57 23
Rinky Hijikata 23 AUS 1611 -1 Défaite Miami 16e 81 NMC (84)
Theo Arribage 23 FRA 1006 +7 +45 Naples QF Murcie V Murcie V Naples QF1026 1106 86 MC
Tomáš Macháč 23 CZE 970 97 81
Petros Tsitsipas 23 GRE 887 +5 +16 Défaite Bakersfield 8e Défaite Murcie QF Défaite Calabasas 8e Défaite Gérone 8e 102 79
Ben Shelton 21 USA 860 -12 -90 Défaite Miami 8e 134 123
Andrew Paulson 22 CZE 618 +1 138 NMC (143)
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli 23 IND 569 +7 +19 San Luis Potosí DF Défaite Murcie 8e Défaite Murcie 8e San Luis Potosí DF 589 614 142 NMC (144)
Lorenzo Musetti 22 ITA 555 +2 164 144
Tristan Schoolkate 23 AUS 477 -1 Défaite San Luis Potosí 8e 181 176
Sebastian Korda 23 USA 380 +55 +90 Défaite Miami 8e Publicité
190 NMC (200)
Daniel Rincon 21 ESP 360 +10 +20 Défaite Gérone QF 192 174
Pedro Boscardin Dias 21 BRA 355 +1 193 192
Johannus Monday 22 GBR 353 +1 195 144
Jiří Lehečka 22 CZE 345 +2 200 NMC (213)
Henrique Rocha 19 POR 339 +20 +27 Défaite Murcie DF 204 NMC (207)
Mateus Alves 23 BRA 331 +4 +5 Défaite Maceió DF 218 209
Jaime Faria 20 POR 314 -7 -8 238 197
Gustavo Heide 22 BRA 285 +2 242 104
Luciano Darderi 22 ITA 279 245 60
Félix Auger-Aliassime 23 CAN 270 +1 249 247
Jacob Fearnley 22 GBR 268 -1 250 161
Dominic Stricker 21 SUI 266 +1 252 250
Toby Samuel 21 GBR 265 +1 270 MC
Brandon Nakashima 22 USA 245 274 NMC (275)
Abdullah Shelbayh 20 JOR 241 +1 282 NMC (324)
Tiago Pereira 19 POR 234 +42 +39 Vale Do Lobo V Loule V 295 285
Connor Thomson 23 GBR 218 +3 301 211
Titouan Droguet 22 FRA 210 -22 -30 302 299
Harold Mayot 22 FRA 210 +2 305 264
Jiří Barnat 22 CZE 209 -11 -17 Antalya 12 DF 306 191
Román Andrés Burruchaga 22 ARG 208 +1 310 285
Eric Vanshelboim 22 UKR 205 -1 Défaite Zadar 8e Défaite Tarragone 8e 316 306
Lorenzo Rottoli 22 ITA 201 -10 -8 Défaite Naples 8e 317 NMC (352)
Emile Hudd 23 GBR 200 +35 +24 Défaite Bakersfield F Défaite Calabasas DF 319 285
Stefanos Sakellaridis 19 GRE 200 -2 Défaite Hinode 8e Défaite Nishi Tokyo 8e 320 282
Nick Hardt 23 DOM 198 -1 321 270
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 21 ITA 198 -5 -2 324 276
Dalibor Svrčina 21 CZE 195 -2 325 NMC (352)
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 23 BRA 195 +40 +25 Défaite Feira De Santana QFMaceió V Défaite Sao Leopoldo 8e 333 NMC (391)
Siddhant Banthia 23 IND 184 +59 +33 New Delhi V Défaite Chandigarh F342 124
Jannik Sinner 22 ITA 180 351 211
Leandro Riedi 22 SUI 175 +3 352 321
Gabriel Diallo 22 CAN 175 -2 -3 354 251
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 22 BRA 175 +1 356 326
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 23 IND 174 -10 -6 357 351
