ATP // Doubles  NEW  // Official WTA Ranking // 5W WTA Ranking // Live WTA Ranking - U18 - U21 - U25 // Live WTA Race - U18 - U21 - U25 // Schedule // Title Holders // Live Scores

Get it on Google Play

This table recaps the WTA points earned this year (also known as WTA Race or Road to Singapore)
This includes points gained after WTA Championships of the previous year since they count for WTA Championships qualification
#: Tennis Player Rank
Ctry: Country + National rank
Pts: Current year WTA points
+/-: Rank change vs previous official WTA rankings release
Next Pts: Current year WTA points if player wins next match
Max Pts: Current year WTA points if player wins current tournament
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/WTA Tour Premier or Intl events + winner points): GS2000, PR1000, PR900, PR470, INT280

Qualification Cut: any player with more points than the cut is qualified for the WTA Championships
Notice that the cut value is a worst case scenario (tournament big points shared by highest ranked players)
As a consequence, the cut value is very high at the start of the year and decreases throughout the season
#Player NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious TournamentsNext Pts Max Pts
 1
Serena Williams34.8USA16270------
 WTA Championships Qualification Cut5340
 2
Angelique Kerber28.5GER15186-+319Montreal SF-54215736
 3
Victoria Azarenka26.9BLR13061+831+3061----
 4
Garbine Muguruza22.8ESP13038-1-----
 5
Simona Halep24.8ROU12929+1+350Montreal SF-31643479
 6
Agnieszka Radwanska27.3POL12801-2+105-Lost in Montreal R16--
 7
Dominika Cibulkova27.2SVK12675-2+3-Lost in Montreal R32--
 8
Carla Suarez Navarro27.9ESP22519-1+1-Lost in Montreal R32--
 9
Johanna Konta25.1GBR12332-1+189Montreal QF-24923042
 10
Madison Keys21.4USA32311-1+190Montreal QF-24713021
 11
Svetlana Kuznetsova31RUS12272-1+190-Lost in Montreal QF--
 12
Samantha Stosur32.3AUS12011-1+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 13
Timea Bacsinszky27.1SUI11948-1-----
 14
Venus Williams36.1USA21856+1+105-Lost in Montreal R16--
 15
Elena Vesnina29.9RUS31855-2+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 16
Kiki Bertens24.6NED11807-2-----
 17
Barbora Strycova30.3CZE31732-1+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 18
Karolina Pliskova24.3CZE21679-1+105-Lost in Montreal R16--
 19
Roberta Vinci33.4ITA11464+2+104-Lost in Montreal R16--
 20
Sloane Stephens23.3USA41417-2+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 21
Monica Puig22.8PUR11375-2--Lost in Montreal R64--
 22
Caroline Garcia22.7FRA11364-2--Lost in Montreal R64--
 23
Daria Kasatkina19.2RUS41334+4+190-Lost in Montreal QF--
 24
Laura Siegemund28.4GER21317-2-----
 25
Ekaterina Makarova28.1RUS51244-2+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 26
Coco Vandeweghe24.6USA51233-2-----
 27
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova25RUS21220+9+190Montreal QF-13801930
 28
Timea Babos23.2HUN11215-3--Lost in Montreal R64--
 29
Elina Svitolina21.8UKR11206+2+105-Lost in Montreal R16--
 30
Yulia Putintseva21.5KAZ11191-4--Lost in Montreal R64--
 31
Petra Kvitova26.3CZE11177+2+104-Lost in Montreal R16--
 32
Sara Errani29.2ITA21147-+59-Lost in Montreal R32--
 33
Eugenie Bouchard22.4CAN11145-3+43-Lost in Montreal R16--
 34
Irina-Camelia Begu25.9ROU21143-6-----
 35
Misaki Doi25.2JPN11103-6--Lost in Montreal R64--
 36
Jelena Ostapenko19.1LAT11048-2--Lost in Montreal R64--
 37
Belinda Bencic19.3SUI21045-2-----
 38
Yanina Wickmayer26.7BEL11011-1--Lost in Montreal R64--
 39
Shuai Zhang27.5CHN1977-1+31-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 40
Andrea Petkovic28.8GER3957+3+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 41
Daria Gavrilova22.3AUS2950+3+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 42
Christina McHale24.2USA8945+3+79-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2
Lost in Montreal R32
--
 43
Anna-Lena Friedsam22.4GER5933-4-----
 44
Yaroslava Shvedova28.8KAZ2931-4-----
 45
Annika Beck22.4GER4929-4--Lost in Montreal R64--
 46
Ana Ivanovic28.7SRB1927-4-----
 47
Alison Riske26USA10858-1-----
 48
Alize Cornet26.5FRA3856-1+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 49
Anastasija Sevastova26.2LAT2855-1-----
 50
Katerina Siniakova20.2CZE5840-1-----
 51
Kristina Mladenovic23.2FRA2839-1--Lost in Montreal R64--
 52
Pauline Parmentier30.4FRA4824-1-----
 53
Cagla Buyukakcay26.8TUR1822-1-----
 54
Madison Brengle26.3USA7812+7+59-Lost in Montreal R32--
 55
Tsvetana Pironkova28.8BUL1802-2-----
 56
Lucie Safarova29.4CZE4801-2+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 57
Julia Goerges27.7GER6799-2-----
 58
Shelby Rogers23.7USA9798-2+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 59
Kirsten Flipkens30.5BEL2768-2-----
 60
Louisa Chirico20.2USA12765-2-----
 61
Viktorija Golubic23.7SUI3763-2-----
 62
