1 | 最佳 | | Gyeong Seo Lee | 19 | 韩国 | 32 | | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第三轮 | |
2 | 1 | | Matilda Mutavdzic | 19 | 英国 | 29 | | |
3 | 最佳 (43) | | 琳达·谢夫奇科娃 | 25 | CZE | 27 | +20 | +6 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 16强 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 胜 落败 安塔利亚 11 八强 | |
4 | 1 | | Marie Weckerle | 20 | LUX | 27 | -1 | -2 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 决赛 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
5 | 最佳 (11) | | Daria Khomutsianskaya | 20 | BLR | 26 | +5 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 | |
6 | 5 | | Hanna Bougouffa | 20 | 法国 | 26 | -1 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 16强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
7 | 1 | | Kayla Cross | 19 | CAN | 25 | -1 | | |
8 | 最佳 | | Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 22 | 智利 | 25 | +26 | +5 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 16强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 | |
9 | 最佳 (16) | | Anri Nagata | 23 | 日本 | 25 | | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第三轮 | |
10 | 4 | | 王佳琪 | 22 | 中国 | 25 | -6 | -2 | | |
广告 |
11 | 1 | | Katarina Stresnakova | 26 | SVK | 24 | -4 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
12 | 8 | | 加布里埃拉·达席尔瓦·菲克 | 23 | AUS | 24 | -4 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 四强 斯旺希尔 胜 | |
13 | 9 | | Maria Oliver Sanchez | 23 | ESP | 24 | -1 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第三轮 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第二轮 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
14 | 8 | | Daria Zelinskaya | 19 | RUS | 23 | -3 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
15 | 8 | | 马蒂娜∙史匹卡雷里 | 31 | ITA | 22 | -2 | | |
16 | 最佳 (73) | | Yui Chikaraishi | 25 | 日本 | 22 | +25 | +3 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 32强 | |
17 | 最佳 (26) | | Vittoria Modesti | 21 | ITA | 22 | -3 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 | |
18 | 最佳 (19) | | Daria Yesypchuk | 18 | UKR | 22 | -3 | | |
19 | 最佳 | | Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 21 | 美国 | 22 | -2 | | |
20 | 13 | | Sofia Avataneo | 20 | ITA | 22 | -1 | | |
21 | 3 | | Arina Vasilescu | 27 | ROU | 21 | -1 | | |
22 | 最佳 (30) | | 玛丽安·博尔科瓦茨 | 26 | GEO | 21 | -1 | | | 落败 马里博尔 八强 | |
23 | 21 | | Mayuka Aikawa | 25 | 日本 | 21 | -1 | | | 落败 日之出町 16强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
24 | 14 | | Eleonora Alvisi | 21 | ITA | 21 | -1 | | | 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
25 | 最佳 (33) | | Carmen Lopez Martinez | 18 | ESP | 21 | +30 | +3 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 八强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
26 | 最佳 (30) | | Aryana Bartlett | 18 | 英国 | 21 | -1 | | |
27 | 最佳 (51) | | Sarah Tatu | 19 | 英国 | 21 | +46 | +4 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第三轮 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 16强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
28 | 10 | | Laura Boehner | 22 | 德国 | 21 | -10 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 胜 落败 安塔利亚 12 16强 | |
29 | 23 | | Eva Garkusha | 22 | RUS | 21 | -1 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
29 | 27 | | Maddalena Giordano | 20 | ITA | 21 | -2 | | |
31 | 最佳 (59) | | 塞巴斯蒂安娜·奇里波蒂 | 20 | 瑞士 | 20 | +32 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第二轮 | |
32 | 29 | | Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 18 | 法国 | 20 | -3 | | | 落败 戈内斯 32强 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
33 | 23 | | Ayaka Ozeki | 25 | 日本 | 20 | -2 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
34 | 1 | | 塔蒂亚娜·皮耶里 | 25 | ITA | 20 | -1 | | | 落败 圣玛格丽塔 16强 | |
35 | 10 | | Camilla Zanolini | 21 | ITA | 20 | -19 | -2 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 | |
36 | 27 | | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 20 | RUS | 20 | +8 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
37 | 最佳 (69) | | Luisa Hrda | 24 | 德国 | 20 | -1 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
38 | 5 | | Nadiya Kolb | 31 | UKR | 19 | -1 | | |
39 | 最佳 (55) | | Anouk Koevermans | 20 | 荷兰 | 19 | +38 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 落败 圣玛格丽塔 16强 | |
39 | 34 | | Nina Vargova | 18 | SVK | 19 | -1 | | | 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 四强 | |
39 | 21 | | Mia Horvit | 26 | 美国 | 19 | -1 | | |
42 | 36 | | Xichen Zhao | 21 | 中国 | 19 | -2 | | |
43 | 17 | | Rinko Matsuda | 18 | 日本 | 19 | +12 | +1 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
44 | 最佳 (83) | | Holly Hutchinson | 26 | 英国 | 19 | +47 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
44 | 7 | | Ingrid Vojčináková | 30 | SVK | 19 | -18 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第二轮 | |
46 | 15 | | Nagomi Higashitani | 24 | 日本 | 19 | -4 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
47 | 33 | | Hikaru Sato | 24 | 日本 | 19 | -4 | | | 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
48 | 14 | | Magdalini Adaloglou | 24 | 希腊 | 19 | -4 | | |
49 | 最佳 (82) | | 维多利亚·米哈伊洛瓦 | 23 | RUS | 19 | +45 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
50 | 最佳 (172) | | Juliana Rodriguez | 19 | URU | 19 | +133 | +6 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 16强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
广告 |
51 | 14 | | Mana Kawamura | 22 | 日本 | 18 | -4 | | |
52 | 45 | | Tenika McGiffin | 25 | AUS | 18 | -4 | | |
53 | 4 | | Ana Paula Neffa de Los Rios | 27 | PAR | 18 | -4 | | | 落败 圣保罗 16强 | |
54 | 最佳 (93) | | Maribella Zamarripa | 21 | 美国 | 18 | -4 | | |
55 | 44 | | Marcelina Podlinska | 24 | 波兰 | 18 | -4 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 四强 | |
55 | 最佳 (149) | | Yifan Sun | 19 | 中国 | 18 | -4 | | |
57 | 最佳 (93) | | Johanna Silva | 26 | 德国 | 18 | -4 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 四强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 八强 | |
58 | 32 | | Alisa Kummel | 21 | RUS | 18 | -4 | | |
59 | 最佳 (65) | | Rinon Okuwaki | 19 | 日本 | 18 | +45 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
60 | 7 | | Madelief Hageman | 21 | 荷兰 | 18 | -25 | -2 | | 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
61 | 16 | | Margaux Komano | 22 | 法国 | 18 | -3 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
62 | 14 | | Beverley Nyangon | 17 | 法国 | 18 | -16 | -1 | | |
63 | 29 | | Elena Giessler | 21 | 德国 | 18 | -4 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
64 | 18 | | 迪亚·伊蒂莫娃 | 36 | BUL | 17 | -3 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 16强 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
65 | 54 | | Carson Branstine | 23 | CAN | 17 | -3 | | |
66 | 13 | | Alisa Baranovska | 18 | UKR | 17 | -36 | -3 | | |
67 | 45 | | Alina Charaeva | 21 | RUS | 17 | -4 | | |
67 | 3 | | 拉腊·萨尔登 | 25 | BEL | 17 | -4 | | | 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 | |
67 | 最佳 (234) | | 德博拉·基耶萨 | 27 | ITA | 17 | +177 | +6 | | 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 16强 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 四强 | |
67 | 18 | | Arianna Zucchini | 20 | ITA | 17 | +10 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 第二轮 落败 索拉里诺 2 16强 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
67 | 20 | | 叶卡捷琳娜·奥弗切兰柯 | 23 | RUS | 17 | -4 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
67 | 27 | | 弗拉达∙伊什贝诺娃 | 35 | ISR | 17 | -4 | | |
67 | 59 | | Karolina Kozakova | 18 | 瑞士 | 17 | -4 | | |
67 | 29 | | Ekaterina Kazionova | 25 | RUS | 17 | -4 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 八强 | |
67 | 最佳 (113) | | Kayo Nishimura | 17 | 日本 | 17 | +55 | +3 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 四强 | |
76 | 23 | | Denise Valente | 19 | ITA | 17 | -6 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 落败 安塔利亚 12 16强 | |
76 | 最佳 (153) | | 贾达·罗宾逊 | 25 | 美国 | 17 | +9 | +1 | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第二轮 | 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 | 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第二轮 | |
78 | 65 | | Luana Plaza Araujo | 18 | 巴西 | 17 | -7 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 16强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
79 | 最佳 (193) | | Helena Stevic | 22 | 法国 | 17 | +205 | +6 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 32强 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
79 | 最佳 (303) | | Viola Turini | 18 | ITA | 17 | +95 | +4 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 八强 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 | |
79 | 21 | | Costanza Traversi | 23 | ITA | 17 | -7 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 | |
82 | 最佳 (227) | | Alessia Popescu | 19 | ROU | 17 | +205 | +6 | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 16强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
83 | 19 | | Stefanie Auer | 21 | AUT | 17 | -24 | -1 | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第一轮 | |
84 | 73 | | Klara Veldman | 20 | 荷兰 | 17 | +64 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
85 | 84 | | Bianca Bulat | 18 | ROU | 17 | -10 | | |
86 | 43 | | Evelyne Tiron | 24 | ROU | 17 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第三轮 | |
87 | 34 | | 玛蒂娜·库布卡 | 22 | 波兰 | 16 | -10 | | | 落败 索拉里诺 2 八强 | |
87 | 13 | | 费代丽卡·比拉尔多 | 24 | ITA | 16 | -10 | | |
87 | 35 | | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 24 | 挪威 | 16 | -10 | | |
87 | 23 | | 安东尼·施密特 | 22 | 德国 | 16 | -10 | | | 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 | |
87 | 9 | | 香岱儿·萨旺特 | 21 | 德国 | 16 | +35 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 落败 安塔利亚 12 八强 | |
87 | 最佳 (324) | | 彭拉·厄兹根 | 37 | TUR | 16 | +63 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 胜 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 32强 | |
87 | 最佳 (163) | | Maria Torres Murcia | 21 | COL | 16 | +63 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 胜 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 | |
87 | 2 | | Emma Wilson | 27 | 英国 | 16 | -10 | | |
95 | 最佳 (196) | | Moeka Miyata | 20 | 日本 | 16 | +3 | +1 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 32强 | |
96 | 47 | | 艾玛·范·波佩尔 | 23 | 荷兰 | 16 | -11 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 | |
96 | 最佳 (154) | | 张莹 | 27 | 中国 | 16 | -11 | | |
98 | 最佳 (238) | | Vaishnavi Adkar | 19 | 印度 | 16 | +64 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
99 | 7 | | 米哈埃拉·德亚科维奇 | 22 | SRB | 16 | -67 | -4 | | 落败 萨瓦德尔 16强 资格赛 特拉萨 胜 落败 特拉萨 32强 | |
100 | 49 | | Naima Karamoko | 26 | 瑞士 | 16 | +69 | +3 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
广告 |
100 | 50 | | Zixuan Zeng | 19 | 中国 | 16 | -43 | -2 | | |
100 | 最佳 (160) | | Maya Drozd | 19 | 德国 | 16 | +69 | +3 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
100 | 63 | | Emma Slavikova | 21 | CZE | 16 | -12 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第三轮 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第一轮 | |
104 | 74 | | Ayumi Miyamoto | 23 | 日本 | 16 | -14 | | |
105 | 最佳 (199) | | Jana Vanik | 21 | 德国 | 16 | +71 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第二轮 | |
106 | 86 | | Tatyana Nikolenko | 20 | KAZ | 16 | -14 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
107 | 最佳 (198) | | Vanessa Popa Teiușanu | 20 | ROU | 16 | | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 第三轮 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 | |
108 | 62 | | Le Yi Liu | 20 | 中国 | 16 | -34 | -1 | | 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
108 | 75 | | 桑米亚·维格 | 29 | 印度 | 16 | +3 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第三轮 | |
110 | 91 | | Yanan Hou | 18 | 中国 | 16 | -17 | | |
111 | 最佳 (143) | | 杰西卡·皮尔里 | 26 | ITA | 15 | -16 | | |
111 | 最佳 (200) | | 维多利亚·博西奥 | 29 | ARG | 15 | +261 | +6 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 四强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 八强 | |
111 | 最佳 (197) | | Alicia Herrero Linana | 25 | ESP | 15 | +261 | +6 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 八强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 | |
114 | 31 | | Nahia Berecoechea | 19 | 法国 | 15 | -30 | -1 | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 16强 资格赛 特拉萨 胜 落败 特拉萨 四强 | |
115 | 最佳 (148) | | Rada Zolotareva | 15 | RUS | 15 | -17 | | |
115 | 92 | | Olivia Bergler | 18 | 波兰 | 15 | -17 | | |
117 | 最佳 (140) | | Iveta Dapkutė | 31 | LTU | 15 | +296 | +6 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第二轮 | |
118 | 92 | | Suana Tucakovic | 19 | BIH | 15 | -16 | | |
118 | 最佳 (243) | | Michela Castro Zunino | 17 | 秘鲁 | 15 | -16 | | |
120 | 最佳 (189) | | 马蒂尔德·洛丽亚 | 23 | 法国 | 15 | +99 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第三轮 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
121 | 120 | | Marie Vogt | 19 | 德国 | 15 | -16 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 八强 | |