Dimitris Sakellaridis 17 GRE 174 +5 +1 Héraklion 4 DF Défaite Héraklion 2 DF Défaite Héraklion 3 8e Défaite Héraklion 2 DF Défaite Héraklion 3 8e Héraklion 4 DF 361 347
Tennyson Whiting 22 USA 173 -14 -7 Défaite Vale Do Lobo 8e 364 NMC (381)
Aleksandr Lobanov 22 RUS 171 +17 +12 Défaite Monastir 11 QFMonastir 12 V Défaite Monastir 13 8e 365 359
Sander Jong 23 NED 170 -1 Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 9 QF 367 303
Martin Damm 20 USA 169 -1 Publicité
368 290
Szymon Kielan 21 POL 168 +20 +15 Charm el-Cheikh 7 V Défaite Trnava QF371 275
Edward Winter 19 AUS 166 -42 -25 374 NMC (376)
Mattia Bellucci 22 ITA 163 +2 375 304
Valerio Aboian 21 ARG 161 -8 -8 379 285
Aidan McHugh 23 GBR 160 +10 +8 Défaite Trimbach DF Défaite Loule 8e 386 NMC (452)
Jan Hrazdil 19 CZE 156 +66 +30 Antalya 10 V Antalya 11 V 387 249
Arthur Bouquier 23 FRA 156 +55 +28 Défaite Créteil QFToulouse Balma V 390 NMC (399)
Luka Mikrut 19 CRO 153 +14 +7 Rovinj V Opatija V 391 274
Yunchaokete Bu 22 CHN 152 -22 -16 394 344
Max Houkes 23 NED 151 -43 -25 Santa Margherita QF 397 287
Seita Watanabe 23 JPN 151 -6 398 346
Miloš Karol 21 SVK 151 -5 Défaite Trimbach 8e Défaite Trnava QF 400 308
Tyler Zink 23 USA 148 402 308
Taisei Ichikawa 23 JPN 147 -45 -28 407 NMC (468)
Álvaro Guillén Meza 21 ECU 143 +124 +42 Défaite Asunción F Défaite Sao Leopoldo 8e 408 362
Trey Hilderbrand 23 USA 143 +40 +16 Défaite Santo Domingo 2 F 412 257
Thiago Agustín Tirante 22 ARG 141 -5 413 410
Cannon Kingsley 22 USA 138 -3 417 269
Mili Poljičak 19 CRO 137 +49 +14 Rovinj V Opatija V 418 373
Egor Agafonov 21 RUS 137 -5 Aktobe 2 V 420 308
Sidane Pontjodikromo 23 NED 136 -3 423 420
Emilio Nava 22 USA 135 -3 431 311
Alexander Zgirovsky 22 BLR 134 +26 +8 Défaite Aktobe 2 F 433 363
Tomás Farjat 23 ARG 134 -50 -24 Buenos Aires DF Défaite Punta Del Este 3 QF Défaite Punta Del Este 4 QF Défaite Punta Del Este 3 QF Défaite Punta Del Este 4 QF Buenos Aires DF 434 382
Naoki Tajima 23 JPN 134 -4 Défaite Mildura 8e Défaite Swan Hill 8e Défaite Tsukuba 8e 435 431
Joao Fonseca 17 BRA 133 -4 438 324
Arthur Fery 21 GBR 132 -5 439 135
Jesper de Jong 23 NED 132 -55 -25 Défaite Gérone 8e 440 429
Garrett Johns 23 USA 132 -6 441 420
Maximus Jones 19 THA 132 -5 +2 Défaite Les Franqueses Del Valles QF Défaite Badalona 8e 442 374
John Echeverria 22 ESP 131 +33 +11 Défaite Vale Do Lobo QF Défaite Loule DF 445 330
Liam Draxl 22 CAN 130 +88 +30 Sao Leopoldo DF Défaite Asunción 8e Défaite Asunción 8e Sao Leopoldo DF 150 175 447 NMC (473)
Anthony Genov 22 BUL 129 +26 +8 Défaite Badalona DF Défaite Tarragone QF 451 NMC (477)
Woobin Shin 20 KOR 128 +41 +15 Défaite New Delhi DFChandigarh V Défaite Tsukuba 8e 453 438
Justin Boulais 22 CAN 127 -8 455 407