Heather Watson24.1GBR2756-2+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 63
Danka Kovinic21.6MNE1743-1-----
 64
Qiang Wang24.5CHN3725+3+48Wuhan F-757757
 65
Kateryna Bondarenko29.9UKR3720+1+30-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 66
Johanna Larsson27.9SWE1718-3-----
 67
Naomi Osaka18.7JPN3715-3--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 68
Monica Niculescu28.8ROU3712+3+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 69
Sorana Cirstea26.3ROU4698-4-----
 70
Nicole Gibbs23.4USA11691-2+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 71
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni34.3CRO1691+3+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 72
Camila Giorgi24.5ITA3672+5+90-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R32
--
 73
Su-Wei Hsieh30.5TPE1669-4-----
 74
Saisai Zheng22.4CHN2667-2+30-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 75
Maria Sakkari21GRE1655-5-----
 76
Irina Falconi26.2USA13654-3+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 77
Naomi Broady26.4GBR3632+4+89-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R32
--
 78
Lara Arruabarrena24.3ESP3615-3-----
 79
Varvara Lepchenko30.1USA6606+14+125-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2
Lost in Montreal R16
--
 80
Jelena Jankovic31.4SRB2603-4-----
 81
Kristina Kucova26.1SVK3599+29+219Montreal QFQualification Montreal W7591309
 82
Nao Hibino21.6JPN2587-3+30-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 83
Carina Witthoeft21.4GER9571+2+41Prague SF-599644
 84
Francesca Schiavone36ITA4569-6-----
 85
Mariana Duque-Marino26.9COL1565-3+30-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 86
Sabine Lisicki26.8GER7552-2+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 87
Samantha Crawford21.4USA15551-7--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 88
Vania King27.4USA16542+10+90-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R32
--
 89
Kateryna Kozlova22.4UKR4535-2+19-Lost in Prague QF--
 90
Margarita Gasparyan21.9RUS6534-7-----
 91
Marina Erakovic28.3NZL1521-5-----
 92
Kurumi Nara24.5JPN4520-3+14-Lost in Wuhan QF--
 93
Irina Khromacheva21.2RUS10512-5-----
 94
Magda Linette24.4POL2504+2+30-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 95
Lauren Davis22.8USA14493-5-----
 96
Stefanie Voegele26.3SUI4489-5-----
 97
Caroline Wozniacki26DEN1486-5-1----
 98
Tamira Paszek25.6AUT1475-4-----
 99
Jana Cepelova23.1SVK4475-4-----
 100
Ana Konjuh18.5CRO2457-3-----
 101
Kristyna Pliskova24.3CZE7445-2-----
 102
Mandy Minella30.6LUX1437-2-----
 103
Veronica Cepede Royg24.5PRY1425+1+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 104
Elitsa Kostova26.3BUL2421-3-----
 105
Silvia Soler-Espinosa28.6ESP4417-2+9-Lost in Prague R16--
 106
Polona Hercog25.5SLO1412-4-----
 107
Isabella Shinikova24.7BUL3396-2+2-Lost in Darmstadt QF
Lost in Horb R32
--
 108
Patricia Maria Tig22ROU5391-2-----
 109
Evgeniya Rodina27.4RUS8391+9+37-Lost in Darmstadt SF
Lost in Prague QF
--
 110
Sara Sorribes Tormo19.8ESP5389-3--Lost in Prague R32--
 111
Zarina Diyas22.7KAZ3389-3-----
 112
Denisa Allertova23.3CZE6389-1+10-Lost in Prague R16--
 113
Tatjana Maria28.9GER10387-4-----
 114
Kai-Lin Zhang26.5CHN4377-2--Lost in Wuhan R32--
 115
Oceane Dodin19.7FRA5376-2--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 116
Magdalena Rybarikova27.8SVK5369-2-----
 117
Taylor Townsend20.2USA22369-2-----
 118
Karin Knapp29ITA5368-1+10-Lost in Prague R16--
 119
Risa Ozaki22.3JPN5367-3-----
 120
Julia Boserup24.8USA19356+1+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 121
Luksika Kumkhum23THA1353+14+48Wuhan F-385385
 122
Elizaveta Kulichkova20.2RUS9348+3+21-Lost in Prague QF--
 123
Ivana Jorovic19.2SRB3344-4+1-Lost in Wuhan R32--
 124
Xinyun Han26.1CHN5339-2+7-Lost in Wuhan R16--
 125
Elise Mertens20.6BEL4338-5-----
 126
Rebecca Sramkova19.7SVK6338+13+46Prague SFQualification Prague W366411
 127
Alla Kudryavtseva28.7RUS11337+36+90-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R32
--
 128
Ekaterina Alexandrova21.7RUS12336+1+15-Qualification Prague W
Lost in Prague R16
--
 129
Catherine Bellis17.3USA24332-6+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 130
Barbara Haas20.3AUT2332-2+10-Lost in Prague R16--
 131
Anett Kontaveit20.5EST1327-7-----
 132
Lin Zhu22.5CHN6327-2+7-Lost in Lexington R16--
 133
Lesia Tsurenko27.1UKR2326-7-----
 134
Virginie Razzano33.2FRA6324-7--Lost in Prague R32--
 135
Jennifer Brady21.2USA23315+6+30-Qualification Montreal W
Lost in Montreal R64
--
 136
Aliaksandra Sasnovich22.3BLR2314-5-----
 137
Amra Sadikovic27.2SUI5312-5-----
 138
Cindy Burger23.6NED2312-5--Lost in Prague R32--
 139
Sachia Vickery21.2USA25310-5--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 140
Susanne Celik21.6SWE3302-4-----
 141
Grace Min22.2USA21301-4--Lost in Lexington R32--
 142
Viktoriya Tomova21.4BUL4300-4+3-Lost in Horb R16--
 143
