X

 

 

WTA // Doubles // Official ATP Ranking // 5W ATP Ranking // Live ATP Ranking // Live ATP Race - Next Gen // ITF Ranking // Schedule //  $  // Title Holders // Live Scores

In Play :
Newport, Umag ATP250  
Nur-Sultan CH110  
Amersfoort, Gatineau CH80  
San Benedetto   
Kassel ITF5  
Gandia, Iowa City ITF3  
Lima 2, Taipei   
Cancun 16 ITF0  
Castelo Branco   
Gubbio, Piestany 2   
Tabarka 20, Telavi   
Highlight Country :

 Live ATP Ranking U23

#: Tennis Player Rank
   CH    : Career High
   NCH    : New Career High (Previous Career High in parenthesis)
   1     /    1     /    1    : Immediate / Near / Far Career High
Ctry: Country + National rank
+/-: Rank change vs previous official rankings release
Next : if player wins next match
Max : if player wins current tournament
Tournament categories include : GS2000, ATP1000, ATP500, ATP250, CH125/110/100/90/80, F35/27/18 (GS/ATP Tour/Challengers/Futures + winner points)
LIVE-TENNIS.EU DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION. LIVE-TENNIS.EU IS IN NO WAY AFFILIATED WITH, SPONSORED OR ENDORSED BY ATP TOUR, INC. ATP IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF ATP TOUR, INC.
Live ATP Ranking U23
All
<18
<19
<20
<21
<22
<23
<24
<25
#CHPlayer NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious TournamentsCurrent TournamentNext PtsMax Pts
 1 (5)   3    
Alexander Zverev22.2GER14325-------
 2 (6)   CH    
Stefanos Tsitsipas20.9GRE14045-------
 3 (14)   12    
Borna Ćorić22.6CRO12195---Lost in Umag R16Lost in Umag R16--
 4 (23)   21    
Félix Auger-Aliassime18.9CAN21715-------
 5 (28)   20    
Denis Shapovalov20.2CAN31355-------
 6 (30)   CH    
Taylor Fritz21.7USA21320-------
 7 (33)   24    
Alex de Minaur20.4AUS11285-------
 8 (40)   29    
Frances Tiafoe21.4USA41080-------
 9 (43)   41    
Hubert Hurkacz22.4POL11023-------
 10 (47)   NCH 
   (48)    
Ugo Humbert21FRA6974--3Newport QF-Newport QF10191179
 11 (55)   53    
Reilly Opelka21.8USA5937-------
 12 (64)   NCH 
   (66)    
Miomir Kecmanović19.8SRB5854+1------
 13 (68)   59    
Casper Ruud20.5NOR1832-1-37-Lost in Bastad R32Lost in Bastad R32--
 14 (77)   31    
Andrey Rublev21.7RUS3716--25-Lost in Umag R16Lost in Umag R16--
 15 (78)   NCH 
   (82)    
Alexander Bublik22KAZ2714+1+39Newport QF-Newport QF759919
 16 (80)   NCH 
   (81)    
Corentin Moutet20.2FRA11670-1-12-Lost in Umag R32Lost in Umag R32--
 17 (82)   NCH 
   (85)    
Lloyd Harris22.3RSA2652-------
 18 (88)   52    
Jaume Munar22.2ESP8620---Lost in Bastad R32Lost in Bastad R32--
 19 (95)   91    
Alexei Popyrin19.9AUS5588--28-----
 20 (116)   115    
Soonwoo Kwon21.6KOR1489-+7-Lost in Gatineau R16Lost in Gatineau R16--
 21 (124)   122    
Mikael Ymer20.8SWE2447---Lost in Bastad R16Lost in Bastad R16--
 22 (126)   NCH 
  (127)   
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina20.1ESP11428--1-Lost in Bastad R32Lost in Bastad R32--
 23 (127)   NCH 
  (129)   
Tommy Paul22.1USA12427-------
 24 (141)   126    
Pedro Martínez22.2ESP12382-+8Amersfoort QF-Amersfoort QF396447
 25 (148)   147    
Rudolf Molleker18.7GER8369-+6-Lost in Qual. Umag R2Lost in Qual. Umag R2--
 26 (150)   NCH 
  (155)   
Jay Clarke20.9GBR4361-------
 27 (154)   102    
Quentin Halys22.7FRA14356---Lost in Qual. Newport R1Lost in Qual. Newport R1--
 28 (160)   96    
Michael Mmoh21.5USA15335-+7-Lost in Gatineau R16Lost in Gatineau R16--
 29 (176)   137    
Marc Polmans22.2AUS10301-+15Gatineau QF-Gatineau QF315366
 30 (196)   190    
Maxime Janvier22.7FRA18267--3Gatineau QF-Gatineau QF281332
 31 (198)   NCH 
  (208)   
Jannik Sinner17.9ITA17259+1+20Umag R16-Umag R16284489
 32 (206)   204    
Sumit Nagal21.9IND3244-1------
 33 (212)   130    
Duck-hee Lee21.1KOR3226--1Gatineau R16-Gatineau R16234299
 34 (219)   171    
Yosuke Watanuki21.2JPN7212-+3-Lost in Gatineau R32Lost in Gatineau R32--
 35 (220)   218    
Elliot Benchetrit20.7FRA19210-+2-Lost in Amersfoort R16Lost in Amersfoort R16--
 36 (222)   144    
Akira Santillan22.1AUS14208---Lost in Gatineau R64Lost in Gatineau R64--
 37 (229)   NCH 
  (232)   
Bernabe Zapata Miralles22.5ESP18200+1+4-Qual. Bastad W
Lost in Bastad R32
Qual. Bastad W
Lost in Bastad R32
--
 38 (233)   NCH 
  (241)   
Yun-seong Chung21.3KOR4190+2+10Nur-Sultan QF-Nur-Sultan QF210280
 39 (235)   196    
Nicola Kuhn19.3ESP19189-2-8-Lost in Amersfoort R32Lost in Amersfoort R32--
 40 (238)   208    
Zdeněk Kolář22.7CZE4185-1+3Amersfoort QF-Amersfoort QF199250
 41 (253)   NCH 
  (266)   
João Menezes22.5BRA3172+2+8Gatineau QF-Gatineau QF186237
 42 (255)   208    
Max Purcell21.2AUS17168-------
 43 (260)   NCH 
  (268)   
J.J. Wolf20.5USA22162+2+3-Lost in Gatineau R32Lost in Gatineau R32--
 44 (263)   212    
Gian Marco Moroni21.4ITA22161-------
 45 (271)   192    
Nino Serdarušić22.5CRO5144+6+20-Lost in Umag R16Lost in Umag R16--
 46 (275)   264    
Sasikumar Mukund22.5IND5141+1--Lost in Nur-Sultan R32Lost in Nur-Sultan R32--
 47 (280)   CH    
Marcelo Tomás Barrios Vera21.6CHI3136+1--Lost in Gatineau R64Lost in Gatineau R64--
 48 (281)   187    
Jurij Rodionov20.1AUT5136-7-35-Lost in Nur-Sultan R32Lost in Nur-Sultan R32--
 49 (284)   271    
Tung Lin Wu21.1TPE2134---Lost in San Benedetto R32Lost in San Benedetto R32--
 50 (286)   NCH 
  (287)   
Alexandre Muller22.4FRA25132-+6-Lost in San Benedetto R16Lost in San Benedetto R16--
 51 (287)   272    
Pavel Kotov20.6RUS7131-5-23-Lost in Nur-Sultan R32Lost in Nur-Sultan R32--
 52 (292)   242    
Roman Safiullin21.9RUS8121---Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 53 (293)   292    
Alex Molčan21.6SVK7118---Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 54 (294)   293    
Maxime Cressy22.1USA27117---Lost in Qual. Newport R1Lost in Qual. Newport R1--
 55 (296)   NCH 
  (299)   
Emil Ruusuvuori20.2FIN1114+1+3-Lost in Amersfoort R32Lost in Amersfoort R32--
 56 (299)   298    
Zhizhen Zhang22.7CHN3112-1-1-Lost in Nur-Sultan R32Lost in Nur-Sultan R32--
 57 (305)   298    
Yibing Wu19.7CHN4109--1-----
 58 (307)   NCH 
  (308)   
Borna Gojo21.3CRO6104+2+3-Lost in Gatineau R32Lost in Gatineau R32--
 59 (309)   NCH 
  (310)   
Alejandro Tabilo22.1CHI4102---Lost in Gatineau R64Lost in Gatineau R64--
 60 (315)   314    
Roy Smith20.8USA2999+1--Lost in Gatineau R64Lost in Gatineau R64--
 61 (316)   243    
Máté Valkusz20.9HUN397+1------
 62 (333)   315    
Andrea Pellegrino22.3ITA2578+2+7-Lost in San Benedetto R16Lost in San Benedetto R16--
 63 (334)   175    
Carlos Taberner21.9ESP2576-5-33-Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 64 (340)   277    
Javier Barranco Cosano20.6ESP2673-1--Lost in Qual. Umag R1Lost in Qual. Umag R1--
 65 (342)   274    
Raul Brancaccio22.2ITA2671-------
 66 (343)   NCH 
  (347)   
Thiago Seyboth Wild19.3BRA670-+3-Lost in Ajaccio QF
Lost in San Benedetto R32
Lost in Ajaccio QF
Lost in San Benedetto R32
--
 67 (347)   276    
Ulises Blanch21.3USA3465-------
 68 (349)   NCH 
  (382)   
Sebastian Korda19USA3564+9+20Nur-Sultan QFLost in Almaty SFLost in Almaty SF
Nur-Sultan QF
84154
 69 (353)   178    
Dmitry Popko22.7KAZ561-1------
 70 (359)   353    
Viktor Durasovic22.3NOR258-1--Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 71 (360)   353    
Zihao Xia22.4CHN658-1------
 72 (361)   338    
Zsombor Piros19.7HUN457-1--Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 73 (364)   275    
Ivan Gakhov22.6RUS1056-1-1-Lost in Amersfoort R16Lost in Amersfoort R16--
 74 (366)   48    
Jared Donaldson22.7USA3655-1------
 75 (369)   NCH 
  (379)   
Khumoyun Sultanov20.7UZB252+1+7Nur-Sultan QF-Nur-Sultan QF72142
 76 (370)   NCH 
  (371)   
Lorenzo Musetti17.3ITA3051-1--Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 77 (381)   289    
Renta Tokuda21.3JPN1246-3-7-Lost in Taipei R16Lost in Taipei R16--
 78 (382)   NCH 
  (387)   
Giulio Zeppieri17.6ITA3145+2+3-Lost in San Benedetto R32Lost in San Benedetto R32--
 79 (384)   266    
Geoffrey Blancaneaux20.9FRA3443-1--Lost in Amersfoort R64Lost in Amersfoort R64--
 80 (385)   NCH 
  (386)   
Altuğ Çelikbilek22.8TUR242-1------
 81 (388)   238    
Yusuke Takahashi21.7JPN1341+1--Lost in Taipei R16Lost in Taipei R16--
 82 (393)   NCH 
  (410)   
Francesco Forti19.9ITA3239+5+7San Benedetto R16Lost in Casinalbo QFLost in Casinalbo QF
San Benedetto R16
47112
 83 (395)   249    
Edan Leshem22.3ISR238-+2-Lost in Nur-Sultan R32Lost in Nur-Sultan R32--
 84 (400)   385    
Nam Hoang Ly22.3VIE136+6+5-Lost in Nur-Sultan R32Lost in Nur-Sultan R32--
 85 (402)   115    
Stefan Kozlov21.4USA4335-1------
 86 (403)   388    
Jacopo Berrettini20.6ITA3334-5-8-----
 87 (404)   380    
Alen Avidzba19.3RUS1234-2--Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Amersfoort R64
Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Amersfoort R64
--
 88 (407)   386    
Alexis Galarneau20.3CAN1033+11+7Gatineau R16-Gatineau R1641106
 89 (408)   348    
Blake Ellis20.5AUS2233-3------
 90 (409)   296    
Tim van Rijthoven22.2NED633+3+3-Lost in Amersfoort R32Lost in Amersfoort R32--
 91 (411)   291    
Youssef Hossam21.1EGY331-3------
 92 (413)   CH    
Julian Ocleppo21.9ITA3431-3--Lost in Qual. Bastad R1Lost in Qual. Bastad R1--
 93 (414)   210    
Daniel Altmaier20.8GER2430+9+6-Lost in Qual. Umag R2Lost in Qual. Umag R2--
 94 (415)   CH    
Ben Patael22.1ISR330-3--Lost in Getxo R16
Lost in Nur-Sultan R64
Lost in Getxo R16
Lost in Nur-Sultan R64
--
 95 (416)   355    
Corentin Denolly22.1FRA3630-3--Lost in Amersfoort R64Lost in Amersfoort R64--
 96 (417)   408    
Antoine Cornut Chauvinc19FRA3730-2-Castelo Branco QFLost in Ajaccio QFLost in Ajaccio QF
Castelo Branco QF
--
 97 (419)   NCH 
  (422)   
Hugo Gaston18.8FRA3829-1-Gandia QFLost in Getxo R16Lost in Getxo R16
Gandia QF
--
 98 (426)   NCH 
  (430)   
Paul Jubb19.7GBR1027-1------
 99 (427)   419    
Chun hsin Tseng17.9TPE427-1-Kassel QF-Kassel QF--
 100 (430)   395    
Rigele Te21.7CHN826-5-3-----
 101 (431)   424    
Mattéo Martineau20.5FRA4026-1--Lost in Kassel R32Lost in Kassel R32--
 102 (433)   386    
Zizou Bergs20.1BEL725-1--Lost in Parnu R16Lost in Parnu R16--
 103 (435)   NCH 
  (439)   
Alafia Ayeni19.9USA4525+4+5-Lost in Ajaccio QF
Lost in Nur-Sultan R32
Lost in Ajaccio QF
Lost in Nur-Sultan R32
--
 104 (440)   370    
Orlando Luz21.4BRA923-1-Kassel QF-Kassel QF--
 105 (444)   362    
Bastian Malla22.8CHI522-1--Lost in Getxo QF
Lost in Lima 2 R32
Lost in Getxo QF
Lost in Lima 2 R32
--
 106 (447)   430    
Enrico Dalla Valle21.3ITA3622-1-Tabarka 20 QFTabarka 19 WTabarka 19 W
Tabarka 20 QF
--
 107 (456)   438    
William Blumberg21.4USA4920-1------
 108 (460)   349    
Camilo Ugo Carabelli20ARG1819--Lima 2 R16Lost in Buenos Aires 4 QFLost in Buenos Aires 4 QF
Lima 2 R16
--
 109 (461)   345    
Yuta Shimizu20.1JPN1519-------
 110 (467)   461    
Luca Giacomini21.7ITA3817-------
 111 (468)   463    
Francisco Cerundolo20.9ARG1916--Lima 2 R16-Lima 2 R16--
 112 (469)   440    
Lukas Klein21.3SVK816--Piestany 2 QF-Piestany 2 QF--
 113 (472)   320    
Louis Weßels20.8GER2916--Kassel QFMarburg WMarburg W
Kassel QF
--
 114 (474)   469    
Tomas Machac18.7CZE815---Lost in Telfs QF
Lost in Kramsach R16
Lost in Telfs QF
Lost in Kramsach R16
--
 115 (475)   472    
Jiri Lehecka17.6CZE915+1------
 116 (476)   NCH 
  (492)   
Brandon Holt21.2USA5115+9+3-Lost in Gatineau R32Lost in Gatineau R32--
 117 (477)   464    
Michael Vrbensky19.5CZE1015-2--Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Nur-Sultan R64
Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Nur-Sultan R64
--
 118 (482)   341    
Lucas Catarina22.8MON214+2------
 118 (482)   375    
Liam Caruana21.4ITA4114+2------
 120 (484)   341    
Juan Pablo Ficovich22.4ARG2114-1-Lima 2 R16Lost in Buenos Aires 4 FLost in Buenos Aires 4 F
Lima 2 R16
--
 121 (489)   479    
Kirill Kivattsev21.7RUS1513---Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Gubbio R32
Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Gubbio R32
--
 122 (490)   489    
John Mcnally20.7USA5213--Iowa City QF-Iowa City QF--
 123 (492)   402    
Fajing Sun22.7CHN913+5+1-Lost in Qujing FLost in Qujing F--
 124 (494)   337    
Evgenii Tiurnev22.2RUS1613-1--Lost in Almaty QF
Lost in Nur-Sultan R64
Lost in Almaty QF
Lost in Nur-Sultan R64
--
 125 (496)   493    
Jordi Arconada22.8USA5313-1--Lost in Gatineau R64Lost in Gatineau R64--
 126 (499)   392    
Patrik Rikl20.5CZE1112-------
 127 (501)   482    
Alexandar Lazarov21.6BUL412---Lost in Kassel R32Lost in Kassel R32--
 128 (504)   472    
Riccardo Balzerani20.7ITA4212+1--Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in San Benedetto R64
Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in San Benedetto R64
--
 129 (505)   417    
Evan Furness20.9FRA4812+1--Lost in Kassel R16Lost in Kassel R16--
 130 (509)   496    
Sam Riffice20.3USA5411+1------
 131 (511)   420    
Jack Draper17.5GBR1211+1-Cancun 16 QFLost in Cancun 15 SFLost in Cancun 15 SF
Cancun 16 QF
--
 132 (512)   349    
Álvaro López San Martín22.1ESP3311+2------
 133 (514)   420    
Vit Kopriva22CZE1311--Piestany 2 QFLost in Telfs SFLost in Telfs SF
Piestany 2 QF
--
 134 (515)   501    
Jenson Brooksby18.7USA5511+1------
 135 (516)   497    
Giovanni Fonio21.1ITA4311+1-Gubbio QFLost in Casinalbo R16Lost in Casinalbo R16
Gubbio QF
--
 136 (521)   501    
Carlos Alcaraz16.2ESP3410+1------
 137 (522)   502    
Ryan Nijboer19.9NED1110+1--Lost in Marburg SF
Lost in Amersfoort R64
Lost in Marburg SF
Lost in Amersfoort R64
--
 138 (525)   403    
Chien hsun Lo20.6TPE510+2--Lost in Taipei R32Lost in Taipei R32--
 139 (527)   NCH 
  (578)   
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo20.3ESP359+24+5-Lost in Getxo R32
Lost in Nur-Sultan R32
Lost in Getxo R32
Lost in Nur-Sultan R32
--
 140 (532)   523    
Brandon Nakashima17.9USA568+1------
 141 (534)   NCH 
  (536)   
Oliver Crawford20.2USA578+1------
 142 (535)   523    
Daniel Michalski19.5POL38+1------
 143 (537)   454    
Alex Rybakov22.4USA588-26-6Iowa City QF-Iowa City QF--
 144 (540)   381    
Jules Okala21.9FRA498+16+3Kassel QFGetxo WGetxo W
Kassel QF
--
 145 (544)   NCH 
  (545)   
Justin Boulais17.7CAN117-1--Lost in Qual. Gatineau R1Lost in Qual. Gatineau R1--
 146 (550)   538    
Rayane Roumane18.8FRA507--Castelo Branco QF-Castelo Branco QF--
 147 (552)   394    
Tiago Cação21.3POR87-2--Lost in Idanha-a-Nova 2 R32
Lost in Castelo Branco R16
Lost in Idanha-a-Nova 2 R32
Lost in Castelo Branco R16
--
 148 (553)   531    
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves21.4BRA117-1--Lost in Kassel R32Lost in Kassel R32--
 148 (553)   542    
Artem Dubrivnyy20.4RUS187-1-Piestany 2 QF-Piestany 2 QF--
 150 (558)   552    
Dan Added20.2FRA517-1--Lost in Uriage R32Lost in Uriage R32--
 151 (559)   NCH 
  (600)   
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune16.2DEN26+15+3-Lost in Amersfoort R32Lost in Amersfoort R32--
 152 (561)   NCH 
  (601)   
Liam Draxl17.6CAN126+19+3-Lost in Gatineau R32Lost in Gatineau R32--
 153 (563)   CH    
Facundo Diaz Acosta18.5ARG256-3-Gubbio QF-Gubbio QF--
 154 (570)   558    
Jakub Paul20.3SUI66-3------
 155 (572)   442    
Nicolae Frunza21.6ROU36-3--Lost in Casinalbo R32Lost in Casinalbo R32--
 156 (574)   444    
Aziz Dougaz22.3TUN36-3-Iowa City QF-Iowa City QF--
 157 (576)   428    
Rio Noguchi20.5JPN176-3-Taipei QFLost in Qujing QFLost in Qujing QF
Taipei QF
--
 158 (580)   578    
Jonas Forejtek18.3CZE155-3------
 159 (581)   575    
Emilio Nava17.6USA595-3------
 160 (583)   447    
Kuan Yi Lee22.8TPE65-3------
 161 (586)   575    
Nick Hardt18.8DOM45-3--Lost in Ajaccio R32
Lost in Kassel R32
Lost in Ajaccio R32
Lost in Kassel R32
--
 161 (586)   449    
Patrick Kypson19.7USA605-3------
 163 (588)   583    
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise21.6ESP395-2------
 164 (590)   508    
Manish Sureshkumar19.9IND105-2------
 165 (597)   590    
Matthew Christopher Romios20.3AUS284-------
 165 (597)   469    
Manuel Pena Lopez21.4ARG274---Lost in Tabarka 19 F
Lost in Kassel R32
Lost in Tabarka 19 F
Lost in Kassel R32
--
 167 (601)   600    
Nicaise Muamba18.8CAN143---Lost in Qual. Iowa City R1Lost in Qual. Iowa City R1--
 167 (601)   600    
James Trotter19.9JPN193-------
 169 (606)   595    
Masamichi Imamura20.6JPN203-------
 169 (606)   605    
Jack Mingjie Lin20.2CAN153-------
 169 (606)   NCH) 
   1092)   
Jesper De Jong19.1NED143-+3-Lost in Marburg F
Lost in Amersfoort R32
Lost in Marburg F
Lost in Amersfoort R32
--
 172 (612)   593    
Dimitriy Voronin20.1RUS193-------
 172 (612)   593    
Cannon Kingsley18.1USA623-------
 172 (612)   593    
Keenan Mayo19.1USA633-------
 172 (612)   604    
Olimjon Nabiev17UZB43---Lost in Telavi R32Lost in Telavi R32--
 176 (617)   601    
Govind Nanda18.4USA643+1------
 176 (617)   608    
Samuele Ramazzotti20.3ITA473+1--Lost in San Benedetto R64Lost in San Benedetto R64--
 178 (621)   523    
Benjamin Sigouin20.1CAN163-39-7-Lost in Gatineau R64Lost in Gatineau R64--
 178 (621)   610    
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov21.8UZB53-39-Telavi QFLost in Almaty R16Lost in Almaty R16
Telavi QF
--
 178 (621)   605    
Axel Geller20.2ARG283-39-Iowa City R16-Iowa City R16--
 181 (627)   514    
Shinji Hazawa20.2JPN213-------
 181 (627)   398    
Alexander Erler21.7AUT93---Lost in Telfs FLost in Telfs F--
 183 (636)   628    
Federico Iannaccone20.3ITA513-------
 183 (636)   595    
Jaimee Floyd Angele19.3FRA583---Lost in Ajaccio R32Lost in Ajaccio R32--
 183 (636)   615    
Timofey Skatov18.4KAZ73---Lost in Getxo R32
Lost in Gandia R16
Lost in Getxo R32
Lost in Gandia R16
--
 186 (644)   576    
Sergey Fomin18.4UZB63-1--Lost in Nur-Sultan R64Lost in Nur-Sultan R64--
 186 (644)   572    
Yu-hsiou Hsu20.2TPE73-1-Taipei QF-Taipei QF--
 188 (647)   628    
Evan Zhu20.9USA663-1-Iowa City QF-Iowa City QF--
 189 (650)   639    
Jie Cui21.4CHN122-1--Lost in Qujing R16
Lost in Taipei R32
Lost in Qujing R16
Lost in Taipei R32
--
 190 (652)   641    
Matěj Vocel22.1CZE161-1-Kassel QF-Kassel QF--
 190 (652)   454    
Nuno Borges22.4POR91-1-Castelo Branco QF-Castelo Branco QF--
 190 (652)   626    
Ryan James Storrie21.3GBR161-1------
 193 (656)   652    
Kyrian Jacquet18.1FRA591-1--Lost in Ajaccio R32
Lost in Uriage R16
Lost in Ajaccio R32
Lost in Uriage R16
--
 193 (656)   655    
Vlad Andrei Dancu20.3ROU41-1------
 193 (656)   624    
Dragos Nicolae Madaras21.8SWE51-1------
 193 (656)   636    
Stefano Baldoni21.8ITA531-1--Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Gubbio R32
Lost in Casinalbo R32
Lost in Gubbio R32
--
 193 (656)   456    
Tomas Martin Etcheverry20ARG291-1-Gubbio QF-Gubbio QF--
 193 (656)   463    
Genaro Alberto Olivieri20.9ARG301-1--Buenos Aires 4 WBuenos Aires 4 W--
 193 (656)   540    
Tadeáš Paroulek19.5CZE171-1--Lost in Piestany 2 R16Lost in Piestany 2 R16--
 200 (663)   399    
Jordan Correia22BRA141+1-Gandia QF-Gandia QF--
 200 (663)   640    
Savriyan Danilov19.1RUS201+1--Lost in Vilnius FLost in Vilnius F--
 202 (669)   661    
Simon Yitbarek18.7SWE71+1------
 202 (669)   423    
Patrik Niklas Salminen22.3FIN31+1--Lost in Vilnius R32Lost in Vilnius R32--
 204 (673)   656    
Emiliano Maggioli18.2ITA541-------
 205 (677)   527    
Johan Nikles22.3SUI71---Lost in Getxo R16Lost in Getxo R16--
 206 (683)   616    
Andrew Watson22.8GBR181---Lost in Idanha-a-Nova 2 R32Lost in Idanha-a-Nova 2 R32--