Gonzalo Bueno 19 PER 127 +186 +50 Défaite Asunción F Défaite Sao Leopoldo 8e 459 454
Filippo Romano 18 ITA 126 -5 Défaite Trimbach 8e 472 464
Svyatoslav Gulin 21 RUS 122 -1 Tarragone DF 479 469
Hynek Bartoň 19 CZE 120 -2 Défaite Vale Do Lobo QF 480 453
Shunsuke Mitsui 21 JPN 119 -2 483 NMC (529)
Jakub Nicod 19 CZE 118 +47 +16 Défaite Loule F Défaite Trnava 8e 488 359
Lukáš Pokorný 22 SVK 117 -5 Défaite Santo Domingo 2 8e Défaite Trnava 8e 489 383
Petr Nesterov 21 BUL 116 -42 -11 Défaite Aktobe 2 DF 490 407
Bruno Pujol Navarro 22 ESP 116 -41 -11 Tarragone DF Défaite Les Franqueses Del Valles 8e Défaite Badalona DF Défaite Les Franqueses Del Valles 8e Défaite Badalona DF Tarragone DF 491 302
James McCabe 20 AUS 115 -5 493 352
Sandro Kopp 23 AUT 115 -13 -3 501 495
Juan Manuel La Serna 20 ARG 112 +25 +8 Punta Del Este 3 F 119 119 503 359
Marcello Serafini 21 ITA 112 -14 -3 Santa Margherita QF Défaite Trimbach 8e Défaite Trimbach 8e Santa Margherita QF 506 373
Dax Donders 23 NED 111 -6 Défaite Aktobe 2 8e 508 NMC (509)
João Eduardo Schiessl 19 BRA 110 +2 +2 Antalya 12 DF Défaite Antalya 11 QF Défaite Antalya 11 QF Antalya 12 DF Publicité
509 470
Qian Sun 22 CHN 110 -6 512 NMC (546)
Ilia Simakin 20 RUS 109 +40 +15 Aktobe 2 V 513 375
Ethan Quinn 20 USA 108 -5 515 256
Francesco Passaro 23 ITA 107 -3 522 243
Otto Virtanen 22 FIN 105 -3 523 405
Carlos Sánchez Jover 23 ESP 105 -3 Défaite Asunción 8e Défaite Sao Leopoldo 8e 524 512
Xiaofei Wang 21 CHN 105 -3 525 296
Gianmarco Ferrari 23 ITA 105 -34 -8 Santa Margherita QF Défaite Vale Do Lobo QF Défaite Vale Do Lobo QF Santa Margherita QF 526 460
Robin Bertrand 21 FRA 105 -4 Défaite Trnava 8e 527 438
Erik Arutiunian 19 BLR 105 +2 +2 Défaite Aktobe 2 QF 528 484
Keisuke Saitoh 22 JPN 105 -21 -4 Défaite Hinode QF Défaite Nishi Tokyo DF Défaite Tsukuba QF 530 352
Yannik Steinegger 23 SUI 104 -5 Saint Dizier F 532 483
Buvaysar Gadamauri 23 BEL 104 -21 -4 534 318
Francesco Maestrelli 21 ITA 103 -135 -45 Défaite Zadar 8e Défaite Naples 8e 536 524
Robert Cash 23 USA 100 -4 538 NMC (539)
Brian Bozemoj 20 NED 100 +1 +2 Défaite Alaminos DF Défaite Alaminos 2 8e 542 160
Dane Sweeny 23 AUS 98 -36 -11 545 NMC (582)
Mateo Del Pino 20 ARG 98 +39 +8 Punta Del Este 3 F 105 105 546 402
Jakub Menšík 18 CZE 96 -6 550 465
Daniel Siniakov 21 CZE 96 -6 Défaite Trnava QF 555 313
Sergey Fomin 23 UZB 96 +6 +4 Défaite Aktobe 2 DF 560 439
Ignacio Buse 20 PER 93 -13 -3 Défaite Tarragone QF 564 341
Gilbert Klier Junior 23 BRA 92 -5 567 316
Flavio Cobolli 21 ITA 91 -4 574 543
Martin Landaluce 18 ESP 90 -3 576 174
Holger Rune 20 DEN 90 -3 578 286
Matteo Arnaldi 23 ITA 90 -7 579 335
Luca Van Assche 19 FRA 90 -3 580 459
Arthur Fils 19 FRA 90 -4 586 NMC (670)