Hiroko Kuwata25.6JPN7291+4+14Lexington QF-305356
 144
Donna Vekic20CRO3289-4--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 145
Sabina Sharipova21.8UZB2289+4+14Lexington QF-303354
 146
Barbora Stefkova21.3CZE9286-4+4-Lost in Darmstadt R16--
 147
Anastasia Pivovarova26.1RUS15281-4+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 148
Aryna Sabalenka18.2BLR4280-3+1-Lost in Prague R32--
 149
Anna Tatishvili26.4USA18279-5-----
 150
Misa Eguchi24.2JPN6277-4-----
 151
Rebecca Peterson20.9SWE2276+18+41Prague SF-304349
 152
Ana Bogdan23.6ROU6275-4-----
 153
Tara Moore23.9GBR4271-3--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 154
Nina Stojanovic19.9SRB7271-3-----
 155
Dalila Jakupovic25.3SLO2270+3+17-Lost in Darmstadt SF
Lost in Horb R32
--
 156
Catalina Pella23.4ARG1268-4-----
 157
Ons Jabeur21.9TUN1267-4+1-Lost in Prague R32--
 158
Paula Cristina Goncalves25.9BRA2267+4+18-Lost in Campos Do Jordao SF--
 159
Na-Lae Han24KOR2265-4+7Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R16276282
 160
Aleksandra Krunic23.3SRB5259-6-----
 161
Richel Hogenkamp24.2NED5259+3+17Horb SF-271291
 162
Teliana Pereira28BRA1255-6-----
 163
Fangzhou Liu20.6CHN9253-6-----
 164
Maryna Zanevska22.9UKR5250-5-----
 165
Myrtille Georges25.6FRA7249-5-----
 166
Lesley Kerkhove24.7NED3249-5--Lost in Horb R32--
 167
Su Jeong Jang21.3KOR1243+1+7-Lost in Wuhan R16--
 168
Ipek Soylu20.2TUR2242+2+8-Lost in Horb QF--
 169
Lourdes Dominguez Lino35.3ESP6241-4--Lost in Prague R32--
 170
Jana Fett19.7CRO5241-4-----
 171
Nigina Abduraimova22UZB1239+10+28-Lost in Wuhan SF--
 172
Jessica Pegula22.4USA20238-5--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 173
Ksenia Lykina26.1RUS16234-2-----
 174
Lina Gjorcheska21.9MKD1231-2-----
 175
Alexandra Panova27.4RUS13228-2-----
 176
Karolina Muchova19.9CZE14227-2--Lost in Prague R32--
 177
Lucie Hradecka31.1CZE8225-2-----
 178
Marina Melnikova27.4RUS17225-2--Lost in Wuhan R32--
 179
Alison Van Uytvanck22.3BEL3225+3+15-Lost in Lexington QF--
 180
Julia Glushko26.5ISR1225+3+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 181
Arina Rodionova26.6AUS3225+9+28Lexington SF-244276
 182
Tamara Korpatsch21.2GER11225+46+69Horb SFQualification Darmstadt W
Darmstadt W
237257
 183
Jil Teichmann19SUI7222-5+1-Lost in Darmstadt R32--
 184
Mayo Hibi20.3JPN8221-7--Lost in Lexington R32--
 185
Jesika Maleckova21.9CZE11216-6--Lost in Prague R32--
 186
Ying-Ying Duan27CHN7213-1+8-Lost in Wuhan R16--
 187
Robin Anderson23.2USA27212-7-----
 188
Amandine Hesse23.5FRA8211-1+9-Lost in Darmstadt R32
Lost in Prague R16
--
 189
Francoise Abanda19.4CAN2211+43+60-Lost in Montreal R32--
 190
Ysaline Bonaventure21.9BEL5206-6-----
 191
Anne Schaefer29.4GER12206-2+8-Lost in Horb QF--
 192
Tereza Smitkova21.8CZE10206+2+17Horb SF-218238
 193
Michelle Larcher De Brito23.4POR1205-7+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 194
Mona Barthel26GER8204+6+21-Lost in Prague QF--
 195
Jamie Loeb21.3USA29203+14+28Lexington SF-222254
 196
Yafan Wang22.2CHN8202-1+14-Lost in Wuhan QF--
 197
Tamara Zidansek18.5SLO3200-9-----
 198
Tadeja Majeric25.9SLO4198-6+5-Lost in Darmstadt R16--
 199
Asia Muhammad25.3USA26198+6+19-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 200
Reka-Luca Jani24.9HUN2193-9-----
 201
Bethanie Mattek-Sands31.3USA17192+9+20-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 202
Sofia Shapatava27.5GEO1191-9-----
 203
Antonia Lottner19.9GER13191+37+47Prague SFQualification Prague W219264
 204
Andreea Mitu24.8ROU7186-8-----
 205
Alexandra Dulgheru27.1ROU9186-8-----
 206
Conny Perrin25.5SUI8186-8--Lost in Darmstadt R32
Lost in Qualification Prague R1
--
 207
Valeriya Solovyeva23.7RUS23186-8-----
 208
Alize Lim26FRA9184+6+17-Lost in Campos Do Jordao SF--
 209
Sesil Karatantcheva26.9BUL5183-8-----
 210
Sherazad Reix27.3FRA10182-8-Qualification Nanchang R1-193199
 211
Shuai Peng30.5CHN15181-8-----
 212
Chang Liu25.9CHN12180-8-----
 213
Sofia Kenin17.7USA30179-7+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 214
Daniela Hantuchova33.2SVK7178-7-----
 215
Petra Martic25.5CRO4177-7-----
 216
Anna Kalinskaya17.6RUS21176-3+5-Lost in Darmstadt R16--
 217
Urszula Radwanska25.6POL4176+4+15-Lost in Wuhan QF--
 218
Daniela Seguel23.7CHI1176+20+29Campos Do Jordao F-196196
 219
Laura Pous-Tio31.8ESP7173-+8-Lost in Darmstadt R32
Lost in Campos Do Jordao QF
--
 220
Nadia Podoroska19.4ARG2172-9--Lost in Darmstadt R32--
 221
Miyu Kato21.6JPN10172-9+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 222
Arantxa Rus25.6NED6168-7+1-Lost in Darmstadt R32--
 223
Victoria Kan20.9RUS22167-7-----
 224
Ekaterine Gorgodze24.6GEO2167-7-----
 225
An-Sophie Mestach22.3BEL6166-+7-Lost in Lexington R16--
 226
Eri Hozumi22.4JPN9165-8--Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 227
Yuxuan Zhang21.9CHN11162-7-Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R32173179
 228
