176+2----
 255
Arina RodionovaAUS175+3----
 256
Indy De VroomeNED173+4----
 257
Pemra OzgenTUR173+4----
 258
Riko SawayanagiJPN173+4----
 259
Galina VoskoboevaKAZ172+4----
 260
Naomi OsakaJPN168+4----
 261
Varatchaya WongteanchaiTHA167+4-Lost in Qualification Navi Mumbai R2--
 262
Xenia KnollSUI165+4----
 263
Sofia ArvidssonSWE164+4----
 264
Ilona KremenBLR164+4----
 265
Gabriela CeBRA162-19-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 266
Tereza MartincovaCZE162+4----
 267
Diana MarcinkevicaLAT161+10-Lost in Merida 2 QF--
 268
Katerina VankovaCZE160+4----
 269
Sabina SharipovaUZB160+13-Lost in Ankara R16--
 270
Erika SemaJPN159+3----
 271
Sanaz MarandUSA159+4----
 272
Jelena OstapenkoLAT159+7-Lost in Qualification Ankara R3--
 273
Xinyun HanCHN158-4----
 274
Michaella KrajicekNED158+2----
 275
Sofiya KovaletsUKR158+3----
 276
Su Jeong JangKOR155+4----
 277
Ema MikulcicCRO154+4----
 278
Irina RamialisonFRA153-21----
 279
Conny PerrinSUI153-8----
 280
Samantha CrawfordUSA152+3----
 281
Anhelina KalininaUKR150+10-Lost in Ankara R16--
 282
Amandine HesseFRA148-54-Lost in Ankara R32--
 283
Asia MuhammadUSA148+3----
 284
Anastasia GrymalskaITA146+3-Lost in Ankara R32--
 285
Constance SibilleFRA146+3----
 286
Maria SakkariGRE146+3-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 287
Chieh-Yu HsuTPE145-13-Lost in Merida 2 R32
Lost in Lucknow R32
Lost in Qualification Navi Mumbai R1
--
 288
Polina VinogradovaRUS145+2-Lost in Ankara R32--
 289
Reka-Luca JaniHUN142+3-Lost in Qualification Ankara R3--
 290
Quirine LemoineNED140+3----
 291
Pernilla MendesovaCZE140+3----
 292
Ankita RainaIND139+5-Lost in Lucknow SF
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 293
Ana Sofia SanchezMEX138-8-Lost in Merida 2 R16--
 294
Carol ZhaoCAN138+1----
 295
Lara MichelSUI134+5----
 296
Valeria SavinykhRUS134+13-Lost in Merida 2 QF--
 297
Zuzana ZlochovaSVK133+5----
 298
Paula Cristina GoncalvesBRA131-14----
 299
Emily Webley-SmithGBR131+18-Lost in Lucknow SF
Lost in Navi Mumbai QF
--
 300
Olga IanchukUKR130+1-Lost in Ankara R32--
 301
Myrtille GeorgesFRA129+2----
 302
Ipek SoyluTUR128+3-Lost in Ankara R32--
 303
Manon ArcangioliFRA128+3-Lost in Lucknow R32
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 304
Barbara HaasAUT127-6----
 305
Ivana JorovicSRB127+2----
 306
Ulrikke EikeriNOR122-64----
 307
Chanel SimmondsRSA121+5----
 308
Jasmine PaoliniITA120+6----
 309
Marcela ZacariasMEX118-1-Lost in Qualification Merida 2 R2
Lost in Merida 2 R32
--
 310
Viktoriya TomovaBUL117+5-Lost in Qualification Ankara R1--
 311
Gaia SanesiITA116+7----
 312
Na-Lae HanKOR115+8----
 313
Dia EvtimovaBUL114-14-Lost in Ankara R32--
 314
Monique AdamczakAUS114+8----
 315
Veronika KudermetovaRUS113+8----
 316
Natela DzalamidzeRUS113+32Navi Mumbai SFLost in Lucknow R32125145