Igor Kudriashov 20 RUS 90 +84 +17 Défaite Monastir 11 QFMonastir 12 V 590 579
Marko Topo 20 GER 88 -4 Défaite Tarragone 8e 591 NMC (655)
Joel Josef Schwaerzler 18 AUT 88 +76 +15 Antalya 10 V 592 447
Nathan Anthony Barki 19 INA 88 -28 -3 593 519
Gabriel Debru 18 FRA 88 -5 594 590
Petr Bar Biryukov 22 RUS 88 -4 Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 7 8e 595 NMC (597)
James Mackinlay 23 GBR 88 +10 +3 Défaite Créteil 8e Défaite Toulouse Balma QF 598 593
Oscar Weightman 22 GBR 86 -1 600 529
Maxence Beaugé 23 FRA 86 +14 +4 Défaite Créteil 8e Défaite Toulouse Balma DF 603 382
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 20 FRA 85 -50 -8 Défaite Créteil DF 606 600
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 20 ARG 85 -4 610 600
Eliot Spizzirri 22 USA 83 -1 611 599
Angel Diaz Jalil 22 ECU 83 -1 612 NMC (619)
Nikola Basic 22 CRO 83 +7 +2 Défaite Rovinj QF Défaite Opatija 8e 613 611
Ryoatro Taguchi 23 JPN 83 +7 +2 Défaite Hinode 8e Défaite Nishi Tokyo QF 615 NMC (621)
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 23 FRA 82 +6 +1 Défaite Créteil QF Défaite Toulouse Balma 8e 616 421
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 21 BRA 82 -33 -8 Défaite Feira De Santana 8e Défaite Maceió 8e 618 605
Matej Dodig 18 CRO 81 -6 -2 Défaite Zadar 8e 623 553
Kokoro Isomura 21 JPN 80 +3 Défaite Hinode QF Défaite Tsukuba 8e 630 549
Niels Visker 22 NED 79 +4 Défaite Antalya 12 QF 632 NMC (635)
Gokberk Saritas 20 TUR 79 +3 Défaite Antalya 10 8e Défaite Antalya 11 DF Défaite Antalya 12 8e Publicité
635 622
Seon Yong Han 23 KOR 78 -13 -3 Défaite Nishi Tokyo 8e Défaite Tsukuba 8e 636 618
Ozan Baris 19 USA 77 +2 637 250
Alibek Kachmazov 21 RUS 77 +2 642 613
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 20 FRA 76 +1 Défaite San Luis Potosí 8e 646 NMC (752)
James Watt 23 NZL 76 +106 +16 Défaite Mildura F Défaite Swan Hill 8e 648 487
Harry Wendelken 22 GBR 76 -40 -8 Héraklion 4 DF 653 257
Francisco Comesaña 23 ARG 75 +1 654 640
Bryce Nakashima 20 USA 75 +1 655 643
Keshav Chopra 22 USA 75 +2 659 622
Hanwen Li 21 CHN 74 -12 -2 661 356
Nicholas David Ionel 21 ROU 74 +2 Défaite Santa Margherita 8e 662 352
Georgii Kravchenko 23 UKR 74 +99 +15 Les Franqueses Del Valles V 663 NMC (664)
Pavel Verbin 22 RUS 74 +1 665 541
Pedro Vives Marcos 22 ESP 72 +7 666 409
Daniil Ostapenkov 20 BLR 72 +16 +2 Défaite Aktobe 2 QF 667 511
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 20 UKR 72 -54 -11 Défaite Opatija DF 668 599
Simon Anthony Ivanov 23 BUL 72 +8 669 NMC (734)
Tomas Lanik 21 SVK 72 +113 +15 Héraklion 2 V Défaite Trnava 8e670 540
Zura Tkemaladze 23 GEO 72 +97 +13 Héraklion 3 V Défaite Héraklion 4 QF671 514