Aleksandrina Naydenova24.4BUL6162+21+30Campos Do Jordao F-182182
 229
Cristina Dinu23.5ROU8161-7--Lost in Qualification Prague R1--
 230
Jing-Jing Lu27.2CHN13161-6+1Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R32172178
 231
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova21.8SVK2160-8-----
 232
Klara Koukalova34.4CZE12158-6-----
 233
Kyoka Okamura20.8JPN13157-6-----
 234
Indy De Vroome20.1NED7156-5-----
 235
Tereza Martincova21.7CZE17153-5--Lost in Prague R32--
 236
Lauren Albanese26.8USA31153-5+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 237
Andrea Hlavackova29.9CZE13151-4+1-Lost in Prague R32--
 238
Barbora Krejcikova20.6CZE16151-4+1-Lost in Prague R32--
 239
Valeriya Strakhova21.1UKR7150+2+11-Schio W
Lost in Horb R32
--
 240
Fiona Ferro19.3FRA12150+23+33-Lost in Darmstadt F
Lost in Horb R16
--
 241
Kaia Kanepi31.1EST2149-6-----
 242
Shilin Xu18.5CHN10148-6-----
 243
Natalia Vikhlyantseva19.4RUS18148-6--Lost in Qualification Prague R1--
 244
Anastasia Grymalska26ITA6145-5-----
 245
Valentini Grammatikopoulou19.4GRE2142-2+8-Lost in Darmstadt R16
Lost in Horb R16
--
 246
Shuko Aoyama28.6JPN11142+20+29-Lost in Wuhan SF--
 247
Polina Leykina21.8RUS14141-+9-Lost in Prague R16--
 248
Veronika Kudermetova19.2RUS28141+10+18Astana 3 SF-153173
 249
Riko Sawayanagi21.7JPN12140-4+7-Lost in Lexington R16--
 250
Montserrat Gonzalez22PRY2139+1+9-Lost in Campos Do Jordao QF--
 251
Storm Sanders21.9AUS4136-9+1Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R32147153
 252
Paula Badosa Gibert18.7ESP9134-8-----
 253
Amanda Carreras26.2GBR5133-7-----
 254
Alexandra Cadantu26.2ROU10132-6-----
 255
Ashleigh Barty20.2AUS5132-5-----
 256
Paula Kania23.7POL3130-4+1-Lost in Darmstadt R32--
 257
Ankita Raina23.5IND1128-4-----
 258
Laura Robson22.5GBR6128-3+4-Lost in Qualification Lexington R3
Lost in Lexington R32
--
 259
Zhaoxuan Yang21.4CHN14127-5-----
 260
Jovana Jaksic22.8SRB6127+5+14Lexington QF-141192
 261
Kristie Ahn24.1USA28126-1+7-Lost in Lexington R16--
 262
Marie Bouzkova18CZE18125-1+6-Lost in Darmstadt R16
Lost in Horb R32
--
 263
Rebeka Masarova16.9SUI9124-7-----
 264
Nicoleta Dascalu20.6ROU12123-7-----
 265
Akiko Omae23.4JPN16123+18+20-Qualification Wuhan W
Lost in Wuhan QF
--
 266
Claire Feuerstein30.4FRA13120-7-----
 267
Raveena Kingsley18USA33118-5-----
 268
Olga Govortsova27.9BLR3118+23+20-Lost in Qualification Montreal R2--
 269
Anastasiya Komardina19RUS20116+2+5-Qualification Prague W
Lost in Prague R32
--
 270
Kai-Chen Chang25.5TPE3116+4+8-Lost in Wuhan R16--
 271
Olga Saez Larra21.8ESP10114-7-----
 272
Jennifer Elie29.8USA34114-4+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 273
Julia Grabher20AUT3114+2+8-Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb QF
--
 274
Anna Zaja25GER14114+5+10-Lost in Darmstadt QF
Lost in Horb R32
--
 275
Victoria Kamenskaya24.6RUS19113-8-----
 276
Bernarda Pera21.6USA36113-7-----
 277
Beatriz Haddad Maia20.1BRA3113-+7-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt R16
Lost in Campos Do Jordao R32
--
 278
Varatchaya Wongteanchai26.8THA2112-8-Qualification Nanchang R1-123129
 279
Stephanie Foretz 35.2FRA11111-7-----
 280
Elizaveta Ianchuk23.3UKR10111-7-----
 281
Valentyna Ivakhnenko23RUS25111-1+7Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R16122128
 282
Katarzyna Piter25.4POL5109+6+9-Lost in Prague R16--
 283
Martina Caregaro24.1ITA7107+4+7Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R16118124
 284
Katerina Stewart19USA38106-8-----
 285
Viktoria Kuzmova18.2SVK8105-7-----
 286
Freya Christie18.7GBR8105-4+2-Lost in Qualification Lexington R3--
 287
Renata Zarazua18.8MEX4105+9+9-Qualification Campos Do Jordao W
Lost in Campos Do Jordao QF
--
 288
Jia-Jing Lu26.6CHN16103-7--Lost in Wuhan R32--
 289
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo17.7FRA14103-5-----
 290
Irina Bara21.3ROU13103-5--Lost in Qualification Horb R1--
 291
Fanny Stollar17.7HUN5101-5-----
 292
Elena-Gabriela Ruse18.7ROU14101+3+5-Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2
Lost in Horb R16
--
 293
Akgul Amanmuradova32UZB3100-4-----
 294
Galina Voskoboeva31.6KAZ599-4--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2--
 295
Georgina Garcia Perez24.2ESP1198-3--Lost in Qualification Prague R1--
 296
Marketa Vondrousova17CZE2098-3-----
 297
Varvara Flink19.6RUS3098-3--Lost in Qualification Lexington R1--
 298
Anastasiya Vasylyeva24.5UKR1197+7+8-Lost in Astana 3 QF--
 299
Patty Schnyder37.6SUI1096-2+1-Lost in Darmstadt R32--
 300
Polina Vinogradova22.6RUS2696+6+10-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt QF
Lost in Qualification Horb R1
--
 301
Francesca Di Lorenzo19USA4096+6+10-Lost in Evansville QF
Lost in Lexington R16
--
 302
Basak Eraydin22.1TUR394-4--Lost in Darmstadt R32
Lost in Horb R32
--
 303
Anna Morgina24.9RUS3194-4-----
 304
Laura Schaeder23.2GER1594+8+9-Lost in Horb QF--
 305