 317
Tara MooreGBR112-13-Lost in Qualification Ankara R1--
 318
Caitlin WhoriskeyUSA112+6----
 319
Andrea GamizVEN112+6-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 320
Kathinka Von DeichmannLIE112+6----
 321
Veronika KapshayUKR112+17-Lost in Navi Mumbai QF--
 322
Jamie HamptonUSA110+5----
 323
Sachie IshizuJPN109+6----
 324
Petra KrejsovaCZE109+8----
 325
Jia-Jing LuCHN108+15-Lost in Navi Mumbai QF--
 326
Katy DunneGBR107-10-Lost in Lucknow R16
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 327
Ekaterine GorgodzeGEO106+1-Lost in Antalya 33 R32
Lost in Qualification Ankara R1
--
 328
Anastasia PivovarovaRUS106+5----
 329
Noppawan LertcheewakarnTHA105+5----
 330
Bernarda PeraUSA105+5----
 331
Aleksandrina NaydenovaBUL105+5----
 332
Jessica MooreAUS104+5----
 333
Melinda CzinkHUN103+6----
 334
Valentyna IvakhnenkoRUS103+102Ankara SFQualification Ankara W122154
 335
Olga Saez LarraESP102+7----
 336
Yuliana LizarazoCOL102+7----
 337
Klaartje LiebensBEL102+13-Sharm El Sheikh 48 W--
 338
Polina LeykinaRUS101-19-Lost in Lucknow R32
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 339
Storm SandersAUS101+5----
 340
Edina Gallovits-HallROU101+5----
 341
Elizaveta IanchukUKR101+11-Qualification Ankara W
Lost in Ankara R32
--
 342
Victoria RodriguezMEX101+82-Qualification Merida 2 W
Lost in Merida 2 F
--
 343
Mi YooKOR100+3----
 344
Sandra ZaniewskaPOL99-33----
 345
Fiona FerroFRA99+2----
 346
Katie BoulterGBR98+12-Lost in Lucknow R16
Lost in Navi Mumbai R16
--
 347
Despina PapamichailGRE98+13-Lost in Navi Mumbai R16--
 348
Kristina BarroisGER97+3----
 349
Margarita LazarevaRUS97+4-Lost in Lucknow QF
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 350
Andrea Koch-BenvenutoCHI96-19----
 351
Petra RampreSLO95-10-Lost in Qualification Merida 2 R2--
 352
Stephanie DuboisCAN95+2----
 353
Daria KasatkinaRUS95+2----
 354
Lucia Cervera-VazquezESP94+2----
 355
Nicha LertpitaksinchaiTHA93+6----
 356
Lauren EmbreeUSA93+6----
 357
Adrijana LekajCRO93+6-Lost in Qualification Ankara R1--
 358
Katerina StewartUSA92+6----
 359
Martina BoreckaCZE92+7----
 360
Miyabi InoueJPN91-1-Lost in Navi Mumbai R16--
 361
Eva BirnerovaCZE90-51----
 362
Nadia PetrovaRUS90+5----
 363
Victoria BosioARG90+5----
 364
Nina StojanovicSRB90+90Navi Mumbai FQualification Navi Mumbai W110110
 365
Nina ZanderGER89-----
 366
Ana SavicCRO89+3----
 367
Iva MekovecCRO89+3----
 368
Deniz KhazaniukISR89+12-Lost in Tel Aviv 2 SF--
 369
Rika FujiwaraJPN88-73----
 370
Nuria Parrizas DiazESP88-13-Lost in Sousse 9 R16--
 371
Sherazad ReixFRA88+2----
 372
Maria Elena CamerinITA87+2----
 373
Barbora StefkovaCZE87+3-Lost in Tel Aviv 2 R32--
 374
Alyona SotnikovaUKR87+17-Lost in Navi Mumbai R16--
 375
Polina MonovaRUS86+4----
 376
Martina CaregaroITA86+37-Sousse 9 W--