Kalin Ivanovski 19 MKD 71 +6 673 653
Clément Chidekh 22 FRA 71 +5 Défaite Toulouse Balma QF 674 378
Luca Potenza 23 ITA 71 +12 +2 Défaite Monastir 11 DF 676 607
Loann Massard 18 FRA 71 -69 -13 Défaite Créteil QF Défaite Toulouse Balma 8e Défaite Saint Dizier QF 682 417
Pedro Araújo 22 POR 70 -11 -3 Défaite Vale Do Lobo 8e 683 592
Noah Lopez 22 SUI 70 +12 +2 Défaite Les Franqueses Del Valles QF Défaite Badalona 8e Défaite Tarragone 8e 684 606
Marlon Vankan 23 GER 70 +53 +8 Défaite Antalya 10 8e Défaite Antalya 11 F Défaite Antalya 12 8e 686 330
Jérôme Kym 21 SUI 69 -3 688 678
Johannes Seeman 23 EST 69 -3 689 650
Kirill Mishkin 21 RUS 69 +1 691 653
Stijn Pel 21 NED 69 +20 +3 Défaite Créteil QF Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 8 8e Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 9 8e 692 334
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 22 UKR 68 -59 -11 Défaite Rovinj 8e Défaite Opatija DF 693 620
Federico Bondioli 18 ITA 68 +60 +8 Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 8 F Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 9 QF 694 464
Yanaki Milev 19 BUL 68 -1 695 NMC (825)
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 18 ESP 68 +130 +16 Défaite Badalona F Défaite Tarragone 8e 697 584
Adrian Andreev 22 BUL 67 698 665
Dali Blanch 21 USA 67 +1 Défaite Badalona 8e 701 361
Iñaki Montes De La Torre 21 ESP 66 -1 705 689
Fons Van Sambeek 22 NED 66 +3 706 500
Leonid Sheyngezikht 23 BUL 66 -12 -2 708 680
Samir Hamza Reguig 22 ALG 66 +5 713 406
Alexander Shevchenko 23 KAZ 65 +4 714 509
Anton Matusevich 22 GBR 65 -96 -16 Défaite Tarragone 8e 715 262
Juan Bautista Torres 21 ARG 65 +134 +16 Défaite Sao Leopoldo QF 719 697
Taha Baadi 22 CAN 64 +4 723 706
Yamato Sueoka 21 JPN 64 +5 724 NMC (851)
Nikolay Nedelchev 20 BUL 64 +127 +15 Les Franqueses Del Valles V 730 549
Viktor Jović 22 SRB 63 +4 731 459
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 19 PAR 63 +4 Défaite Asunción 8e 733 NMC (793)
Leonardo Rossi 21 ITA 63 +60 +8 Défaite Rovinj F Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 9 8e 738 583
Alec Beckley 22 RSA 62 -72 -12 Défaite Trimbach 8e Défaite Loule QF Défaite Saint Dizier DF Publicité
741 239
Kyrian Jacquet 22 FRA 61 742 451
Filip Cristian Jianu 22 ROU 61 745 627
Jan Kupcic 22 SLO 61 +1 Défaite Rovinj QF 747 327
Fabio Coelho 23 POR 61 -18 -3 748 NMC (783)
Lautaro Midon 20 ARG 61 +35 +4 Défaite Punta Del Este 4 DF 751 566
Evgeny Philippov 22 RUS 60 +3 Charm el-Cheikh 9 DF Défaite Aktobe 2 8e Défaite Aktobe 2 8e Charm el-Cheikh 9 DF 752 NMC (904)
Samuel Puškár 23 SVK 59 +152 +15 Héraklion 2 V Défaite Trnava 8e753 527
Illya Beloborodko 22 UKR 59 +191 +19 Charm el-Cheikh 9 DF Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 7 DFCharm el-Cheikh 8 V Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 7 DFCharm el-Cheikh 8 V Charm el-Cheikh 9 DF 757 NMC (769)
Oliver Okonkwo 23 GBR 58 +12 760 676
Matthew Howse 22 GBR 58 -54 -8 762 757
Zhan Zheng 21 CHN 58 -5 -2 765 616
Thijmen Loof 21 NED 58 -140 -22 Défaite Créteil QF Défaite Badalona QF Défaite Tarragone QF 766 334
Matteo Gigante 22 ITA 57 +6 769 371
Shintaro Mochizuki 20 JPN 57 +7 771 419
Alejandro Moro Cañas 23 ESP 57 +7 772 741
Robin Catry 22 FRA 57 +7 778 683
Peter Benjamin Privara 19 SVK 56 +10 Défaite Badalona 8e 779 332
Ilya Snițari 22 MDA 56 +10 781 NMC (894)
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 23 BRA 56 +113 +11 Défaite Feira De Santana DF Défaite Maceió QF 782 483
Ethan Cook 21 AUS 56 -52 -8 Défaite Mildura 8e Défaite Swan Hill QF 783 492
Lukas Neumayer 21 AUT 55 -51 -8 784 NMC (862)
Federico Cina 16 ITA 55 +79 +8 Défaite Monastir 11 F 786 781
Axel Nefve 23 USA 55 +6 Défaite Calabasas 8e 787 NMC (809)
Jurriaan Bol 22 NED 55 +42 +4 Défaite Alaminos DF Défaite Alaminos 2 8e 788 NMC (831)
Filiberto Fumagalli 21 ITA 55 +46 +4 Défaite Antalya 10 QF Défaite Antalya 11 QF 790 712
Matthew William Donald 19 CZE 55 -41 -6 Défaite Héraklion 2 8e Défaite Héraklion 3 QF 791 778
Karan Singh 20 IND 55 +23 +2 Défaite New Delhi 8e Défaite Chandigarh F 794 793
Radu Mihai Papoe 21 ROU 54 +2 795 696
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 21 ESP 54 +2 Défaite Murcie 8e 799 547
Gabriele Piraino 20 ITA 54 -37 -5 Santa Margherita QF Défaite Vale Do Lobo QF Défaite Loule QF Défaite Vale Do Lobo QF Défaite Loule QF Santa Margherita QF 804 468
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallén 23 ARG 53 +2 Buenos Aires DF 805 538
Thantub Suksumrarn 22 THA 53 +2 807 NMC (810)
Luka Pavlovic 23 FRA 53 +3 Défaite Rovinj 8e Défaite Opatija 8e 808 589
Diego Fernandez Flores 23 CHI 53 +3 Défaite Badalona 8e 810 652
Axel Garcian 21 FRA 53 -62 -8 Défaite Créteil 8e Défaite Toulouse Balma QF 811 629
Nikita Ianin 22 RUS 53 +2 Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 8 8e Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 9 8e 812 718
Chris Rodesch 22 LUX 52 +3 815 377
Mariano Navone 23 ARG 52 +2 816 403
Justin Barki 23 INA 52 +3 817 626
Semen Voronin 20 RUS 52 +4 819 339
Cezar Crețu 22 ROU 52 +4 820 597
Giorgio Tabacco 20 ITA 52 -22 -2 822 413
Marat Sharipov 21 RUS 52 -20 -2 Défaite Créteil QF 824 NMC (860)
Michalis Sakellaridis 23 GRE 52 +36 +4 Héraklion 4 DF Défaite Héraklion 2 DF Défaite Héraklion 3 8e Défaite Héraklion 2 DF Défaite Héraklion 3 8e Héraklion 4 DF 826 NMC (925)
Gianluca Cadenasso 19 ITA 51 +100 +10 Défaite Alaminos QF Défaite Alaminos 2 F 830 526
Uisung Park 23 KOR 50 +6 835 345
Henri Squire 23 GER 50 -31 -3 836 828
William Grant 23 USA 50 +5 837 687
Émilien Voisin 23 FRA 50 -28 -3 840 747
Hikaru Shiraishi 23 JPN 50 +3 Défaite Nishi Tokyo 8e Défaite Tsukuba 8e Publicité
841 773
Jasza Szajrych 21 POL 50 -15 -2 Antalya 12 DF Défaite Antalya 11 QF Défaite Antalya 11 QF Antalya 12 DF 842 540
Guy Den Ouden 21 NED 49 +3 848 661
Olaf Pieczkowski 19 POL 49 +4 Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 8 DF Défaite Trnava QF 849 NMC (892)
Amaury Raynel 21 FRA 49 +85 +8 Défaite Créteil DF 850 828
Antonio Prat 20 ESP 48 +3 853 NMC (946)
John Sperle 22 GER 48 +93 +8 Défaite Antalya 11 F Défaite Antalya 12 8e 854 843
Koki Matsuda 23 JPN 48 +4 Défaite Hinode 8e Défaite Nishi Tokyo 8e Défaite Tsukuba 8e 857 846
Pedro Rodenas 19 ESP 47 +5 858 836
Erik Grevelius 23 SWE 47 +6 859 831
Andres Martin 22 USA 47 +6 860 399
Federico Arnaboldi 23 ITA 47 +6 864 649
Saba Purtseladze 22 GEO 47 +5 Défaite Trnava 8e 867 414
Alex Michelsen 19 USA 46 -94 -11 870 NMC (888)
Yi Zhou 19 CHN 46 +50 +4 Défaite Hinode DF 877 873
Miguel Angel Cabrera 23 CHI 46 -1 Défaite Santo Domingo 2 8e 880 627
Timofey Skatov 23 KAZ 45 -2 885 873
Mathys Erhard 22 FRA 45 -1 887 376
Rudolf Molleker 23 GER 45 -82 -8 888 688
Maks Kaśnikowski 20 POL 45 -2 889 510
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 20 ESP 45 -1 890 748
Patrick Brady 19 GBR 45 -82 -8 891 514
Sebastián Báez 23 ARG 45 -1 895 862
Lewie Lane 23 GER 45 Défaite Antalya 11 8e Défaite Antalya 12 8e 898 760
Joel Pierleoni 21 GBR 44 -78 -8 900 734
Victor Lilov 20 USA 44 -2 902 854
Arthur Géa 19 FRA 44 -1 903 564
Coleman Wong 19 HKG 44 -1 904 NMC (905)
Tao Mu 23 CHN 44 +1 908 898
Max Wiskandt 22 GER 44 -1 909 674
Samuel Martinez Arjona 22 ESP 44 Défaite Alaminos 8e 910 898
Federico Valle 23 ITA 44 -2 Défaite Alaminos 8e 911 NMC (939)
Chirag Duhan 20 IND 44 +47 +5 Défaite New Delhi QF Défaite Chandigarh QF 912 869
Sebastian Dominko 20 SLO 43 -1 914 893
Adam Heinonen 21 SWE 43 -1 Défaite Héraklion 3 8e 919 911
Fabrizio Andaloro 23 ITA 43 +36 +4 Défaite Monastir 11 8e Défaite Monastir 12 DF 920 669
Ivan Denisov 23 RUS 43 -1 Défaite Chandigarh 8e 921 NMC (935)
Andrea Bacaloni 21 ITA 43 +14 +2 Défaite Alaminos QF Défaite Alaminos 2 8e 923 734
Bohua Dong 21 CHN 42 -139 -15 924 NMC 1027
Mert Alkaya 23 TUR 42 +103 +8 Défaite Antalya 10 F Défaite Antalya 11 8e 926 720
Stefan Popović 20 SRB 42 -206 -23 Défaite Rovinj 8e 927 918
David Quayle 23 GBR 42 -5 Défaite Héraklion 2 8e Défaite Héraklion 3 8e 928 646
Alexandr Binda 22 ITA 42 +44 +4 Charm el-Cheikh 9 DF Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 8 DF Défaite Charm el-Cheikh 8 DF Charm el-Cheikh 9 DF 929 882
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 22 ROU 42 -5 930 903
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 20 ROU 42 -20 -2 Défaite Alaminos 8e Défaite Alaminos 2 QF 934 926
Henry Searle 18 GBR 41 -7 935 NMC (977)
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 18 URU 41 +42 +4 Punta Del Este 3 DF 45 52 937 814
Niccolo Baroni 20 ITA 41 -9 Santa Margherita QF 938 NMC (981)
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 18 URU 41 +43 +4 Punta Del Este 3 DF 45 52 940 888
Deney Wassermann 23 NED 41 -25 -2 Défaite Antalya 12 QF 943 754
Learner Tien 18 USA 40 -7 944 740
Joshua Lapadat 21 CAN 40 -7 945 915
Daniel Verbeek 19 NED 40 -7 946 784
Ondřej Horák 21 CZE 40 -5 947 942
Kenta Miyoshi 20 JPN 40 -5 948 NMC (980)
Andre Ilagan 23 USA 40 +32 +3 Défaite Bakersfield QF Défaite Calabasas 8e 949 940
Josip Simundza 19 CRO 40 -6 Défaite Rovinj 8e Défaite Zadar 8e 950 923
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 23 CHI 40 -5 Défaite Buenos Aires 8e 951 887
Jack Anthrop 20 USA 39 -3 952 868
Philip Henning 23 RSA 39 -3 953 929
Theodore Winegar 22 USA 39 -3 954 NMC (998)
Gabriele Vulpitta 18 ITA 39 +44 +4 Défaite Rovinj DF Défaite Opatija QF Défaite Santa Margherita 8e 955 NMC (981)
Stylianos Christodoulou 19 CYP 39 +46 +4 Défaite Alaminos DF Défaite Alaminos 2 QF 956 655
Yankı Erel 23 TUR 39 -5 957 817
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 20 COL 39 -68 -6 958 883
Taym Al Azmeh 19 GER 39 -5 959 932
Lorenzo Carboni 18 ITA 39 -5 Défaite Antalya 11 8e Défaite Antalya 12 QF 962 937
Tai Sach 21 AUS 39 +79 +6 Défaite Mildura QF Défaite Swan Hill QF 963 861
Liam Gavrielides 20 GER 39 -7 Défaite Antalya 11 8e 964 NMC 1006
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 19 UKR 39 +42 +4 Défaite Rovinj 8e Défaite Opatija DF 965 914
Ye Cong Mo 23 CHN 39 -8 967 NMC (973)
Pietro Pampanin 21 ITA 39 +102 +8 Défaite Monastir 11 DF Défaite Monastir 12 DF 968 828
Elgin Khoeblal 22 NED 38 -28 -2 971 707
Matyas Cerny 22 CZE 38 -7 Défaite Trnava 8e 976 822
Kasidit Samrej 23 THA 38 -10 Défaite Nishi Tokyo 8e 977 603
Daniel Antonio Núñez 22 CHI 38 +104 +8 Défaite Feira De Santana DF 978 849
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 22 MAR 38 -10 983 947
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 20 ROU 38 -8 Défaite Alaminos 8e Défaite Alaminos 2 8e 984 946
Filip Pieczonka 19 POL 37 -8 985 648
Alex Martinez 23 ESP 37 -6 989 978
Gillian Osmont 20 FRA 36 -2 995 784
Nicolas Zanellato 22 BRA 36 -163 -15 996 987
Berk Ilkel 22 TUR 36 +34 +2 Défaite Antalya 10 QF Défaite Antalya 11 8e 998 966
Tauheed Browning 21 USA 35 -2 Défaite Monastir 13 QF Suivant