Polina Monova23.3RUS3894+34+18Astana 3 SFLost in Qualification Darmstadt R2106126
 306
Ayaka Okuno21.1JPN1593-6-Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Hong Kong 3 R32
Lost in Wuhan R32
104110
 307
Melanie Klaffner26.1AUT493-6-----
 308
Gabriella Taylor18.3GBR1092-6-----
 309
Gabriela Pantuckova21.4CZE1992+1+7-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf F--
 310
Quirine Lemoine24.5NED890+13+9-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt R16
Lost in Qualification Prague R3
--
 311
Tena Lukas21.2CRO990+35+17Horb SFLost in Darmstadt R32102122
 312
Romina Oprandi30.3SUI689-9-----
 313
Harriet Dart20GBR989-9--Lost in Qualification Lexington R1--
 314
Kathinka Von Deichmann22.2LIE289+23+13-Bad Waltersdorf W
Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R32
--
 315
Ching-Wen Hsu19.9TPE488+1+5-Lost in Hong Kong 3 R32
Qualification Wuhan W
Lost in Wuhan R32
--
 316
Katy Dunne21.4GBR787+16+10-Lost in Qualification Lexington R3
Lost in Lexington R16
--
 317
Magdalena Frech18.6POL786-9-----
 318
Victoria Bosio21.8ARG386-9--Lost in Schio R32
Lost in Qualification Horb R2
--
 319
Natela Dzalamidze23.4RUS2486+3+5-Lost in Astana 3 R16--
 320
Jessica Moore25.9AUS985-9-----
 321
Elyne Boeykens25.3BEL785+22+11-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt QF
Lost in Horb R32
--
 322
Anna Bondar19.1HUN484-9-----
 323
Laura Pigossi21.9BRA484-9--Lost in Campos Do Jordao R32--
 324
Ran Tian22.5CHN1884-9+1Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R195101
 325
Anna Blinkova17.8RUS3284-5+2-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt R32
Lost in Qualification Horb R1
--
 326
Vera Lapko17.8BLR584+39+17-Astana 2 W
Lost in Astana 3 R16
--
 327
Mihaela Buzarnescu28.2ROU1182-10-----
 328
Ana Vrljic31.9CRO882-10-----
 329
Kamila Kerimbayeva21.1KAZ482-10--Lost in Astana 2 R32
Lost in Astana 3 R32
--
 330
Anastasia Gasanova17.2RUS3482-9-----
 331
Maria Sanchez26.6USA3280-7--Lost in Lexington R32--
 332
Irina Ramialison25.1FRA1580-7-----
 333
Cristiana Ferrando20.9ITA980+8+5-Qualification Lexington W
Lost in Lexington R32
--
 334
Olga Fridman17.8UKR879-8-----
 335
Stephanie Vogt26.4LIE179-8-----
 336
Michaela Honcova23.6SVK979-8--Lost in El Espinar R16--
 337
Margot Yerolymos19.2FRA1679-8-----
 338
Ya-Hsuan Lee21TPE279-8+2Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Wuhan R329096
 339
Erika Sema27.6JPN1879-5+2Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R39096
 340
Greetje Minnen18.9BEL879+47+20-Qualification Lexington W
Lost in Lexington QF
--
 341
Olga Savchuk28.8UKR678-10+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 342
Martina Di Giuseppe25.4ITA1678-+3-Lost in Qualification Prague R3
Lost in Prague R32
--
 343
Makoto Ninomiya22.1JPN1778+2+4Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R38995
 344
Ulrikke Eikeri23.6NOR177-11-----
 345
Vivien Juhaszova23SVK1177-10--Lost in Qualification Prague R1--
 346
Shiho Akita26.5JPN2077-10-----
 347
Olga Doroshina22RUS3577+5+5-Lost in Astana 3 R16--
 348
Melanie Oudin24.8USA3776-8+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 349
Ellie Halbauer19USA4275-11-1----
 350
Yana Sizikova21.7RUS2975-6+1-Lost in Don Benito QF
Lost in Astana 3 R32
--
 351
Ana Sofia Sanchez22.2MEX275+3+4-Lost in Campos Do Jordao R16--
 352
Junri Namigata34JPN1974+12+7Qualification Nanchang R1Qualification Wuhan W
Lost in Wuhan R32
8591
 353
Jessica Pieri19.2ITA873-6--Lost in Qualification Horb R2--
 354
Julia Terziyska20.3BUL773-6-----
 355
Sunam Jeong20.1KOR573-6-----
 356
Olivia Rogowska25.1AUS1373+30+13-Qualification Lexington W
Lost in Lexington R16
--
 357
Jasmine Paolini20.5ITA1272-7--Lost in Qualification Horb R2--
 358
Manon Arcangioli21.9FRA1872-7-----
 359
Kayla Day16.8USA4572-6-----
 360
Angelica Moratelli21.9ITA1871-5-----
 361
Dalma Galfi17.9HUN370-5-----
 362
Doroteja Eric23.9SRB870-5-----
 363
Deniz Khazaniuk21.7ISR270-5--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2
Lost in Qualification Horb R2
--
 364
Nastassja Burnett24.4ITA1370-4+1-Lost in Qualification Prague R2--
 365
Ayla Aksu20TUR569-6-----
 366
Corinna Dentoni26.9ITA1569-5--Lost in Qualification Horb R2--
 367
Sandra Samir18.7EGY169-5--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1--
 368
Jaimee Fourlis16.8AUS1669-5-----
 369
Alison Bai26.5AUS1069+29+13-Lost in Evansville R32
Qualification Lexington W
Lost in Lexington R16
--
 370
Anastasia Pribylova20.4RUS3768+2+3-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf SF
Lost in Qualification Prague R1
--
 371
Olga Ianchuk21.3UKR968+3+4-Lost in Darmstadt R32
Lost in Qualification Prague R3
--
 372
Zuzana Zlochova26.5SVK1267-6--Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 26 R32--
 373
Jaqueline Cristian18.1ROU1567+39+14-Targu Jiu W
Lost in Targu Jiu 2 QF
--
 374
Pemra Ozgen30.2TUR466-7--Lost in Astana 3 R32--
 375