 377
Laura PigossiBRA85-64----
 378
Chang LiuCHN85+3----
 379
Mari TanakaJPN85+3----
 380
Pia KonigAUT85+3----
 381
Elena-Teodora CadarROU85+3-Lost in Sousse 9 R16--
 382
Tori KinardUSA84-33-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 383
Dalila JakupovicSLO84+3----
 384
Yuxuan ZhangCHN84+3-Lost in Hong Kong R16--
 385
Doroteja EricSRB84+3----
 386
Valeria SolovyevaRUS83+3----
 387
Katerina KramperovaCZE83+3----
 388
Clothilde De BernardiFRA83+6-Lost in Tel Aviv 2 QF--
 389
Harmony TanFRA82+4----
 390
Ayaka OkunoJPN82+5-Lost in Navi Mumbai R32--
 391
Sviatlana PirazhenkaBLR82+5-Lost in Lucknow R32
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 392
Amy BowtellIRL82+5-Lost in Qualification Ankara R2--
 393
Lisa-Maria MoserAUT81+5----
 394
Ana VeselinovicMNE81+5----
 395
Anna MorginaRUS81+13-Lost in Navi Mumbai R16--
 396
Nadia PodoroskaARG80-19-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 397
Anne SchaeferGER80-19----
 398
Melanie KlaffnerAUT80+4----
 399
Justyna JegiolkaPOL79+2-Lost in Merida 2 R16--
 400
Lina GjorcheskaMKD79+7-Lost in Antalya 33 SF--
 401
Ellen AllgurinSWE79+18-Lost in Lucknow QF
Lost in Qualification Navi Mumbai R2
--
 402
Ya-Hsuan LeeTPE78-30----
 403
Jana FettCRO78+44-Qualification Ankara W
Lost in Ankara R16
--
 404
Amanda CarrerasGBR77+2----
 405
Vojislava LukicSRB77+28-Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 48 F--
 406
Kai-Chen ChangTPE76+3----
 407
Miyu KatoJPN75+3----
 408
Cristina DinuROU75+3----
 409
Alexandra NancarrowAUS75+5----
 410
Eleni DaniilidouGRE74-25----
 411
Arantxa Parra SantonjaESP74-19----
 412
Yuuki TanakaJPN74-----
 413
Tornado Alicia BlackUSA74+2----
 414
Yurika SemaJPN74+2-Lost in Navi Mumbai R32--
 415
Yan WangCHN74+2----
 416
Melis SezerTUR73+5-Lost in Qualification Ankara R2--
 417
Gabriela PantuckovaCZE73+5----
 418
Anna RemondinaITA73+5----
 419
Chloe PaquetFRA73+75-Lost in Lucknow R16
Qualification Navi Mumbai W
Lost in Navi Mumbai SF
--
 420
Varvara FlinkRUS71+6----
 421
Chiaki OkadaueJPN71+6----
 422
Chin-Wei ChanTPE70+9----
 423
Valeriya StrakhovaUKR70+9----
 424
Jan AbazaUSA70+36-Qualification Merida 2 W
Lost in Merida 2 R16
--
 425
Catalina PellaARG69-104----
 426
Isabella ShinikovaBUL69-22-Lost in Qualification Ankara R1--
 427
Claudia GiovineITA69+10----
 428
Ekaterina YashinaRUS68+10-Lost in Qualification Ankara R2--
 429
Alice MatteucciITA68+10----
 430
Sofia KvatsabaiaGEO68+10-Lost in Antalya 33 R32
Lost in Qualification Ankara R1
--
 431
Diana BuzeanROU67+3-Lost in Antalya 33 R16--
 432
Harriet DartGBR67+3-Lost in Djibouti 2 SF--
 433
Marina ShamaykoRUS67+8----
 434
Hao Chen TangCHN66-63----
 435
Irina Maria BaraROU66-35-Lost in Antalya 33 QF--
 436
Miki MiyamuraJPN66+6Qualification Pune R1Qualification Navi Mumbai W
