1 | 最高 | | ノバク・ジョコビッチ | 36 | SRB | 9725 | | |
2 | 1 | | カルロス・アルカラス | 20 | ESP | 8645 | | -160 | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 8845 | 9445 |
3 | 最高 | | ヤニック・シナー | 22 | ITA | 8110 | | -200 | マイアミ 準決勝 (準々決勝 ) | | 8360 | 8710 |
4 | 1 | | ダニール・メドベージェフ | 28 | RUS | 7165 | | -600 | マイアミ 準決勝 (準々決勝 ) | | 7415 | 7765 |
5 | 2 | | アレクサンダー・ズベレフ | 26 | GER | 5370 | | +310 | マイアミ 準決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 5620 | 5970 |
6 | 5 | | アンドレイ・ルブレフ | 26 | RUS | 4890 | | -80 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
7 | 4 | | ホルガ・ルーネ | 20 | DEN | 3795 | | -80 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
8 | 2 | | キャスパー・ルード | 25 | NOR | 3615 | | +55 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
9 | 8 | | ホベルト・ホルカシュ | 27 | POL | 3425 | | +55 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
10 | 9 | | アレックス・デミノー | 25 | AUS | 3355 | | +55 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
広告 |
11 | 3 | | ステファノス・チチパス | 25 | GRE | 3175 | | -80 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
12 | 3 | | グリゴール・ディミトロフ | 32 | BUL | 3090 | | +155 | マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト16 ) | | 3290 | 3890 |
13 | 5 | | テイラー・フリッツ | 26 | USA | 2765 | | -170 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
14 | 最高 | | ユーゴ・アンベール | 25 | FRA | 2380 | +1 | -40 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 (ベスト64 ) | |
15 | 12 | | トミー・ポール | 26 | USA | 2350 | -1 | -80 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
16 | 15 | | ベン・シェルトン | 21 | USA | 2260 | +1 | +40 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
17 | 8 | | カレン・ハチャノフ | 27 | RUS | 2005 | -1 | -260 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
18 | 最高 | | アレクサンダー・ブブリク | 26 | KAZ | 1992 | | -10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
19 | 最高 | | セバスチャン・バエズ | 23 | ARG | 1980 | | -10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
20 | 17 | | アドリアン・マナリノ | 35 | FRA | 1875 | | -80 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
21 | 10 | | フランシス・ティアフォー | 26 | USA | 1770 | +1 | -35 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
22 | 18 | | ニコラス・ジャリー | 28 | CHI | 1755 | +1 | +180 | | 敗 マイアミ 準々決勝 | |
23 | 19 | | フランシスコ・チェルンドロ | 25 | ARG | 1715 | -2 | -130 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
24 | 15 | | ロレンツォ・ムセッティ | 22 | ITA | 1610 | | +90 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
25 | 21 | | タロン・グリークスプア | 27 | NED | 1500 | +1 | +50 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
26 | 21 | | ヤン・レナード・ストルフ | 33 | GER | 1493 | -1 | +9 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
27 | 23 | | セバスチャン・コルダ | 23 | USA | 1445 | +2 | +50 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
28 | 21 | | アレハンドロ・ダビドビッチ・フォキナ | 24 | ESP | 1430 | | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
29 | 23 | | イジー・レヘチカ | 22 | CZE | 1400 | -2 | -35 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
30 | 27 | | トマス・マーティン・エチェベリ | 24 | ARG | 1310 | | -15 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
31 | 8 | | キャメロン・ノリー | 28 | GBR | 1290 | | +40 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
32 | 12 | | ボルナ・チョリッチ | 27 | CRO | 1204 | +1 | -10 | | |
33 | 27 | | ラスロ・ジェレ | 28 | SRB | 1185 | +2 | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
34 | 32 | | ジョーダン・トンプソン | 29 | AUS | 1176 | | -35 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
35 | 最高 (38) | | マッテオ・アルナルディ | 23 | ITA | 1171 | +3 | +75 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
36 | 6 | | フェリックス・オジェ・アリアシム | 23 | CAN | 1150 | | -15 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
37 | 34 | | アルトゥール・フィス | 19 | FRA | 1130 | | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
38 | 最高 (57) | | ファビアン・マロジャン | 24 | HUN | 1122 | +19 | +193 | | 敗 マイアミ 準々決勝 (ベスト64 ) | |
39 | 38 | | ジャック・ドレイパー | 22 | GBR | 1101 | +3 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
40 | 36 | | ロマン・サフィウリン | 26 | RUS | 1089 | -1 | +4 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
41 | 29 | | クリストファー・ユーバンクス | 27 | USA | 1087 | -9 | -146 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
42 | 21 | | ダニエル・エバンズ | 33 | GBR | 1086 | +1 | +20 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | |
43 | 最高 (60) | | トマーシュ・マチャク | 23 | CZE | 1083 | +17 | +192 | | 敗 マイアミ 準々決勝 | |
44 | 14 | | アスラン・カラツェフ | 30 | RUS | 1073 | -3 | | |
45 | 6 | | ガエル・モンフィス | 37 | FRA | 1067 | +2 | +40 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
46 | 38 | | アレクセイ・ポプリン | 24 | AUS | 1057 | -1 | +25 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
47 | 37 | | セバスチャン・オフナー | 27 | AUT | 1056 | -7 | -20 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | |
48 | 39 | | アレハンドロ・タビロー | 26 | CHI | 1051 | -4 | +11 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
49 | 46 | | ジャン・ジージェン | 27 | CHN | 1004 | | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
50 | 27 | | ミオミル・キツマノビッチ | 24 | SRB | 995 | -4 | -35 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
広告 |
51 | 44 | | マルコス・ギロン | 30 | USA | 990 | | -10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
52 | 49 | | ドミニク・コプファー | 29 | GER | 972 | -2 | -30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
53 | 45 | | ヤニック・ハンフマン | 32 | GER | 970 | +3 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
54 | 47 | | ダニエル・アルトマイヤー | 25 | GER | 955 | | +4 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
55 | 52 | | ファクンド・ディアス・アコスタ | 23 | ARG | 943 | | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
56 | 45 | | アレクサンダー・シェフチェンコ | 23 | KAZ | 934 | +2 | +10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
57 | 23 | | ドゥサン・ラヨビッチ | 33 | SRB | 922 | -5 | -35 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
58 | 53 | | クリストファー・オコネル | 29 | AUS | 915 | +8 | +82 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト16 | |
59 | 1 | | アンディ・マレー | 36 | GBR | 910 | +3 | +40 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
60 | 59 | | マリアーノ・ナヴォーネ | 23 | ARG | 883 | -1 | -16 | | |
61 | 21 | | ロレンツォ・ソネゴ | 28 | ITA | 875 | -8 | -80 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
62 | 46 | | ヌノ・ボルヘス | 27 | POR | 871 | -1 | -16 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
63 | 62 | | フラビオ・コボッリ | 21 | ITA | 865 | | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
64 | 49 | | ロベルト・カルバレス バエナ | 31 | ESP | 856 | | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
65 | 37 | | エミル・ルースボリ | 24 | FIN | 836 | -17 | -170 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
66 | 65 | | チアゴ・セイボス・ワイルド | 24 | BRA | 831 | +10 | +63 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
67 | 48 | | アレクサンダー・ヴィキッチ | 27 | AUS | 818 | -2 | -16 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
68 | 61 | | パベル・コトフ | 25 | RUS | 807 | -1 | -16 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
69 | 最高 (70) | | ヤクブ・メンシク | 18 | CZE | 791 | +1 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
70 | 最高 (73) | | アレックス・ミケルセン | 19 | USA | 790 | +3 | +14 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
71 | 24 | | 西岡良仁 | 28 | JPN | 788 | | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
72 | 最高 (73) | | ルチアーノ・ダルデリ | 22 | ITA | 781 | +3 | +10 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
73 | 52 | | ジャウメ・ムナール | 26 | ESP | 770 | -1 | -6 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
74 | 37 | | マッケンジー・マクドナルド | 28 | USA | 755 | -5 | -35 | | |
75 | 74 | | アルトゥール・カゾー | 21 | FRA | 752 | -1 | -22 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
76 | 48 | | ペドロ・カシャン | 28 | ARG | 733 | +3 | -6 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
77 | 40 | | マックス・パーセル | 25 | AUS | 726 | -9 | -70 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
78 | 70 | | リンキー・ヒジカタ | 23 | AUS | 723 | +3 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
79 | 42 | | アルトゥル・ランデルクネク | 28 | FRA | 723 | +3 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
80 | 3 | | スタン・ワウリンカ | 39 | SUI | 717 | +3 | | |
81 | 56 | | ダニエル・エライ・ガラン | 27 | COL | 711 | +3 | -1 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
82 | 58 | | ダニエル太郎 | 31 | JPN | 707 | -4 | -35 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
83 | 31 | | マートン・フクソービッチ | 32 | HUN | 697 | +3 | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
84 | 71 | | アレクサンドレ・ミュラー | 27 | FRA | 694 | +1 | -15 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
85 | 22 | | ボティク・ファン・デ・ザンスフルプ | 28 | NED | 690 | -8 | -60 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
86 | 49 | | フェデリコ・コリア | 32 | ARG | 687 | +1 | | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 687 | 796 |
87 | 58 | | ユーゴ・ガストン | 23 | FRA | 662 | +2 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
88 | 48 | | コンスタント・レスティエンヌ | 31 | FRA | 658 | +5 | +13 | | |
89 | 3 | | ドミニク・ティーム | 30 | AUT | 655 | +1 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
90 | 43 | | ブランドン・ナカシマ | 22 | USA | 655 | +2 | +5 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
91 | 40 | | ペドロ・マルティネス | 26 | ESP | 655 | -3 | -16 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 666 | 741 |
92 | 9 | | ロベルト・バウティスタ・アグート | 35 | ESP | 653 | +8 | +39 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
93 | 63 | | ルカ・ファン・アッシュ | 19 | FRA | 641 | -13 | -95 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
94 | 最高 (97) | | スミット・ナガル | 26 | IND | 633 | +3 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
95 | 最高 (96) | | ルカ・ナルディ | 20 | ITA | 631 | +1 | +8 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ナポリ ベスト16 | 639 | 748 |
96 | 39 | | ジェフリー・ジョン・ウルフ | 25 | USA | 625 | -2 | -15 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
97 | 45 | | マクシミリアン・マルテレル | 28 | GER | 616 | +5 | +8 | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | |
98 | 85 | | アレクサンダー・コバチェビッチ | 25 | USA | 613 | | -3 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
99 | 9 | | ファビオ・フォニーニ | 36 | ITA | 599 | +4 | -2 | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | |
100 | 7 | | ダビド・ゴファン | 33 | BEL | 594 | +6 | +11 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
広告 |
101 | 17 | | アルベルト・ラモス・ビノラス | 36 | ESP | 590 | +4 | +2 | | 敗 ムルシア 準決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
102 | 60 | | フアン・パブロ・バリラス | 28 | PER | 586 | -7 | -51 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 596 | 649 |
103 | 51 | | コランタン・ムーテ | 24 | FRA | 585 | +4 | +8 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 ナポリ ベスト16 | 593 | 702 |
104 | 65 | | タナシ・コキナキス | 27 | AUS | 584 | -3 | -24 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
105 | 46 | | ジェームズ・ダックワース | 32 | AUS | 565 | +4 | -4 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 570 | 633 |
106 | 96 | | カミロ・ヒューゴ・カラベリ | 24 | ARG | 558 | +6 | | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | | 564 | 627 |
107 | 93 | | トマス・バリオス・ベラ | 26 | CHI | 553 | +4 | -5 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 559 | 622 |
108 | 97 | | チアゴ・アグスティン・ティランテ | 22 | ARG | 552 | -9 | -63 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | | 562 | 615 |
109 | 106 | | ソンボル・ピロシュ | 24 | HUN | 549 | -1 | -26 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
110 | 61 | | チアゴ・モンテーロ | 29 | BRA | 545 | | -19 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
111 | 最高 (112) | | ジズー・ベルクス | 24 | BEL | 545 | +3 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
112 | 17 | | クリスチャン・ガリン | 27 | CHI | 543 | -8 | -47 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 554 | 629 |
113 | 最高 (124) | | シャン・ジュンチェン | 19 | CHN | 537 | +11 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | |
114 | 最高 | | フランシスコ・コメサナ | 23 | ARG | 533 | +1 | | |
115 | 最高 (117) | | ドゥイェ・アデュコビッチ | 23 | CRO | 528 | +2 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
116 | 最高 (128) | | ルーカス・クライン | 26 | SVK | 524 | +12 | +22 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
117 | 88 | | ドミニク・シュトリカー | 21 | SUI | 518 | +1 | -9 | | |
118 | 111 | | ビット・コプリバ | 26 | CZE | 516 | -2 | -15 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
119 | 87 | | ユリィ・ラディオノフ | 24 | AUT | 515 | -28 | -136 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
120 | 72 | | ボルナ・ゴジョ | 26 | CRO | 514 | -1 | -8 | | |
121 | 10 | | デニス・シャポバロフ | 24 | CAN | 510 | +5 | +5 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 (ベスト64 ) | |
122 | 7 | | リシャール・ガスケ | 37 | FRA | 508 | -2 | -13 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | |
123 | 81 | | マイケル・モー | 26 | USA | 507 | +2 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
124 | 8 | | ディエゴ・シュワルツマン | 31 | ARG | 498 | -2 | -15 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
125 | 最高 (132) | | エミリオ・ナバ | 22 | USA | 493 | +7 | +5 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
126 | 49 | | グレゴワール・バレール | 30 | FRA | 482 | -5 | -34 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
127 | 最高 (129) | | テレンス・アトマネ | 22 | FRA | 479 | +2 | -15 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
128 | 最高 (136) | | ザカリー・スヴァジャ | 21 | USA | 479 | +8 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
129 | 最高 (131) | | アロルド・マイヨ | 22 | FRA | 477 | +12 | +5 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
130 | 102 | | ハマド・メドイェドビッチ | 20 | SRB | 475 | +5 | -7 | | |
131 | 最高 (140) | | パトリック・キプソン | 24 | USA | 472 | +9 | -1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
132 | 72 | | 綿貫陽介 | 25 | JPN | 471 | -9 | -41 | | |
133 | 6 | | マッテオ・ベレッティーニ | 27 | ITA | 470 | +9 | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
134 | 128 | | アンドレア・ババソリ | 28 | ITA | 470 | +14 | +20 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
135 | 129 | | 望月慎太郎 | 20 | JPN | 469 | +8 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
136 | 最高 (145) | | アダム・ウォルトン | 24 | AUS | 468 | +14 | +23 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
137 | 39 | | ミカエル・ククシュキン | 36 | KAZ | 467 | +2 | -9 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
138 | 55 | | ファクンド・バグニス | 34 | ARG | 467 | -8 | -25 | | |
139 | 129 | | フェリペ・メリジェニ・アルベス | 26 | BRA | 466 | -5 | -18 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 476 | 529 |
140 | 最高 (145) | | ヴァレンティン・ヴァチェロット | 25 | MON | 461 | +6 | +5 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
141 | 18 | | ブノワ・ペール | 34 | FRA | 460 | -3 | -18 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
142 | 37 | | ベルナベ・サパタ・ミラリェス | 27 | ESP | 454 | +3 | -3 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
143 | 110 | | ジュリオ・ツェピエーリ | 22 | ITA | 450 | +1 | -17 | | |
144 | 61 | | カンタン・アリス | 27 | FRA | 445 | -31 | -90 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
145 | 最高 (148) | | マッテオ・ジガンテ | 22 | ITA | 442 | +4 | -8 | ナポリ ベスト16 | | 450 | 559 |
146 | 39 | | ラドゥ・アルボット | 34 | MDA | 436 | +9 | +11 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 447 | 522 |
147 | 93 | | リアム・ブローディ | 30 | GBR | 429 | -16 | -60 | | |
148 | 最高 (154) | | テトゥアン・ドロゲ | 22 | FRA | 425 | +6 | -1 | | |
149 | 129 | | ガブリエル・ディアロ | 22 | CAN | 423 | -16 | -65 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
150 | 最高 (157) | | ロマン・アンドレス・ブルチャガ | 22 | ARG | 423 | +11 | +15 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準決勝 | |
広告 |
151 | 131 | | パブロ・ジャマス・ルイス | 21 | ESP | 421 | +1 | -10 | | 敗 ムルシア 準決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
152 | 79 | | フアン・マヌエル・セランドロ | 22 | ARG | 417 | +5 | | |
153 | 63 | | ジェイソン・クブラー | 30 | AUS | 416 | | -10 | | |
154 | 135 | | イェスパー・デ・ヨング | 23 | NED | 416 | -3 | -20 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 427 | 502 |
155 | 95 | | ユーゴ・グルニエ | 28 | FRA | 413 | -18 | -65 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
156 | 121 | | ニコラス・モレーノ・デ・アルボラン | 26 | USA | 413 | +2 | -4 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
157 | 23 | | ダミアー・ジュムホール | 31 | BIH | 410 | +2 | -7 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
158 | 38 | | アレックス・モルカン | 26 | SVK | 406 | -11 | -45 | | |
159 | 136 | | アンドレア・ペレグリノ | 27 | ITA | 402 | +3 | +2 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
160 | 149 | | ベンジャミン・ハッサン | 29 | LBN | 400 | -4 | -22 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 411 | 486 |
161 | 53 | | デニス・クドラ | 31 | USA | 399 | +2 | +2 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | | 409 | 462 |
162 | 36 | | ピエール・ユーグ・エルベール | 33 | FRA | 399 | -2 | -14 | ナポリ 準々決勝 | | 418 | 508 |
163 | 152 | | ステファノ・ナポリターノ | 28 | ITA | 397 | +1 | +5 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | |
164 | 109 | | オットー・ヴィルタネン | 22 | FIN | 395 | -37 | -110 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 | |
165 | 162 | | ジョバンニ・ムペツイ・ペリカール | 20 | FRA | 391 | | +4 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 397 | 460 |
166 | 126 | | フィリップ・ミソリッチ | 22 | AUT | 374 | | -8 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
167 | 42 | | バンジャマン・ボンジ | 27 | FRA | 373 | +1 | | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
168 | 126 | | レアンドロ・リエディ | 22 | SUI | 367 | +2 | | |
169 | 135 | | 島袋将 | 26 | JPN | 365 | +2 | | |
170 | 154 | | ダリボール・スヴルシナ | 21 | CZE | 363 | +2 | | |
171 | 155 | | ディノ・プリズミッチ | 18 | CRO | 352 | +2 | -10 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
172 | 116 | | マルク・ポルマンズ | 26 | AUS | 351 | -5 | -27 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
173 | 105 | | エリアス・ウマー | 27 | SWE | 345 | +5 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
174 | 最高 (225) | | グスタヴォ・ヘイデ | 22 | BRA | 344 | +51 | +75 | | アスンシオン 優勝 | |
175 | 最高 (204) | | マルティン・ダム | 20 | USA | 342 | +29 | +46 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト32 | |
176 | 64 | | ヒューゴ・デリエン | 30 | BOL | 342 | +7 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | |
177 | 80 | | ヨセフ・コバリク | 31 | SVK | 341 | +36 | +57 | | ザダル 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
178 | 142 | | マッティア・ベルッチ | 22 | ITA | 340 | +1 | | |
179 | 164 | | ブ・ユンチャオケテ | 22 | CHN | 339 | -5 | -18 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 | |
180 | 131 | | ジェンナーロ・アルベルト・オリビエリ | 25 | ARG | 338 | +5 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
181 | 31 | | ロイド・ハリス | 27 | RSA | 336 | +1 | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | |
182 | 176 | | デニス・イェヴセイェフ | 30 | KAZ | 336 | +2 | +1 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
183 | 146 | | ルドルフ・モレカー | 23 | GER | 335 | -6 | -12 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
184 | 112 | | マルコ・トルンゲリティ | 34 | ARG | 334 | -4 | -4 | | 敗 ムルシア 準々決勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
185 | 最高 (187) | | マッテオ・マルティノー | 25 | FRA | 332 | +2 | +4 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 ナポリ ベスト16 | 340 | 449 |
186 | 最高 | | リー・トゥ | 27 | AUS | 330 | | |
187 | 156 | | ビタリー・サチコ | 26 | UKR | 328 | -12 | -25 | | |
188 | 126 | | ヤン・チョインスキー | 27 | GBR | 325 | -19 | -45 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
189 | 142 | | ヨリス・デ・ルーレ | 30 | BEL | 323 | | |
190 | 最高 (191) | | ユーゴ・ブランシェ | 25 | FRA | 321 | +9 | +22 | ナポリ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 ナポリ 準々決勝 | 340 | 430 |
191 | 31 | | マキシム・クレシー | 26 | USA | 315 | -3 | -10 | | |
192 | 最高 (212) | | チャク・ラム・コールマン・ウォン | 19 | HKG | 315 | +20 | +30 | | 予選 マイアミ 優勝 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
193 | 最高 (229) | | トリスタン・ボイヤー | 22 | USA | 314 | +37 | +50 | | メリダ 優勝 | |
194 | 160 | | アレクサンダー・リチャード | 30 | SUI | 309 | | |
195 | 60 | | ステファノ・トラバグリア | 32 | ITA | 307 | -5 | -10 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
196 | 108 | | フランコ・アガメノン | 30 | ITA | 307 | -1 | | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
197 | 最高 (240) | | エンリケ・ロチャ | 19 | POR | 306 | +51 | +74 | | ムルシア 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
198 | 3 | | ミロシュ・ラオニッチ | 33 | CAN | 305 | -1 | | |
199 | 114 | | ハイス・ブラウワー | 28 | NED | 300 | -1 | | |
200 | 186 | | ベイビット・ズカイェフ | 23 | KAZ | 299 | -9 | -17 | | 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
広告 |
201 | 191 | | ネルマン・ファティッチ | 29 | BIH | 299 | -1 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
202 | 190 | | オリバー・クローフォード | 24 | GBR | 299 | +1 | +3 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | |
203 | 184 | | ホン・ソンチャン | 26 | KOR | 298 | -2 | | |
204 | 202 | | クレメン・タブール | 24 | FRA | 298 | -2 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
205 | 191 | | キリアン・ジャケ | 22 | FRA | 295 | -12 | -17 | | |
206 | 157 | | サンティアゴ・ロドリゲス・タヴェルナ | 24 | ARG | 295 | | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
207 | 最高 | | オマール・ジェシカ | 26 | AUS | 289 | +1 | | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
208 | 181 | | ビリー・ハリス | 29 | GBR | 289 | -27 | -49 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
209 | 最高 | | ルーカス・ノイマイヤー | 21 | AUT | 289 | +10 | +11 | | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | |
210 | 203 | | ジュール・マリ | 32 | FRA | 289 | +13 | +13 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ 決勝 | |
211 | 191 | | マーク・ライアル | 20 | EST | 287 | -15 | -20 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
212 | 204 | | メイト・バルクス | 25 | HUN | 283 | +2 | | |
213 | 123 | | ライアン・ペニストン | 28 | GBR | 283 | +2 | | |
214 | 181 | | ダニエル・リンコン | 21 | ESP | 283 | -3 | -2 | | 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
215 | 85 | | デニス・ノバク | 30 | AUT | 282 | +3 | +4 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
216 | 162 | | アレクシ・ガラルノー | 25 | CAN | 282 | +5 | +6 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | | 288 | 351 |
217 | 16 | | マルコ・チェッキナート | 31 | ITA | 281 | -1 | | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
218 | 116 | | カルヴァン・エメリー | 29 | FRA | 281 | -8 | -7 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | |
219 | 108 | | フランチェスコ・パッサロ | 23 | ITA | 281 | +8 | +16 | ナポリ 準々決勝 | | 300 | 390 |
220 | 125 | | フアン・パブロ・フィコヴィッチ | 27 | ARG | 281 | +17 | +25 | | 敗 メリダ 決勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
221 | 187 | | オリオル・ロカ・バタリャ | 30 | ESP | 281 | -14 | -9 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
222 | 194 | | デイン・スウィーニー | 23 | AUS | 274 | -17 | -21 | | |
223 | 149 | | フランチェスコ・マエストレッリ | 21 | ITA | 274 | +3 | +8 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 敗 ナポリ ベスト16 | |
224 | 142 | | イワン・ガホフ | 27 | RUS | 273 | -48 | -78 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
225 | 最高 (229) | | マーケル・デリエン | 26 | BOL | 272 | +4 | +7 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 メリダ 準決勝 | 敗 メリダ 準決勝 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 278 | 341 |
226 | 134 | | ジョーフレ・ブランカノー | 25 | FRA | 269 | -6 | -8 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
227 | 135 | | アントワーヌ・エスコフィエ | 32 | FRA | 268 | -5 | -8 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準決勝 | |
228 | 111 | | ズデニェク・コラー | 27 | CZE | 267 | +5 | +6 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
229 | 181 | | アブドゥラ・シェルバイ | 20 | JOR | 265 | -1 | | | 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
230 | 97 | | キマー・コペヤンス | 30 | BEL | 264 | -38 | -50 | | |
231 | 158 | | スー・ユーシャオ | 24 | TWN | 261 | +1 | | |
232 | 159 | | ディミタル・クズマノフ | 30 | BUL | 261 | +6 | +6 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
233 | 221 | | アレハンドロ・モロ・カナス | 23 | ESP | 261 | +6 | +7 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
234 | 214 | | アジズ・ドゥガズ | 27 | TUN | 261 | | | | 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
235 | 183 | | アドリアン・アンドリエフ | 22 | BUL | 260 | +19 | +37 | | 敗 ザダル 決勝 | |
236 | 47 | | マルク・アンドレア・ヒュスラー | 27 | SUI | 258 | -27 | -30 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | |
237 | 194 | | ゴンサロ・オリヴェイラ | 29 | POR | 258 | -13 | -13 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 268 | 321 |
238 | 40 | | イリヤ・イバシカ | 30 | BLR | 256 | -21 | -25 | | |
239 | 162 | | ドミトリー・ポプコ | 27 | KAZ | 256 | +11 | +28 | | フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 優勝 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 | |
240 | 10 | | ルカ・プイユ | 30 | FRA | 252 | +2 | | |
241 | 151 | | エンゾ・キュアコ | 29 | FRA | 250 | -10 | -13 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 260 | 313 |
242 | 21 | | スティーブ・ジョンソン | 34 | USA | 247 | +1 | | |
243 | 78 | | 内山靖崇 | 31 | JPN | 244 | +1 | | |
244 | 240 | | ヘンリー・スクワイア | 23 | GER | 240 | -4 | -14 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | |
245 | 134 | | マヌエル・ギナール | 28 | FRA | 237 | +2 | +5 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
246 | 20 | | ギド・ペラ | 33 | ARG | 235 | -11 | -25 | | |
247 | 125 | | アレックス・ボルト | 31 | AUS | 233 | +22 | +24 | | ミルデューラ 優勝 スワン・ヒル 優勝 | |
248 | 124 | | フェデリコ・ガイオ | 32 | ITA | 232 | -12 | -24 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | |
249 | 181 | | タイソン・クイアトコウスキー | 29 | USA | 231 | +14 | +16 | | サント・ドミンゴ 2 優勝 | |
250 | 83 | | ツェン・チュンシン | 22 | TWN | 229 | -5 | -7 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | |
広告 |
251 | 最高 (253) | | イーサン・クイン | 20 | USA | 227 | +2 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
252 | 49 | | イリヤ・マーチェンコ | 36 | UKR | 227 | -1 | | |
253 | 237 | | トリスタン・スクールケイト | 23 | AUS | 224 | -4 | -7 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
254 | 最高 (259) | | エンリコ・ダッラ・ヴァッレ | 26 | ITA | 224 | +7 | +7 | | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
255 | 223 | | エドアルド・ラヴァニョ | 25 | ITA | 222 | -9 | -14 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | |
256 | 180 | | ブランドン・ホルト | 25 | USA | 221 | +32 | +28 | | ベーカーズフィールド 優勝 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | |
257 | 114 | | ジェイソン・ジュン | 34 | TWN | 221 | -1 | | |
258 | 257 | | リアム・ドラクル | 22 | CAN | 220 | -1 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
259 | 253 | | マックス・カスニコウスキー | 20 | POL | 218 | +1 | | |
260 | 158 | | ウー・トゥンリン | 25 | TWN | 217 | +10 | +8 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準決勝 | |
261 | 最高 (287) | | ハイメ・ファリア | 20 | POR | 217 | +26 | +23 | | ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | |
262 | 261 | | アーサー・フェリー | 21 | GBR | 216 | +3 | +3 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | |
263 | 203 | | 清水悠太 | 24 | JPN | 216 | -4 | -3 | | |
264 | 最高 (293) | | クレメント・チデフ | 22 | FRA | 215 | +29 | +25 | | トゥールーズ 優勝 | |
265 | 170 | | マキシム・ジャンビエ | 27 | FRA | 214 | -13 | -13 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ 決勝 | |
266 | 184 | | ニコラス・デイビット・イオネル | 21 | ROU | 213 | -11 | -10 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | |
267 | 最高 (290) | | サムエル・ビンセント・ルジェリ | 21 | ITA | 212 | +23 | +19 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 ナポリ ベスト16 | 220 | 329 |
268 | 263 | | フィリップ・セクリック | 20 | AUS | 211 | -1 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | |
269 | 140 | | マティアス・ブールグ | 30 | FRA | 210 | +7 | +7 | | 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
270 | 177 | | アンドレア・コラリニ | 32 | ARG | 210 | +4 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
271 | 257 | | アリベク・カハマゾフ | 21 | RUS | 208 | -9 | -7 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | |
272 | 190 | | マテウス・プシネリ・デ・アルメイダ | 22 | BRA | 208 | +23 | +18 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 218 | 271 |
273 | 28 | | ジョアン・ソウザ | 34 | POR | 207 | +5 | +7 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 218 | 293 |
274 | 62 | | ジャンルーカ・マジェル | 29 | ITA | 206 | -8 | -7 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
275 | 78 | | レンツォ・オリーボ | 32 | ARG | 206 | -11 | -9 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
276 | 238 | | ニコラス・サンチェス・イスキエルド | 25 | ESP | 206 | +9 | +9 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 ジローナ ベスト16 | 213 | 299 |
277 | 123 | | ティモフェイ・スカトフ | 23 | KAZ | 203 | -4 | -2 | | 敗 ザダル 準決勝 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
278 | 35 | | イリ・ベセリ | 30 | CZE | 201 | +6 | +3 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | |
279 | 41 | | テニス・サングレン | 32 | USA | 199 | +1 | | |
280 | 278 | | アウグスト・ホルムグレン | 25 | DEN | 199 | +1 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
281 | 247 | | ハビエル・バランコ・コサノ | 25 | ESP | 199 | +19 | +13 | ジローナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 ジローナ 準々決勝 | 210 | 285 |
282 | 135 | | ミッチェル・クルーガー | 30 | USA | 199 | | | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
283 | 194 | | ゴーティエ・オンクリン | 23 | BEL | 197 | -4 | -3 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | |
284 | 17 | | バーナード・トミック | 31 | AUS | 197 | +14 | +10 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | 207 | 260 |
285 | 70 | | ギド・アンドレオッシ | 32 | ARG | 196 | +4 | +3 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | |
286 | 181 | | トリスタン・ラマシン | 31 | FRA | 195 | -9 | -6 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
287 | 286 | | アルバロ・ギリエン・メサ | 21 | ECU | 195 | -1 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
288 | 最高 (341) | | ジョアン・フォンセカ | 17 | BRA | 193 | +53 | +44 | | 敗 アスンシオン 決勝 | |
289 | 152 | | ルーク・サビル | 30 | AUS | 193 | +17 | +11 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | |
290 | 285 | | アレクサンダー・ウェイス | 26 | ITA | 192 | +14 | +9 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
291 | 最高 (292) | | ハディ・ハビーブ | 25 | LBN | 192 | +1 | +1 | | 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 | |
292 | 250 | | バレンティン・ロイヤー | 22 | FRA | 191 | -1 | | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | |
293 | 264 | | フィリップ・クリスティアン・ジャヌ | 22 | ROU | 191 | +18 | +12 | | アンタルヤ 11 優勝 | |
294 | 最高 | | アレクサンダー・ブロックス | 18 | BEL | 190 | | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
295 | 244 | | ルカ・ポーレイン | 28 | FRA | 187 | -20 | -17 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 | |
296 | 284 | | ペドロ・サカモト | 30 | BRA | 187 | +13 | +8 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 193 | 256 |
297 | 84 | | アレッサンドロ・ジャンネッシ | 33 | ITA | 187 | -56 | -66 | | 敗 ザダル ベスト16 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | |
298 | 54 | | ウー・イービン | 24 | CHN | 185 | -30 | -25 | | |
299 | 191 | | ドラゴス・ニコラエ・マダラス | 26 | SWE | 185 | -28 | -22 | | |
300 | 243 | | ダニエル・ミコールスキー | 24 | POL | 185 | +2 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
301 | 201 | | ニック・ハート | 23 | DOM | 184 | +16 | +14 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 メリダ 準決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
302 | 269 | | ジョヴァンニ・フォニオ | 25 | ITA | 183 | -19 | -16 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | |
303 | 270 | | エルギ・キルキン | 25 | TUR | 182 | +2 | | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | |
304 | 293 | | エイダン・マヨ | 20 | USA | 182 | +3 | | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | | 188 | 251 |
305 | 164 | | リカルド・ボナディオ | 30 | ITA | 179 | +5 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
306 | 50 | | ミカエル・ウマー | 25 | SWE | 177 | -9 | -10 | | |
307 | 8 | | ジョン・イズナー | 38 | USA | 175 | -6 | -10 | | |
308 | 296 | | マービン・メラー | 25 | GER | 175 | +4 | | |
309 | 最高 (316) | | ヴィリウス・ガウバス | 19 | LTU | 175 | +7 | +3 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
310 | 176 | | ダニエル・マスー | 29 | GER | 174 | -2 | -5 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | |
311 | 最高 (314) | | ブレイズ・ビックネル | 22 | JAM | 172 | +4 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
312 | 309 | | ゴンサロ・ブエノ | 19 | PER | 170 | +14 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
313 | 271 | | モエス・エチャルギ | 31 | TUN | 170 | +5 | | |
314 | 299 | | クモユン・スルタノフ | 25 | UZB | 169 | +17 | +12 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 チャンディーガル 優勝 | |
315 | 282 | | ミカエル・ヴェルベンスキー | 24 | CZE | 169 | +5 | | | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
316 | 最高 (359) | | マルティン・ランダルーセ | 18 | ESP | 167 | +44 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 (ベスト128 ) | |
317 | 273 | | セバスチャン・ファンズロフ | 32 | GER | 166 | +2 | -4 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 | | |
318 | 259 | | ジョアン・ルーカス・ヘイス・ダ・シルヴァ | 24 | BRA | 166 | +6 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
319 | 302 | | アンドリュー・ポールソン | 22 | CZE | 165 | +6 | | |
320 | 65 | | エフゲニー・ドンスコイ | 33 | RUS | 164 | -48 | -42 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準決勝 | |
321 | 36 | | オスカー・オッテ | 30 | GER | 163 | -7 | -10 | | |
322 | 121 | | ラウル・ブランカッチョ | 26 | ITA | 163 | -1 | -5 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
323 | 最高 (327) | | チェザル・クレトゥ | 22 | ROU | 162 | +4 | -2 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | |
324 | 168 | | アントワーヌ・ベリエ | 27 | SUI | 161 | -25 | -25 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
325 | 最高 (331) | | フェリックス・ジル | 21 | GBR | 160 | +9 | +3 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 予選 ジローナ 優勝 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
326 | 257 | | ティモ・ストッダー | 27 | GER | 160 | +2 | -2 | | |
327 | 319 | | デイヴィッド・サンチス | 29 | ESP | 159 | -4 | -7 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | |
328 | 310 | | マティス・アーハード | 22 | FRA | 159 | +2 | +1 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
329 | 134 | | スティーブン・ディエズ | 33 | CAN | 158 | | -2 | | 敗 予選 ジローナ 2回戦 | |
330 | 143 | | 守屋宏紀 | 33 | JPN | 156 | +5 | | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | |
331 | 322 | | チャールズ・ブルーム | 25 | GBR | 156 | +14 | +7 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス 準決勝 | |
332 | 最高 (342) | | フェデリコ・アグスティン・ゴメス | 27 | ARG | 156 | +14 | +11 | | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 | |
333 | 153 | | ジェイ・クラーク | 25 | GBR | 155 | +25 | +16 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 決勝 敗 バダロナ 準決勝 | |
334 | 65 | | イゴール・ゲラシモフ | 31 | BLR | 154 | +3 | | |
335 | 325 | | ヤンキ・エレル | 23 | TUR | 154 | +3 | | |
336 | 200 | | バイ・ヤン | 34 | CHN | 153 | +25 | +17 | | 日の出町 優勝 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 | |
337 | 212 | | マイケル・ヘルトツ | 29 | BEL | 153 | -41 | -36 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
338 | 201 | | 野口莉央 | 25 | JPN | 152 | +24 | +16 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 決勝 | |
339 | 326 | | アレクシ・ゴーティエ | 26 | FRA | 152 | +45 | +26 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | クレテイユ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | | |
340 | 323 | | ハゼム・ナウ | 24 | SYR | 151 | -7 | -6 | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | | |
341 | 330 | | ガイ・デン・アウデン | 21 | NED | 149 | +2 | | |
342 | 272 | | オルランド・ルズ | 26 | BRA | 149 | +29 | +16 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 敗 アスンシオン 準々決勝 | | 155 | 218 |
343 | 167 | | ニーノ・セルダルシク | 27 | CRO | 147 | +10 | +5 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | | |
344 | 76 | | サルバトーレ・カルソ | 31 | ITA | 147 | -5 | -7 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト16 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
345 | 167 | | ローラン・ロコリ | 29 | FRA | 146 | +5 | +3 | | 敗 予選 ナポリ 2回戦 | |
346 | 最高 (348) | | オムナイ・クマール | 22 | USA | 146 | +2 | +2 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
347 | 111 | | ランクマー・ラマナサン | 29 | IND | 145 | +63 | +33 | | ニューデリー 優勝 敗 チャンディーガル 決勝 | |
348 | 33 | | フェデリコ・デルボニス | 33 | ARG | 144 | -1 | | |
349 | 311 | | トビー・コダット | 21 | USA | 144 | -9 | -7 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | |
350 | 310 | | ガブリエル・デブル | 18 | FRA | 144 | +2 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | |
351 | 4 | | 錦織圭 | 34 | JPN | 143 | | | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 | |
352 | 127 | | ロレンツォ・ジュスティーノ | 32 | ITA | 143 | +36 | +18 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 バダロナ 優勝 | | |
353 | 56 | | マリウス・コピル | 33 | ROU | 142 | -50 | -41 | | |
354 | 最高 (356) | | ジェラルド・カンパーナ・リー | 19 | KOR | 140 | +2 | | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
355 | 354 | | ジルベルト・ソアレス・クリーラー・ジュニア | 23 | BRA | 139 | +2 | | |
356 | 298 | | エイダン・マクヒュー | 23 | GBR | 139 | -7 | -5 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | |
357 | 314 | | ベンジャミン・ロック | 31 | ZIM | 139 | -2 | -2 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
358 | 168 | | フレデリコ・フェレーラ・シルバ | 29 | POR | 138 | -4 | -3 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
359 | 最高 (386) | | サンドロ・コップ | 23 | AUT | 138 | +33 | +16 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル 準々決勝 | |
360 | 303 | | フランチェスコ・フォルティ | 24 | ITA | 137 | -16 | -12 | | |
361 | 最高 (364) | | ティム・ハンデル | 27 | GER | 136 | +3 | | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | | |
362 | 50 | | リカルダス・ベランキス | 33 | LTU | 135 | -104 | -84 | | |
363 | 最高 (424) | | ヴヴァディム・ウルス | 27 | UKR | 135 | +62 | +30 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 優勝 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 優勝 | | |
364 | 258 | | ジェームズ・マッケイブ | 20 | AUS | 135 | +14 | +7 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | |
365 | 267 | | ルイス・ベッセルス | 25 | GER | 135 | +14 | +8 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準決勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | |
366 | 357 | | エルマー・モラー | 20 | DEN | 134 | -7 | -4 | | 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
367 | 352 | | ジョヴァンニ・オラディニ | 26 | ITA | 134 | +6 | +1 | | 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 | |
368 | 329 | | カルロス・サンチェス・ホベール | 23 | ESP | 134 | +1 | | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
369 | 130 | | モハメド・サフワット | 33 | EGY | 134 | -1 | -1 | | |
370 | 303 | | アルトゥール・ウェバー | 31 | FRA | 133 | -5 | -2 | | |
371 | 363 | | ダミアン・ベンゲル | 24 | SUI | 133 | -1 | -1 | | 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
372 | 最高 (382) | | ダニエル・メリダ | 19 | ESP | 132 | +15 | +7 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 | | |
373 | 273 | | マックス・フーケス | 23 | NED | 132 | -37 | -24 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | | |
374 | 278 | | ルーカス・ゲルチ | 29 | GER | 131 | +44 | +23 | | 敗 アラミノス 決勝 アラミノス 2 優勝 | |
375 | 最高 (381) | | マテウス・アウベス | 23 | BRA | 131 | +6 | +5 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準決勝 敗 マセイオ 決勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
376 | 366 | | ミカライ・ハリアク | 25 | BLR | 131 | -4 | -2 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | |
377 | 217 | | ヨナス・フォレイティック | 23 | CZE | 130 | +44 | +24 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル 準決勝 | |
378 | 337 | | マルコ・トポ | 20 | GER | 130 | -2 | | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | |
379 | 305 | | カリン・イワノフスキー | 19 | MKD | 130 | -13 | -5 | | |
380 | 348 | | ブレイク・エリス | 25 | AUS | 130 | +20 | +13 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル 準決勝 | |
381 | 80 | | ノルベルト・ゴンボス | 33 | SVK | 129 | -39 | -20 | | 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | |
382 | 380 | | アルベルト・バロッソ・カンポス | 27 | ESP | 129 | +4 | +4 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
383 | 280 | | ドミニク・パラン | 23 | CZE | 129 | -6 | | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
384 | 334 | | ロバート・ストロンバハス | 24 | LAT | 128 | -9 | -3 | | |
385 | 333 | | ジョージ・ロフハーゲン | 22 | GBR | 126 | -5 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | |
386 | 233 | | チョン・ユンソン | 26 | KOR | 126 | +3 | +2 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 | | |
387 | 221 | | エルナン・カサノバ | 30 | ARG | 126 | -5 | | | 敗 バダロナ 準決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
388 | 379 | | マーティン・クルミッヒ | 21 | CZE | 125 | -3 | | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | | |
389 | 211 | | ロベルト・シド | 30 | DOM | 124 | +43 | +20 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 | | 130 | 193 |
390 | 85 | | カルロス・タベルネル | 26 | ESP | 124 | +17 | +11 | | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 ジローナ ベスト16 | |
391 | 57 | | ガスタン・エリアス | 33 | POR | 123 | -78 | -51 | ジローナ ベスト16 | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 予選 ジローナ 優勝 | | 130 | 216 |
392 | 最高 (441) | | アルトゥール・ジェア | 19 | FRA | 123 | +49 | +22 | ナポリ 準々決勝 | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 | | 142 | 232 |
393 | 334 | | レオ・ボルグ | 20 | SWE | 121 | +1 | +1 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト16 | |
394 | 357 | | エリック・ヴァンシェルボイム | 22 | UKR | 121 | -31 | -15 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
395 | 342 | | レミー・ベルトラ | 25 | SUI | 121 | | +1 | | 敗 トゥールーズ 準々決勝 | |
396 | 355 | | カール・フリバーグ | 25 | SWE | 120 | -22 | -13 | | |
397 | 361 | | ボグダン・ボブロフ | 26 | RUS | 120 | -6 | -3 | | 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
398 | 365 | | クリス・ヴァン・ワイク | 27 | RSA | 120 | +18 | +11 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
399 | 393 | | トゥロター・ジェームズ | 24 | JPN | 119 | -3 | | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
400 | 397 | | Jakub Nicod | 19 | CZE | 119 | -3 | | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | | |
401 | 240 | | ダン・アデッド | 24 | FRA | 119 | -79 | -49 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
402 | 305 | | イシャイ・オリエル | 24 | ISR | 118 | +7 | +5 | | 敗 アラミノス 準決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準決勝 | |
403 | 75 | | カミル・マイクシャク | 28 | POL | 117 | -4 | | |
404 | 220 | | ブレイク・モット | 27 | AUS | 116 | -2 | | |
405 | 154 | | アルトゥグ・セリクビレク | 27 | TUR | 115 | -38 | -20 | | |
406 | 最高 (435) | | ニシェシュ・バサヴァレディ | 18 | USA | 114 | +42 | +16 | | 敗 カラバサス 決勝 | |
407 | 160 | | オレクセイ・クルティク | 24 | UKR | 114 | -6 | -3 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | |
408 | 404 | | キャノン・キングスリー | 22 | USA | 113 | -2 | | |
409 | 331 | | カルロス・ロペス・モンダグド | 23 | ESP | 113 | -1 | | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
410 | 144 | | セム・イルケル | 28 | TUR | 112 | -20 | -11 | | |
411 | 349 | | マラト・シャリポフ | 21 | RUS | 112 | -28 | -14 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 | |
412 | 最高 (437) | | ジャイルズ・ハッシー | 26 | GBR | 111 | +40 | +14 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 優勝 | | |
413 | 409 | | キリアン・フェルトバウシュ | 18 | SUI | 110 | | |
414 | 127 | | ファクンド・メナ | 31 | ARG | 110 | +31 | +10 | | 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | |
415 | 最高 (421) | | マテイ・ドディグ | 18 | CRO | 110 | +7 | +4 | | ロヴィニ 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト16 | |
416 | 289 | | コランタン・ドゥノリー | 26 | FRA | 110 | -2 | | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | |
417 | 298 | | ビクトル・ドゥラソビッチ | 27 | NOR | 110 | -5 | -1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
418 | 334 | | 中川直樹 | 27 | JPN | 109 | -15 | -6 | | |
419 | 14 | | カイル・エドマンド | 29 | GBR | 108 | -21 | -10 | | |
420 | 196 | | ポール・ジャブ | 24 | GBR | 108 | -3 | | |
421 | 最高 (442) | | アドルフォ・ダニエル・バレホ | 19 | PAR | 108 | +51 | +18 | サン・レオポルド 準々決勝 | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 | | 118 | 171 |
422 | 420 | | スヴャトスラフ・グーリン | 21 | RUS | 108 | -2 | | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | |
423 | 238 | | スカンデル・マンスーリ | 28 | TUN | 108 | -19 | -7 | | |
424 | 26 | | フィリップ・クライノビッチ | 32 | SRB | 107 | +22 | +8 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 ザダル ベスト32 | | 115 | 224 |
425 | 378 | | アレックス・バレーナ | 21 | ARG | 107 | -10 | -2 | | |
426 | 144 | | アキラ・サンティラン | 26 | AUS | 106 | -33 | -15 | | |
427 | 333 | | クリスチャン・ラングモ | 27 | USA | 106 | -8 | -2 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
428 | 396 | | ステファノス・サケラルディス | 19 | GRE | 106 | +27 | +10 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 決勝 敗 西東京市 準決勝 | | |
429 | 39 | | ペーター・ゴヨブチック | 34 | GER | 105 | -5 | | |
430 | 235 | | ポル・マルティン・ティフォン | 24 | ESP | 105 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
431 | 329 | | ニック・チャペル | 31 | USA | 105 | -3 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
432 | 268 | | ゴンサロ・ビジャヌエバ | 29 | ARG | 105 | +7 | +2 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
433 | 424 | | バレリオ・アボイアン | 21 | ARG | 105 | +2 | +1 | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 | | |
434 | 348 | | ジェローム・キム | 21 | SUI | 104 | -4 | | |
435 | 421 | | ラーナー・ティエン | 18 | USA | 104 | -4 | | |
436 | 最高 (473) | | ヒネク・バートン | 19 | CZE | 104 | +38 | +15 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 決勝 | |
437 | 395 | | テボ・コルソン | 23 | BEL | 103 | -11 | -2 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 | |
438 | 351 | | スン・ファジン | 27 | CHN | 103 | +13 | +6 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | |
439 | 427 | | マシュー・デラベドバ | 23 | AUS | 103 | -10 | -2 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
440 | 210 | | ラファエル・コリニョン | 22 | BEL | 102 | -4 | -1 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ 準決勝 | | |
441 | 316 | | エドゥアルド・リベイロ | 26 | BRA | 102 | -30 | -9 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 | |
442 | 437 | | イグナシオ・ブセ | 20 | PER | 101 | -5 | -2 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | | |
443 | 最高 (447) | | ツエイ・ジエ | 26 | CHN | 101 | +4 | +2 | | 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 | |
444 | 229 | | ムクンド・サシクマール | 27 | IND | 101 | -17 | -4 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 敗 チャンディーガル 準決勝 | |
445 | 343 | | マッツ・ローゼンクランツ | 25 | GER | 100 | +77 | +25 | | トリンバッハ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | |
446 | 最高 (461) | | ダニエル・グリンカ | 23 | EST | 100 | +15 | +6 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | |
447 | 340 | | コリン・シンクレア | 29 | NMI | 99 | -7 | -3 | | |
448 | 438 | | オレル・キムヒ | 20 | ISR | 99 | -10 | -4 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
449 | 238 | | 高橋悠介 | 26 | JPN | 99 | -44 | -15 | | 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | |
450 | 425 | | マルチェロ・セラフィニ | 21 | ITA | 99 | +15 | +7 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 敗 トリンバッハ 準決勝 | | |
451 | 339 | | ダニエル・クキェルマン | 28 | ISR | 98 | -9 | -2 | サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 | | 104 | 167 |
452 | 226 | | フアン・バウティスタ・トーレス | 21 | ARG | 97 | -9 | -3 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
453 | 207 | | ダニエル・ドゥトゥラ・ダ・シルバ | 35 | BRA | 97 | +95 | +28 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準々決勝 マセイオ 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
454 | 414 | | ロビン・ベルトラン | 21 | FRA | 97 | -5 | -1 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | | |
455 | 78 | | ブラジュ・ロラ | 33 | SLO | 96 | -2 | | |
456 | 293 | | ペドロ・ボスカルディン・ディアス | 21 | BRA | 95 | +6 | +2 | | 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
457 | 343 | | 越智真 | 27 | JPN | 95 | +7 | +3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | |
458 | 444 | | ルチアーノ・エマヌエル・アンブロージ | 20 | ARG | 94 | +2 | | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | | |
459 | 最高 (469) | | ニコラス・ザネラット | 22 | BRA | 94 | +28 | +10 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
460 | 388 | | アントン・マツセビッチ | 22 | GBR | 93 | +10 | +3 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
461 | 161 | | フィリップ・ペリウォ | 30 | POL | 93 | +2 | | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | | |
462 | 234 | | マキシム・チャザル | 30 | FRA | 92 | -5 | -2 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
463 | 439 | | アドリア・ソリアーノ・バレラ | 24 | COL | 92 | +91 | +25 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 決勝 ローレ 優勝 | |
464 | 436 | | セバスチャン・ギマ | 21 | ROU | 92 | -10 | -4 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準決勝 | |
465 | 309 | | ジュリアン・オクレポ | 26 | ITA | 91 | -15 | -6 | | |
466 | 404 | | トビー・サミュエル | 21 | GBR | 91 | +1 | | |
467 | 456 | | シン・サンヒ | 27 | KOR | 91 | +1 | | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 | | |
468 | 412 | | ミゲル・ダマス | 24 | ESP | 91 | -9 | -3 | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 | | |
469 | 最高 (515) | | ロレンツォ・ホアキン・ロドリゲス | 24 | ARG | 91 | +64 | +19 | | 予選 アスンシオン 優勝 敗 アスンシオン ベスト16 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
470 | 67 | | エルネスト・エスコビード | 27 | MEX | 90 | +19 | +8 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準決勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
471 | 182 | | マクシミリアン・ノイクリスト | 32 | AUT | 90 | -139 | -67 | | |
472 | 424 | | サバ・プルツェラーゼ | 22 | GEO | 90 | -6 | -2 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
473 | 468 | | ブルーノ・クズハラ | 19 | USA | 90 | +4 | +3 | | 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
474 | 最高 (506) | | アンドレス・アンドラーデ | 25 | ECU | 89 | +47 | +14 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 決勝 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
475 | 206 | | マティージャ・ペコティッチ | 34 | CRO | 88 | +4 | +3 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 | |
476 | 231 | | ナム・ホァン・ライ | 27 | VIE | 87 | +12 | +4 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準決勝 敗 チャンディーガル 準決勝 | |
477 | 470 | | イマノル・ロペス・モリージョ | 24 | ESP | 87 | +4 | +2 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
478 | 375 | | ストロング・キルヒハイマー | 28 | USA | 86 | -20 | -8 | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
479 | 最高 (494) | | ザヴァキアン・ユリー | 30 | UKR | 86 | +17 | +6 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
480 | 395 | | テ・ライジェル | 26 | CHN | 85 | -5 | -3 | | |
481 | 470 | | ギャレット・ジョンズ | 23 | USA | 85 | -1 | | |
482 | 469 | | マーティン・パベルスキー | 19 | POL | 85 | +10 | +4 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 | | |
483 | 436 | | ガビ・アドリアン・ボイタン | 24 | ROU | 85 | +14 | +6 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | |
484 | 437 | | ライアン・ナイブール | 24 | NED | 85 | -1 | | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
485 | 236 | | ユリシーズ・ブランチ | 26 | USA | 84 | -1 | | |
486 | 228 | | ニコラス・メヒア | 24 | COL | 84 | -42 | -16 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 準々決勝 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト16 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 | | 94 | 147 |
487 | 478 | | ヘイミッシュ・スチュアート | 24 | GBR | 84 | -9 | -2 | | |
488 | 351 | | サーシャ・ゲマール | 20 | FRA | 84 | -65 | -22 | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | | |
489 | 273 | | エルマー・エユポヴィッチ | 31 | GER | 84 | -13 | -3 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | |
490 | 486 | | ボール・アルトナック | 19 | SLO | 84 | -4 | | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
491 | 378 | | エリアキム・クリバリ | 21 | CIV | 83 | -18 | -7 | | |
492 | 343 | | アレックス・マルティ・プホルラス | 25 | ESP | 82 | +7 | +3 | | 敗 バダロナ 決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
493 | 127 | | ジェレ・セルス | 28 | NED | 81 | | | | 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
494 | 485 | | ルカ・ミクルート | 19 | CRO | 80 | -9 | -4 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | |
495 | 206 | | ダニエル・コックス | 33 | GBR | 80 | -26 | -11 | | |
496 | 211 | | エフゲニー・カルロフスキー | 29 | RUS | 80 | -2 | | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | |
497 | 466 | | イ・ジェムン | 30 | KOR | 79 | +9 | +2 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 | | |
498 | 382 | | マックス・ハンス・レーベルグ | 20 | GER | 79 | -27 | -11 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | | |
499 | 486 | | アレックス・クナッフ | 26 | LUX | 79 | +5 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準々決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
500 | 493 | | イニャキ・モンテス・デ・ラ・トーレ | 21 | ESP | 78 | | |
501 | 最高 (505) | | アンドレ・イラガン | 23 | USA | 78 | +4 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
502 | 260 | | カルロス・ヒメノ・バレロ | 22 | ESP | 78 | +5 | +1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 | |
503 | 98 | | アントワーヌ・ホアン | 28 | FRA | 78 | -8 | -2 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | |
504 | 499 | | ラウタロ・ミドン | 19 | ARG | 78 | +67 | +15 | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 優勝 | | |
505 | 最高 (524) | | ブラド・アンドレイ・ダンク | 25 | ROU | 78 | +20 | +4 | | 敗 アラミノス 準決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
506 | 495 | | アンドレア・ピッチオーネ | 25 | ITA | 77 | -4 | -1 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 | |
507 | 339 | | アンドレイ・チェペレフ | 25 | RUS | 77 | +3 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
508 | 506 | | ジェイコブ・ファーンリー | 22 | GBR | 76 | +3 | | |
509 | 397 | | アレクセイ・ザハロフ | 23 | RUS | 76 | +3 | | |
510 | 482 | | ヤナキ・ミレフ | 19 | BUL | 76 | +3 | | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
511 | 403 | | ロレンツォ・ロットーリ | 22 | ITA | 76 | -55 | -19 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
512 | 438 | | ヤクブ・ポール | 25 | SUI | 76 | -3 | -1 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | |
513 | 最高 (580) | | 白石光 | 23 | JPN | 76 | +91 | +19 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 準決勝 西東京市 優勝 | | |
514 | 193 | | リー・ゼ | 37 | CHN | 75 | +2 | | |
515 | 508 | | アンドレス・マルティン | 22 | USA | 75 | +2 | | |
516 | 265 | | エフゲニー・チュルネフ | 26 | RUS | 75 | +2 | | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | |
517 | 289 | | アレックス・リバコフ | 27 | USA | 75 | +23 | +4 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 | |
518 | 最高 (532) | | サンダー・ヨング | 23 | NED | 74 | +14 | +2 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
519 | 147 | | 内田海智 | 29 | JPN | 74 | +32 | +6 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
520 | 420 | | アレクサンダー・コズビノフ | 28 | MDA | 74 | +3 | -1 | | 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト32 | |
521 | 484 | | フェデリコ・イアナッコーネ | 25 | ITA | 74 | +14 | +2 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | |
522 | 90 | | エミリオ・ゴメス | 32 | ECU | 73 | +24 | +4 | | 予選 サン・レオポルド 優勝 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト32 | |
523 | 160 | | ゴンサロ・ラマ | 30 | CHI | 73 | -8 | -3 | | |
524 | 271 | | エバン・ジュ | 25 | USA | 73 | -5 | -2 | | 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
525 | 476 | | イグナシオ・モンソン | 26 | ARG | 73 | +3 | | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | |
526 | 最高 (527) | | ガブリエレ・ペナフォルティ | 23 | ITA | 73 | +8 | +1 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | | |
527 | 521 | | シダン・ポンジョディクロモ | 23 | NED | 73 | -3 | -1 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | |
528 | 最高 (536) | | ステファン・ポポビッチ | 20 | SRB | 73 | +9 | +1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | |
529 | 520 | | マイケル・ジェン | 20 | USA | 72 | | |
530 | 最高 | | ムハンマド・リフキ・フィトリアディ | 25 | INA | 72 | | |
531 | 530 | | ブバイサ・ガダマウリ | 23 | BEL | 72 | +5 | | サン=ディジエ 準々決勝 | | |
532 | 237 | | アラステア・グレイ | 25 | GBR | 71 | +7 | | |
533 | 最高 (559) | | フアン・カルロス・プラド・アンジェロ | 19 | BOL | 71 | +26 | +6 | | 敗 アスンシオン ベスト32 敗 サン・レオポルド ベスト16 | |
534 | 最高 (541) | | アドリアン・オイスバッハ | 26 | GER | 71 | +7 | | | 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
535 | 524 | | リー・ハンウェン | 21 | CHN | 70 | +7 | | |
536 | 最高 (547) | | ルカ・パブロビッチ | 23 | FRA | 70 | +11 | +1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 | |
537 | 273 | | ピーター・ヘラー | 31 | GER | 70 | -36 | -8 | | |
538 | 523 | | マティアス・ソト | 24 | CHI | 70 | +44 | +10 | サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 優勝 | | 76 | 139 |
539 | 531 | | ペトル・ネステロフ | 21 | BUL | 70 | -8 | -2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 | |
540 | 188 | | ミリャン・ゼキッチ | 35 | SRB | 70 | -20 | -5 | | 予選 アラミノス 優勝 敗 アラミノス 準々決勝 | |
541 | 514 | | オラフ・ピエツコフスキ | 19 | POL | 70 | -15 | -3 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準決勝 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
542 | 476 | | ドゥアルテ・ヴァレ | 25 | POR | 70 | +39 | +9 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準々決勝 敗 ローレ 準決勝 | |
543 | 16 | | ニコラス・バシラシビリ | 32 | GEO | 69 | +543 | +60 | ナポリ ベスト16 | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準決勝 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア 決勝 | | 77 | 186 |
544 | 509 | | ラドゥ・ミハイ・パポエ | 21 | ROU | 69 | +1 | | |
545 | 479 | | キリル・キバツェフ | 26 | RUS | 69 | -54 | -13 | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | |
546 | 544 | | トム・ゲンツシュ | 20 | GER | 69 | -2 | -1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 | |
547 | 106 | | ダリアン・キング | 31 | BAR | 68 | +2 | | |
548 | 136 | | アレクセイ・バトゥーチン | 31 | RUS | 68 | +83 | +15 | | 敗 クレテイユ 決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | |
549 | 62 | | ケニー・デ・シェパー | 36 | FRA | 68 | -59 | -14 | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 予選 ジローナ 1回戦 | |
550 | 最高 (586) | | イリア・シマキン | 20 | RUS | 68 | +83 | +15 | | アクトベ 2 優勝 | |
551 | 548 | | マティアス・フエル | 25 | HUN | 68 | -1 | | |
552 | 最高 (555) | | マクシムス・ジョーンズ | 19 | THA | 68 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
553 | 最高 (589) | | ダン・アレクサンドル・トメスク | 24 | ROU | 68 | +92 | +17 | | アラミノス 優勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準決勝 | |
554 | 541 | | 松田龍樹 | 24 | JPN | 68 | -2 | | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | | |
555 | 284 | | フアン・パブロ・パス | 29 | ARG | 68 | +3 | +2 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
556 | 174 | | ニコラ・クーン | 24 | GER | 67 | +14 | +4 | | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
557 | 最高 (578) | | エゴール・アガフォノフ | 21 | RUS | 67 | +21 | +6 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 決勝 | |
558 | 198 | | クリスチャン・ハリソン | 29 | USA | 66 | -2 | | |
559 | 544 | | ルカ・ヴィーデンマン | 25 | GER | 66 | -2 | | |
560 | 最高 (567) | | ギド・エバン・フスト | 26 | ARG | 66 | +7 | +2 | | 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
561 | 437 | | ルカ・ポテンザ | 23 | ITA | 66 | +36 | +8 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 決勝 | |
562 | 最高 (565) | | Quinn Vandecasteele | 21 | USA | 65 | +4 | +1 | | 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
563 | 68 | | ジェラルド・メルツァー | 33 | AUT | 65 | -10 | -2 | | |
564 | 495 | | ヴィアチェスラフ・ビエリンスキ | 20 | UKR | 65 | -56 | -12 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | |
565 | 486 | | セルジ・ペレス・コントリ | 26 | ESP | 65 | -38 | -8 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
566 | 285 | | マティアス・フランコ・デスコッテ | 29 | ARG | 65 | -5 | | | 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | |
567 | 532 | | アドリエン・ゴバト | 22 | FRA | 65 | -7 | | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | |
568 | 387 | | ジャンマルコ・フェラーリ | 23 | ITA | 65 | -30 | -7 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
569 | 99 | | ペドロ・ソウザ | 35 | POR | 64 | -5 | | |
570 | 565 | | Philip Henning | 23 | RSA | 64 | -5 | | |
571 | 256 | | マレック・ゲンゲル | 28 | CZE | 64 | +12 | +4 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 | | |
572 | 最高 | | マーロン・ヴァンカン | 23 | GER | 64 | | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
573 | 462 | | コンスタンティン・ビットゥーン・クズミン | 25 | FRA | 64 | | +1 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 11 準決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | | |
574 | 496 | | デニス・クロック | 25 | RUS | 64 | -71 | -14 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
575 | 390 | | ダビッド・ピヒラー | 28 | AUT | 64 | -12 | -1 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
576 | 569 | | ペドロ・ビベス・マルコス | 22 | ESP | 63 | -7 | | |
577 | 162 | | カツペル・ジュク | 25 | POL | 63 | -143 | -41 | | |
578 | 469 | | エゼキエル・クラーク | 25 | USA | 63 | -3 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
579 | 498 | | ニコライ・ヴィレグジャニン | 23 | RUS | 63 | -81 | -16 | | 敗 クレテイユ 準決勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | |
580 | 371 | | ゲオルギー・クラフチェンコ | 23 | UKR | 63 | -18 | -2 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 | |
581 | 341 | | ウィルソン・レイテ | 32 | BRA | 63 | +6 | +3 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
582 | 471 | | 望月勇希 | 26 | JPN | 62 | -68 | -14 | | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
583 | 468 | | ジル・アルノー・バイリー | 18 | BEL | 62 | -101 | -23 | | |
584 | 371 | | カルエ・セル | 30 | BRA | 61 | +27 | +6 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | |
585 | 576 | | ステファン・ドスタニッチ | 22 | USA | 61 | -9 | | |
586 | 545 | | トム・パリス | 21 | FRA | 61 | -12 | -1 | | |
587 | 395 | | アラフィア・エイニー | 24 | USA | 61 | -10 | | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
588 | 387 | | マリアーノ・ケステルボイム | 28 | ARG | 61 | +3 | +2 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 | |
589 | 497 | | ジェイク・デラニー | 26 | AUS | 61 | -9 | | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
590 | 531 | | トマッソ・コンパニュッチ | 24 | ITA | 61 | +4 | +2 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
591 | 289 | | 徳田廉大 | 25 | JPN | 60 | -3 | +1 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
592 | 589 | | Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 18 | ESP | 60 | -3 | +1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
593 | 349 | | オレグ・プリホチコ | 26 | UKR | 60 | +44 | +8 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 決勝 | |
594 | 527 | | マックス・アルカラ・グリ | 21 | ESP | 60 | +86 | +15 | | アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
595 | 290 | | 今井慎太郎 | 30 | JPN | 59 | +46 | +8 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 準決勝 | |
596 | 406 | | ティモ・ルグー | 22 | FRA | 59 | +88 | +16 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 決勝 | |
597 | 103 | | ステファン・コズロフ | 26 | USA | 59 | +56 | +10 | | 敗 メリダ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | |
598 | 78 | | ニコラス・キッカー | 31 | ARG | 58 | -2 | | |
599 | 513 | | カイ・ウェーネルト | 28 | GER | 58 | | |
600 | 521 | | ファン・ツン・ハオ | 24 | TWN | 58 | +5 | +1 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
601 | 537 | | フローラン・バックス | 24 | FRA | 58 | +13 | +3 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 | |
602 | 585 | | アルトゥール・ブキエ | 23 | FRA | 58 | -10 | -1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | |
603 | 461 | | ルカ・ジャコミニ | 26 | ITA | 58 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | |
604 | 339 | | キーガン・スミス | 25 | USA | 58 | -6 | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
605 | 600 | | Ryan Seggerman | 24 | USA | 57 | -2 | | | 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
606 | 232 | | ジョゼ・ペレイラ | 33 | BRA | 57 | +22 | +4 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
607 | 586 | | アンドレイ・ネディッチ | 19 | BIH | 57 | -17 | -2 | | |
608 | 466 | | クリストフ・ネグリトゥ | 30 | GER | 57 | +32 | +5 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 決勝 | |
609 | 548 | | ヤシン・ドリミ | 20 | MAR | 56 | -2 | | |
610 | 453 | | アークロン・ウエルタス・デル・ピノ | 29 | PER | 56 | -2 | | |
611 | 524 | | エダス・ブトビラス | 19 | LTU | 56 | +50 | +8 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 3 決勝 | | |
612 | 280 | | アルバロ・ロペス・サン・マルティン | 26 | ESP | 56 | -28 | -4 | | |
613 | 428 | | フェデリコ・アルナボルディ | 23 | ITA | 56 | -27 | -4 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準々決勝 敗 オパティヤ 決勝 | |
614 | 497 | | ヴィクター・リロフ | 20 | USA | 56 | -21 | -3 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | |
615 | 433 | | ファウスト・タバッコ | 21 | ITA | 56 | -36 | -5 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | |
616 | 最高 | | ディエゴ・アウグスト・バレット・サンチェス | 21 | ESP | 56 | | +1 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 2回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
617 | 553 | | ペドロ・ロデナス | 19 | ESP | 55 | -5 | | |
618 | 130 | | イ・ダクヒ | 25 | KOR | 55 | +54 | +9 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 決勝 | |
619 | 478 | | ガブリエレ・ピライノ | 20 | ITA | 55 | -10 | -1 | サンタ・マルゲリータ 準々決勝 | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト32 | | |
620 | 543 | | ルカ・カステルヌオーヴォ | 27 | SUI | 55 | -10 | -1 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 | |
621 | 576 | | フランコ・ロンカデッリ | 24 | URU | 55 | -4 | | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
622 | 604 | | モエラニ・ブジゲ | 24 | AUS | 55 | -4 | | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
623 | 483 | | アレック・デッカーズ | 23 | NED | 54 | -4 | | |
624 | 515 | | エミリエン・ヴォイシン | 23 | FRA | 54 | -81 | -16 | | |
625 | 485 | | ディグビジャイ・プラタープ・シング | 23 | IND | 54 | -5 | | |
626 | 595 | | アンドレア・ゲリエリ | 25 | ITA | 54 | +45 | +8 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 準決勝 | |
627 | 595 | | プラジュワル・デヴ | 27 | IND | 54 | -27 | -4 | | 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | |
628 | 350 | | ウラジスラフ・オルロフ | 28 | UKR | 54 | -27 | -4 | | |
629 | 5 | | ケビン・アンダーソン | 37 | RSA | 53 | -5 | | |
630 | 483 | | ジャスティン・ブーレイ | 22 | CAN | 53 | -5 | | |
631 | 159 | | ジアン・マルコ・モロニ | 26 | ITA | 53 | -5 | | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 | |
632 | 612 | | オザン・バリス | 19 | USA | 53 | -3 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
633 | 378 | | 福田創楽 | 26 | JPN | 53 | +2 | +1 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
634 | 417 | | アジート・ライ | 25 | NZL | 53 | -49 | -7 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | |
635 | 279 | | ルビン・スタタム | 36 | NZL | 53 | -14 | -1 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 | |
636 | 622 | | アモーリ・レイネル | 21 | FRA | 53 | -14 | -1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 | |
637 | 623 | | ジェイコブ・ブラッドショウ | 21 | AUS | 53 | -14 | -1 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | | |
638 | 259 | | 関口周一 | 32 | JPN | 52 | -11 | -1 | | |
639 | 545 | | セバスチャン・プレヒテル | 27 | GER | 52 | -7 | -1 | | |
640 | 588 | | アレクサンダー・ズギロフスキー | 22 | BLR | 52 | -4 | | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | |
641 | 最高 (664) | | ルカ・カスタニョーラ | 21 | ITA | 52 | +23 | +4 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準決勝 | |
642 | 497 | | ニール・オバーライトナー | 24 | AUT | 52 | -47 | -7 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | |
643 | 627 | | ファブリツィオ・アンダロロ | 23 | ITA | 51 | +76 | +15 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 モナスティル 12 優勝 | |
644 | 575 | | カシディット・サムレイジ | 23 | THA | 51 | +5 | +1 | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
645 | 599 | | ジョルジオ・タバッコ | 20 | ITA | 51 | -6 | -1 | | |
646 | 最高 (650) | | ニールス・ヴィスカー | 22 | NED | 51 | +4 | +1 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 | | |
647 | 554 | | トーマス・ファルジャット | 23 | ARG | 51 | -3 | | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 | | |
648 | 52 | | クォン・スンウー | 26 | KOR | 50 | +215 | +30 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
649 | 1 | | ラファエル・ナダル | 37 | ESP | 50 | -2 | | |
650 | 600 | | クリス・ロデシュ | 22 | LUX | 50 | -4 | | |
651 | 530 | | エフゲニー・フィリポフ | 22 | RUS | 50 | +12 | +2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
652 | 646 | | モー・イェコン | 23 | CHN | 50 | -1 | | |
653 | 348 | | セルゲイ・フォミン | 23 | UZB | 50 | +21 | +4 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
654 | 652 | | ダリ・ブランチ | 21 | USA | 50 | -2 | | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 | |
655 | 453 | | レオナルド・アボイアン | 25 | ARG | 50 | +21 | +4 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | |
656 | 495 | | トリスタン・マコーミック | 24 | USA | 49 | -8 | -1 | | 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
657 | 442 | | ハリソン・アダムス | 29 | USA | 49 | +107 | +19 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 決勝 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 | |
658 | 605 | | ロレンツォ・ボッチ | 26 | ITA | 49 | -4 | | |
659 | 594 | | エンゾ・ウォラール | 27 | FRA | 49 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 | |
660 | 84 | | ヘンリー・ラクソネン | 31 | SUI | 48 | -2 | | |
661 | 198 | | エリオット・ベンシェトリ | 25 | MAR | 48 | -1 | | | 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
662 | 262 | | ガブリエル・ドゥカン | 24 | BRA | 48 | +26 | +6 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス 準決勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
663 | 477 | | ピーター・ファイタ | 21 | HUN | 47 | +2 | | | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | |
664 | 643 | | ロレンツォ・クラヴェリー | 21 | ITA | 47 | +2 | | |
665 | 659 | | Siddharth Vishwakarma | 29 | IND | 47 | -6 | -1 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | |
666 | 197 | | ジェレミー・ヤーン | 33 | GER | 47 | -23 | -4 | | |
667 | 393 | | Pawel Juszczak | 30 | POL | 47 | -12 | -2 | | |
668 | 466 | | ハリー・ウェンデルケン | 22 | GBR | 47 | -100 | -17 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
669 | 568 | | ルカシュ・ポコルニー | 22 | SVK | 47 | -54 | -8 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
670 | 最高 (725) | | カラン・シン | 20 | IND | 47 | +62 | +12 | | 敗 ニューデリー 決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | |
671 | 657 | | ジャスティン・バルキ | 23 | INA | 46 | -3 | | |
672 | 574 | | キランパル・パンヌ | 27 | NZL | 46 | -3 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | |
673 | 608 | | 西脇一樹 | 29 | JPN | 46 | -3 | | | 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
674 | 最高 (732) | | イゴール・ヒメネス | 24 | BRA | 46 | +60 | +11 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ 準々決勝 敗 マセイオ 準決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
675 | 12 | | フェリシアーノ・ロペス | 42 | ESP | 45 | +2 | | |
676 | 252 | | デイン・ケリー | 33 | AUS | 45 | -34 | -6 | | |
677 | 346 | | ステュアート・パーカー | 26 | GBR | 45 | +1 | | |
678 | 673 | | 川橋勇太 | 26 | JPN | 45 | +1 | | |
679 | 659 | | リシャブ・アガルワル | 28 | IND | 45 | -6 | -1 | | |
680 | 最高 (685) | | ジュゼッペ・ラ・ベラ | 23 | ITA | 45 | +5 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
681 | 666 | | ドゥサン・オブラドビッチ | 23 | SRB | 45 | +1 | +1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | |
682 | 468 | | ドミニク・コロフスキー | 27 | CZE | 45 | +33 | +8 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 | |
683 | 552 | | ホルヘ・マルティネス・マルティネス | 28 | ESP | 45 | -8 | -1 | | |
684 | 668 | | ジェームズ・トレーシー | 21 | USA | 44 | -3 | | |
685 | 677 | | ロドリゴ・パチェコ・メンデス | 18 | MEX | 44 | +17 | +4 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト16 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト32 | |
686 | 最高 (713) | | フロリアン・ブロスカ | 26 | GER | 44 | +129 | +19 | | モナスティル 11 優勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準決勝 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
687 | 50 | | フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデーロ | 30 | ARG | 43 | -30 | -5 | | |
688 | 520 | | コナー・ウエルタス・デル・ピノ | 28 | PER | 43 | +5 | +2 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 2回戦 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
689 | 540 | | ピーター・ベルトラン | 28 | DOM | 43 | +38 | +8 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
690 | 最高 | | 熊坂拓哉 | 25 | JPN | 43 | +2 | +1 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
691 | 689 | | セバスチャン・ソルガー | 18 | AUT | 43 | +17 | +4 | | 敗 オパティヤ 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
692 | 608 | | マリオ・ゴンサレス・フェルナンデス | 21 | ESP | 43 | +48 | +9 | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 準決勝 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
693 | 687 | | Liam Gavrielides | 20 | GER | 43 | -6 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
694 | 689 | | Michael Agwi | 20 | IRL | 42 | -5 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
695 | 664 | | ダニエル・パティ | 24 | CZE | 42 | -5 | | |
696 | 463 | | ジェイミー・フロイド・アンジェレ | 24 | FRA | 42 | | +1 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
697 | 377 | | オレクサンドル・オフチャレンコ | 22 | UKR | 41 | +91 | +14 | | 予選 ロヴィニ 優勝 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 オパティヤ 優勝 | |
698 | 25 | | バセック・ポスピショル | 33 | CAN | 41 | +26 | +6 | | 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | |
699 | 40 | | ティーモ・デ・バッカー | 35 | NED | 41 | -8 | -1 | | |
700 | 686 | | 市川泰誠 | 23 | JPN | 41 | -14 | -2 | | |
701 | 695 | | ミレン・フリオン | 24 | GBR | 41 | -2 | | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | | |
702 | 691 | | ヤコブ・ブルム | 25 | USA | 41 | +39 | +7 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト16 | |
703 | 678 | | ピーター・ベンジャミン・プリバラ | 19 | SVK | 41 | +15 | +4 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト16 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ 準々決勝 | |
704 | 392 | | パトリック・リクル | 25 | CZE | 40 | -4 | | |
705 | 236 | | ナム・ジソン | 30 | KOR | 40 | -4 | | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 | |
706 | 703 | | Fabien Salle | 24 | FRA | 40 | -3 | | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 | |
707 | 702 | | デネイ・ワセルマン | 23 | NED | 40 | -3 | | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | |
708 | 682 | | ロレンツォ・カルボーニ | 18 | ITA | 40 | -11 | -1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
709 | 504 | | サイモン・ボーパン | 24 | BEL | 39 | -11 | -2 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | | |
710 | 最高 (716) | | リナン・シャオ | 24 | CHN | 39 | +6 | +2 | | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト16 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | |
711 | 635 | | マクセンス・ボージ | 23 | FRA | 39 | -44 | -8 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | |
712 | 706 | | アレクサンドロス・スコリラス | 24 | GRE | 39 | +21 | +4 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 準決勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
713 | 633 | | ズラ・ケマラゼ | 23 | GEO | 39 | -1 | +1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
714 | 463 | | アルフレド・ペレス | 26 | USA | 38 | -19 | -3 | | |
715 | 709 | | Lewie Lane | 23 | GER | 38 | -5 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
716 | 74 | | ミルザ・バシッチ | 32 | BIH | 37 | -22 | -4 | トルナヴァ 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | | |
717 | 321 | | ファクンド・フアレス | 26 | ITA | 37 | -4 | | |
718 | 557 | | ジョン・エチェベリア | 22 | ESP | 37 | +10 | +2 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 敗 ローレ ベスト16 | |
719 | 709 | | ジミー・ヤン | 26 | GER | 37 | -10 | -1 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 2回戦 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
720 | 最高 (738) | | リウ・ハンイ | 22 | CHN | 37 | +18 | +3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | |
721 | 最高 1049 | | Trevor Svajda | 17 | USA | 36 | +332 | +26 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 カラバサス 優勝 | |
722 | 197 | | エバン・ファーネス | 25 | FRA | 36 | -120 | -21 | | 予選 ザダル 優勝 敗 ザダル ベスト32 予選 ナポリ 優勝 敗 ナポリ ベスト32 | |
723 | 最高 (838) | | Henrik Wiersholm | 27 | USA | 36 | +133 | +15 | | イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
724 | 430 | | シッダールト・ラワット | 30 | IND | 36 | -10 | -1 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | |
725 | 534 | | ペドロ・アラウホ | 22 | POR | 36 | +52 | +7 | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ 準決勝 | |
726 | 397 | | フアン・バウティスタ・オテギ | 25 | ARG | 36 | -15 | -2 | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | | |
727 | 719 | | Oliver Tarvet | 20 | GBR | 35 | -5 | | |
728 | 620 | | Eliot Spizzirri | 22 | USA | 35 | -5 | | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
729 | 531 | | ヨハネス・マンデー | 22 | GBR | 35 | -4 | | |
730 | 589 | | エドワード・ウィンター | 19 | AUS | 35 | -4 | | |
731 | 615 | | アレハンドロ・マンサネラ・ペルトゥーサ | 20 | ESP | 35 | -11 | -1 | | 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
732 | 最高 (889) | | フアン・マヌエル・ラ・セルナ | 20 | ARG | 35 | +188 | +17 | | プンタ・デル・エステ 3 優勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | |
733 | 700 | | マルセル・ジェリンスキ | 23 | POL | 35 | -4 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
734 | 479 | | イリヤ・スニタリ | 22 | MDA | 35 | -3 | | |
735 | 733 | | ティアゴ・ペレイラ | 19 | POR | 35 | | | | 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 敗 ローレ ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
736 | 721 | | アジズ・オアカー | 24 | TUN | 35 | -15 | -1 | | |
737 | 734 | | フリオ・セサル・ポラス | 26 | ARG | 34 | -1 | | | 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト16 | |
738 | 60 | | 伊藤竜馬 | 35 | JPN | 34 | -108 | -19 | | 敗 つくば市 ベスト32 | |
739 | 479 | | フィリックス・コーウィン | 27 | USA | 34 | +5 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | |
740 | 549 | | ミカ・ブルーノルド | 19 | SUI | 34 | -102 | -18 | | 敗 トリンバッハ 準々決勝 | |
741 | 595 | | アレック・ベックリー | 22 | RSA | 34 | +12 | +2 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 予選 ローレ 優勝 敗 ローレ 準々決勝 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
742 | 665 | | キャッシュ・ハンズリック | 21 | USA | 33 | +20 | +3 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド 準々決勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
743 | 605 | | ニキ・カリヤンダ・プーナチャ | 28 | IND | 33 | -37 | -6 | | 敗 予選 ムルシア 1回戦 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 2回戦 | |
744 | 737 | | Maxence Rivet | 20 | FRA | 33 | -1 | | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
745 | 687 | | 住澤大輔 | 25 | JPN | 33 | +1 | | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
746 | 728 | | パトリック・ブレイディ | 19 | GBR | 33 | -9 | -1 | | |
747 | 519 | | アムル・エル・サイード | 25 | EGY | 33 | -30 | -4 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト16 | | |
748 | 603 | | パラフォーム・コヴァピトゥクテッド | 24 | THA | 32 | -6 | -1 | | |
749 | 最高 (820) | | Ryoatro Taguchi | 23 | JPN | 32 | +74 | +8 | | 敗 日の出町 準決勝 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 準決勝 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
750 | 670 | | シリル・ヴァンデルメールシュ | 24 | FRA | 32 | +31 | +4 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 12 準決勝 | | |
751 | 598 | | サイモン・アンソニー・イヴァノフ | 23 | BUL | 32 | -4 | -1 | | |
752 | 686 | | ヤコブ・シュナイター | 28 | GER | 32 | -13 | -2 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 1回戦 | |
753 | 750 | | ミロシュ・カロル | 21 | SVK | 32 | -3 | | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
754 | 751 | | マックス・ウィスカント | 22 | GER | 32 | -3 | | |
755 | 489 | | ジャック・ピニントン・ジョーンズ | 20 | GBR | 31 | +1 | | |
756 | 536 | | ペトル・ヌーザ | 25 | CZE | 31 | -1 | | |
757 | 717 | | アレックス・マルティネス | 23 | ESP | 31 | | |
758 | 755 | | ワン・アオラン | 27 | CHN | 31 | | |
759 | 最高 (778) | | Henry Searle | 17 | GBR | 31 | +21 | +3 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
760 | 437 | | アダム・ムンディル | 28 | MAR | 31 | -15 | -2 | | |
761 | 367 | | ナタン・ポンウィス | 25 | USA | 31 | -148 | -24 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
762 | 462 | | ミリ・ポリチャク | 19 | CRO | 31 | +79 | +8 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準決勝 敗 オパティヤ 準決勝 | |
763 | 509 | | ムゥ・タオ | 23 | CHN | 31 | -15 | -2 | | |
764 | 746 | | ディエゴ・フェルナンデス・フローレス | 23 | CHI | 31 | -4 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 1回戦 | |
765 | 25 | | ジェレミー・シャルディ | 37 | FRA | 30 | -4 | | |
766 | 591 | | カイル・カン | 19 | USA | 30 | -83 | -13 | | 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | |
767 | 763 | | Mae Malige | 17 | FRA | 30 | -4 | | サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | | |
768 | 645 | | ヨハン・アレクサンダー・ロドリゲス | 20 | COL | 30 | -112 | -19 | | |
769 | 766 | | ウィリアム・グラント | 23 | USA | 30 | -3 | | | 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
770 | 694 | | ワン・シャオフェイ | 21 | CHN | 30 | -11 | -1 | | |
771 | 400 | | アレホ・ロレンツォ・リングア・ラバジェン | 23 | ARG | 30 | -4 | | | 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | |
772 | 382 | | トーマス・ファンカット | 29 | AUS | 30 | -23 | -2 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
773 | 最高 (781) | | アレッサンドロ・ペッチ | 23 | ITA | 30 | +9 | +2 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ 準々決勝 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
774 | 578 | | イリ・バーナト | 22 | CZE | 30 | -44 | -5 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | | |
775 | 740 | | フアン・カルロス・アギラール | 25 | CAN | 30 | -7 | | |
776 | 395 | | ウィシャヤ・トロンチャロンチャイグン | 28 | THA | 30 | +16 | +3 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | |
777 | 7 | | フェルナンド・ベルダスコ | 40 | ESP | 29 | -7 | | |
778 | 最高 (797) | | アレクサンダー・ステイター | 24 | USA | 29 | +19 | +3 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト16 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | |
779 | 669 | | 三井駿介 | 21 | JPN | 29 | -8 | | |
780 | 769 | | Patrick Kaukovalta | 25 | FIN | 29 | -7 | | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 | |
781 | 最高 (792) | | ダン・マーティン | 24 | CAN | 29 | +21 | +3 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
782 | 771 | | ビクトル・ヨビッチ | 22 | SRB | 29 | -7 | | |
783 | 774 | | Emile Hudd | 23 | GBR | 29 | -9 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
784 | 最高 (803) | | マッシモ・ジュンタ | 19 | ITA | 29 | +28 | +4 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | | |
785 | 776 | | Axel Nefve | 23 | USA | 29 | -9 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
786 | 689 | | ミヒール・デ・クロム | 25 | NED | 29 | -8 | | タラゴナ 準々決勝 | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 | | |
787 | 768 | | グリゴリー・ロマキン | 26 | KAZ | 29 | -2 | +1 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
788 | 99 | | ビヨン・フラタンジェロ | 30 | USA | 28 | -9 | | |
789 | 694 | | ジェレミー・ジン | 19 | AUS | 28 | -24 | -2 | | |
790 | 680 | | アレクサンドル・ブライニン | 24 | UKR | 28 | -38 | -4 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト16 | |
791 | 最高 (794) | | ミツキ・ウェイ・カン・レオン | 19 | MAS | 28 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト16 | |
792 | 606 | | カリン・マンダ | 25 | ROU | 28 | -38 | -4 | | |
793 | 760 | | 磯村志 | 21 | JPN | 28 | -7 | | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 ベスト16 | | |
794 | 最高 (798) | | ブランコ・ジュリッチ | 19 | SRB | 27 | +4 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | |
795 | 225 | | カリム・マームーン | 32 | EGY | 27 | -8 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
796 | 165 | | アルディン・セットキック | 36 | BIH | 27 | -24 | -2 | | 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
797 | 789 | | Yaroslav Demin | 18 | RUS | 27 | -8 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | |
798 | 790 | | Petr Bar Biryukov | 22 | RUS | 27 | -8 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 ベスト32 | |
799 | 420 | | ステファン・パロシ | 24 | ROU | 27 | +93 | +8 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 決勝 | |
800 | 791 | | ノア・シャクター | 24 | USA | 27 | -9 | | |
801 | 582 | | コリン・マルクス | 27 | USA | 27 | -17 | -1 | | |
802 | 最高 (806) | | エリック・アルテュニアン | 19 | BLR | 27 | +4 | +1 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 2回戦 | |
803 | 546 | | パク・ウィソン | 23 | KOR | 26 | -8 | | |
804 | 796 | | Pierre Yves Bailly | 20 | BEL | 26 | -8 | | |
805 | 最高 (812) | | タウヒード・ブローニング | 21 | USA | 26 | +13 | +2 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 | | |
806 | 793 | | フィリッポ・モローニ | 23 | ITA | 26 | -7 | | |
807 | 801 | | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 23 | CHI | 26 | -6 | | | 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | |
808 | 最高 (831) | | イン・バンシュオ | 25 | TWN | 26 | +25 | +3 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト16 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | |
809 | 628 | | マキシム・モラ | 27 | FRA | 26 | -5 | | |
810 | 641 | | リリアン・マルムーセズ | 22 | FRA | 26 | +14 | +2 | | 敗 アラミノス 準々決勝 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | |
811 | 790 | | コディ・ピアソン | 24 | AUS | 26 | +25 | +3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | |
812 | 150 | | ジョアン・ドミンゲス | 30 | POR | 26 | -7 | | |
813 | 678 | | ジョシュア・シェリー | 27 | USA | 26 | -106 | -13 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 7 準々決勝 | |
814 | 最高 | | Patrick Zahraj | 24 | GER | 26 | | +1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
815 | 最高 (839) | | トーマス・ブレイスウェイト | 24 | AUS | 26 | +32 | +4 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル 準々決勝 | |
816 | 715 | | レオナルド・ロッシ | 21 | ITA | 26 | -23 | -1 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
817 | 807 | | マシュー・ウィリアム・ドナルド | 19 | CZE | 26 | -10 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
818 | 501 | | 羽澤慎治 | 24 | JPN | 25 | -9 | | |
819 | 441 | | ガージェリー・マダラスツ | 29 | HUN | 25 | -9 | | | 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 3回戦 | |
820 | 702 | | ブランドン・ウォーキン | 29 | GBR | 25 | -9 | | |
821 | 444 | | ヨナタン・ムリダ | 28 | SWE | 25 | -18 | -1 | | |
822 | 最高 (832) | | オフェク・シマノフ | 18 | ISR | 25 | +13 | +2 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
823 | 813 | | Stijn Slump | 25 | NED | 25 | -10 | | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 | | |
824 | 688 | | アレクサンドレ・オブリオット | 24 | FRA | 25 | -119 | -15 | モナスティル 13 準々決勝 | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 | | |
825 | 459 | | ジェレミー・ビール | 29 | AUS | 24 | -17 | -1 | | |
825 | 808 | | Thomas Setodji | 28 | FRA | 24 | -9 | | |
827 | 19 | | パブロ・クエバス | 38 | URU | 24 | -10 | | |
828 | 700 | | エイダン・キム | 19 | USA | 24 | -9 | | |
829 | 最高 (877) | | サミール・バナルジー | 20 | USA | 24 | +107 | +8 | | 敗 カラバサス 準決勝 | |
830 | 819 | | Bautista Vilicich | 22 | ARG | 24 | -10 | | ブエノスアイレス ベスト16 | | |
831 | 819 | | Adit Sinha | 20 | USA | 24 | -9 | | |
832 | 776 | | アリクサンドル・リャオネンカ | 25 | BLR | 24 | -11 | | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | |
833 | 最高 (834) | | Peter Buldorini | 19 | ITA | 24 | +1 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
834 | 216 | | ダビド・ペレス・サンス | 29 | ESP | 24 | -8 | | |
835 | 806 | | イシャク・エクバル | 26 | IND | 24 | -6 | | |
836 | 743 | | セイディナ・アンドレ | 20 | SEN | 24 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
837 | 705 | | アントワーヌ・ギバウドー | 19 | FRA | 24 | -68 | -6 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト16 | |
838 | 827 | | ピエトロ・マリノ | 22 | ITA | 24 | -10 | | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト32 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
839 | 827 | | アダム・ネフ | 22 | USA | 23 | -9 | | |
840 | 790 | | チョン・ヨンソク | 24 | KOR | 23 | -8 | | | 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | |
841 | 564 | | ダニエル・リトル | 26 | GBR | 23 | +5 | +1 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト16 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
842 | 488 | | クエンティン・フォリオット | 25 | FRA | 23 | +117 | +8 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ 準決勝 | |
843 | 811 | | サミール・ハムザ・レギグ | 22 | ALG | 23 | -1 | | |
844 | 341 | | ルーカ・カタリーナ | 27 | MON | 22 | -210 | -30 | | |
845 | 839 | | パトリック・マロニー | 24 | USA | 22 | -1 | | |
846 | 最高 (986) | | Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 18 | URU | 22 | +140 | +9 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 決勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト16 | |
847 | 830 | | ルーク・シムキス | 25 | GBR | 22 | -2 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | |
848 | 最高 (871) | | ボグダン・パベル | 24 | ROU | 22 | +23 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
849 | 751 | | ガイ・デン・ヘイジャー | 26 | NED | 22 | +6 | +1 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 2回戦 | |
850 | 785 | | アラン・フェルナンド・ルビオ・フィエロス | 25 | MEX | 22 | -25 | -2 | | 敗 メリダ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 1回戦 | |
851 | 最高 (857) | | João Eduardo Schiessl | 19 | BRA | 22 | +6 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
852 | 508 | | マニッシュ・スレッシュクマール | 24 | IND | 22 | +25 | +2 | | 敗 ニューデリー 準々決勝 敗 チャンディーガル ベスト32 | |
853 | 796 | | マテオ・バレイロス・レイエス | 23 | BRA | 22 | -16 | -1 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ ベスト32 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
854 | 523 | | マーク・ホワイトハウス | 30 | GBR | 22 | +4 | +1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
855 | 最高 (874) | | レオ・ヴィトーンティエン | 24 | JPN | 22 | +23 | +2 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 準々決勝 敗 予選 つくば市 1回戦 | |
856 | 837 | | ニッコロ・カティーニ | 26 | ITA | 22 | -16 | -1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト16 | |
857 | 635 | | ルイージ・ソレンティーノ | 25 | ITA | 22 | -9 | | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 オパティヤ ベスト16 | |
858 | 660 | | マイケル・ズー | 31 | USA | 22 | +3 | +1 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | |
859 | 838 | | Iiro Vasa | 21 | FIN | 21 | -9 | | |
860 | 519 | | アルトゥル・レイモン | 24 | FRA | 21 | -17 | -1 | | 敗 予選 トゥールーズ 2回戦 | |
861 | 509 | | マーフィ・カッソーネ | 21 | USA | 21 | -10 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 | |
862 | 249 | | エダン・レシェム | 27 | ISR | 21 | -62 | -5 | | |
863 | 845 | | アイザック・べクロフト | 23 | NZL | 21 | -11 | | |
864 | 115 | | マッツ・モレイン | 31 | GER | 21 | -11 | | |
865 | 846 | | ダニール・オスタペンコフ | 20 | BLR | 21 | +59 | +4 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準決勝 | |
866 | 最高 (906) | | Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 23 | FRA | 21 | +40 | +3 | | 予選 クレテイユ 優勝 敗 クレテイユ 準々決勝 予選 トゥールーズ 優勝 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 | |
867 | 846 | | イリヤン・ラドゥロフ | 18 | BUL | 21 | -13 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 予選 タラゴナ 優勝 敗 タラゴナ ベスト32 | |
868 | 836 | | カイ・レムストラ | 24 | GER | 21 | -30 | -2 | | 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | |
869 | 759 | | ルイス・テッサ | 25 | FRA | 21 | +26 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
870 | 最高 (893) | | プレストン・ブラウン | 22 | USA | 21 | +28 | +2 | | 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
871 | 581 | | イグナシオ・カルー | 24 | URU | 21 | +11 | +1 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 準々決勝 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | |
872 | 最高 (881) | | John Sperle | 22 | GER | 21 | +9 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
873 | 860 | | マイク・ステイナー | 29 | GER | 21 | -13 | | | 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
874 | 最高 (882) | | サムエレ・ピエリ | 22 | ITA | 21 | +10 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | |
875 | 800 | | Fnu Nidunjianzan | 20 | CHN | 20 | -11 | | |
876 | 92 | | ブレイデン・シュナー | 28 | CAN | 20 | -11 | | |
877 | 708 | | マクセンス・ブロヴィル | 25 | FRA | 20 | -46 | -3 | | |
878 | 388 | | ヤコポ・ベレッティーニ | 25 | ITA | 20 | +57 | +4 | | 敗 ロヴィニ 準決勝 敗 予選 ナポリ 1回戦 | |
879 | 866 | | Etienne Donnet | 23 | FRA | 20 | -13 | | |
880 | 663 | | カラム・パタージル | 30 | AUS | 20 | -10 | | |
881 | 869 | | Oliver Ojakaar | 19 | EST | 20 | -12 | | |
882 | 867 | | Amit Vales | 18 | ISR | 20 | -15 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
882 | 867 | | ルチアーノ・カラロ | 25 | ITA | 20 | -15 | | ブエノスアイレス 準々決勝 | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト32 | | |
884 | 600 | | ダニエル・ロドリゲス | 24 | POR | 20 | -12 | | |
885 | 447 | | ホルヘ・パンタ | 28 | PER | 20 | -11 | | |
886 | 最高 (897) | | Pavle Marinkov | 18 | AUS | 20 | +21 | +2 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | |
887 | 870 | | マックス・ダーリン | 18 | SWE | 20 | -14 | | |
888 | 最高 (939) | | Matt Hulme | 25 | AUS | 20 | +51 | +4 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | |
889 | 874 | | ジョウ・イー | 19 | CHN | 20 | +21 | +2 | つくば市 準々決勝 | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 | | |
890 | 最高 (915) | | タナペット・チャンタ | 24 | THA | 20 | +25 | +2 | | 敗 ニューデリー ベスト32 敗 チャンディーガル 準々決勝 | |
891 | 715 | | ホー・レイ | 24 | TWN | 20 | -108 | -8 | | 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
892 | 267 | | コリン・アルタミラノ | 28 | USA | 20 | -2 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト16 敗 カラバサス ベスト32 | |
893 | 370 | | デビッド・ポリャク | 27 | CZE | 20 | | +1 | | 敗 クレテイユ ベスト16 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
894 | 880 | | Jasza Szajrych | 21 | POL | 20 | -14 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
895 | 744 | | ボリス・ブートリヤ | 25 | SRB | 20 | -33 | -1 | | |
896 | 328 | | アルジュン・カデ | 30 | IND | 19 | -11 | | |
897 | 24 | | マルティン・クーリザン | 34 | SVK | 19 | +415 | +15 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 予選 イラクリオン 3 優勝 イラクリオン 3 優勝 | | |
898 | 566 | | フランコ・エマヌエル・エヘア | 28 | ARG | 19 | -12 | | | 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | |
899 | 887 | | Mees Rottgering | 16 | NED | 19 | -12 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
900 | 818 | | ダニエル・アントニオ・ヌニェス | 22 | CHI | 19 | +8 | +1 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト16 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | |
901 | 889 | | ジェイデン・コート | 23 | AUS | 19 | -12 | | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | |
902 | 最高 (906) | | フェデリコ・ボンディオリ | 18 | ITA | 19 | +9 | +1 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
903 | 776 | | Vito Tonejc | 24 | CRO | 19 | +14 | +1 | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 予選 カラバサス 優勝 敗 カラバサス ベスト16 | |
904 | 891 | | ルカ・ファンティーニ | 23 | ITA | 19 | -7 | | | 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | |
905 | 896 | | Maxim Zhukov | 19 | RUS | 19 | -9 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
906 | 753 | | ジャスティン・ロバーツ | 27 | BAH | 19 | -7 | | |
907 | 444 | | ゲージ・ブライマー | 29 | USA | 19 | -24 | -1 | | |
908 | 807 | | アンドレア・バカローニ | 21 | ITA | 19 | -59 | -3 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト32 敗 アラミノス 2 ベスト16 | |
909 | 824 | | ピエール・デラージュ | 23 | FRA | 19 | -8 | | | 敗 予選 クレテイユ 2回戦 敗 予選 トゥールーズ 2回戦 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
910 | 561 | | フェルミン・テンティ | 26 | ARG | 19 | +39 | +3 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 準々決勝 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 ベスト16 敗 ブエノスアイレス ベスト32 | |
911 | 903 | | Emilien Demanet | 18 | BEL | 18 | -8 | | | 敗 予選 クレテイユ 1回戦 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
912 | 610 | | ガイ・オルリー・イラドゥクンダ | 28 | BDI | 18 | -8 | | |
913 | 300 | | ヨハネス・ハーティス | 28 | GER | 18 | -1 | | |
914 | 446 | | 山﨑純平 | 26 | JPN | 18 | -1 | | | 敗 予選 日の出町 2回戦 敗 予選 西東京市 2回戦 敗 予選 つくば市 2回戦 | |
915 | 914 | | フランシスコ・ロチャ | 24 | POR | 18 | -1 | | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | |
916 | 786 | | ワン・チュカン | 24 | CHN | 18 | +3 | | |
917 | 最高 (986) | | Mariano Tammaro | 20 | ITA | 18 | +72 | +5 | | 予選 アンタルヤ 10 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 11 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準決勝 | |
918 | 695 | | アレクサンドレ・バクシ | 26 | GEO | 18 | -27 | -1 | イラクリオン 4 準々決勝 | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | | |
919 | 619 | | ベンジャミン・ウィンター・ロペス | 25 | ESP | 18 | -1 | | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト32 | |
920 | 最高 (925) | | ヤニック・シュタイネッガー | 23 | SUI | 18 | +10 | +1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト16 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
921 | 706 | | ニコラス・テプマク | 22 | FRA | 18 | -62 | -3 | | |
922 | 264 | | アレクサンドレ・メトレヴェリ | 30 | GEO | 18 | -43 | -2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト32 | |
923 | 690 | | アレハンドロ・ホヨス | 24 | COL | 18 | -96 | -6 | | 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 3 ベスト32 敗 プンタ・デル・エステ 4 準々決勝 | |
924 | 903 | | Siem Woldeab | 22 | USA | 17 | -2 | | |
925 | 455 | | アドリアン・ボドマー | 29 | SUI | 17 | -2 | | |
926 | 153 | | アンドレア・アルナボルディ | 36 | ITA | 17 | -38 | -2 | | |
927 | 219 | | ニコラス・アルバレス・バロナ | 22 | ESP | 17 | +228 | +10 | | 予選 ムルシア 優勝 敗 ムルシア ベスト16 敗 ジローナ ベスト32 | |
928 | 469 | | リカルド・バルゼラーニ | 25 | ITA | 17 | -19 | -1 | | |
929 | 913 | | Jack Loutit | 19 | NZL | 17 | -3 | | |
930 | 911 | | Kalman L. Boyd | 26 | USA | 17 | -1 | | |
931 | 785 | | ルカ・ブーケ | 26 | FRA | 17 | +11 | +1 | | 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト16 | |
932 | 最高 (944) | | Matthias Ujvary | 19 | AUT | 17 | +12 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | |
933 | 928 | | Daniel Bagnolini | 21 | ITA | 17 | -2 | | | 敗 予選 ロヴィニ 1回戦 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
934 | 最高 (973) | | Rafael Tosetto | 24 | BRA | 17 | +39 | +3 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
935 | 777 | | 小倉孝介 | 28 | JPN | 17 | +13 | +1 | | 敗 日の出町 準々決勝 敗 予選 西東京市 1回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
936 | 919 | | Raphael Perot | 22 | FRA | 16 | -3 | | |
937 | 33 | | ジョン・ミルマン | 34 | AUS | 16 | -3 | | |
938 | 最高 1060 | | Joel Josef Schwaerzler | 18 | AUT | 16 | +123 | +6 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 決勝 | |
939 | 753 | | クリスチャン・シグスゴード | 27 | DEN | 16 | -14 | -1 | | |
940 | 812 | | アレクサンダー・コッツェン | 23 | USA | 16 | -3 | | |
941 | 786 | | デレック・ファム | 19 | AUS | 16 | -1 | | |
942 | 最高 (958) | | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 25 | ESP | 16 | +16 | +1 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト16 | |
943 | 880 | | ジェシー・フローレス | 28 | CRC | 16 | -2 | | |
944 | 580 | | マルコ・ミセリ | 25 | ITA | 16 | +28 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 敗 アンタルヤ 11 準々決勝 | |
945 | 最高 (989) | | Brian Bozemoj | 20 | NED | 16 | +48 | +3 | | 敗 アラミノス ベスト16 敗 アラミノス 2 準々決勝 | |
946 | 最高 (953) | | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 23 | BRA | 16 | +14 | +1 | | 敗 フェイラ・デ・サンタナ ベスト32 敗 マセイオ 準々決勝 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 1回戦 | |
947 | 890 | | ニコライ・ネデルチェフ | 20 | BUL | 16 | -53 | -3 | | 敗 レス・フランケゼス・デ・バリェス ベスト16 | |
948 | 921 | | ガブリエレ・ボシオ | 23 | ITA | 16 | -27 | -2 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト32 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
949 | 946 | | Fares Zakaria | 22 | EGY | 16 | -3 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
950 | 801 | | アクセル・ガルシアン | 21 | FRA | 16 | +12 | +1 | | 予選 クレテイユ 優勝 敗 クレテイユ ベスト32 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト16 | |
951 | 525 | | アレクサンダー・ドンスキー | 25 | BUL | 16 | -6 | | | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト32 | |
952 | 886 | | Tomas Lanik | 21 | SVK | 16 | -20 | -1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 トルナヴァ ベスト32 | |
953 | 363 | | オスカル・ホセ・グティエレス | 30 | BRA | 16 | -53 | -3 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト32 予選 バダロナ 優勝 敗 バダロナ ベスト32 敗 予選 タラゴナ 2回戦 | |
954 | 854 | | ステファノ・ライタノ | 26 | ITA | 16 | +24 | +2 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
955 | 916 | | ジェフリー・フォン・デル・シューレンブルク | 22 | SUI | 15 | -5 | | |
956 | 467 | | マルセロ・ゾルマン | 27 | BRA | 15 | -5 | | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 | |
957 | 608 | | マヌエル・マッザ | 24 | ITA | 15 | -52 | -3 | | |
958 | 944 | | Hunter Heck | 21 | USA | 15 | -6 | | |
959 | 953 | | Marc Majdandzic | 19 | GER | 15 | -6 | | | 敗 予選 ロヴィニ 2回戦 敗 オパティヤ ベスト32 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 1回戦 | |
960 | 915 | | 坂本怜 | 17 | JPN | 15 | -5 | | | 敗 ベーカーズフィールド ベスト32 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
961 | 595 | | 今村昌倫 | 25 | JPN | 15 | -7 | | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 予選 西東京市 優勝 敗 西東京市 ベスト32 敗 予選 つくば市 2回戦 | |
962 | 881 | | ジェイサー・リヨン | 23 | USA | 15 | -6 | | |
963 | 936 | | Keshav Chopra | 22 | USA | 15 | -6 | | |
964 | 最高 1091 | | Trey Hilderbrand | 23 | USA | 15 | +127 | +6 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準々決勝 予選 メリダ 優勝 敗 メリダ ベスト32 | |
965 | 925 | | Gian Matias Di Natale | 26 | ARG | 15 | -27 | -1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 | |
966 | 616 | | コレイ・キーシ | 25 | TUR | 15 | -23 | -1 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 ベスト16 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 | | |
967 | 最高 (994) | | Corban Crowther | 20 | NZL | 15 | +27 | +2 | | 予選 イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 敗 予選 イラクリオン 3 3回戦 予選 イラクリオン 4 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト16 | |
968 | 最高 (996) | | Jack Logé | 19 | BEL | 15 | +28 | +2 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト16 | |
969 | 714 | | ニクラス・スシェル | 25 | GER | 15 | -22 | -1 | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 | |
970 | 863 | | ベン・ジョーンズ | 25 | GBR | 15 | -7 | | | 敗 トリンバッハ ベスト32 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
971 | 最高 1000 | | Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 21 | ESP | 14 | +54 | +3 | | 予選 カラバサス 優勝 敗 カラバサス 準々決勝 | |
972 | 839 | | Jack Anthrop | 20 | USA | 14 | -8 | | |
973 | 447 | | リー・クァンイ | 27 | TWN | 14 | +28 | +2 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 準々決勝 | |
974 | 26 | | ルーカシュ・ロソル | 38 | CZE | 14 | -47 | -3 | | |
975 | 469 | | フアン・セバスティアン・ゴメス | 32 | COL | 14 | -8 | | |
976 | 949 | | フォンス・ファン・サムベーク | 22 | NED | 14 | -10 | | |
977 | 692 | | ボリス・ポコティロフ | 26 | RUS | 14 | -12 | | | 敗 アクトベ 2 ベスト32 | |
978 | 884 | | Tuncay Duran | 19 | TUR | 14 | -62 | -4 | | |
979 | 963 | | イゴール・クドリャショフ | 20 | RUS | 14 | +29 | +2 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 | |
980 | 最高 1032 | | アダム・ヘイノネン | 21 | SWE | 14 | +55 | +3 | | 予選 イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 2 準々決勝 予選 イラクリオン 3 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト16 | |
981 | 940 | | 松岡隼 | 19 | JPN | 14 | -12 | | | 予選 日の出町 優勝 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 予選 西東京市 2回戦 予選 つくば市 優勝 敗 つくば市 ベスト16 | |
982 | 970 | | Andrew Fenty | 24 | USA | 14 | -12 | | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | |
983 | 944 | | ダニエル・デ・ヨング | 24 | NED | 14 | +9 | +1 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト16 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
984 | 782 | | ガブリエル・ドネフ | 27 | BUL | 14 | -9 | | |
985 | 638 | | ヨハネス・インギルセン | 26 | DEN | 14 | +33 | +2 | | 敗 予選 アスンシオン 1回戦 敗 予選 サン・レオポルド 2回戦 | |
986 | 955 | | Jake Van Emburgh | 25 | USA | 14 | -12 | | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 3 ベスト32 敗 イラクリオン 4 ベスト32 | |
987 | 最高 1015 | | ジェシー・デラニー | 25 | AUS | 14 | +33 | +2 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト16 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト16 | |
988 | 644 | | ポール・ヴェルナー | 27 | GER | 14 | -9 | | |
989 | 125 | | ノア・ルビン | 28 | USA | 13 | -8 | | |
990 | 256 | | ヨハン・ニクレス | 27 | SUI | 13 | +34 | +2 | | 敗 ロヴィニ ベスト32 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 | |
991 | 982 | | Théo Papamalamis | 18 | FRA | 13 | -9 | | | 敗 トゥールーズ ベスト32 敗 サン=ディジエ ベスト32 | |
991 | 816 | | ラファエル・ランブリング | 23 | FRA | 13 | -8 | | |
993 | 963 | | Elgin Khoeblal | 22 | NED | 13 | -8 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 11 2回戦 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 | |
994 | 最高 1027 | | Petr Brunclik | 17 | CZE | 13 | +33 | +2 | | 敗 予選 ザダル 2回戦 | |
995 | 968 | | Tyler Stice | 23 | USA | 13 | -11 | | |
996 | 最高 1050 | | Hayden Jones | 17 | AUS | 13 | +62 | +3 | | 敗 ミルデューラ 準々決勝 敗 スワン・ヒル ベスト32 | |
997 | 532 | | マチェイ・ライスキ | 32 | POL | 13 | -10 | | | 敗 予選 カラバサス 1回戦 | |
998 | 最高 1033 | | Artur Kukasian | 20 | RUS | 13 | +35 | +2 | | 敗 アクトベ 2 準々決勝 | |
999 | 601 | | エーロ・ヴァサ | 27 | FIN | 13 | +8 | +1 | アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | 予選 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ 優勝 敗 ヴァレ・ド・ロボ ベスト16 予選 アンタルヤ 12 優勝 | | |
1000 | 最高 1010 | | Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 21 | ROU | 13 | +10 | +1 | | 予選 アンタルヤ 11 優勝 敗 アンタルヤ 11 ベスト16 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 12 3回戦 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト32 | |
|
|