Chantal Skamlova22.8SVK1066-7--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2
Lost in Qualification Prague R1
--
 376
Sanaz Marand28.1USA3966-7+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 377
Caroline Dolehide17.8USA4666-4+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 378
Alexandra Perper25MDA166+16+8Targu Jiu 2 SFLost in Targu Jiu SF6974
 379
Pia Konig23.2AUT565-9--Lost in Qualification Prague R1--
 380
Caroline Romeo22FRA1965-9-----
 381
Danielle Lao25.1USA4165-6+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 382
Lisa Sabino30SUI1165+29+12-Don Benito W--
 383
Tammi Patterson26.5AUS1164-7-----
 384
Xuliu Sun21.3CHN1964-7--Lost in Qualification Wuhan R1--
 385
Katie Boulter19.9GBR1264-6+1-Lost in Evansville R32
Lost in Austin R16
--
 386
Marie Benoit21.3BEL964+2+5-Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2
Lost in Horb R16
--
 387
Josephine Boualem22.9FRA2063-9-----
 388
Victoria Rodriguez21.2MEX163-8+1-Lost in Lexington R32--
 389
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai24.9THA563-8+1Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R27480
 390
Chanel Simmonds23.9RSA161-8-----
 391
Lisa Whybourn25.2GBR1161-8-----
 392
Dayana Yastremska16.2UKR1761-8-----
 393
Elixane Lechemia24.9FRA2261-3+2-Lost in Saint Gervais QF
Lost in Qualification Horb R1
--
 394
Ji-Hee Choi21.4KOR460-9-----
 395
Diana Marcinkevica23.9LAT360-4+2-Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1
Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R32
--
 396
Lou Brouleau21.1FRA1760+9+6-Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1
Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R16
--
 397
Jacqueline Cako24.9USA4459-8-----
 398
Prerna Bhambri23.8IND259-6+1-Lost in Hong Kong 3 R16--
 399
Giulia Gatto-Monticone28.6ITA1959+4+4-Lost in El Espinar SF--
 400
Marta Paigina17.4RUS3659+6+5-Lost in Astana 2 SF
Lost in Astana 3 R32
--
 401
Sofiya Kovalets22UKR1358-8--Lost in Qualification Horb R1--
 402
Ekaterina Yashina22.9RUS3958-7--Lost in Astana 3 R32--
 403
Dea Herdzelas19.7BIH158-6+2-Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2
Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R32
--
 404
Fang Ying Xun21.5CHN2157-5+1Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R16874
 405
Chloe Paquet22FRA2157-3+2-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt R32
Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R32
--
 406
Michaella Krajicek27.5NED457+66+15Lexington QF-71122
 407
Kimberly Birrell18.2AUS656-11-----
 408
Irene Burillo Escorihuela19ESP1256-8-----
 409
Yan Wang20.5CHN2356-8-----
 410
Peangtarn Plipuech23.7THA356-1+3Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R36773
 411
Alena Tarasova21.6RUS2756+12+5-Lost in Tampere R32
Lost in Astana 3 R16
--
 412
Julia Wachaczyk22.2GER1656+19+6Savitaipale SFLost in Tampere QF5964
 413
Mana Ayukawa21.8JPN2355-6+1-Lost in Qualification Lexington R2--
 414
Tess Sugnaux21.4SUI1355+5+3-Lost in Saint Gervais R32
Lost in Maaseik SF
--
 415
Gioia Barbieri25ITA1054-11-----
 416
Audrey Albie21.7FRA2454-8-----
 417
Alberta Brianti36.3ITA1754-2+2-Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R32
--
 418
Yuuki Tanaka26.3JPN2154+6+3Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R36571
 419
Miharu Imanishi24.1JPN2554+19+5-Lost in Evansville SF
Lost in Austin R16
--
 420
Julieta Estable19ARG554+22+6Targu Jiu 2 SFLost in Targu Jiu QF5762
 421
Valeria Savinykh25.4RUS4654+142+26Astana 3 SFLost in Astana 2 F
Qualification Astana 3 W
6686
 422
Maria Marfutina19.1RUS3353-12-----
 423
Tereza Mrdeza25.7CRO753-10+1-Lost in Wuhan R32--
 424
Priscilla Hon18.2AUS752-10--Lost in Qualification Lexington R1--
 425
Jiaxi Lu19.4CHN2052-9-----
 426
Melanie Stokke19.8NOR252-9--Lost in Qualification Horb R1--
 427
Naiktha Bains18.6AUS1752-9-----
 428
Iryna Shymanovich19BLR652-8-----
 429
Xinyu Gao18.6CHN2752-8-Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R26369
 430
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor24.2ESP852-8+1-Lost in Prague R32--
 431
Nastja Kolar22SLO552-6+1-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R16--
 432
Aleksandra Wozniak28.8CAN652-6+1-Lost in Montreal R64--
 433
Ema Burgic Bucko23.9BIH352-4+1-Lost in Qualification Prague R2--
 434
Mizuno Kijima20.6JPN2452-1+2Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Hong Kong 3 R166369
 435
Caitlin Whoriskey28.4USA4751-8-----
 436
Usue Maitane Arconada17.7USA4851-8--Lost in Austin R32--
 437
Katarzyna Kawa23.6POL651-7+1-Lost in Horb R32--
 438
Daiana Negreanu28.1ROU1650-6-----
 439
Anastasiya Shoshyna18.6UKR1650-3+1-Lost in Maaseik R16--
 440
Shanshan Guo19.9CHN2850-1+1-Lost in Wuhan R32--
 441
Ao Gai21.5CHN2550+45+10-Lost in Hong Kong 3 QF
Lost in Wuhan R16
--
 442
Sara Cakarevic19.3FRA2850+52+11Palic SFLost in Prokuplje 2 F5358
 443
Sara Tomic18.4AUS1449-9-----
 444
Snehadevi Reddy19.4IND349-9-----
 445
