38 | 33 | | ミラ・アンドレーワ | 16 | RUS | 1428 | | |
101 | 94 | | ブレンダ・フルヴィルトバ | 16 | CZE | 729 | +4 | +25 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト64 | |
131 | 128 | | サラ・ベイレク | 18 | CZE | 583 | -1 | | | 敗 アンタルヤ ベスト32 | |
134 | 最高 | | タイラ・プレストン | 18 | AUS | 545 | | |
138 | 49 | | リンダ・フルヴィルトバ | 18 | CZE | 538 | | +2 | | 敗 マイアミ ベスト128 敗 サン・ルイス・ポトシ州 ベスト16 | |
144 | 121 | | セリーヌ・ネフ | 18 | SUI | 516 | +3 | +10 | | 敗 マリボル ベスト32 敗 クロワシー=ボーブール 準々決勝 | |
150 | 128 | | アリナ・コルネーワ | 16 | RUS | 487 | -1 | | |
172 | 171 | | アレクサンドラ・エアラ | 18 | PHI | 440 | -1 | +10 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 2回戦 敗 クロワシー=ボーブール ベスト16 | |
204 | 132 | | ペトラ・マルシンコ | 18 | CRO | 366 | -2 | | |
230 | 最高 (244) | | ニコラ・バルトゥンコワ | 18 | CZE | 327 | +14 | +18 | ムルスカ・ソボタ 準々決勝 | 予選 マリボル 優勝 敗 マリボル ベスト16 | 予選 マリボル 優勝 敗 マリボル ベスト16 ムルスカ・ソボタ 準々決勝 | 336 | 366 |
広告 |
243 | 242 | | 齋藤咲良 | 17 | JPN | 311 | +3 | +3 | | 敗 甲府市 準々決勝 | |
273 | 最高 (290) | | エレナ・プリダンキナ | 18 | RUS | 274 | +17 | +28 | | 予選 マリボル 優勝 敗 マリボル 準決勝 予選 クロワシー=ボーブール 優勝 敗 クロワシー=ボーブール ベスト32 | |
279 | 265 | | リヴ・ホブデ | 18 | USA | 269 | -6 | | |
285 | 248 | | ソフィア・コストウラス | 18 | BEL | 259 | +1 | +10 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 日の出町 準決勝 敗 甲府市 ベスト16 | |
292 | 最高 (324) | | マヤ・ジョイント | 17 | AUS | 244 | +32 | +35 | | サント・ドミンゴ 2 優勝 | |
334 | 307 | | ミア・リスティッチ | 17 | SRB | 200 | -4 | -1 | | |
338 | 316 | | ビクトリア・ムボコ | 17 | CAN | 196 | +2 | +2 | | 敗 予選 クロワシー=ボーブール 2回戦 | |
359 | 最高 (360) | | クレービー・グヌエ | 17 | USA | 176 | +1 | | |
377 | 121 | | ビクトリア・ヒメネス・カシンツェバ | 18 | AND | 167 | -13 | -8 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
379 | 373 | | 石井さやか | 18 | JPN | 167 | +2 | +1 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
397 | 395 | | テレサ・バレントバ | 17 | CZE | 158 | -2 | | |
420 | 最高 (422) | | カロライナ・クール | 18 | GER | 147 | +2 | +2 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト16 敗 ムルスカ・ソボタ ベスト32 | |
438 | 432 | | メリサ・エルカン | 18 | AUS | 135 | +2 | | |
444 | 最高 (447) | | マリア・サラ・ポパ | 18 | ROU | 132 | +30 | +15 | サンパウロ 3 ベスト32 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準決勝 | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 準決勝 サンパウロ 3 ベスト32 | 137 | 181 |
474 | 464 | | ヴェロニカ・ポドレス | 17 | UKR | 119 | -8 | -1 | | 敗 ゴネス 準々決勝 | |
501 | 499 | | シ・ハン | 18 | CHN | 107 | -2 | | |
518 | 508 | | レン・ユーフェイ | 17 | CHN | 98 | -3 | | |
525 | 521 | | Alexandra Shubladze | 18 | RUS | 97 | -4 | | |
539 | 最高 (601) | | Nina Vargova | 18 | SVK | 90 | +64 | +17 | | イラクリオン 2 優勝 敗 イラクリオン 3 準決勝 | |
570 | 561 | | 虫賀心央 | 18 | JPN | 81 | -2 | | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 敗 予選 甲府市 1回戦 | |
571 | 563 | | 小池愛菜 | 17 | JPN | 80 | +12 | +2 | | 敗 予選 マイアミ 1回戦 | |
572 | 569 | | イヴァ・ヨヴィッチ | 16 | USA | 80 | -3 | | |
594 | 523 | | ケイトリン・ケベード | 18 | ESP | 76 | +56 | +15 | | サバデル 優勝 敗 テッラーサ ベスト32 | |
597 | 579 | | ルチア・ペイレ | 18 | ARG | 76 | -7 | | |
607 | 595 | | Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 18 | DEN | 74 | -11 | | |
610 | 550 | | サラ・イリエフ | 17 | FRA | 73 | -12 | | | 敗 予選 サンタ・マルゲリータ 2回戦 | |
619 | 616 | | アストリッド・ルー・ヤン・フーン | 18 | FRA | 70 | +1 | +1 | | 敗 ゴネス ベスト32 敗 ル・アーヴル ベスト16 予選 サンタ・マルゲリータ 優勝 敗 サンタ・マルゲリータ ベスト32 | |
622 | 最高 (638) | | ハンナ・クラグマン | 15 | GBR | 69 | +16 | +6 | | 敗 ムルスカ・ソボタ ベスト16 | |
624 | 610 | | Luisina Giovannini | 17 | ARG | 69 | -7 | | |
633 | 最高 (754) | | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 18 | FRA | 67 | +121 | +25 | | ゴネス 優勝 敗 ル・アーヴル 決勝 | |
636 | 617 | | Ranah Stoiber | 18 | GBR | 66 | -8 | | |
639 | 最高 (719) | | Emerson Jones | 15 | AUS | 65 | +111 | +23 | | 敗 ミルデューラ ベスト32 敗 スワン・ヒル 決勝 | |
661 | 658 | | アンヤ・スタンコビッチ | 18 | SRB | 60 | -3 | | |
670 | 666 | | タマラ・コスティッチ | 18 | AUT | 58 | -3 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
676 | 最高 (721) | | Mingge Xu | 16 | GBR | 56 | +45 | +9 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 12 準決勝 | |
679 | 578 | | マルタ・ソリアーノ・サンティアゴ | 17 | ESP | 56 | -10 | -1 | | |
680 | 330 | | イザベラ・クルーガー | 18 | RSA | 56 | -7 | | |
686 | 590 | | イザベル・レイシー | 17 | GBR | 55 | -7 | | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
691 | 689 | | ビクトリア・オスイグウェ | 17 | USA | 54 | +9 | +2 | | 敗 サント・ドミンゴ 2 ベスト32 | |
695 | 最高 (699) | | Tyra Caterina Grant | 16 | USA | 53 | +4 | +1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 10 ベスト16 | |
広告 |
710 | 703 | | Akasha Urhobo | 17 | USA | 51 | -5 | | |
741 | 672 | | ルカ・アドゥヴァーディ | 18 | HUN | 45 | -12 | -1 | | 敗 アンタルヤ 12 準々決勝 | |
743 | 732 | | Isis Louise van Den Broek | 18 | NED | 45 | -8 | | |
749 | 718 | | 虫賀愛央 | 18 | JPN | 44 | -12 | | |
759 | 753 | | Angelina Voloshchuk | 16 | POR | 42 | -6 | | |
766 | 604 | | レナタ・ヤムリホヴァ | 16 | SVK | 41 | -23 | -2 | シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準決勝 | | |
768 | 最高 (790) | | Amelia Waligora | 18 | BEL | 41 | +22 | +3 | | 敗 モナスティル 11 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 12 準々決勝 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
770 | 769 | | Aya El Aouni | 18 | MAR | 40 | -1 | | |
793 | 789 | | カロリナ・コザコバ | 18 | SUI | 37 | -4 | -1 | | |
810 | 787 | | Valerie Glozman | 17 | USA | 34 | +2 | | |
813 | 766 | | Ela Milic | 18 | SLO | 34 | -47 | -6 | | 敗 マリボル ベスト32 敗 ムルスカ・ソボタ ベスト32 | |
815 | 789 | | Jiayou Li | 17 | CHN | 34 | | |
822 | 802 | | 西村佳世 | 17 | JPN | 34 | +53 | +6 | | 予選 日の出町 優勝 敗 日の出町 準決勝 | |
826 | 825 | | Laura Samsonova | 16 | CZE | 33 | -1 | | |
828 | 751 | | アリアナ・ギアリングス | 18 | ESP | 33 | -77 | -9 | | 敗 予選 アラミノス 1回戦 敗 予選 アラミノス 2 2回戦 敗 テッラーサ ベスト32 | |
835 | 833 | | Rositsa Dencheva | 17 | BUL | 32 | -2 | | |
846 | 722 | | ルルデス・アヤラ | 17 | ARG | 31 | -5 | | |
853 | 848 | | Ruth Roura Llaverias | 18 | ESP | 30 | -5 | | | 敗 テッラーサ ベスト32 | |
855 | 623 | | 木下晴結 | 17 | JPN | 30 | -48 | -5 | | 敗 日の出町 ベスト32 | |
862 | 848 | | Weronika Ewald | 18 | POL | 29 | -6 | | | 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 準々決勝 | |
863 | 850 | | Salakthip Ounmuang | 18 | THA | 29 | -6 | | |
867 | 809 | | Carla Markus | 17 | ARG | 29 | -4 | | | 敗 サンパウロ ベスト32 敗 サンパウロ 2 ベスト32 敗 予選 サンパウロ 3 1回戦 | |
873 | 862 | | Mika Stojsavljevic | 15 | GBR | 28 | -2 | | | 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
876 | 874 | | Candela Vazquez | 15 | ARG | 28 | -2 | | |
881 | 691 | | ブリアナ・サボー | 18 | ROU | 27 | +7 | +1 | | 敗 イラクリオン 2 ベスト16 | |
885 | 最高 (905) | | Carmen Andreea Herea | 18 | ROU | 27 | +26 | +3 | | 敗 イラクリオン 3 準々決勝 | |
888 | 862 | | Carolina Bohrer Martins | 16 | BRA | 26 | +8 | +1 | | 敗 サンパウロ ベスト32 敗 予選 サンパウロ 2 2回戦 敗 サンパウロ 3 ベスト32 | |
900 | 896 | | Valery Gynina | 18 | RUS | 25 | | |
909 | 749 | | Julia Stusek | 15 | GER | 24 | -2 | | |
910 | 最高 (918) | | Ashton Bowers | 18 | USA | 24 | +8 | +1 | | 敗 ブロサード 2 ベスト16 | |
911 | 908 | | Arina Arifullina | 18 | RUS | 24 | -3 | | | 敗 カラガンダ 2 ベスト32 | |
926 | 873 | | Alisa Baranovska | 18 | UKR | 22 | -37 | -4 | | |
927 | 901 | | Mia Yamakita | 17 | USA | 22 | -3 | | |
930 | 879 | | Victoria Bervid | 15 | CZE | 22 | -2 | | |
932 | 926 | | Yingqun Sun | 18 | CHN | 22 | -2 | | |
933 | 903 | | Irina Balus | 18 | SVK | 22 | -2 | | |
934 | 716 | | Emma Tothova | 18 | SVK | 22 | -99 | -10 | | 敗 予選 マリボル 1回戦 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト32 | |
940 | 871 | | 松田鈴子 | 18 | JPN | 21 | -3 | | | 予選 サバデル 優勝 敗 サバデル ベスト32 敗 予選 テッラーサ 1回戦 | |
943 | 927 | | Anastasia Grechkina | 17 | RUS | 21 | -2 | | | 敗 予選 アンタルヤ 11 3回戦 敗 アンタルヤ 12 ベスト16 | |
944 | 942 | | Maria Garcia Cid | 18 | ESP | 21 | -2 | | |
951 | 948 | | Mia Pohankova | 15 | SVK | 20 | | |
954 | 946 | | Kristiana Sidorova | 17 | RUS | 20 | +1 | | |
955 | 815 | | Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 16 | ARG | 20 | +1 | | |
960 | 最高 (963) | | Fang An Lin | 18 | TWN | 20 | +3 | | |
961 | 937 | | Charo Esquiva Banuls | 16 | ESP | 19 | +6 | | |
973 | 最高 1019 | | Carmen Lopez Martinez | 18 | ESP | 19 | +46 | +3 | | 予選 ゴネス 優勝 敗 ゴネス 準々決勝 敗 予選 テッラーサ 1回戦 | |
993 | 541 | | タリア・ゲートンビー | 18 | GBR | 18 | +48 | +3 | | 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 8 準々決勝 予選 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 優勝 敗 シャルム・エル・シェイク 9 ベスト16 | |
996 | 973 | | Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 16 | SWE | 17 | -10 | | |
998 | 最高 1051 | | 園部八奏 | 16 | JPN | 17 | +57 | +3 | | 敗 サンパウロ ベスト16 敗 サンパウロ 2 ベスト16 敗 予選 サンパウロ 3 2回戦 | |
999 | 990 | | Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 18 | GER | 17 | -9 | | | 敗 モナスティル 12 ベスト32 敗 モナスティル 13 ベスト32 | |
|