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
6666
 437
Olga DoroshinaRUS65-7----
 438
Antonia LottnerGER65+6----
 439
Dea HerdzelasBIH65+6----
 440
Hyun Hui HongKOR65+6----
 441
Rebecca SramkovaSVK65+7-Lost in Antalya 33 R16--
 442
Silvia NjiricCRO65+7-Lost in Lucknow R16
Qualification Navi Mumbai W
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 443
Daniela SeguelCHI64-68----
 444
Michika OzekiJPN64+6-Lost in Hong Kong R16--
 445
Ines Ferrer SuarezESP64+6----
 446
Petra UberalovaSVK63-21----
 447
Fernanda BritoCHI63-18----
 448
Tena LukasCRO63+7-Lost in Qualification Ankara R1--
 449
Samantha MurrayGBR62+8----
 450
Tammi PattersonAUS62+8----
 451
Iryna ShymanovichBLR62+8----
 452
Hilda MelanderSWE61-122----
 453
Anabel Medina GarriguesESP61+3----
 454
Danielle LaoUSA61+7----
 455
Ching-Wen HsuTPE61+7----
 456
Jesika MaleckovaCZE61+7----
 457
Fang Ying XunCHN61+7-Lost in Hong Kong R32--
 458
Nudnida LuangnamTHA61+7----
 459
Daiana NegreanuROU60+8Qualification Pune R1Lost in Qualification Navi Mumbai R16060
 460
Alice BalducciITA60+8----
 461
Chantal SkamlovaSVK60+23-Lost in Antalya 33 F--
 462
Naomi CavadayGBR60+28-Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 48 SF--
 463
Paula Badosa GibertESP59-45----
 464
Vera DushevinaRUS59+5----
 465
Ran TianCHN59+5----
 466
Anastasia PribylovaRUS59+16-Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 48 QF--
 467
Mayya KatsitadzeRUS59+25-Lost in Qualification Ankara R3--
 468
Eduarda PiaiBRA58-40----
 469
Francesca SegarelliDOM58-3-Qualification Merida 2 W
Lost in Merida 2 R16
--
 470
Marie BouzkovaCZE58+5----
 471
Alexandra StevensonUSA58+5----
 472
Nicoleta DascaluROU58+5-Lost in Qualification Ankara R1--
 473
Mana AyukawaJPN58+5----
 474
Marie BenoitBEL58+5----
 475
Kamila KerimbayevaKAZ57-72-Lost in Lucknow R16
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 476
Ximena HermosoMEX57+4-Lost in Merida 2 R32--
 477
Mai MinokoshiJPN57+6----
 478
Vanda LukacsHUN56+7----
 479
Zi YangCHN56+7----
 480
Alexandra MuellerUSA56+7----
 481
Janina ToljanAUT56+7----
 482
Lauren AlbaneseUSA56+7----
 483
Alison BaiAUS56+8----
 484
Ola Abou ZekryEGY56+9----
 485
Anastasia RudakovaRUS56+10-Lost in Qualification Ankara R2--
 486
Ashley WeinholdUSA55-34----
 487
Anna KlasenGER55+9----
 488
Victoria KanRUS54-35----
 489
Prarthana ThombareIND54+8-Lost in Lucknow R16
Lost in Navi Mumbai R32
--
 490
Alice SavorettiITA54+8----
 491
Yvonne NeuwirthAUT53+8----
 492
Peangtarn PlipuechTHA52-49----
 493
Ji-Hee ChoiKOR52-12-Lost in Hong Kong R32--
 494
Corinna DentoniITA52+7----
 495
Anna ZajaGER52+7----
 496
Natalija KosticSRB52+7----
 497
Tess SugnauxSUI52+7----
 498
Kanae HisamiJPN51+7----
 499
Isabella HollandAUS51+7----
 500
Ye-Ra LeeKOR51+7----
In play:
AnkaraITF80
Navi MumbaiITF50
PuneITF50
Highlight Country: