ATP | Singles | Official WTA Doubles | 5W WTA Doubles | Live WTA Doubles Ranking | Live WTA Doubles Race | ITF Ranking | Tournament Draws | Title Holders | Live Scores

 Live WTA Doubles Ranking U20

Live Ranking
Race
Tournament Draws
Live Scores
Live WTA Doubles Ranking U20
#: Tennis Player Rank
CH: Career High
 NCH : New Career High (Previous Career High in parenthesis)
1 / 1 / 1: Immediate / Near / Far Career High
Ctry: Country + National rank
+/-: Rank change vs previous official rankings release
Next : if player wins next match
Max : if player wins current tournament
Tournament categories include : GS2000, WTA1000/900/470/280, ITFn (GS/WTA/ITF events + winner points)
All
<18
<19
<20
<21
<22
<23
<24
<25
#CHPlayerAgeCtryPts+/-CurrentPreviousCurrentNextMax
1 (5)1
Coco Gauff18USA4560
2 (159) NCH 
(160)
Linda Nosková17CZE496Ostrava R16595965
3 (181) NCH 
(188)
Matilde Jorge18POR452+25Lisbon W
4 (206)191
Maria Timofeeva18RUS399
5 (212)187
Lisa Pigato19ITA387+21Santa Margherita 9 QFLost in Santa Margherita 8 FLost in Santa Margherita 8 F
Santa Margherita 9 QF
6 (233) NCH 
(236)
Reese Brantmeier18USA340
7 (238)150
Oksana Selekhmeteva19RUS337+1
8 (239)190
Ashlyn Krueger18USA337-1-1Rancho Santa Fe 2 R16357451
9 (272)264
Amarissa Tóth19HUN284-15
10 (286) NCH 
(287)
Elvina Kalieva19USA265+1Rancho Santa Fe 2 R16285379
Advertisement
11 (296) NCH 
(302)
Kylie Collins19USA256+1+8Lost in Austin QF
12 (299)268
Maria Bondarenko19RUS254-2-12Lost in Otocec 2 R16
Lost in Sozopol R16
13 (310)165
Robin Montgomery18USA245+1+1Rancho Santa Fe 2 R16265359
14 (311)308
Diana Shnaider18RUS245-1
15 (321)313
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva17AND238
16 (351)346
Ekaterina Maklakova18RUS220Hua Hin R16
17 (358) NCH 
(359)
Sapfo Sakellaridi19GRE210Santa Margherita 9 QFLost in Santa Margherita 8 QFLost in Santa Margherita 8 QF
Santa Margherita 9 QF
18 (361) NCH 
(375)
Dominika Šálková18CZE206+1+9Sibenik QFLost in Otocec 2 QFLost in Otocec 2 QF
Sibenik QF
19 (366)325
Elsa Jacquemot19FRA202-1
20 (408) NCH 
(411)
Polina Kudermetova19RUS170
21 (412) NCH 
(650)
Barbora Palicová18CZE168+31+99Ostrava QF253538
22 (419)418
Priska Nugroho19INA166-1Monastir 40 R16
23 (424)387
Matilde Paoletti19ITA162-1
24 (428) NCH 
(450)
Clervie Ngounoue16USA161+1+9Lost in Austin QF
25 (436)435
Lucie Nguyen Tan19FRA160-2Lost in Sozopol R16
26 (442)440
Lucie Havlíčková17CZE158-2
27 (444) NCH 
(466)
Ella Seidel17GER156+1+18Lost in Santa Margherita 8 SF
28 (461)458
Linda Klimovičová18CZE145-2
29 (463)461
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz18AUS142-2
30 (472) NCH 
(513)
Noma Noha Akugue18GER135+3+18Lost in Santa Margherita 8 SF
31 (474)471
Punnin Kovapitukted19THA134-2
32 (475)430
Bianca Fernandez18CAN133-2
33 (484) NCH 
(923)
Nikola Bartůňková16CZE130+86+100Ostrava QF215500
34 (493)484
Océane Babel18FRA124-3Lost in Sozopol R16
35 (496)460
Yeon Woo Ku19KOR123-3
36 (514) NCH 
(515)
Linda Fruhvirtová17CZE115-2
37 (527) NCH 
(529)
Hina Inoue19USA106-1
38 (541)539
Talia Gibson18AUS101-1Cairns R16
39 (546) NCH 
(581)
Julie Struplova17CZE99+4+9Sibenik QFLost in Otocec 2 QFLost in Otocec 2 QF
Sibenik QF
40 (552) NCH 
(591)
Lucija Ćirić Bagarić18CRO97+5+9Sibenik QFLost in Otocec 2 QFLost in Otocec 2 QF
Sibenik QF
41 (557)554
Doga Turkmen19TUR96-3Sozopol R16
42 (558)555
Brenda Fruhvirtová15CZE95-3
43 (562)CH
Radka Zelníčková19SVK94-3
44 (573)572
Nastasja Schunk19GER91-3
45 (577)CH
Xinxin Yao18CHN91-3
46 (582) NCH 
(590)
Joelle Steur18GER89-2+1Santa Margherita 9 R16Lost in Santa Margherita 8 R16Lost in Santa Margherita 8 R16
Santa Margherita 9 R16
47 (588)462
Melania Delai19ITA88-12-21Santa Margherita 9 R16
48 (590) NCH 
(594)
Kayla Cross17CAN86-2
49 (595) NCH 
(597)
Sijia Wei18CHN86-2Monastir 40 R16
50 (618)432
Clara Tauson19DEN76-2
Advertisement
51 (638)637
Marina Stakusic17CAN72-2
52 (645)642
Flavie Brugnone19FRA70-2
53 (649) NCH 
(654)
Lola Radivojevic17SRB69+1+1Trnava R1683148
54 (650) NCH 
(651)
Ya Yi Yang18TPE69-1Sibenik QFLost in Otocec 2 R16Lost in Otocec 2 R16
Sibenik QF
55 (653) NCH 
(655)
Melis Ayda Uyar19TUR68
56 (655) NCH 
(659)
Dimitra Pavlou18GRE67
57 (660) NCH 
(663)
Lia Karatancheva19BUL65
58 (663)336
Mélodie Collard19CAN64
59 (676) NCH 
(681)
Julia Middendorf19GER62+1
60 (681) NCH 
(685)
June Bjork17SWE61+1
61 (682)454
Aubane Droguet19FRA61+1
62 (683) NCH 
(701)
Polina Iatcenko18RUS61+3+3Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 13 SF
63 (684)670
Yasmin Ezzat19EGY61-4-3Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 13 QF
64 (691)688
Alexandra Eala17PHI60-1
65 (692) NCH 
(694)
Hanne Vandewinkel18BEL59-1
66 (710) NCH 
(715)
Nanari Katsumi19JPN55Cairns R16
67 (711)653
Anet Koskel19EST55
68 (726) NCH 
(770)
Arianna Zucchini19ITA53+7+8Lost in Santa Margherita 8 QF
69 (737) NCH 
(741)
Michaela Laki17GRE51-1
70 (738) NCH 
(763)
Darya Shauha19BLR51+2+4Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 13 SF
71 (740) NCH 
(743)
Sydni Ratliff19USA50-2
72 (750) NCH 
(753)
Juliana Munhoz18BRA49-2
73 (754) NCH 
(801)
Elena Pridankina17RUS48+6+6Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 13 F
74 (756) NCH 
(757)
Aliona Falei18BLR48-3
75 (768) NCH 
 1185
Aoi Ito18JPN46+130+30Lost in Nanao F
76 (776)775
Amelie van Impe18BEL45-3Sharm El Sheikh 14 QF
77 (777)689
Eleonora Alvisi19ITA45-3
78 (784)781
Madison Sieg19USA44-2
79 (789)787
Sofia Costoulas17BEL43-2Hua Hin R16
80 (792)789
Zhuoxuan Bai19CHN43-2
81 (795) NCH 
(806)
Virginia Ferrara18ITA43+1Lost in Santa Margherita 8 R16
82 (806)804
Laura Hietaranta18FIN42-2Sozopol R16
83 (809)CH
Federica Urgesi17ITA41-1Santa Margherita 9 R16
84 (812)783
Nina Radovanovic18FRA41-1
85 (813) NCH 
(815)
Chia Yi Tsao18TPE41-1Monastir 40 QFLost in Monastir 39 QFLost in Monastir 39 QF
Monastir 40 QF
86 (816) NCH 
(899)
Denise Valente18ITA41+26+9Lost in Santa Margherita 8 QF
87 (823)820
Anastasiia Gureva17RUS40-2
88 (830)828
Jessica Alsola18CAN39-2
89 (835) NCH 
(836)
Anastasia Sysoeva19RUS39-2
90 (837) NCH 
(841)
Laia Petretic18FRA38-1
91 (840)839
Rachel Gailis18USA38-1
92 (842)837
Julia Klimovicz19BRA38-1
93 (843) NCH 
(847)
Astrid Cirotte18FRA38-1Lost in Reims R16
94 (845) NCH 
(849)
Tea Lukic18GER37
95 (848) NCH 
(852)
Tilwith Di Girolami19BEL37Reims QF
96 (855) NCH 
(860)
Mia Kupres18CAN36
97 (857) NCH 
(861)
Zdena Safarova19CZE36
98 (863) NCH 
(866)
Alexa Karatancheva17BUL35
99 (865)847
Kimmi Hance19USA35+1
100 (866) NCH 
(870)
Anna Zyryanova18RUS35+1
Advertisement
101 (867) NCH 
(913)
Samira de Stefano18ITA35+14+4Lost in Monastir 39 SF
102 (869)675
Alina Granwehr19SUI35Baza QF
103 (877)867
Jennifer Ruggeri19ITA34-4-1
104 (878) NCH 
(943)
Lexington Reed16USA34+21+5Hilton Head F3838
105 (879)855
Maria Sholokhova18RUS34-2
106 (882) NCH 
(888)
Ana Candiotto18BRA34+1+1Lost in Cancun 18 QF
107 (883)847
Sebastianna Scilipoti19SUI34-14-4Sozopol R16
108 (885)CH
Boyoung Jeong19KOR33-3
109 (886)814
Annerly Poulos19AUS33-21-5
110 (887)886
Stefani Webb17AUS33-4
111 (891) NCH 
(897)
Mei Hasegawa19JPN33+1Makinohara R16Lost in Nanao R16Lost in Nanao R16
Makinohara R16
112 (892)884
Vladlena Bokova19UKR33-8-1
113 (897)894
Bente Spee19NED32-5
114 (899)860
Katerina Dimitrova18BUL32-5
115 (901)897
Ksenia Zaytseva18RUS32-5
116 (907)CH
Rikke de Koning19NED31-3
116 (907)CH
Marente Sijbesma18NED31-3
116 (907) NCH 
 (---) 
Rinon Okuwaki17JPN31-3+30Lost in Nanao F
119 (913) NCH 
(927)
Giorgia Pedone18ITA31+2+1Santa Margherita 9 R16Lost in Santa Margherita 8 R16Lost in Santa Margherita 8 R16
Santa Margherita 9 R16
120 (920)863
Chelsea Fontenel18SUI30-4Redding R16
120 (920)CH
Madeline Atway19USA30-4
122 (922)671
Sára Bejlek16CZE30-4
123 (923) NCH 
(924)
Isabella Kruger17RSA30-3
124 (927) NCH 
 1019
Aglaya Fedorova18RUS30+17+6Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 13 F
125 (936)648
Natália Szabanin18HUN29-74-40
126 (938)937
Solana Sierra18ARG29-3
127 (942)941
Paula Cembranos18SUI29-3
128 (950)930
Milana Zhabrailova19RUS29-6-1Lost in Monastir 39 R16
129 (955)CH
Dana Baidaulet17KAZ28-3
130 (957)CH
Mihaela Tsoneva17BUL28-3
131 (959)487
Erika Andreeva18RUS28-3
132 (960) NCH 
 1112
Evialina Laskevich17BLR28+45+9Lost in Otocec 2 QF
133 (961)CH
Catherine Aulia18AUS28-4
134 (966)CH
Tamara Bajagic19AUS27-4Lost in Cairns R16
135 (971) NCH 
 1164
Beatrice Stagno19ITA27+64+10Sharm El Sheikh 13 W
136 (973)892
Nino Natsvlishvili19GEO27-5
137 (983)981
Elsa Wan18MAS26-5
137 (983)927
Sabrina Kalandarov19ISR26-5
139 (986)984
Maria Lopez Martinez19ESP26-5Lost in Baza R16
140 (987)985
Fangran Tian19CHN26-5
141 (990) NCH 
 1000
Mao Mushika17JPN26-2+1Lost in Nanao R16
Lost in Makinohara R16
142 (991)988
Emma Tothova17SVK26-6
143 (994) NCH 
 1198
Na Dong19CHN26+68+10Monastir 39 W
144 (996)874
Kristina Dmitruk19BLR26-7
In Play :
Ostrava WTA470  
Rancho Santa Fe 2 ITF115  
Trnava ITF80  
Cairns, Hua Hin ITF50  
Makinohara, Redding   
Santa Margherita 9   
Sibenik, Sozopol   
Baza, Hilton Head ITF10  
Monastir 40, Reims   
Sharm El Sheikh 14   
Highlight Country :