Ana Veselinovic28.4MNE249-8-----
 446
Alexandra Sanford17.5USA5649-6-----
 447
Pei-Chi Lee21.7TPE649+1+3-Lost in Hong Kong 3 SF--
 448
Gabriela Ce23.4BRA549+8+5-Lost in Campos Do Jordao R16--
 449
Silvia Njiric23CRO1048-8-----
 450
Estelle Cascino20.3FRA2748-7--Lost in Saint Gervais R32--
 451
Xiaodi You20.2CHN2248-7+1Qualification Nanchang R1Lost in Qualification Wuhan R25965
 452
Vlada Ekshibarova27.3ISR348+15+5-Lost in Astana 3 R16--
 453
Karen Barritza24DEN247-8--Lost in Qualification Horb R1--
 454
Kristina Schmiedlova18.9SVK1547+6+3-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R16
Lost in Palic QF
--
 455
Naomi Totka20.7HUN646-9-----
 456
Chieh-Yu Hsu24.5TPE546-9--Lost in Evansville R32
Lost in Austin R16
--
 457
Paula Ormaechea23.8ARG646-8-----
 458
Katharina Hobgarski19.1GER1846-8-----
 459
Carol Zhao21.1CAN346-8+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 460
Andrea Gamiz23.7VEN146-8+1-Qualification Darmstadt W
Lost in Darmstadt R32
--
 461
Anastasia Vdovenco22.2MDA246-7+1-Lost in Targu Jiu R16
Lost in Targu Jiu 2 R32
--
 462
Fatma Al Nabhani25.1OMA146+1+3-Lost in Saint Gervais R16
Lost in Maaseik SF
--
 463
Fernanda Brito24.4CHI246+14+5-Lost in Campos Do Jordao R16--
 464
Emma Laine30.3FIN146+29+7-Lost in Tampere F--
 465
Eleni Kordolaimi23.3GRE446+36+8-Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 25 F
Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 26 R16
--
 466
Chiara Scholl24USA5246+55+12-Saint Gervais W
Lost in Maaseik R32
--
 467
Claudia Giovine26ITA2145-14--Lost in Qualification Horb R1--
 468
Sabrina Santamaria23.4USA4345-13+1-Lost in Qualification Lexington R2--
 469
Harmony Tan18.8FRA2545+11+4-Lost in Campos Do Jordao R16--
 470
Deborah Kerfs21.3BEL1045+30+7Maaseik FLost in Qualification Darmstadt R15050
 471
Katie Swan17.3GBR1344-14-----
 472
Na-Ri Kim26.3KOR744-14-----
 473
Valeria Bhunu21.3ZIM144-14-----
 474
Yifan Xu27.9CHN1744-12+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 475
Vanda Lukacs23.6HUN744-9+1-Lost in Targu Jiu 2 R16--
 476
Alice Bacquie21FRA2644-+2-Lost in Saint Gervais QF--
 477
So-Ra Lee22KOR343-16-----
 478
Olivia Tjandramulia19.2AUS1243-14-----
 479
Nadiia Kichenok24UKR1443-14-----
 480
Vivian Heisen22.5GER1743-12--Lost in Qualification Horb R2--
 481
Jiaqi Kang19CHN2443-11--Lost in Qualification Wuhan R1--
 482
Vesna Dolonc27SRB1143-11-----
 483
Mariam Bolkvadze18.5GEO443+2+3-Lost in Astana 2 QF
Lost in Astana 3 R32
--
 484
Victoria Muntean19.5FRA2343+7+4Sharm El Sheikh 26 SFLost in Sharm El Sheikh 25 QF4651
 485
Alyona Sotnikova24.2UKR2143+140+22Astana 3 SFLost in Astana 2 SF5575
 486
Sofia Kvatsabaia28GEO342-17-1----
 487
Tereza Mihalikova18.1SVK1442-14--Lost in Austin R32--
 488
Nina Alibalic17.6CRO1142-14-----
 489
Oleksandra Korashvili20.4UKR1942-14--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1
Lost in Qualification Horb R1
--
 490
Lizette Cabrera18.6AUS2042-9+1-Lost in Qualification Lexington R2--
 491
Cristina Ene20.6ROU1742+7+4-Lost in Targu Jiu QF
Lost in Targu Jiu 2 QF
--
 492
Jessika Ponchet19.8FRA2942+17+6El Espinar F-4747
 493
Gozal Ainitdinova17.9KAZ642+45+11-Lost in Astana 2 QF
Lost in Astana 3 QF
--
 494
Despina Papamichail23.4GRE341-16-----
 495
Destanee Aiava16.2AUS1941-16-----
 496
Samantha Murray28.8GBR1541-14-----
 497
Petra Cetkovska31.4CZE1541-14+1-Lost in Prague R32--
 498
Sharon Fichman25.6CAN440-14-----
 499
Magdalena Pantuckova17.5CZE2240-12-----
 500
Raluca Serban19.1ROU1840-12-----
 501
Guadalupe Perez Rojas21.9ARG840-12--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1--
 502
Camilla Scala22ITA2240-3+2-Lost in Schio QF--
 503
Dia Evtimova29.2BUL940+7+4Palic SFLost in Prokuplje 2 QF4348
 504
Ganna Poznikhirenko22.3UKR2040+26+7Parnu F-4545
 505
Kamonwan Buayam20.4THA439-15-----
 506
Sung-Hee Han25.7KOR639-14-----
 507
Theo Gravouil17.9FRA3339-12-----
 508
Sofya Zhuk16.6RUS4439-6+1-Lost in Evansville R16--
 509
Bibiane Weijers28.2NED1039-5+2-Lost in Maaseik QF--
 510
Bojana Jovanovski24.5SRB438-14-----
 511
Lenka Jurikova25.9SVK1338-14--Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R32--
 512
Melis Sezer23.1TUR638+6+4Sharm El Sheikh 26 SF-4146
 513
Xenia Knoll23.9SUI1237-10-----
 514
Deborah Chiesa20.1ITA2437+18+4-Lost in Schio SF--
 515
Alice Matteucci20.8ITA1136-10--Lost in Maaseik R32--
 516
Jelena Simic24.4BIH236-10-----
 517
Tori Kinard28.6USA4936-10-----
 518
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad20.5SWE436-10-----
 519
Olesya Pervushina16.2RUS4536-8-----
 520
Victoria Larriere25.2FRA3536-8-----
 521
Natalija Kostic22SRB1336-8--Lost in Prokuplje 2 R32--
 522
Ling Zhang26.7HKG135-8--Lost in Hong Kong 3 R32
Lost in Qualification Wuhan R1
--
 523
Maria Irigoyen29ARG735-8-----
 524
Oana Georgeta Simion20.3ROU1935-8--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R2--
 525
Sviatlana Pirazhenka23.8BLR735-2+1-Lost in Astana 2 R32