121 | 最佳 (449) | | Nina Alibalic | 25 | AUS | 15 | +102 | +3 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 八强 | |
123 | 最佳 | | Valerija Kargina | 18 | LAT | 15 | +103 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 胜 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第二轮 | |
123 | 最佳 (196) | | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 19 | KAZ | 15 | -16 | | |
123 | 36 | | Carlotta Moccia | 21 | ITA | 15 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第一轮 | |
126 | 114 | | Anastasia Grechkina | 17 | RUS | 15 | +8 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 12 16强 | |
127 | 最佳 (222) | | Ruien Zhang | 15 | 中国 | 15 | -15 | | |
128 | 57 | | Yuna Ohashi | 21 | 日本 | 15 | -14 | | |
128 | 17 | | Rikke de Koning | 20 | 荷兰 | 15 | -12 | | | 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
128 | 最佳 (211) | | Stefana Lazar | 22 | ROU | 15 | -14 | | |
131 | 104 | | Selina Atay | 22 | TUR | 15 | -14 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 胜 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
131 | 100 | | Gala Arangio | 18 | ARG | 15 | -14 | | |
133 | 101 | | Alevtina Ibragimova | 19 | RUS | 14 | -14 | | | 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第二轮 | |
133 | 8 | | 戴安娜·马丁诺夫 | 22 | 法国 | 14 | -14 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 16强 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 胜 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 16强 | |
135 | 111 | | Amelie Smejkalova | 19 | CZE | 14 | -14 | | |
136 | 45 | | Fangran Tian | 20 | 中国 | 14 | -14 | | |
136 | 最佳 (139) | | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 24 | 巴西 | 14 | +14 | +1 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
136 | 25 | | 艾琳·拉维诺 | 25 | ITA | 14 | -14 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
139 | 119 | | Sarah van Emst | 19 | 荷兰 | 14 | -13 | | |
139 | 123 | | Mila Masic | 26 | SRB | 14 | +355 | +6 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 四强 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 | |
141 | 40 | | 蒂芙尼·威廉 | 29 | 英国 | 14 | -12 | | |
141 | 122 | | Sarafina Hansen | 18 | 丹麦 | 14 | -12 | | |
141 | 最佳 (245) | | Arina Bulatova | 17 | RUS | 14 | +121 | +3 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 32强 | |
144 | 124 | | Irina Balus | 18 | SVK | 14 | -13 | | |
144 | 124 | | Meng Yi Chen | 21 | 中国 | 14 | -13 | | |
144 | 96 | | Alyssa Reguer | 17 | 法国 | 14 | -39 | -1 | | |
144 | 98 | | Leticia Garcia Vidal | 27 | 巴西 | 14 | +18 | +1 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 | |
144 | 最佳 (181) | | Bianca Barbulescu | 20 | ROU | 14 | +304 | +5 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 | |
144 | 最佳 (577) | | Julia Adams | 24 | 美国 | 14 | +18 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第三轮 | |
144 | 最佳 (165) | | Gaia Parravicini | 18 | ITA | 14 | -56 | -2 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 | |
广告 |
151 | 19 | | Valeria Koussenkova | 28 | ESP | 14 | -18 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 16强 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
152 | 最佳 (318) | | 索菲娅·莎帕特娃 | 35 | GEO | 14 | +124 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 16强 | |
152 | 114 | | Katerina Tsygourova | 23 | 瑞士 | 14 | -18 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 12 16强 | |
152 | 147 | | 丽贝卡·佩雷拉 | 31 | 巴西 | 14 | +15 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第一轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
155 | 最佳 (432) | | Ayline Samardzic | 21 | 瑞士 | 14 | +126 | +3 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 16强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 | |
156 | 117 | | Ioana Zvonaru | 20 | ROU | 14 | -17 | | 沙姆沙伊赫 9 四强 | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 胜 | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 胜 沙姆沙伊赫 9 四强 | |
157 | 17 | | Barbara Dessolis | 22 | ITA | 14 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第二轮 | |
157 | 129 | | Hwui Won Wi | 21 | 韩国 | 14 | -17 | | |
159 | 最佳 (245) | | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 23 | 英国 | 14 | +130 | +3 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 四强 | |
160 | 最佳 (165) | | 安娜∙雷秋娜 | 24 | ESP | 14 | +130 | +3 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 16强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第二轮 | |
160 | 72 | | Olga Gołaś | 20 | 波兰 | 14 | -13 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第二轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第三轮 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
162 | 21 | | Ena Koike | 17 | 日本 | 13 | -13 | | | 落败 资格赛 迈阿密 第一轮 | |
163 | 34 | | Sayaka Ishii | 18 | 日本 | 13 | -13 | | | 落败 资格赛 迈阿密 第一轮 | |
163 | 35 | | Jennifer Ruggeri | 20 | ITA | 13 | +25 | +1 | 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第二轮 | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 16强 落败 圣玛格丽塔 16强 | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 16强 落败 圣玛格丽塔 16强 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第二轮 | |
163 | 36 | | 迈勒恩·奴迪 | 23 | EST | 13 | +25 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 第二轮 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 | |
163 | 16 | | Angelina Wirges | 21 | 德国 | 13 | -13 | | | 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 胜 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 32强 | |
163 | 1 | | 爱丽丝·吉兰 | 25 | 英国 | 13 | -13 | | |
163 | 最佳 (324) | | Luiza Fullana | 22 | 巴西 | 13 | +134 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 胜 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 落败 圣保罗 3 32强 | |
163 | 34 | | Daria Lopatetska | 20 | UKR | 13 | -13 | | |
163 | 80 | | 乔琪亚·平托 | 32 | ITA | 13 | -13 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
163 | 最佳 (265) | | Camila Romero | 25 | ECU | 13 | +134 | +3 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 | |
163 | 最佳 (311) | | 保琳∙帕耶特 | 29 | 法国 | 13 | +134 | +3 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 32强 | |
163 | 21 | | 维多利亚·德马 | 23 | UKR | 13 | -67 | -2 | | |
174 | 42 | | Elizaveta Shebekina | 20 | RUS | 13 | +151 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
174 | 最佳 (190) | | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 22 | RUS | 13 | -15 | | |
176 | 65 | | Samira de Stefano | 19 | ITA | 13 | -16 | | |
176 | 147 | | Judith Perello Saavedra | 22 | ESP | 13 | +27 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第三轮 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
176 | 97 | | 马内娃·拉库图马拉拉 | 22 | 法国 | 13 | +224 | +4 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第三轮 落败 戈内斯 16强 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 八强 | |
176 | 最佳 (375) | | Chenting Zhu | 16 | 中国 | 13 | -16 | | |
180 | 最佳 (323) | | 达里娅·库兹扎 | 25 | 波兰 | 13 | +160 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 四强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 16强 | |
180 | 155 | | Eva Voracek | 25 | 德国 | 13 | -18 | | |
180 | 31 | | Alessandra Caceres | 19 | 智利 | 13 | -18 | | |
183 | 11 | | 菲奥纳·甘兹 | 23 | 瑞士 | 13 | -16 | | | 落败 戈内斯 四强 落败 勒阿弗尔 八强 | |
183 | 159 | | Laquisa Khan | 21 | AUS | 13 | -49 | -1 | | 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 落败 斯旺希尔 16强 | |
183 | 51 | | Humera Baharmus | 22 | 印度 | 13 | +24 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第三轮 | |
186 | 158 | | 袁程依依 | 23 | 中国 | 13 | -17 | | |
186 | 162 | | Carola Cavelli | 22 | ITA | 13 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
186 | 最佳 (716) | | Diana Yakovleva | 18 | UZB | 13 | +166 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 | |
189 | 57 | | Andjela Lazarevic | 18 | SRB | 13 | -14 | | |
190 | 35 | | Min Liu | 31 | 中国 | 13 | -50 | -1 | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
190 | 45 | | Ireni Lucia | 21 | ITA | 13 | -50 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 | |
190 | 最佳 (323) | | Saoirse Breen | 19 | FJI | 13 | -14 | | |
193 | 105 | | Lucie Pawlak | 17 | 法国 | 13 | -14 | | | 落败 戈内斯 32强 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
193 | 172 | | Louna Zoppas | 17 | 法国 | 13 | -14 | | |
193 | 最佳 (305) | | Aminata Sall | 21 | 法国 | 13 | -14 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
196 | 最佳 (276) | | 梅拉尼娅·德莱 | 21 | ITA | 13 | +171 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 | |
197 | 80 | | Zhanel Rustemova | 19 | KAZ | 13 | -12 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
197 | 88 | | Chanel Janssen | 23 | 荷兰 | 13 | -12 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 16强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第三轮 | |
199 | 142 | | Caterina Odorizzi | 21 | ITA | 13 | +38 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 | |
200 | 64 | | Elena Pridankina | 18 | RUS | 12 | -12 | | | 资格赛 马里博尔 胜 落败 马里博尔 四强 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 胜 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 32强 | |
广告 |
200 | 9 | | Anastasiya Soboleva | 19 | UKR | 12 | -12 | | | 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 16强 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 16强 | |
200 | 35 | | Tina Smith | 21 | AUS | 12 | -12 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 决赛 落败 斯旺希尔 四强 | |
200 | 10 | | Aurora Zantedeschi | 23 | ITA | 12 | -12 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 16强 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
200 | 最佳 (612) | | 费德里卡∙迪萨拉 | 33 | ITA | 12 | +172 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 16强 | |
200 | 163 | | 斯特凡妮∙瓦格纳 | 29 | 德国 | 12 | -12 | | |
200 | 119 | | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 23 | RUS | 12 | -12 | | |
200 | 173 | | Allura Zamarripa | 21 | 美国 | 12 | -12 | | |
200 | 163 | | 凯特琳娜·斯图尔特 | 26 | 美国 | 12 | -12 | | |
200 | 80 | | 亚历桑德拉·马佐拉 | 24 | ITA | 12 | -12 | | |
200 | 51 | | Alina Granwehr | 20 | 瑞士 | 12 | -50 | -1 | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 | |
200 | 最佳 (325) | | Lilian Poling | 26 | 美国 | 12 | +172 | +3 | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 16强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第二轮 | |
200 | 80 | | Maria Martinez Hernandez | 19 | MEX | 12 | -12 | | |
200 | 最佳 (367) | | Sara Dols | 18 | ESP | 12 | +172 | +3 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 资格赛 特拉萨 胜 落败 特拉萨 32强 | |
214 | 50 | | Sylvie Zund | 23 | LIE | 12 | -11 | | |
214 | 68 | | Anastasia Piangerelli | 23 | ITA | 12 | -88 | -2 | | |
214 | 78 | | 玛蒂尔德·马利安尼 | 22 | ITA | 12 | -11 | | |
214 | 最佳 (683) | | Akanksha Nitture | 21 | 印度 | 12 | +186 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
214 | 165 | | Haram Kim | 18 | 韩国 | 12 | -11 | | |
219 | 最佳 (349) | | Mina Hodzic | 21 | 德国 | 12 | +191 | +3 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 16强 落败 特拉萨 32强 | |
220 | 6 | | Mei Yamaguchi | 24 | 日本 | 12 | -13 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 16强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
220 | 86 | | Adriana Reami | 26 | 美国 | 12 | -13 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 | |
220 | 最佳 (390) | | Elena Micic | 19 | AUS | 12 | -13 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 16强 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
220 | 209 | | 杰西卡·伊诺霍萨·戈麦斯 | 26 | MEX | 12 | -13 | | | 资格赛 圣路易斯波托西州 胜 落败 圣路易斯波托西州 32强 | |
220 | 最佳 (381) | | 美智尾濑 | 32 | 日本 | 12 | +193 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
220 | 180 | | Danielle Willson | 24 | 美国 | 12 | -13 | | |
220 | 最佳 (234) | | 格洛里亚·切斯基 | 25 | ITA | 12 | +24 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第三轮 | |
220 | 最佳 (330) | | Martina Marusinova | 20 | SVK | 12 | +539 | +6 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 胜 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 | |
228 | 186 | | Alexia Iulia Marginean | 17 | ROU | 12 | -15 | | |
228 | 56 | | Iva Sepa | 19 | SRB | 12 | -15 | | |
228 | 最佳 (388) | | Martina Bovio | 18 | ARG | 12 | +197 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第一轮 | |
228 | 最佳 (657) | | Mariya Sinitsyna | 20 | KAZ | 12 | +197 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
232 | 154 | | 切尔茜·瓦努特 | 24 | BEL | 12 | -15 | | |
233 | 16 | | Pauline Courcoux | 26 | 法国 | 12 | -123 | -3 | | |
234 | 85 | | Patricija Paukstyte | 19 | LTU | 12 | -97 | -2 | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
234 | 160 | | Amanda Nava Elkin | 25 | MEX | 12 | -15 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 | |
234 | 最佳 (407) | | Maria Eduarda Lages | 19 | 巴西 | 12 | +99 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 | |
234 | 最佳 (323) | | Katja Markus | 19 | ARG | 12 | +206 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第一轮 | |
238 | 52 | | Tianmi Mi | 19 | 中国 | 12 | -15 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 八强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 | |
238 | 212 | | Laura Cilekova | 18 | SVK | 12 | -15 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 16强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 | |
238 | 最佳 (268) | | Yajing Cao | 21 | 中国 | 12 | -100 | -2 | | |
238 | 最佳 (461) | | Anna Snigireva | 16 | RUS | 12 | +284 | +4 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第三轮 | |
242 | 196 | | Emily Gelber | 32 | 美国 | 12 | -16 | | |
242 | 198 | | Aurora Urso | 23 | ITA | 12 | -16 | | |
244 | 129 | | Mei Hasegawa | 20 | 日本 | 12 | -68 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第三轮 | |
245 | 123 | | Jelena Cvijanovic | 18 | AUS | 12 | -15 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
245 | 163 | | Kundali Majgaine | 19 | 印度 | 12 | -101 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第一轮 | |
245 | 最佳 (383) | | Nicol Benesova | 19 | CZE | 12 | +211 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 | |
245 | 最佳 (484) | | Ottavia Massetti | 20 | ITA | 12 | +211 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 | |
249 | 223 | | Anja Stankovic | 18 | SRB | 12 | -18 | | |
249 | 164 | | Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno | 20 | ITA | 12 | -104 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 | |
广告 |
249 | 78 | | Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 19 | RUS | 12 | -104 | -2 | | |
252 | 151 | | Michelle Dzjachangirov | 22 | 荷兰 | 12 | -20 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第一轮 | |
252 | 108 | | Judith Hernandez Miranda | 21 | ESP | 12 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
252 | 68 | | Maria Mikhailova | 21 | RUS | 12 | -69 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第二轮 | |
255 | 最佳 (273) | | Caroline Brack | 20 | 德国 | 12 | -21 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第二轮 | |
255 | 最佳 (317) | | Jana Stojanova | 19 | BUL | 12 | -21 | | |
257 | 227 | | Summer Yardley | 24 | 英国 | 12 | -21 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第一轮 | |
258 | 223 | | Julie Belgraver | 21 | 法国 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 决赛 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 八强 | |
259 | 207 | | Isabelle Boulais | 23 | CAN | 11 | -19 | | |
259 | 104 | | Kamilla Bartone | 21 | LAT | 11 | -19 | | 安塔利亚 12 四强 | | |
259 | 76 | | Xenia Lipiec | 19 | 波兰 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 16强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第二轮 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
262 | 38 | | Veronika Podrez | 17 | UKR | 11 | -134 | -3 | | 落败 戈内斯 八强 | |
263 | 47 | | 爱丽斯·拉姆 | 26 | 法国 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 落败 圣玛格丽塔 八强 | |
263 | 18 | | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 28 | 美国 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 八强 | |
263 | 153 | | Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 18 | 丹麦 | 11 | -19 | | |
263 | 150 | | Maria Kononova | 27 | RUS | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
263 | 12 | | 阿尼娅·怀尔德格鲁伯 | 22 | 德国 | 11 | -162 | -4 | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
263 | 7 | | Sara Daavettila | 26 | 美国 | 11 | +205 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 胜 落败 圣多明戈 2 16强 | |
263 | 141 | | Sina Herrmann | 22 | 德国 | 11 | -19 | | | 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
263 | 12 | | 波林娜·蕾基娜 | 29 | RUS | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 四强 | |
263 | 最佳 (434) | | Carolina Troiano | 18 | ITA | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第二轮 | |
272 | 219 | | Jiayou Li | 17 | 中国 | 11 | -16 | | |
272 | 最佳 (471) | | Carmen Andreea Herea | 18 | ROU | 11 | -16 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 八强 | |
272 | 最佳 (303) | | Lidia Encheva | 17 | BUL | 11 | -16 | | |
272 | 246 | | Tian Jialin | 17 | 中国 | 11 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
272 | 239 | | Isabella Serban | 18 | ROU | 11 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第一轮 | |
277 | 最佳 (998) | | Victoria Flores | 24 | 美国 | 11 | +232 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 胜 落败 圣多明戈 2 32强 | |
277 | 139 | | Anna Zyryanova | 20 | RUS | 11 | -15 | | |
277 | 149 | | 露西亚∙多明戈 | 20 | ESP | 11 | +232 | +3 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 16强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第二轮 | |
277 | 39 | | Helena Buchwald | 18 | 德国 | 11 | +232 | +3 | 安塔利亚 12 四强 | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 四强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 16强 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第三轮 | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 四强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 16强 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第三轮 安塔利亚 12 四强 | |
277 | 39 | | Marente Sijbesma | 19 | 荷兰 | 11 | -108 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
277 | 128 | | Maria Kalyakina | 17 | RUS | 11 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
277 | 最佳 (373) | | Olivia Gram | 23 | 丹麦 | 11 | +623 | +6 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 32强 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
277 | 181 | | Sol Rabin | 19 | ARG | 11 | -15 | | |
277 | 最佳 (391) | | Naoko Eto | 39 | 日本 | 11 | +163 | +2 | | 资格赛 布罗瑟德 2 胜 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第一轮 | |
286 | 130 | | 艾曼纽·吉拉尔 | 24 | 法国 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 16强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
286 | 69 | | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 27 | MKD | 11 | +236 | +3 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 八强 | |
286 | 227 | | Paula Cembranos | 20 | 瑞士 | 11 | -19 | | |
286 | 36 | | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 24 | MDA | 11 | -19 | | |
286 | 97 | | Nikol Palecek | 20 | SRB | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第一轮 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第二轮 | |
286 | 239 | | Carina Syrtveit | 18 | 挪威 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第三轮 | |
286 | 最佳 (412) | | Lena Thomas Iglesias | 17 | 法国 | 11 | +236 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第二轮 | |
293 | 11 | | Sabina Dadaciu | 22 | 美国 | 11 | -20 | | |
293 | 104 | | Zuzanna Bednarz | 18 | 波兰 | 11 | -20 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第三轮 | |
293 | 117 | | Ada Piestrzyńska | 19 | 波兰 | 11 | -20 | | |
296 | 24 | | Ayumi Koshiishi | 23 | 日本 | 11 | +238 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
296 | 189 | | Margherita Marcon | 18 | ITA | 11 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 | |
296 | 最佳 (497) | | Abhilasha Bista | 20 | NPL | 11 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第一轮 | |
299 | 39 | | Virginia Ferrara | 20 | ITA | 11 | -187 | -4 | | 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
299 | 最佳 (439) | | Aleksandra Jelen | 22 | 波兰 | 11 | +126 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第三轮 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 | |
299 | 最佳 (388) | | Séverine Deppner | 17 | 法国 | 11 | +126 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第三轮 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第二轮 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
299 | 149 | | Anastasiya Kuparev | 22 | 德国 | 11 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
299 | 247 | | Marija Semenistaja | 21 | LAT | 11 | +240 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 | |
304 | 18 | | Tanisha Kashyap | 21 | 印度 | 11 | -20 | | |
304 | 303 | | June Bjork | 19 | 瑞典 | 11 | +56 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第二轮 | |
304 | 210 | | Nina Danisova | 20 | SVK | 11 | -20 | | |
307 | 45 | | Georgina Hays | 17 | 英国 | 11 | -20 | | |
307 | 66 | | Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 18 | ROU | 11 | +242 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第一轮 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
309 | 44 | | Nicole Gadient | 25 | 瑞士 | 11 | -122 | -2 | | |
309 | 最佳 (319) | | Niehua Tian | 18 | 中国 | 11 | -19 | | |
309 | 275 | | Ranim Rassil | 17 | TUN | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第二轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
309 | 167 | | Anastasia Mozgaleva | 22 | RUS | 11 | -72 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
309 | 248 | | Aaddi Gupta | 21 | 印度 | 11 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
314 | 95 | | Naho Sato | 23 | 日本 | 10 | -19 | | | 资格赛 甲府市 胜 落败 甲府市 16强 | |
314 | 115 | | Tiphanie Lemaitre | 23 | 法国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 戈内斯 32强 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
316 | 252 | | 泰拉·普雷斯顿 | 18 | AUS | 10 | -19 | | |
316 | 103 | | Hanne Vandewinkel | 19 | BEL | 10 | -19 | | 特拉萨 决赛 | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 16强 | | |
316 | 52 | | Lisa Pigato | 20 | ITA | 10 | -72 | -1 | | |
316 | 60 | | 尼卡·拉迪希奇 | 24 | SLO | 10 | -19 | | | 资格赛 特拉萨 胜 落败 特拉萨 16强 | |
316 | 141 | | Amandine Monnot | 22 | 法国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第二轮 | |
316 | 14 | | Nicole Fossa Huergo | 28 | ITA | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第二轮 | |
316 | 261 | | Lea Ma | 23 | 美国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 32强 落败 甲府市 16强 | |
316 | 3 | | I-Hsuan Cho | 24 | TPE | 10 | -220 | -5 | | |
316 | 281 | | Denislava Glushkova | 20 | BUL | 10 | -19 | | | 安塔利亚 10 胜 安塔利亚 11 胜 | |
316 | 73 | | Evialina Laskevich | 19 | BLR | 10 | -19 | | 莫纳斯提尔 13 四强 | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 决赛 | | |
316 | 252 | | Tamara Kostic | 18 | AUT | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
316 | 107 | | Jaeda Daniel | 24 | 美国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 圣保罗 16强 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
316 | 74 | | 大宾·基姆 | 27 | 韩国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 日之出町 八强 | |
316 | 121 | | Salma Drugdova | 19 | SVK | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 八强 | |
316 | 24 | | 叶莱尼·克里斯托非 | 25 | 希腊 | 10 | +239 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
316 | 45 | | 艾丽莎·范兰根东克 | 26 | BEL | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 16强 | |
316 | 26 | | 艾米莉·维尔克 | 23 | 德国 | 10 | -72 | -1 | | |
316 | 252 | | Angelina Voloshchuk | 16 | POR | 10 | -19 | | |
316 | 80 | | 西乡幸奈 | 27 | 日本 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第二轮 | |
316 | 79 | | Lauryn John-Baptiste | 24 | 英国 | 10 | -19 | | |
316 | 209 | | 瑞娅∙巴提亚 | 26 | 印度 | 10 | -72 | -1 | | 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
316 | 281 | | Boyoung Jeong | 20 | 韩国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 八强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 16强 | |
316 | 134 | | 艾利西亚·史密斯 | 27 | AUS | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 落败 斯旺希尔 16强 | |
316 | 154 | | Jessica Bertoldo | 31 | ITA | 10 | +84 | +1 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 32强 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 | |
316 | 7 | | 泰丝∙苏娜斯 | 29 | 瑞士 | 10 | -19 | | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 16强 | |
316 | 最佳 (526) | | Anna Frey | 16 | 美国 | 10 | -19 | | |
316 | 139 | | Bronte Murgett | 24 | 英国 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 四强 | |
316 | 181 | | Lara Diaz Zayas | 18 | ARG | 10 | -19 | | |
344 | 199 | | 盖娅·斯夸尔恰卢皮 | 26 | ITA | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
344 | 272 | | Xin Tong Wang | 20 | 中国 | 10 | -19 | | |
344 | 274 | | Soo Ha Jang | 19 | 韩国 | 10 | -19 | | |
344 | 最佳 (424) | | Anjali Rathi | 18 | 印度 | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第二轮 | |
344 | 最佳 (567) | | Mary Boyce Deatherage | 18 | 美国 | 10 | +249 | +3 | | 资格赛 布罗瑟德 2 胜 落败 布罗瑟德 2 16强 | |
349 | 281 | | Thasaporn Naklo | 22 | 泰国 | 10 | -16 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 八强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
349 | 199 | | Aglaya Fedorova | 20 | RUS | 10 | -136 | -2 | | 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
349 | 309 | | Fang An Lin | 18 | TPE | 10 | -16 | | |
349 | 39 | | 刘燕妮 | 24 | 中国 | 10 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第三轮 | |
349 | 100 | | Sara Milanese | 19 | ITA | 10 | -136 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
349 | 242 | | Sophie Luescher | 21 | 瑞士 | 10 | -16 | | |
349 | 最佳 1212 | | Ioana Teodora Sava | 18 | ROU | 10 | +366 | +4 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 | |
356 | 最佳 (595) | | Camilla Bossi | 20 | 巴西 | 10 | +263 | +3 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第二轮 | |
356 | 293 | | Alyssa Ahn | 17 | 美国 | 10 | -16 | | |
356 | 88 | | Maelle Leclercq | 20 | 法国 | 10 | -139 | -2 | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
356 | 219 | | Alian Zack | 17 | ISR | 10 | +394 | +4 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 | |
360 | 230 | | Alexis Nguyen | 16 | 美国 | 10 | -17 | | |
361 | 290 | | Anastasia Abbagnato | 20 | ITA | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 落败 圣玛格丽塔 八强 | |
361 | 24 | | Nicole Rivkin | 20 | 德国 | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 戈内斯 16强 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 | |
361 | 最佳 (367) | | Nanari Katsumi | 21 | 日本 | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第二轮 | |
361 | 310 | | Erina Hayashi | 29 | 日本 | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
361 | 318 | | Tahlia Kokkinis | 15 | AUS | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 16强 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
361 | 57 | | Tilde Stromquist | 19 | 瑞典 | 10 | -85 | -1 | | |
361 | 290 | | Shuoran Wang | 21 | 中国 | 10 | -17 | | |
361 | 258 | | Kanako Osafune | 26 | 日本 | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
361 | 208 | | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 22 | 巴西 | 10 | +107 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
361 | 200 | | Agostina Andreazzini | 19 | ARG | 10 | -17 | | |
371 | 60 | | Justina Gonzalez Daniele | 18 | ARG | 10 | -19 | | |
371 | 157 | | Margarita Ignatjeva | 22 | LAT | 10 | -192 | -3 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 | |
371 | 305 | | Katherine Barnes | 22 | 英国 | 10 | -19 | | |
371 | 189 | | Anna Semenova | 20 | RUS | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第一轮 | |
371 | 296 | | Jin Zhang | 19 | 中国 | 10 | -19 | | |
371 | 最佳 (471) | | Jana Otzipka | 19 | BEL | 10 | +54 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第三轮 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
371 | 最佳 (617) | | 朱莉娅·朗尼 | 24 | 美国 | 10 | +262 | +3 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第二轮 | |
371 | 59 | | Benedetta Ortenzi | 21 | ITA | 10 | -19 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第一轮 | |
379 | 303 | | Anamaria Oana | 16 | ROU | 10 | -19 | | |
380 | 最佳 (595) | | Sofia Karlau | 20 | ARG | 10 | -18 | | |
381 | 335 | | Liisa Varul | 19 | EST | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
381 | 317 | | Izabela Heinzova | 21 | CZE | 10 | -17 | | |
381 | 174 | | Karina Jumazhanova | 17 | KAZ | 10 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第一轮 | |
384 | 219 | | Alicja Formella | 20 | 波兰 | 10 | -94 | -1 | | |
385 | 188 | | Maria Andrienko | 19 | RUS | 10 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
386 | 85 | | Vasanti Shinde | 27 | 印度 | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
387 | 64 | | Aliona Falei | 20 | BLR | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 76 | | Linda Klimovičová | 19 | CZE | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 索拉里诺 2 四强 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 胜 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 16强 | |
387 | 18 | | 芬尼·奥斯特伦德 | 26 | 瑞典 | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 最佳 (390) | | Julia Middendorf | 21 | 德国 | 9 | +262 | +3 | | 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 | |
387 | 252 | | 玛琳娜·梅尔尼科娃 | 35 | RUS | 9 | -90 | -1 | | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 | |
387 | 155 | | 乔治娜·加西亚-佩雷兹 | 31 | ESP | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 282 | | Amarissa Tóth | 21 | HUN | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 135 | | Shrivalli Bhamidipaty | 22 | 印度 | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 决赛 | |
387 | 最佳 (629) | | 厄休拉·拉德万斯卡 | 33 | 波兰 | 9 | +262 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 八强 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 胜 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 16强 | |
387 | 33 | | Yeon Woo Ku | 21 | 韩国 | 9 | -199 | -3 | | 落败 印多尔 2 16强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第二轮 | |
387 | 324 | | 刘方舟 | 28 | 中国 | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 64 | | 郭涵煜 | 25 | 中国 | 9 | -199 | -3 | | |
387 | 59 | | 阿迪蒂亚·卡鲁纳拉特尼 | 22 | 香港 | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 16强 | |
387 | 147 | | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 20 | 法国 | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 八强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第二轮 | |
387 | 207 | | 蒋欣玗 | 25 | 中国 | 9 | -147 | -2 | | |
387 | 121 | | Melany Krywoj | 26 | ARG | 9 | -199 | -3 | | 落败 圣保罗 八强 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 | |
387 | 最佳 (603) | | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 20 | ESP | 9 | +262 | +3 | | 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 | |
387 | 40 | | 甘纳·波兹尼希连科 | 29 | UKR | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 4 | | 安吉丽卡∙马拉特丽 | 29 | ITA | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 49 | | 索菲亚·米拉托娃 | 23 | SVK | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 决赛 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 决赛 | |
387 | 77 | | Klaudija Bubelytė | 21 | LTU | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 | |
387 | 105 | | 阿纳斯塔西亚·苏霍京 | 24 | RUS | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 最佳 (603) | | 大前绫希子 | 31 | 日本 | 9 | +262 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
387 | 82 | | 安妮∙雪佛 | 37 | 德国 | 9 | -15 | | 圣玛格丽塔 四强 | 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 | | |
387 | 11 | | 维多利亚∙康 | 28 | RUS | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第二轮 | |
387 | 57 | | Maria Fernanda Navarro | 27 | MEX | 9 | -15 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 落败 圣路易斯波托西州 32强 | |
387 | 324 | | Dasha Plekhanova | 20 | CAN | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 67 | | Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 26 | 美国 | 9 | -15 | | |
387 | 324 | | Katja Wiersholm | 19 | 美国 | 9 | -15 | | |
416 | 63 | | Marine Szostak | 22 | 法国 | 9 | -17 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 16强 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
417 | 60 | | Mio Mushika | 18 | 日本 | 9 | -161 | -2 | | 落败 日之出町 32强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
417 | 43 | | Mao Mushika | 18 | 日本 | 9 | -84 | -1 | | |
417 | 309 | | Yuka Hosoki | 24 | 日本 | 9 | -17 | | |
417 | 最佳 (621) | | 安娜∙菲利帕∙桑托斯 | 28 | POR | 9 | +386 | +4 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
417 | 342 | | Yuyun Chen | 18 | TPE | 9 | -17 | | |
417 | 287 | | Greta Greco Lucchina | 18 | ITA | 9 | -17 | | |
417 | 最佳 (439) | | Aely Arai | 18 | 日本 | 9 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第二轮 | |
417 | 371 | | Pimmada Thongkum | 17 | 泰国 | 9 | -17 | | |
417 | 最佳 (769) | | Tea Lukic | 19 | 德国 | 9 | +298 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 | |
417 | 最佳 1212 | | Bianca Compuesto | 22 | AUS | 9 | +827 | +6 | | 资格赛 米尔杜拉 胜 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 资格赛 斯旺希尔 胜 落败 斯旺希尔 16强 | |
417 | 147 | | 卡罗琳·沃纳 | 27 | 德国 | 9 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
417 | 336 | | Britney Chiu | 19 | 美国 | 9 | +298 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
417 | 最佳 (695) | | Yuno Kitahara | 17 | 日本 | 9 | +298 | +3 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 32强 | |
417 | 248 | | 梅伊斯·布加 | 22 | 法国 | 9 | -17 | | |
431 | 209 | | Dunja Maric | 17 | SRB | 9 | -21 | | |
432 | 13 | | Michaela Laki | 19 | 希腊 | 9 | +123 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第二轮 | |
432 | 35 | | Stephanie Visscher | 24 | 荷兰 | 9 | +36 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 第二轮 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 | |
432 | 57 | | 埃诺拉·奇萨 | 23 | ITA | 9 | -170 | -2 | | 落败 勒阿弗尔 四强 | |
432 | 150 | | Yu Jin Ahn | 27 | 韩国 | 9 | -19 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 16强 | |
432 | 125 | | Carla Markus | 17 | ARG | 9 | -19 | | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
432 | 279 | | Briana Szabó | 18 | ROU | 9 | -19 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 | |
432 | 169 | | Celine Simunyu | 19 | IRL | 9 | -213 | -3 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 16强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第二轮 | |
432 | 298 | | Brandy Walker | 26 | 美国 | 9 | -19 | | |
432 | 378 | | Carolyn Campana | 24 | 美国 | 9 | -19 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 | |
432 | 385 | | Lorena Solar Donoso | 16 | ESP | 9 | -19 | | |
432 | 228 | | Alisha Reayer | 24 | 英国 | 9 | -19 | | |
432 | 355 | | Na Hyun Kang | 19 | 韩国 | 9 | -19 | | |
432 | 233 | | Gina Kondos | 22 | 美国 | 9 | -19 | | |
445 | 93 | | Kisa Yoshioka | 23 | 日本 | 9 | -93 | -1 | | 落败 日之出町 16强 | |
445 | 57 | | Arabella Koller | 23 | AUT | 9 | -20 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 八强 | |
445 | 15 | | 凯瑟琳娜·赫林 | 29 | 德国 | 9 | -93 | -1 | | |
445 | 377 | | Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 19 | 美国 | 9 | -20 | | |
445 | 363 | | Lara Stojanovski | 18 | SRB | 9 | -20 | | |
445 | 241 | | Milana Maslenkova | 22 | UZB | 9 | +332 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
445 | 391 | | Onyu Choi | 17 | 韩国 | 9 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第三轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第一轮 | |
452 | 374 | | Cristina Tiglea | 22 | ITA | 9 | -17 | | |
452 | 399 | | Ekaterina Ivanova | 18 | RUS | 9 | -17 | | |
452 | 374 | | Taylor Cataldi | 20 | 美国 | 9 | -17 | | |
452 | 445 | | Lavinia Morreale | 18 | ITA | 9 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 | |
456 | 29 | | 莉奥妮·孔 | 23 | 瑞士 | 9 | -237 | -3 | 圣玛格丽塔 四强 | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第二轮 | | |
456 | 129 | | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 21 | 荷兰 | 9 | -16 | | |
456 | 200 | | Carolin Raschdorf | 17 | 德国 | 9 | -16 | | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 胜 落败 安塔利亚 12 八强 | |
456 | 最佳 (479) | | Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 18 | GEO | 9 | +53 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 第三轮 | |
456 | 403 | | Lea Bathellier | 18 | 法国 | 9 | -16 | | |
456 | 244 | | Yashaswini Panwar | 22 | 印度 | 9 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第一轮 | |
456 | 426 | | Liel Rothensteiner | 19 | AUT | 9 | -175 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
456 | 最佳 (654) | | Prathyusha Rachapudi | 23 | 印度 | 9 | -16 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 | |
464 | 95 | | Chiara Fornasieri | 20 | ITA | 9 | -16 | | |
464 | 243 | | Hanna Vinahradava | 20 | BLR | 9 | -16 | | |
464 | 422 | | Wenfei Yu | 17 | 中国 | 9 | -16 | | |
464 | 396 | | Isabelle Cherny | 20 | 英国 | 9 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
468 | 63 | | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 22 | MEX | 9 | -101 | -1 | | |
468 | 最佳 (483) | | Mirjana Jovanovic | 20 | SRB | 9 | -13 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
470 | 400 | | Luise Reisel | 21 | 德国 | 9 | -14 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
470 | 394 | | Danique Havermans | 21 | 荷兰 | 9 | +69 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第一轮 | |
470 | 100 | | Dariia Monakhova | 21 | RUS | 9 | +69 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第二轮 | |
470 | 400 | | Taylor Gruber | 24 | 美国 | 9 | -14 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第一轮 | |
474 | 261 | | Patricia Grigoras | 18 | 美国 | 9 | -14 | | |
475 | 200 | | Denisa Hindová | 21 | CZE | 8 | -14 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 决赛 落败 安塔利亚 11 八强 | |
475 | 218 | | Anna Chekanskaya | 21 | RUS | 8 | +327 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第二轮 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
477 | 148 | | 丽萨·玛丽·里乌 | 26 | 日本 | 8 | -14 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
477 | 249 | | 巴沙克·埃拉伊登 | 29 | TUR | 8 | -152 | -2 | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 八强 | |
477 | 82 | | 桑迪·马蒂 | 31 | 瑞士 | 8 | -152 | -2 | | 落败 戈内斯 16强 | |
477 | 156 | | Watsachol Sawatdee | 24 | 泰国 | 8 | -14 | | |
477 | 97 | | 牛岛里咲 | 27 | 日本 | 8 | -14 | | |
477 | 411 | | Natali Jaiani | 18 | GEO | 8 | -14 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 | |
477 | 最佳 (558) | | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 23 | 瑞典 | 8 | +326 | +3 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 | |
477 | 24 | | 朱莉安娜·贝斯泰蒂 | 26 | ITA | 8 | +326 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
485 | 280 | | Schena Benamar | 25 | 法国 | 8 | -153 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
486 | 292 | | 莎拉·贝丝·格雷 | 28 | 英国 | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 马里博尔 第二轮 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 胜 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 32强 | |
486 | 218 | | Matilde Jorge | 19 | POR | 8 | +69 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 | |
486 | 12 | | Jasmijn Gimbrère | 23 | 荷兰 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 423 | | Ava Markham | 24 | 美国 | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 32强 | |
486 | 439 | | 杨一迪 | 24 | 中国 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 179 | | 维多利亚∙穆提恩 | 27 | 法国 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 176 | | Victoria Osuigwe | 17 | 美国 | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 32强 | |
486 | 6 | | Bianca Fernandez | 20 | CAN | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 434 | | Panna Bartha | 19 | HUN | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 256 | | Arina Arifullina | 18 | RUS | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
486 | 10 | | Danielle Daley | 23 | 英国 | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
486 | 447 | | Annelin Bakker | 19 | 荷兰 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 426 | | Yingqun Sun | 18 | 中国 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 62 | | 波加娜·马林科维奇 | 27 | SRB | 8 | -153 | -2 | | 落败 戈内斯 16强 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
486 | 178 | | Wozuko Mdlulwa | 16 | 南非 | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第一轮 | |
486 | 最佳 (773) | | Yu-Yun Li | 19 | TPE | 8 | +343 | +3 | | 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 胜 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 | |
486 | 最佳 | | Samantha Imbo Nloga | 20 | 美国 | 8 | +69 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第二轮 | |
486 | 最佳 (730) | | Vladislava Andreevskaya | 18 | KGZ | 8 | +343 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
486 | 最佳 (709) | | Soha Sadiq | 25 | 印度 | 8 | +69 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第三轮 | |
486 | 420 | | Lucia De Santa Ana | 23 | URU | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第一轮 | |
486 | 228 | | Agustina Chlpac | 27 | ARG | 8 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
486 | 最佳 (541) | | Elina Nepliy | 26 | RUS | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 374 | | Natalia Kowalczyk | 20 | 波兰 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 355 | | Given Roach | 18 | 英国 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 342 | | Kseniia Piskareva | 17 | RUS | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 355 | | Sofia Johnson | 19 | 英国 | 8 | -18 | | |
486 | 最佳 1624 | | Alexa Volkov | 19 | 德国 | 8 | +441 | +4 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第三轮 | |
486 | 最佳 1498 | | Maria Lazarenko | 15 | UKR | 8 | +343 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
514 | 379 | | 丰硕 | 26 | 中国 | 8 | +79 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 第二轮 | |
514 | 最佳 (816) | | Cristina Diaz Adrover | 18 | ESP | 8 | +361 | +3 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 四强 | |
514 | 487 | | Malkia Ngounoue | 23 | 美国 | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 433 | | Shiyu Ye | 16 | 中国 | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 455 | | Margarita Skryabina | 24 | RUS | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 87 | | Gio Jang | 18 | 韩国 | 8 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第二轮 | |
514 | 464 | | Carolann Delaunay | 19 | 法国 | 8 | -20 | | | 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
514 | 455 | | Francesca Mattioli | 17 | ITA | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 377 | | Kamonwan Yodpetch | 16 | 泰国 | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 464 | | Lilli Tagger | 16 | AUT | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 262 | | Yuhan Liu | 20 | 中国 | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 321 | | Fiona Codino | 28 | 法国 | 8 | +263 | +2 | | 资格赛 戈内斯 胜 落败 戈内斯 32强 | |
514 | 438 | | Ana Martinez Vaquero | 18 | ESP | 8 | -20 | | |
514 | 433 | | Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 18 | ROU | 8 | -20 | | |
528 | 45 | | Eleanor Baglow | 22 | 英国 | 8 | -93 | -1 | | |
528 | 208 | | Leyla Britez Risso | 19 | PAR | 8 | -22 | | |
528 | 441 | | Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 16 | MAS | 8 | -22 | | |
531 | 447 | | Kolie Allen | 24 | 美国 | 8 | -22 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 16强 | |
531 | 370 | | 萨拉·兰萨 | 27 | POR | 8 | +112 | +1 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
531 | 最佳 (582) | | Anna Sedysheva | 18 | RUS | 8 | +74 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第二轮 | |
531 | 212 | | Noka Juric | 22 | SLO | 8 | -22 | | | 落败 资格赛 马里博尔 第一轮 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第一轮 | |
531 | 279 | | 伍曼瑩 | 28 | 香港 | 8 | -22 | | |
531 | 379 | | Sonal Patil | 19 | 印度 | 8 | -22 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第三轮 | |
531 | 257 | | Yu Shan | 24 | 中国 | 8 | +505 | +4 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第三轮 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
531 | 最佳 (849) | | Seri Nayuki | 17 | 日本 | 8 | +369 | +3 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 16强 | |
531 | 479 | | Katerina Mandelikova | 20 | CZE | 8 | -22 | | |
531 | 385 | | Elizabeth Jurna | 18 | EST | 8 | -22 | | |
531 | 最佳 1026 | | Milana Safiullina | 17 | RUS | 8 | +505 | +4 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 胜 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 | |
531 | 467 | | Meriem Makhlouf | 16 | TUN | 8 | -22 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第二轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第一轮 | |
543 | 265 | | Ilaria Sposetti | 23 | ITA | 8 | -21 | | |
543 | 205 | | Elisabeth Iila | 19 | EST | 8 | -21 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
543 | 432 | | Sofia Rojas | 21 | 美国 | 8 | -21 | | |
543 | 201 | | Iuliia Iudenko | 19 | RUS | 8 | -95 | -1 | | |
543 | 461 | | Jovana Grujic | 17 | SRB | 8 | -21 | | |
543 | 303 | | Victoria Borodulina | 21 | RUS | 8 | -21 | | |
543 | 最佳 (564) | | Kristina Samardzic | 20 | 德国 | 8 | +76 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第二轮 | |
543 | 467 | | Maria Victoria Burstein | 18 | ARG | 8 | -21 | | |
543 | 9 | | Koharu Niimi | 21 | 日本 | 8 | -317 | -4 | | |
543 | 461 | | Feier Hu | 19 | 中国 | 8 | -21 | | |
553 | 40 | | 许絜瑜 | 32 | TPE | 8 | -277 | -3 | | |
553 | 7 | | Sevil Yuldasheva | 22 | UZB | 8 | -191 | -2 | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
553 | 123 | | Belle Thompson | 24 | AUS | 8 | -19 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 落败 斯旺希尔 16强 | |
553 | 108 | | Rocio Merlo | 28 | ARG | 8 | -19 | | |
553 | 325 | | Ines Faltinger | 20 | AUT | 8 | -19 | | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 胜 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
553 | 405 | | Florencia Belen Moron | 17 | ARG | 8 | -19 | | |
559 | 503 | | Francesca Covi | 24 | ITA | 8 | -20 | | |
559 | 486 | | Diana de Simone | 18 | ITA | 8 | -20 | | |
559 | 394 | | Snehal Mane | 24 | 印度 | 8 | -20 | | |
559 | 153 | | Alice Battesti | 19 | 法国 | 8 | +74 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第三轮 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
559 | 487 | | Ida Johansson | 19 | 瑞典 | 8 | -20 | | |
559 | 496 | | Karolina Mrazikova | 19 | SVK | 8 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第三轮 | |
565 | 266 | | Sara Saito | 17 | 日本 | 7 | -13 | | | 落败 甲府市 八强 | |
565 | 401 | | 阿尔纳·史密斯 | 24 | 美国 | 7 | -13 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 32强 | |
565 | 16 | | 李宗钰 | 20 | 中国 | 7 | -104 | -1 | | |
565 | 290 | | Verena Meliss | 26 | ITA | 7 | -13 | | | 落败 圣保罗 16强 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
569 | 68 | | 吉列米娜·内娅 | 27 | ARG | 7 | -272 | -3 | | |
569 | 489 | | Dimitra Pavlou | 19 | 希腊 | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 | |
569 | 91 | | 伊琳娜∙费特卡乌 | 27 | ROU | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 圣保罗 2 八强 落败 圣保罗 3 32强 | |
569 | 102 | | 桑田宽子 | 33 | 日本 | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 32强 | |
569 | 252 | | Yasmine Kabbaj | 20 | MAR | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 199 | | Pia Lovrič | 21 | SLO | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 马里博尔 32强 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 32强 | |
569 | 37 | | 埃琳娜∙西奥多拉∙卡达 | 30 | ROU | 7 | -14 | | 沙姆沙伊赫 9 四强 | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 八强 | | |
569 | 267 | | 王美玲 | 24 | 中国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 97 | | Milana Zhabrailova | 21 | RUS | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 228 | | Akasha Urhobo | 17 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 64 | | Funa Kozaki | 22 | 日本 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 139 | | Lavinia Tanasie | 20 | ROU | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 | |
569 | 111 | | Vicky Van De Peer | 23 | BEL | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 49 | | 劳拉·迈尔 | 21 | ITA | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
569 | 187 | | Nana Kawagishi | 23 | 日本 | 7 | -101 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
569 | 279 | | Paris Corley | 26 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 八强 | |
569 | 最佳 (633) | | Ariana Geerlings | 18 | ESP | 7 | +80 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第二轮 落败 特拉萨 32强 | |
569 | 15 | | Ikumi Yamazaki | 22 | 日本 | 7 | -272 | -3 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 资格赛 甲府市 胜 落败 甲府市 32强 | |
569 | 135 | | Ani Vangelova | 30 | BUL | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 302 | | Anastasia Iamachkine | 23 | 秘鲁 | 7 | +80 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第三轮 落败 萨瓦德尔 八强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
569 | 423 | | Kimmi Hance | 20 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 252 | | Mia Yamakita | 17 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 412 | | Mell Reasco González | 21 | ECU | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 489 | | Gina Dittmann | 21 | 德国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 49 | | Jiho Shin | 22 | 韩国 | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
569 | 290 | | 劳拉·斯维蒂科娃 | 29 | SVK | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 551 | | 森崎可南子 | 27 | 日本 | 7 | +146 | +1 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 32强 | |
569 | 122 | | Kristina Paskauskas | 19 | 英国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 4 | | Jantje Tilbürger | 22 | 德国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 291 | | Cherry Kim | 24 | 韩国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 275 | | Sravya Chilakalapudi | 24 | 印度 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 95 | | Milan Krish | 21 | AUS | 7 | -14 | | | 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
569 | 138 | | Georgia Kalamaris | 17 | 法国 | 7 | -101 | -1 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第二轮 | |
569 | 349 | | Solymar Colling | 23 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 454 | | 细沼千纱 | 28 | 日本 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 239 | | Petja Drame | 19 | SLO | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 338 | | Mayu Crossley | 17 | 日本 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 486 | | Luciana Perry | 19 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | |
569 | 最佳 (621) | | Kate Mansfield | 19 | 美国 | 7 | -14 | | |
608 | 51 | | 郑妩双 | 25 | 中国 | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 536 | | Anna Campana | 23 | 美国 | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 最佳 (820) | | Madhurima Sawant | 18 | 印度 | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 536 | | Selma Cadar | 23 | ROU | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 543 | | Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 19 | ESP | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 最佳 (696) | | Ada Kumru | 15 | TUR | 7 | +398 | +3 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 胜 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 落败 安塔利亚 32强 | |
608 | 285 | | Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 17 | UKR | 7 | -15 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 | |
608 | 537 | | Dami Lee | 24 | 韩国 | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 536 | | Carol Plakk | 22 | EST | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 348 | | Ari Matsumoto | 26 | 日本 | 7 | -198 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
608 | 543 | | Madeleine Jessup | 18 | TPE | 7 | -15 | | |
608 | 最佳 (959) | | Jian Ibrahim | 16 | 埃及 | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 38 | | 法比恩·盖沃特 | 28 | 德国 | 7 | -15 | | | 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 胜 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 32强 | |
620 | 141 | | Anastasia Safta | 19 | ROU | 7 | -353 | -4 | | |
620 | 547 | | Yujia Huang | 21 | 中国 | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 7 | | Polina Bakhmutkina | 24 | RUS | 7 | -111 | -1 | | 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
620 | 239 | | Franziska Sziedat | 23 | 德国 | 7 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 16强 | |
620 | 70 | | Karine Job | 22 | 法国 | 7 | -195 | -2 | | |
620 | 192 | | Paavanii Paathak | 20 | 印度 | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 最佳 (673) | | Livia Rodrigues Daud | 17 | 巴西 | 7 | +95 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第一轮 | |
620 | 547 | | Duanrui Gao | 17 | 中国 | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 548 | | Bianca Bernardes | 18 | 巴西 | 7 | +95 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第一轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
620 | 548 | | Valeriia Krokhotina | 18 | RUS | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 583 | | Julia Rennert | 23 | 德国 | 7 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第二轮 | |
620 | 579 | | Vanja Gudelj | 21 | 荷兰 | 7 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
620 | 558 | | Maria Ciubotaru | 19 | ROU | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 171 | | Marcella Dessolis | 19 | ITA | 7 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第二轮 | |
620 | 最佳 (716) | | 叶卡捷琳娜·马卡洛娃 | 22 | RUS | 7 | -15 | | |
620 | 最佳 (998) | | Hikaru Yoshikawa | 22 | 日本 | 7 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 日之出町 胜 落败 日之出町 32强 | |
637 | 212 | | Stefani Webb | 19 | AUS | 7 | -18 | | |
637 | 112 | | Helena Mohamed | 22 | 法国 | 7 | -115 | -1 | | |
637 | 136 | | Inez Maria Kotlikova | 21 | CZE | 7 | -18 | | |
637 | 41 | | Manca Pislak | 26 | SLO | 7 | -18 | | |
637 | 327 | | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 25 | ESP | 7 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第二轮 | |
637 | 461 | | Noemi La Cagnina | 19 | ITA | 7 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 第一轮 | |
637 | 244 | | Rio Tsuda | 17 | 日本 | 7 | -18 | | |
637 | 577 | | Karolina Krajmer | 17 | SVK | 7 | -18 | | |
637 | 564 | | Julia Zhu | 18 | 德国 | 7 | -18 | | |
646 | 66 | | Julia Stamatova | 30 | BUL | 7 | -17 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 | |
646 | 230 | | Beatrice Ricci | 20 | ITA | 7 | -17 | | 安塔利亚 12 四强 | 落败 索拉里诺 2 16强 | | |
646 | 最佳 (734) | | Riko Kikawada | 17 | 日本 | 7 | -206 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第二轮 | |
646 | 31 | | Anna Ozerova | 26 | LAT | 7 | +113 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第二轮 | |
646 | 395 | | Pooja Ingale | 22 | 印度 | 7 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第二轮 | |
646 | 最佳 1043 | | Yuxuan Luo | 21 | 中国 | 7 | +426 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第二轮 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
646 | 467 | | Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 24 | 德国 | 7 | +113 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 | |
646 | 最佳 1073 | | Tea Nikcevic | 18 | MNE | 7 | -17 | | |
654 | 101 | | Natasha Sengphrachanh | 22 | 泰国 | 7 | -21 | | |
654 | 608 | | Adesuwa Osabuohien | 29 | NGR | 7 | -21 | | |
654 | 608 | | Elena Grekul | 19 | UKR | 7 | -21 | | |
654 | 483 | | Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 18 | ROU | 7 | -115 | -1 | | |
654 | 526 | | Shria Atturu | 21 | 美国 | 7 | -21 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第二轮 | |
654 | 608 | | Sahra Dennehy | 21 | AUS | 7 | -115 | -1 | | |
654 | 285 | | Stella Kovacicova | 23 | SVK | 7 | +123 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第三轮 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第二轮 | |
654 | 319 | | Alana Tuayeva | 24 | RUS | 7 | -21 | | |
654 | 376 | | Gozde Turhan | 22 | TUR | 7 | -21 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第二轮 | |
654 | 586 | | Daria Nazarenko | 19 | RUS | 7 | -21 | | |
664 | 496 | | Miyu Nakashima | 23 | 日本 | 7 | -115 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
664 | 最佳 (716) | | Mariya Poduraeva | 22 | UKR | 7 | +130 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第二轮 | |
664 | 180 | | Krystyna Pochtovyk | 25 | UKR | 7 | -295 | -3 | | |
664 | 402 | | Svetlana Samardzic | 19 | 德国 | 7 | -115 | -1 | | |
668 | 187 | | Jiale Zhang | 20 | 中国 | 7 | -20 | | |
669 | 319 | | 麦卡特尼·凯斯勒 | 24 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 迈阿密 第一轮 落败 圣路易斯波托西州 32强 | |
669 | 412 | | 安卡·托多尼 | 19 | ROU | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第二轮 资格赛 圣路易斯波托西州 胜 落败 圣路易斯波托西州 16强 | |
669 | 254 | | Loïs Boisson | 20 | 法国 | 6 | -20 | | 特拉萨 决赛 | 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 | | |
669 | 56 | | Aoi Ito | 19 | 日本 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 日之出町 决赛 落败 甲府市 32强 | |
669 | 99 | | Polina Iatcenko | 20 | RUS | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 四强 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 16强 | |
669 | 178 | | Giorgia Pedone | 19 | ITA | 6 | -20 | | 圣保罗 3 16强 | 落败 索拉里诺 2 16强 | | |
669 | 130 | | Sohyun Park | 21 | 韩国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 16强 落败 甲府市 32强 | |
669 | 328 | | 清水绫乃 | 25 | 日本 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 日之出町 16强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
669 | 7 | | Katarina Kozarov | 25 | SRB | 6 | -297 | -3 | | |
669 | 156 | | 李亚轩 | 28 | TPE | 6 | -20 | | 甲府市 四强 | 落败 印多尔 2 32强 落败 日之出町 32强 资格赛 甲府市 胜 | | |
669 | 319 | | Ena Shibahara | 26 | 日本 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 甲府市 32强 | |
669 | 20 | | Malene Helgø | 24 | 挪威 | 6 | -20 | | | 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 | |
669 | 585 | | Ksenia Zaytseva | 19 | RUS | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 八强 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 2 32强 | |
669 | 32 | | Julieta Estable | 26 | ARG | 6 | -20 | | 圣保罗 3 16强 | 落败 圣保罗 决赛 落败 圣保罗 2 四强 资格赛 圣保罗 3 胜 | | |
669 | 18 | | Anna Gabric | 25 | 德国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
669 | 26 | | Melisa Ercan | 18 | AUS | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 287 | | 萨拉·查卡雷维奇 | 27 | 法国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 圣玛格丽塔 16强 | |
669 | 239 | | Laura Hietaranta | 20 | 芬兰 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 索拉里诺 2 16强 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 | |
669 | 80 | | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 24 | KAZ | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 四强 | |
669 | 192 | | 伊娃∙普里莫拉茨 | 27 | CRO | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 萨瓦德尔 四强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第二轮 | |
669 | 440 | | Mara Guth | 20 | 德国 | 6 | -20 | | | 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 胜 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 16强 | |
669 | 629 | | Angella Okutoyi | 20 | KEN | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 5 | | Jenna Defalco | 21 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 182 | | Ivana Šebestová | 23 | CZE | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
669 | 178 | | Lucia Peyre | 18 | ARG | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 55 | | María Portillo Ramírez | 24 | MEX | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 四强 | |
669 | 165 | | 玛丽亚∙冈萨雷斯 | 27 | COL | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 16强 | |
669 | 501 | | Punnin Kovapitukted | 21 | 泰国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 16强 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
669 | 375 | | Luisina Giovannini | 17 | ARG | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 276 | | Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 18 | 法国 | 6 | -20 | | | 戈内斯 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 决赛 | |
669 | 603 | | Ranah Stoiber | 18 | 英国 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 411 | | Kylie McKenzie | 25 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | 圣保罗 3 16强 | 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 资格赛 圣保罗 3 胜 | | |
669 | 42 | | Ekaterina Shalimova | 23 | RUS | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 20 | | 费雷亚·克里斯蒂 | 26 | 英国 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 84 | | Yi Tsen Cho | 22 | TPE | 6 | -206 | -2 | | |
669 | 167 | | Natalija Senic | 21 | SRB | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第二轮 | |
669 | 66 | | 费尔南达·拉夫拉尼亚 | 25 | 智利 | 6 | -20 | | 圣保罗 3 16强 | 落败 圣保罗 16强 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第二轮 | | |
669 | 135 | | Elysia Bolton | 24 | AUS | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 胜 落败 圣多明戈 2 16强 | |
669 | 20 | | Nicole Khirin | 23 | ISR | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 11 | | Ana Grubor | 20 | CAN | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 八强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
669 | 105 | | Gozal Ainitdinova | 25 | KAZ | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 八强 | |
669 | 629 | | Ashton Bowers | 18 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 16强 | |
669 | 352 | | 鲁晶晶 | 34 | 中国 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 最佳 1058 | | Maria Garcia Cid | 18 | ESP | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 87 | | Darya Shauha | 20 | BLR | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 602 | | Carolina Gomez | 19 | ESP | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 522 | | Wakana Sonobe | 16 | 日本 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 圣保罗 16强 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第二轮 | |
669 | 264 | | Stefania Rogozińska-Dzik | 22 | 波兰 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 175 | | Alexandra Iordache | 20 | ROU | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 八强 | |
669 | 195 | | 肯尼迪·谢弗 | 26 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 501 | | Victoria Gomez | 20 | ESP | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 390 | | 伊万娜·科利 | 24 | 美国 | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 胜 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 | |
669 | 269 | | Alanis Hamilton | 16 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 603 | | Alisa Oktiabreva | 15 | RUS | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 最佳 1058 | | Anastasiya Krymkova | 17 | KAZ | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 208 | | Lucie Petruzelova | 21 | CZE | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 最佳 1087 | | Anna Petkovic | 18 | 德国 | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 16强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第三轮 | |
669 | 603 | | Jessie Culley | 18 | AUS | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 489 | | Zlata Saurasava | 19 | BLR | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 最佳 (---) | | Natalie Gaft | 16 | AUS | 6 | +1369 | +6 | | 资格赛 米尔杜拉 胜 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 资格赛 斯旺希尔 胜 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
669 | 最佳 1087 | | Julia Caffarena | 18 | ARG | 6 | -20 | | |
669 | 最佳 1597 | | Tamara Sramkova | 17 | SVK | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 16强 | |
669 | 最佳 (---) | | Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 17 | CAN | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 布罗瑟德 2 胜 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 | |
669 | 最佳 (---) | | Isabella Marton | 15 | CAN | 6 | +416 | +3 | | 资格赛 布罗瑟德 2 胜 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 | |
733 | 56 | | 拉米丝·阿尔侯赛因·阿卜杜勒·阿齐兹 | 25 | 埃及 | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
733 | 80 | | 郭美琪 | 24 | 中国 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 342 | | Candela Vazquez | 15 | ARG | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 149 | | 玛蒂娜·卡雷格罗 | 31 | ITA | 6 | -393 | -4 | | |
733 | 243 | | Chiara Di Genova | 20 | ARG | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 320 | | Andrea Obradovic | 19 | SRB | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 437 | | Louise Kwong | 29 | CAN | 6 | -128 | -1 | | |
733 | 112 | | Mavie Österreicher | 21 | AUT | 6 | +70 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 | |
733 | 111 | | Defne Cirpanli | 19 | TUR | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第二轮 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
733 | 418 | | 绪方贞子 | 30 | 日本 | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
733 | 111 | | Luciana Blatter | 20 | ARG | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 291 | | Anastasiya Poplavska | 22 | UKR | 6 | +511 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 16强 | |
733 | 71 | | Teja Tirunelveli | 19 | 印度 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 651 | | Alina Shcherbinina | 20 | RUS | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 701 | | Alana Subasic | 17 | AUS | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 16强 落败 斯旺希尔 16强 | |
733 | 691 | | Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 15 | 法国 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 455 | | Eleejah Inisan | 15 | 法国 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 236 | | Zoziya Kardava | 22 | GEO | 6 | +511 | +3 | | 资格赛 加拉干达 2 胜 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
733 | 242 | | Mia Chudejova | 20 | SVK | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 第一轮 | |
733 | 359 | | Iulia Bucea | 18 | CAN | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 16强 | |
733 | 683 | | Amelia Zylberman | 17 | AUS | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 16强 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
733 | 107 | | 安吉利卡·拉吉 | 25 | ITA | 6 | +70 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 索拉里诺 2 第二轮 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 胜 落败 圣玛格丽塔 八强 | |
733 | 最佳 (998) | | Yizhen Zheng | 21 | 中国 | 6 | -128 | -1 | | |
733 | 699 | | Sandeepti Singh Rao | 20 | 印度 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 最佳 (943) | | Delia Gaillard | 18 | 法国 | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 戈内斯 32强 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 | |
733 | 656 | | Tilde Jagare | 20 | 瑞典 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 625 | | Vanshita Pathania | 21 | 印度 | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 437 | | Adela Moravcova | 20 | CZE | 6 | -18 | | |
733 | 最佳 (807) | | Elina Zakharova | 20 | RUS | 6 | +511 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 | |
733 | 383 | | Laalitya Kalluri | 20 | 印度 | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第三轮 | |
733 | 656 | | Ariana Gogulina | 15 | KAZ | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
733 | 最佳 1212 | | Matylda Burylo | 19 | 挪威 | 6 | -18 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第二轮 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
733 | 最佳 (846) | | Alisa Vasileva | 18 | RUS | 6 | +511 | +3 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 胜 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第二轮 | |
733 | 最佳 (770) | | Annika Barth | 19 | 荷兰 | 6 | +511 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第一轮 | |
733 | 最佳 1212 | | Andrea Roots | 18 | EST | 6 | +511 | +3 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第一轮 | |
768 | 341 | | Sophia Biolay | 22 | 法国 | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 313 | | 乔安娜·扎瓦兹卡 | 27 | 波兰 | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 671 | | 泰勒·约翰逊 | 23 | 美国 | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 127 | | Esther Bataille | 23 | 法国 | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 687 | | Lorena Schaedel | 23 | 德国 | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 559 | | Nikki Redelijk | 22 | 美国 | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 534 | | Selin Ovunc | 23 | TUR | 6 | -18 | | |
768 | 386 | | Honori Koyama | 18 | 日本 | 6 | -262 | -2 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第二轮 | |
776 | 22 | | Ziva Falkner | 21 | SLO | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 51 | | Sofia Rocchetti | 21 | ITA | 6 | -363 | -3 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
776 | 122 | | 玛利亚·托马 | 25 | ROU | 6 | -17 | | | 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第二轮 | |
776 | 175 | | 佐伊·伊特 | 23 | 美国 | 6 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第一轮 | |
776 | 62 | | Camilla Gennaro | 20 | ITA | 6 | -143 | -1 | | 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 胜 落败 勒阿弗尔 四强 | |
776 | 419 | | Hibah Shaikh | 21 | 美国 | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 393 | | 玛丽亚·维多利亚·维维亚尼 | 25 | ITA | 6 | -17 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 | |
776 | 146 | | 拉腊∙米歇尔 | 32 | 瑞士 | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 8 | | Celia Cerviño Ruiz | 26 | ESP | 6 | +53 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第三轮 | |
776 | 98 | | 卡洛丽娜·沃克娃 | 23 | CZE | 6 | +545 | +3 | | 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 胜 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 | |
776 | 363 | | Kelly Keller | 23 | 美国 | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 382 | | Eloise de Mooij | 20 | 荷兰 | 6 | -267 | -2 | | |
776 | 最佳 1498 | | Yilin Yan | 18 | AUS | 6 | +719 | +4 | | 落败 资格赛 米尔杜拉 第三轮 资格赛 斯旺希尔 胜 落败 斯旺希尔 16强 | |
776 | 427 | | Julia Camblor | 17 | ESP | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 最佳 1498 | | Ruirui Zou | 17 | 中国 | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 647 | | Priyanka Rodricks | 24 | 印度 | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 最佳 1498 | | Annemarie Lazar | 21 | 德国 | 6 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第二轮 | |
776 | 最佳 (780) | | Bruna Melato | 18 | 巴西 | 6 | +53 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 | |
776 | 774 | | Ju-Yun Jeng | 20 | TPE | 6 | -17 | | |
776 | 572 | | Fernanda Rain Contreras | 19 | 智利 | 6 | -17 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第一轮 | |
776 | 最佳 1319 | | Ingkar Dyussebay | 17 | KAZ | 6 | -17 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
797 | 713 | | Federica Sacco | 21 | ITA | 6 | -20 | | |
797 | 最佳 (820) | | Maria Golovina | 16 | RUS | 6 | -20 | | |
797 | 667 | | Victoria Lazarova | 19 | BUL | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第一轮 | |
797 | 104 | | Sofiia Nagornaia | 20 | RUS | 6 | -20 | | |
797 | 470 | | Emma Martellenghi | 21 | ITA | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第二轮 | |
797 | 48 | | Draginja Vuković | 23 | SRB | 6 | -20 | | |
797 | 551 | | Vivien Sandberg | 23 | 德国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第二轮 | |
797 | 最佳 (820) | | Yasmine Wagner | 23 | 德国 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 | |
797 | 700 | | Mckenna Schaefbauer | 19 | 美国 | 6 | -20 | | |
797 | 247 | | Priyanshi Bhandari | 20 | 印度 | 6 | -20 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第一轮 | |
797 | 186 | | Warda Ait El Bachir | 19 | 荷兰 | 6 | -275 | -2 | | |
797 | 726 | | Denise Torrealba | 21 | 德国 | 6 | -20 | | |
809 | 730 | | Nikita Liebkind | 24 | 芬兰 | 6 | -15 | | |
809 | 542 | | Elizabeth Danailova | 25 | BUL | 6 | +91 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第一轮 | |
809 | 586 | | Selya Rakki | 19 | 法国 | 6 | -15 | | |
809 | 70 | | Viktoria Veleva | 19 | BUL | 6 | -166 | -1 | | |
809 | 469 | | Rachele Zingale | 21 | ITA | 6 | -166 | -1 | | |
809 | 596 | | Adi Gavish | 23 | ISR | 6 | -166 | -1 | | |
809 | 735 | | Aino Alkio | 23 | 芬兰 | 6 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第一轮 | |
809 | 739 | | Alicia Melosch | 23 | 德国 | 6 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第一轮 | |
809 | 599 | | Sara Mikaca | 21 | BIH | 6 | -15 | | |
809 | 483 | | Martina Smolenova | 20 | SVK | 6 | -166 | -1 | | |
819 | 745 | | Fiona Crawley | 22 | 美国 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 9 | | Maria Sara Popa | 18 | ROU | 5 | -16 | | 圣保罗 3 16强 | 落败 圣多明戈 2 四强 | | |
819 | 285 | | 劳拉·施密特 | 24 | 德国 | 5 | -16 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 八强 资格赛 穆尔斯卡索博塔 胜 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 八强 | |
819 | 108 | | 纳斯塔西娅·顺克 | 20 | 德国 | 5 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 第一轮 | |
819 | 191 | | Anna Hertel | 23 | 波兰 | 5 | -16 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 16强 | |
819 | 745 | | Maria Urrutia | 23 | ARG | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 754 | | Alexia Harmon | 18 | 美国 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 748 | | Elizabeth Ionescu | 15 | 美国 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 330 | | Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 18 | 巴西 | 5 | +552 | +3 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 资格赛 圣保罗 2 胜 落败 圣保罗 2 32强 | |
819 | 187 | | 朱莉亚·洛夫奎斯特 | 21 | 瑞典 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 660 | | Anja Nayar | 19 | AUS | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 748 | | Aitiyaguli Aixirefu | 20 | 中国 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 最佳 1366 | | Cayetana Gay | 17 | ESP | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 293 | | Vlada Zvereva | 22 | BLR | 5 | -16 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 16强 | |
819 | 748 | | Nithesa Selvaraj | 18 | AUS | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 737 | | Zara Larke | 18 | AUS | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 47 | | Mia Mack | 19 | 德国 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 748 | | Tiana Tian Deng | 15 | 瑞典 | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 772 | | Barbora Michalkova | 17 | CZE | 5 | -16 | | |
819 | 737 | | Jessica Bernales | 17 | 美国 | 5 | -16 | | |
839 | 191 | | Dalayna Hewitt | 23 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 2 | | 桑德拉·萨米尔 | 26 | 埃及 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 16强 | |
839 | 4 | | 安娜·图拉蒂 | 26 | ITA | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 16强 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 | |
839 | 416 | | Ana Candiotto | 19 | 巴西 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 圣保罗 八强 落败 圣保罗 3 32强 | |
839 | 75 | | Nina Radovanovic | 20 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 32强 | |
839 | 9 | | Georgia Crăciun | 24 | ROU | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 233 | | 马林·帕塔德 | 29 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 144 | | Eunhye Lee | 23 | 韩国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 决赛 | |
839 | 80 | | Selina Dal | 22 | 德国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 八强 | |
839 | 2 | | Berta Bonardi | 28 | ARG | 5 | -371 | -3 | | 落败 圣多明戈 2 64强 落败 圣保罗 2 16强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 3 第二轮 | |
839 | 355 | | Yaroslava Bartashevich | 19 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 八强 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 32强 | |
839 | 81 | | 戴安娜·德米多娃 | 26 | RUS | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 八强 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
839 | 14 | | Marie Villet | 27 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 8 16强 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
839 | 139 | | Andre Lukosiute | 22 | LTU | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 498 | | 阿米莉亚·拉杰基 | 21 | 英国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 489 | | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 31 | 德国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
839 | 703 | | Aruzhan Sagandikova | 19 | KAZ | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
839 | 117 | | 韦罗尼卡·巴斯扎克 | 21 | 波兰 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 771 | | Rhiann Newborn | 29 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 150 | | 伊内斯·伊博 | 25 | ALG | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 640 | | Carolyn Ansari | 23 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 287 | | Flavie Brugnone | 21 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 113 | | Emma Tothova | 18 | SVK | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 马里博尔 第一轮 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 32强 | |
839 | 302 | | Giulia Carbonaro | 23 | ITA | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 落败 资格赛 圣玛格丽塔 第二轮 落败 圣玛格丽塔 32强 | |
839 | 773 | | Yiming Dang | 19 | 中国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 加拉干达 2 32强 | |
839 | 253 | | Ella Haavisto | 22 | 芬兰 | 5 | -124 | -1 | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第三轮 落败 资格赛 特拉萨 第一轮 | |
839 | 255 | | Ramu Ueda | 26 | 日本 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第一轮 | |
839 | 111 | | Simona Ogescu | 21 | ROU | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 372 | | Maria Marchesini | 22 | ARG | 5 | +656 | +3 | | 资格赛 圣保罗 胜 落败 圣保罗 32强 | |
839 | 192 | | 奥尔嘉·帕雷斯·阿斯科伊蒂亚 | 31 | ESP | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 773 | | Maria Garcia | 17 | POR | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 771 | | Ahmani Guichard | 19 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 159 | | Tara Malik | 21 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 249 | | Natalia Slaba | 20 | SVK | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 771 | | Sue Yan Tan | 17 | SIN | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 最佳 1498 | | Vittoria Paganetti | 17 | ITA | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 索拉里诺 2 32强 | |
839 | 324 | | 纳塔莉亚∙奥尔洛娃 | 35 | RUS | 5 | -80 | -1 | | |
839 | 145 | | Mia Popovic | 19 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 圣多明戈 2 第一轮 | |
839 | 最佳 (---) | | Remika Ohashi | 20 | 日本 | 5 | +88 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 日之出町 第三轮 | |
839 | 789 | | 纳塔利·巴比尔 | 34 | AUS | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
839 | 最佳 1087 | | Georgiana Ruhrig | 28 | AUS | 5 | +246 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 米尔杜拉 第三轮 落败 资格赛 斯旺希尔 第三轮 | |
839 | 698 | | Marika Jones | 20 | 美国 | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 756 | | Katerina Petrova | 21 | RUS | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 419 | | Sienna Leeson | 18 | AUS | 5 | +778 | +4 | | 资格赛 米尔杜拉 胜 落败 米尔杜拉 32强 落败 资格赛 斯旺希尔 第三轮 | |
839 | 447 | | Carola Celina Sosa | 19 | ARG | 5 | -10 | | |
839 | 最佳 1624 | | Caitlin Baker | 18 | AUS | 5 | +778 | +4 | | 落败 资格赛 米尔杜拉 第三轮 资格赛 斯旺希尔 胜 落败 斯旺希尔 32强 | |
839 | 最佳 1624 | | Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 17 | UKR | 5 | +778 | +4 | | 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 胜 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 16强 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第三轮 | |
839 | 最佳 (989) | | Keira Blackbeard | 20 | CAN | 5 | +656 | +3 | | 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 胜 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 | |
839 | 697 | | Greta Medeghini | 22 | ITA | 5 | +482 | +2 | | 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 胜 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第一轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第一轮 | |
839 | 324 | | Melissa Boyden | 20 | 荷兰 | 5 | -10 | | |
889 | 842 | | Ksenia Efremova | 14 | 法国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 33 | | Shachf Lieberman | 20 | ISR | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 235 | | Ann Akasha Ceuca | 17 | 德国 | 5 | -14 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 7 第三轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 | |
889 | 816 | | Khrystyna Vozniak | 27 | UKR | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 707 | | Kira Matushkina | 18 | RUS | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 810 | | Ke Ren | 18 | 中国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 633 | | Liisa Vehvilainen | 22 | 芬兰 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 803 | | Jiayu Xu | 21 | 中国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 327 | | Jade Haller | 20 | 瑞士 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 815 | | Florentine Dekkers | 20 | 荷兰 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 816 | | Imogen Haddad | 18 | 英国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 706 | | Chisato Kanemaki | 18 | 日本 | 5 | -112 | -1 | | |
889 | 815 | | Elise Wagle | 20 | 美国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 842 | | Romane Longueville | 18 | BEL | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 45 | | 布列塔尼·柯伦斯 | 28 | 美国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 375 | | Mariia Bergen | 22 | UKR | 5 | -112 | -1 | | |
889 | 570 | | Da Ye Kim | 24 | 韩国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 574 | | Stella Jurina | 18 | 德国 | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 433 | | Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 17 | 法国 | 5 | +117 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 戈内斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第二轮 | |
889 | 816 | | Petra Konjikusic | 16 | SRB | 5 | -14 | | |
889 | 810 | | Makayla Mills | 22 | 美国 | 5 | -14 | | |
910 | 150 | | 丹米·特拉恩 | 23 | 荷兰 | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 45 | | Maja Radenkovic | 21 | 瑞典 | 5 | -116 | -1 | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 7 32强 | |
910 | 22 | | 亚历山德拉·珀斯派洛娃 | 25 | RUS | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 849 | | Mathilde Ngijol Carre | 16 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 97 | | Giulia Tedesco | 21 | ITA | 5 | -462 | -4 | | 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 2 第二轮 落败 资格赛 伊拉克利翁 3 第二轮 | |
910 | 871 | | Kiara Cvetkovic | 20 | 瑞士 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第一轮 | |
910 | 481 | | Kateryna Diatlova | 22 | UKR | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第二轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 第一轮 | |
910 | 406 | | Rebeka Antal | 19 | ROU | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 | |
910 | 517 | | Diana Mihail | 23 | ROU | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 加拉干达 2 第一轮 | |
910 | 585 | | Susan Doldan | 23 | PAR | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 330 | | Niditra Rajmohan | 25 | 印度 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第一轮 | |
910 | 最佳 1212 | | Wei Zheng | 25 | 中国 | 5 | +126 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第三轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第二轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第一轮 | |
910 | 189 | | Fanny Norin | 22 | 瑞典 | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 889 | | Giulia Paterno | 20 | ITA | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 最佳 1234 | | Sonia Cassani | 22 | ITA | 5 | +126 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第三轮 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第二轮 | |
910 | 最佳 1032 | | Monika Wojcik | 18 | 美国 | 5 | +126 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第三轮 资格赛 安塔利亚 12 胜 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
910 | 854 | | Oceanne Lopez | 19 | BEL | 5 | +126 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第三轮 落败 资格赛 勒阿弗尔 第一轮 | |
910 | 740 | | Sofia Snitko | 18 | RUS | 5 | -10 | | |
910 | 最佳 1212 | | Elina Popescu | 17 | ROU | 5 | +334 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第三轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 12 第三轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第一轮 | |
910 | 最佳 1005 | | Carla Fity | 17 | 法国 | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 11 第二轮 落败 资格赛 莫纳斯提尔 13 第一轮 | |
910 | 856 | | Valeria Braslavskaya | 17 | RUS | 5 | -10 | | | 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 8 第二轮 落败 资格赛 沙姆沙伊赫 9 第一轮 | |
910 | 最佳 1032 | | Claudia Gasparovic | 19 | AUT | 5 | +126 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 10 第一轮 落败 资格赛 安塔利亚 11 第三轮 | |
932 | 652 | | Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 20 | MEX | 5 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 布罗瑟德 2 第二轮 | |
932 | 559 | | Helena Bueno | 16 | 巴西 | 5 | +389 | +2 | | 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 第二轮 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 | |
932 | 最佳 1056 | | Lakshmi Gowda | 18 | 印度 | 5 | -15 | | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第一轮 | |
932 | 138 | | Emilie Elde | 22 | 挪威 | 5 | -15 | | |
932 | 724 | | Patsy Daughters | 19 | 美国 | 5 | -15 | | |
932 | 389 | | 费达奥斯·巴赫里 | 22 | TUN | 5 | -15 | | |
932 | 832 | | Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 22 | UKR | 5 | -15 | | |
932 | 313 | | Darya Velikova | 19 | BUL | 5 | -15 | | |
940 | 478 | | 戴安娜·马辛克维卡 | 31 | LAT | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 16强 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 胜 落败 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 32强 | |
940 | 113 | | 阿兰娜·帕纳比 | 29 | AUS | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 16强 落败 斯旺希尔 四强 | |
940 | 77 | | 海伦娜·佩里卡诺 | 21 | MLT | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 84 | | 瑪莎·马托拉 | 26 | 希腊 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 32强 落败 特拉萨 32强 | |
943 | 113 | | 艾拉·阿克苏 | 27 | TUR | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 马里博尔 第二轮 落败 穆尔斯卡索博塔 16强 | |
943 | 1 | | 安琪拉·菲塔·博鲁达 | 24 | ESP | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 21 | | 纳菲莎·贝尔贝罗维奇 | 24 | BIH | 4 | +1095 | +4 | | 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 胜 落败 阿拉米诺斯 32强 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第二轮 | |
943 | 6 | | 濑间泳里花 | 35 | 日本 | 4 | -16 | | | 资格赛 甲府市 胜 落败 甲府市 32强 | |
943 | 348 | | Dayeon Back | 22 | 韩国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 32强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
943 | 61 | | Kira Pavlova | 19 | RUS | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第二轮 | |
943 | 24 | | Caijsa Hennemann | 23 | 瑞典 | 4 | -114 | -1 | | 落败 萨瓦德尔 决赛 落败 特拉萨 八强 | |
943 | 113 | | 塔拉·伍尔特 | 21 | CRO | 4 | +142 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第二轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 落败 安塔利亚 16强 | |
943 | 11 | | Eri Shimizu | 25 | 日本 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第一轮 | |
943 | 99 | | 艾莲娜·米洛瓦诺维奇 | 23 | SRB | 4 | -16 | | 莫纳斯提尔 13 四强 | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 决赛 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 | | |
943 | 49 | | 克拉拉·法拉塞拉尔 | 23 | BEL | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 落败 圣玛格丽塔 八强 | |
943 | 16 | | 科谢妮亚·拉斯库图娃 | 27 | RUS | 4 | -16 | | 安塔利亚 12 四强 | 加拉干达 2 胜 | | |
943 | 24 | | 琪亚拉·萧尔 | 31 | 美国 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 133 | | 齐尔·德赛 | 25 | 印度 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 印多尔 2 32强 | |
943 | 155 | | Jenny Lim | 19 | 法国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 克鲁瓦西-博布尔 第一轮 | |
943 | 27 | | 达丽娅·库达索娃 | 21 | RUS | 4 | +674 | +3 | | 资格赛 印多尔 2 胜 落败 印多尔 2 32强 落败 安塔利亚 12 32强 | |
943 | 201 | | 秋田史帆 | 34 | 日本 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 日之出町 32强 | |
943 | 883 | | 村松千裕 | 25 | 日本 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 日之出町 16强 落败 资格赛 甲府市 第二轮 | |
943 | 335 | | Jana Bojović | 24 | SRB | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 戈内斯 八强 落败 安塔利亚 12 16强 | |
943 | 563 | | Monique Barry | 21 | NZL | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 米尔杜拉 八强 落败 斯旺希尔 八强 | |
943 | 211 | | 阿纳斯塔西娅·佐洛塔列娃 | 22 | RUS | 4 | +142 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 印多尔 2 第三轮 落败 安塔利亚 11 四强 落败 安塔利亚 12 16强 | |
943 | 588 | | Isabelle Lacy | 17 | 英国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 沙姆沙伊赫 9 16强 | |
943 | 48 | | Amy Zhu | 29 | 美国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 戈内斯 16强 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
943 | 415 | | Laia Petretic | 19 | 法国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 戈内斯 32强 落败 勒阿弗尔 16强 | |
943 | 34 | | Anika Jaskova | 20 | SVK | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 八强 落败 安塔利亚 11 32强 | |
943 | 234 | | Chelsea Fontenel | 19 | 瑞士 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 68 | | Marie Mettraux | 23 | 瑞士 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 安塔利亚 10 32强 落败 安塔利亚 11 16强 | |
943 | 29 | | 琪亚拉·吉莱利 | 21 | ITA | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 11 32强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 16强 | |
943 | 120 | | 荀芳颖 | 29 | 中国 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 103 | | Tilwith Di Girolami | 20 | BEL | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 戈内斯 16强 落败 勒阿弗尔 32强 | |
943 | 358 | | Lourdes Ayala | 17 | ARG | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 64 | | 爱丽丝·马洛尼 | 23 | 英国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 第一轮 落败 资格赛 阿拉米诺斯 2 第一轮 | |
943 | 403 | | Carolina Bohrer Martins | 16 | 巴西 | 4 | +142 | +1 | | 落败 圣保罗 32强 落败 资格赛 圣保罗 2 第二轮 落败 圣保罗 3 32强 | |
943 | 176 | | 马力汤川 | 29 | 日本 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 913 | | Valery Gynina | 18 | RUS | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 374 | | Honoka Kobayashi | 23 | 日本 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 1 | | 欧娜·杰奥尔杰塔·西米翁 | 28 | ROU | 4 | +674 | +3 | | 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 胜 落败 萨瓦德尔 32强 | |
943 | 913 | | Elena Korokozidi | 20 | 希腊 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 伊拉克利翁 2 32强 落败 伊拉克利翁 3 16强 | |
943 | 240 | | 托利·基纳德 | 36 | 美国 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 319 | | 安娜∙克拉森 | 30 | 德国 | 4 | +142 | +1 | | 落败 资格赛 萨瓦德尔 第三轮 | |
943 | 913 | | Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 18 | 德国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 莫纳斯提尔 12 32强 落败 莫纳斯提尔 13 32强 | |
943 | 481 | | Elyse Tse | 19 | NZL | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 350 | | Rachel Gailis | 19 | 美国 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 369 | | Paula Rumpf | 20 | 德国 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 242 | | Smriti Bhasin | 21 | 印度 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 400 | | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 34 | 印度 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 123 | | 蒂米娅·亚鲁什科娃 | 27 | SVK | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 454 | | Lola Marandel | 21 | 法国 | 4 | -228 | -2 | | |
943 | 124 | | Anet Koskel | 20 | EST | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 78 | | 梅丽丝·塞扎尔 | 30 | TUR | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 90 | | Elena Jamshidi | 23 | 丹麦 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 79 | | Abigail Amos | 27 | 英国 | 4 | -228 | -2 | | |
943 | 89 | | 博亚娜·克林可夫 | 22 | 瑞士 | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 222 | | 艾玛·马佐尼 | 25 | 法国 | 4 | -16 | | | 落败 布罗瑟德 2 32强 | |
943 | 350 | | Dorka Drahota-Szabó | 22 | HUN | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 266 | | Daniela Glanzer | 21 | AUT | 4 | -16 | | |
943 | 378 | | Iman Khan | 20 | 英国 | 4 | -16 | | |
|
|