Lost in Astana 3 R32
--
 526
Jarmila Wolfe29.2AUS834-9-----
 527
Dejana Radanovic20.2SRB934-8-----
 528
Nicole Frenkel18.2USA5134-8-----
 529
Nicole Coopersmith17.2USA5434-7-----
 530
Klaartje Liebens21.5BEL1334-6-----
 531
Martina Colmegna19.6ITA2834-6-----
 532
Margarita Lazareva25.8RUS4034-3+1-Lost in Astana 2 R32
Lost in Astana 3 R32
--
 533
Jade Suvrijn21.2FRA3234+1+2-Lost in Maaseik QF--
 534
Miyabi Inoue24.6JPN2233-8--Lost in Qualification Wuhan R1--
 535
Florencia Molinero27.6ARG433-8-----
 536
Julia Stamatova23.1BUL833-8-----
 537
Julie Gervais25FRA3133-6-----
 538
Milana Spremo24.6SRB1033-5+1-Lost in Qualification Prague R2--
 539
Marina Kachar24SRB1233-+2-Lost in Prokuplje 2 QF--
 540
Cornelia Lister22.1SWE833+30+6-Qualification Horb W
Lost in Horb R16
--
 541
Sandra Zaniewska24.5POL933+40+7Maaseik F-3838
 542
Aiko Yoshitomi22.8JPN3332-7-Qualification Nonthaburi R2Lost in Qualification Wuhan R13233
 543
Risa Ushijima20.2JPN3132-3+1-Lost in Hong Kong 3 R16--
 544
Erin Routliffe21.2CAN1032-3+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 545
Irina Fetecau20.2ROU2032+11+4Targu Jiu 2 SFLost in Targu Jiu R323540
 546
Agnes Bukta22.7HUN832+14+4Palic SF-3540
 547
Hao Chen Tang22.4CHN3132+42+7-Lost in Hong Kong 3 F--
 548
Katharina Lehnert22.4PHI131-12--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1--
 549
Di Zhao23.5CHN2631-12-----
 550
Alisa Kleybanova27RUS4931-8-----
 551
Ola Abou Zekry29.1EGY231-5+1-Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 25 R16
Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 26 QF
--
 552
Anhelina Kalinina19.4UKR1530-8-----
 553
Riya Bhatia18.8IND630-8-----
 554
Aleksandra Pospelova18.2RUS4730-7--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1--
 555
Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez33.9ESP1630-7-----
 556
Bianka Bekefi19.3HUN930-7--Lost in Palic R32--
 557
Zhanlan Wei18.5CHN2930-4+1-Lost in Qualification Wuhan R2--
 558
Petra Januskova25.4CAN930-3+1-Lost in Qualification Montreal R1--
 559
Kimberley Zimmermann20.7BEL1229-9-----
 560
Nudnida Luangnam29.4THA729-9-----
 561
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat18THA829-9-----
 562
Anna Remondina27.1ITA2729-8--Lost in Qualification Horb R2--
 563
Miriam Bulgaru17.8ROU2529+28+4-Lost in Targu Jiu SF--
 564
Brenda Njuki22.4SWE629+110+12-Sharm El Sheikh 25 W
Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 26 R32
--
 565
Maddison Inglis18.5AUS2128-8-----
 566
Cristina Adamescu20.7ROU2128-8--Lost in Schio R32--
 567
Justyna Jegiolka24.8POL828-8--Lost in Schio R32--
 568
Natasha Palha22.5IND728-7-Qualification Nonthaburi R2Lost in Qualification Wuhan R12829
 569
Ani Amiraghyan22.8ARM128-7-----
 570
Yana Morderger19.3GER2028-6-----
 571
Elena Rybakina17.1RUS5028-6-----
 572
Xiaoxi Zhao15.5CHN3228-6-----
 573
Marine Partaud21.7FRA3428-4+1-Lost in Targu Jiu R32
Lost in Targu Jiu 2 R16
--
 574
Ioana Loredana Rosca19.8ROU2228+1+2-Lost in El Espinar QF--
 575
Georgia Brescia20.4ITA2028+19+4Savitaipale SFLost in Qualification Darmstadt R13136
 576
Estrella Cabeza Candela29.4ESP1327-9-----
 577
Yuki Chiang20.9USA5727-9-----
 578
Vendula Zovincova19.2CZE2427-5+1-Lost in Qualification Prague R2--
 579
Katerina Vankova26.5CZE2527-5+1-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R32
Lost in Qualification Prague R2
--
 580
Chiara Grimm19.5SUI1527-2+1-Lost in Saint Gervais R16--
 581
Clemence Fayol21.7FRA3827-1+1-Lost in Campos Do Jordao R32--
 582
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers24.1ESP1727+8+2-Lost in Saint Gervais QF
Lost in Qualification Horb R2
--
 583
Nina Potocnik19.5SLO727+21+4-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf QF
Lost in Palic QF
--
 584
Ashley Kratzer17.4USA6727+28+4Austin SF-3035
 585
Pia Cuk20SLO626-14-----
 586
Sofie Oyen24.4BEL1126-14-----
 587
Jiahui Chen21.1CHN3026-11-----
 588
Alona Fomina27UKR2326-11--Lost in Qualification Darmstadt R1--
 589
Pranjala Yadlapalli17.3IND1026-10-----
 590
Helene Scholsen20.5BEL1426-2+1-Lost in Parnu R16--
 591
Manca Pislak18.8SLO826+1+1-Lost in Schio R16--
 592
Marianna Zakarlyuk19.8UKR2226+14+3-Lost in Prokuplje 2 SF
Lost in Palic R32
--
 593
Chayenne Ewijk27.9NED926+22+4-Lost in Don Benito QF
Lost in Savitaipale QF
--
 594
Veronika Kapshay29.6UKR2525-51-6----
 595
Lyudmyla Kichenok24UKR1225-13-----
 596
Michika Ozeki24.3JPN2725-13-Qualification Nonthaburi R2Lost in Qualification Wuhan R12526
 597
Emilie Francati19DEN325-13-----
 598
Mai Minokoshi24.2JPN3025-13-Qualification Nonthaburi R2-2526
 599
Joana Eidukonyte21.8LTU125-13-----
 600
Berfu Cengiz16.7TUR725-13-----
In play:
MontrealPR900
NanchangINT280
PragueITF115
LexingtonITF80
WuhanITF80
Astana 3ITF50
Campos Do JordaoITF50
HorbITF50
NonthaburiITF50
AustinITF12
El EspinarITF12
MaaseikITF12
PalicITF12
ParnuITF12
SavitaipaleITF12
Sharm El Sheikh 26ITF12
Targu Jiu 2ITF12
Highlight Country: