1 | | Novak Djoković | 36 | SRB | French Open | |
2 | | Jannik Sinner | 22 | ITA | French Open | | | Halle |
3 | | Carlos Alcaraz | 21 | ESP | French Open | | | London |
4 | | Alexander Zverev | 27 | GER | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
5 | | Daniil Medvedev | 28 | RUS | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | Halle |
6 | | Andrey Rublev | 26 | RUS | French Open | | | Halle |
7 | | Casper Ruud | 25 | NOR | French Open | |
8 | | Hubert Hurkacz | 27 | POL | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
9 | | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 25 | GRE | French Open | | | Halle |
10 | | Grigor Dimitrov | 33 | BUL | French Open | | | London |
Advertisement |
11 | | Alex de Minaur | 25 | AUS | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
12 | | Taylor Fritz | 26 | USA | French Open | | Stuttgart | London |
13 | | Holger Rune | 21 | DEN | French Open | | | London |
14 | | Tommy Paul | 27 | USA | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
15 | | Ben Shelton | 21 | USA | French Open | | Stuttgart | London |
16 | | Ugo Humbert | 25 | FRA | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
17 | | Karen Khachanov | 28 | RUS | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
18 | | Nicolás Jarry | 28 | CHI | French Open | |
19 | | Alexander Bublik | 26 | KAZ | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
20 | | Sebastián Báez | 23 | ARG | French Open | | | London |
21 | | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 23 | CAN | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | Halle |
22 | | Adrian Mannarino | 35 | FRA | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
23 | | Jiří Lehečka | 22 | CZE | | | Stuttgart | London |
24 | | Alejandro Tabilo | 26 | CHI | French Open | | | London |
25 | | Frances Tiafoe | 26 | USA | French Open | | Stuttgart | London |
26 | | Tallon Griekspoor | 27 | NED | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | Halle |
27 | | Francisco Cerúndolo | 25 | ARG | French Open | | | London |
28 | | Sebastian Korda | 23 | USA | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
29 | | Tomás Martín Etcheverry | 24 | ARG | French Open | | | London |
30 | | Lorenzo Musetti | 22 | ITA | French Open | | Stuttgart | London |
31 | | Mariano Navone | 23 | ARG | French Open | | | London |
32 | | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 24 | ESP | French Open | | | London |
33 | | Cameron Norrie | 28 | GBR | French Open | | | London |
34 | | Matteo Arnaldi | 23 | ITA | French Open | | Stuttgart | |
35 | | Jordan Thompson | 30 | AUS | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | |
36 | | Gaël Monfils | 37 | FRA | French Open | |
37 | | Arthur Fils | 19 | FRA | French Open | | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | Halle |
38 | | Jack Draper | 22 | GBR | French Open | | Stuttgart | London |
39 | | Jan Lennard Struff | 34 | GER | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
40 | | Roman Safiullin | 26 | RUS | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
41 | | Fábián Marozsán | 24 | HUN | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
42 | | Zhizhen Zhang | 27 | CHN | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | Halle |
43 | | Tomáš Macháč | 23 | CZE | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
44 | | Sebastian Ofner | 28 | AUT | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | Halle |
45 | | Christopher Eubanks | 28 | USA | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
46 | | Luciano Darderi | 22 | ITA | French Open | | | Halle |
47 | | Nuno Borges | 27 | POR | French Open | | | Halle |
48 | | Pedro Martínez | 27 | ESP | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | Halle |
49 | | Lorenzo Sonego | 29 | ITA | French Open | | | Halle |
50 | | Marcos Giron | 30 | USA | French Open | | Stuttgart | Halle |
Advertisement |
51 | | Alexei Popyrin | 24 | AUS | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | |
52 | | Laslo Djere | 28 | SRB | French Open | | Perugia | |
53 | | Márton Fucsovics | 32 | HUN | French Open | | Stuttgart | |
54 | | Facundo Díaz Acosta | 23 | ARG | |
55 | | Miomir Kecmanović | 24 | SRB | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | |
56 | | Pavel Kotov | 25 | RUS | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | |
57 | | Flavio Cobolli | 22 | ITA | French Open | |
58 | | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 24 | BRA | French Open | |
59 | | Dušan Lajović | 33 | SRB | French Open | |
60 | | Daniel Evans | 33 | GBR | French Open | | Nottingham 2 | |
61 | | Alexander Shevchenko | 23 | KAZ | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | |
62 | | Roberto Carballés Baena | 31 | ESP | French Open | | 's Hertogenbosch | |
63 | | Alex Michelsen | 19 | USA | French Open | Surbiton | |
64 | | Jaume Munar | 27 | ESP | French Open | | Perugia | |
65 | | Emil Ruusuvuori | 25 | FIN | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
66 | | Dominik Koepfer | 30 | GER | French Open | | Stuttgart | |
67 | | Christopher O'Connell | 29 | AUS | French Open | Surbiton | 's Hertogenbosch | |
68 | | Yoshihito Nishioka | 28 | JPN | French Open | Prostejov | |
69 | | Federico Coria | 32 | ARG | French Open | |
70 | | Luca Nardi | 20 | ITA | French Open | | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
71 | | Arthur Rinderknech | 28 | FRA | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. Stuttgart | |
72 | | Borna Ćorić | 27 | CRO | French Open | | Perugia | |
73 | | Mackenzie McDonald | 29 | USA | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
74 | | Jakub Menšík | 18 | CZE | French Open | Prostejov | 's Hertogenbosch | |
75 | | Andy Murray | 37 | GBR | French Open | Surbiton | Stuttgart | |
76 | | Arthur Cazaux | 21 | FRA | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
77 | | Rinky Hijikata | 23 | AUS | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
78 | | Corentin Moutet | 25 | FRA | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | |
79 | | Taro Daniel | 31 | JPN | French Open | |
80 | | Roberto Bautista Agut | 36 | ESP | French Open | | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
81 | | Aslan Karatsev | 30 | RUS | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | |
82 | | Daniel Altmaier | 25 | GER | French Open | | Perugia | |
83 | | Brandon Nakashima | 22 | USA | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. Stuttgart | |
84 | | Yannick Hanfmann | 32 | GER | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | |
85 | | Thiago Monteiro | 29 | BRA | |
86 | | Aleksandar Kovačević | 25 | USA | French Open | |
87 | | Aleksandar Vukic | 28 | AUS | French Open | Surbiton | |
88 | | Alexandre Müller | 27 | FRA | French Open | | Lyon | |
89 | | Constant Lestienne | 31 | FRA | French Open | | Nottingham 2 | |
90 | | Juncheng Shang | 19 | CHN | | Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
91 | | Fabio Fognini | 36 | ITA | French Open | |
92 | | Hugo Gaston | 23 | FRA | French Open | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
93 | | Max Purcell | 26 | AUS | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
94 | | Sumit Nagal | 26 | IND | French Open | Heilbronn | Perugia | |
95 | | Adam Walton | 25 | AUS | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
96 | | Matteo Berrettini | 28 | ITA | French Open | |
97 | | Stan Wawrinka | 39 | SUI | French Open | |
98 | | Francisco Comesaña | 23 | ARG | | | Perugia | |
99 | | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 28 | AUS | French Open | Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
100 | | Maximilian Marterer | 28 | GER | French Open | Heilbronn | Qual. Stuttgart | |
Advertisement |
101 | | Botic van de Zandschulp | 28 | NED | French Open | |
102 | | Luca Van Assche | 20 | FRA | French Open | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
103 | | Zizou Bergs | 24 | BEL | |
104 | | James Duckworth | 32 | AUS | | Surbiton | Qual. Stuttgart | |
105 | | Daniel Elahi Galán | 27 | COL | French Open | Heilbronn | Perugia | |
106 | | J.J. Wolf | 25 | USA | |
107 | | Pedro Cachín | 29 | ARG | French Open | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
108 | | Thiago Agustín Tirante | 23 | ARG | French Open | |
109 | | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 24 | ARG | | | Lyon | |
110 | | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 36 | ESP | | Heilbronn | Bratislava | |
111 | | Grégoire Barrère | 30 | FRA | | | Nottingham 2 | |
112 | | Cristian Garín | 27 | CHI | | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
113 | | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 20 | FRA | French Open | Surbiton | Qual. Stuttgart | |
114 | | Michael Mmoh | 26 | USA | |
115 | | David Goffin | 33 | BEL | French Open | | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
116 | | Valentin Vacherot | 25 | MON | | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
117 | | Juan Pablo Varillas | 28 | PER | | | Perugia | |
118 | | Lukáš Klein | 26 | SVK | | Surbiton | Qual. Stuttgart | |
119 | | Facundo Bagnis | 34 | ARG | |
120 | | Terence Atmane | 22 | FRA | French Open | | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
121 | | Harold Mayot | 22 | FRA | French Open | Prostejov | Nottingham 2 | |
122 | | Zachary Svajda | 21 | USA | | Surbiton | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
123 | | Denis Shapovalov | 25 | CAN | French Open | |
124 | | Richard Gasquet | 37 | FRA | French Open | | Qual. Stuttgart | |
125 | | Stefano Napolitano | 29 | ITA | Vicenza | | Qual. 's Hertogenbosch | |
126 | | Emilio Nava | 22 | USA | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
127 | | Vít Kopřiva | 26 | CZE | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
128 | | Damir Džumhur | 32 | BIH | | Zagreb | Nottingham 2 | |
129 | | Duje Ajduković | 23 | CRO | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
130 | | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 26 | USA | French Open | Zagreb | |
131 | | Dominic Thiem | 30 | AUT | |
132 | | Lloyd Harris | 27 | RSA | Vicenza | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
133 | | Titouan Droguet | 22 | FRA | | Heilbronn | |
134 | | Francesco Passaro | 23 | ITA | Qual. Vicenza | | Perugia | |
135 | | Hamad Medjedović | 20 | SRB | | Surbiton | |
136 | | Mikhail Kukushkin | 36 | KAZ | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
137 | | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 26 | BRA | | | Lyon | |
138 | | Matteo Gigante | 22 | ITA | | Zagreb | Perugia | |
139 | | Jurij Rodionov | 25 | AUT | | Heilbronn | |
140 | | Radu Albot | 34 | MDA | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
141 | | Diego Schwartzman | 31 | ARG | |
142 | | Pierre Hugues Herbert | 33 | FRA | French Open | Qual. Surbiton | |
143 | | Dominic Stricker | 21 | SUI | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
144 | | Román Andrés Burruchaga | 22 | ARG | Vicenza | |
145 | | Jozef Kovalík | 31 | SVK | | Prostejov | |
146 | | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 21 | ESP | Vicenza | |
147 | | Liam Broady | 30 | GBR | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
148 | | Giulio Zeppieri | 22 | ITA | | Heilbronn | Perugia | |
149 | | Benjamin Hassan | 29 | GER | | Heilbronn | |
150 | | Patrick Kypson | 24 | USA | Little Rock | | Nottingham 2 | |
Advertisement |
151 | | Leandro Riedi | 22 | SUI | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
152 | | Yosuke Watanuki | 26 | JPN | | Qual. Surbiton | |
153 | | Alexis Galarneau | 25 | CAN | Little Rock | Tyler | |
154 | | Zsombor Piros | 24 | HUN | Vicenza | Zagreb | Bratislava | |
155 | | Benoît Paire | 35 | FRA | | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
156 | | Otto Virtanen | 22 | FIN | |
157 | | Tomás Barrios Vera | 26 | CHI | Vicenza | Heilbronn | Nottingham 2 | |
158 | | Borna Gojo | 26 | CRO | | Qual. Surbiton | |
159 | | Andrea Pellegrino | 27 | ITA | Vicenza | Heilbronn | Perugia | |
160 | | Ugo Blanchet | 25 | FRA | | Prostejov | Lyon | |
161 | | Denis Kudla | 31 | USA | Little Rock | Tyler | Nottingham 2 | |
162 | | Shintaro Mochizuki | 20 | JPN | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
163 | | Rudolf Molleker | 23 | GER | Qual. Vicenza | Heilbronn | |
164 | | Oriol Roca Batalla | 31 | ESP | La Nucia | Zagreb | Bratislava | |
165 | | Lucas Pouille | 30 | FRA | | Prostejov | Lyon | |
166 | | Gabriel Diallo | 22 | CAN | | Qual. Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
167 | | Denis Yevseyev | 30 | KAZ | Vicenza | |
168 | | Hugo Dellien | 30 | BOL | | Santa Fe | |
169 | | Marco Trungelliti | 34 | ARG | Vicenza | Zagreb | Bratislava | |
170 | | Andrea Vavassori | 29 | ITA | |
171 | | Beibit Zhukayev | 23 | KAZ | | Qual. Surbiton | |
172 | | Benjamin Bonzi | 27 | FRA | Vicenza | Zagreb | |
173 | | Mattia Bellucci | 22 | ITA | | Qual. Surbiton | |
174 | | Gustavo Heide | 22 | BRA | Vicenza | Prostejov | |
175 | | Maxime Cressy | 27 | USA | | Qual. Surbiton | |
176 | | Jesper de Jong | 23 | NED | | | Perugia | |
177 | | Mattéo Martineau | 25 | FRA | | Heilbronn | |
178 | | Juan Manuel Cerúndolo | 22 | ARG | | | Lima | |
179 | | Martin Damm | 20 | USA | | Qual. Surbiton | |
180 | | Jan Choinski | 27 | GBR | | Heilbronn | |
181 | | Coleman Wong | 19 | HKG | Little Rock | Tyler | Nottingham 2 | |
182 | | Elias Ymer | 28 | SWE | | Prostejov | Perugia | |
183 | | Jaime Faria | 20 | POR | | Qual. Zagreb | Bratislava | |
184 | | Alexander Ritschard | 30 | SUI | Vicenza | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
185 | | Hugo Grenier | 28 | FRA | Vicenza | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
186 | | Tristan Schoolkate | 23 | AUS | | Qual. Surbiton | |
187 | | Quentin Halys | 27 | FRA | | Zagreb | Lyon | |
188 | | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 25 | ARG | Qual. Vicenza | Zagreb | Bratislava | |
189 | | Yunchaokete Bu | 22 | CHN | |
190 | | Alejandro Moro Cañas | 23 | ESP | | Heilbronn | Lyon | |
191 | | Seongchan Hong | 26 | KOR | Little Rock | Tyler | |
192 | | Dalibor Svrčina | 21 | CZE | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
193 | | Nick Hardt | 23 | DOM | | Zagreb | Perugia | |
194 | | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 27 | SUI | |
195 | | Vitaliy Sachko | 26 | UKR | Vicenza | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
196 | | Milos Raonic | 33 | CAN | | | 's Hertogenbosch | London |
197 | | Joris De Loore | 31 | BEL | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
198 | | Valentin Royer | 22 | FRA | | Cordoba | Bratislava | |
199 | | Marc Polmans | 27 | AUS | | Qual. Surbiton | |
200 | | Billy Harris | 29 | GBR | |
Advertisement |
201 | | Stefano Travaglia | 32 | ITA | Vicenza | Prostejov | Perugia | |
202 | | Henrique Rocha | 20 | POR | | Zagreb | Bratislava | |
203 | | Dino Prižmić | 18 | CRO | | Zagreb | Perugia | |
204 | | Francesco Maestrelli | 21 | ITA | | Zagreb | Perugia | |
205 | | Omar Jasika | 27 | AUS | |
206 | | Dennis Novak | 30 | AUT | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
207 | | Enzo Couacaud | 29 | FRA | | Zagreb | Lyon | |
208 | | Jason Kubler | 31 | AUS | |
209 | | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 31 | JPN | |
210 | | Li Tu | 27 | AUS | | Qual. Surbiton | |
211 | | Alex Molčan | 26 | SVK | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
212 | | Mark Lajal | 21 | EST | |
213 | | Calvin Hémery | 29 | FRA | | | Lyon | |
214 | | Ryan Peniston | 28 | GBR | |
215 | | Illya Marchenko | 36 | UKR | | | Bratislava | |
216 | | Maxime Janvier | 27 | FRA | Carnac | Grasse | Lyon | |
217 | | Oliver Crawford | 25 | GBR | Qual. Vicenza | Zagreb | |
218 | | Bernabé Zapata Miralles | 27 | ESP | Vicenza | Prostejov | Perugia | |
219 | | Nerman Fatić | 29 | BIH | | Zagreb | Perugia | |
220 | | Henri Squire | 23 | GER | |
221 | | Murkel Dellien | 26 | BOL | Qual. Vicenza | Santa Fe | |
222 | | Sho Shimabukuro | 26 | JPN | Vicenza | Qual. Surbiton | |
223 | | Tristan Boyer | 23 | USA | | Santa Fe | Lyon | |
224 | | Manuel Guinard | 28 | FRA | | Qual. Heilbronn | Lyon | |
225 | | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 27 | ARG | | Santa Fe | Lyon | |
226 | | Franco Agamenone | 31 | ITA | | Qual. Zagreb | Perugia | |
227 | | Lukas Neumayer | 21 | AUT | Qual. Vicenza | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
228 | | Yu-hsiou Hsu | 25 | TWN | Little Rock | Tyler | |
229 | | Joao Fonseca | 17 | BRA | | Surbiton | Nottingham 2 | |
230 | | Antoine Escoffier | 32 | FRA | Little Rock | Setubal | |
231 | | Kyrian Jacquet | 23 | FRA | Qual. Vicenza | Prostejov | Lyon | |
232 | | Aziz Dougaz | 27 | TUN | Kiseljak | Grasse | |
233 | | Clément Tabur | 24 | FRA | | Zagreb | |
234 | | Adrian Andreev | 23 | BUL | Qual. Vicenza | Qual. Heilbronn | |
235 | | Daniel Rincon | 21 | ESP | | Zagreb | Lyon | |
236 | | Dane Sweeny | 23 | AUS | |
237 | | Jiří Veselý | 30 | CZE | | Qual. Prostejov | |
238 | | Timofey Skatov | 23 | KAZ | Qual. Vicenza | |
239 | | Alex Bolt | 31 | AUS | |
240 | | Gijs Brouwer | 28 | NED | |
241 | | Jules Marie | 32 | FRA | |
242 | | Filip Misolic | 22 | AUT | | Zagreb | |
243 | | Philip Sekulic | 20 | AUS | |
244 | | Dmitry Popko | 27 | KAZ | Qual. Vicenza | Qual. Zagreb | |
245 | | Santiago Rodríguez Taverna | 24 | ARG | Qual. Vicenza | Santa Fe | Lima | |
246 | | Arthur Fery | 21 | GBR | |
247 | | Bernard Tomic | 31 | AUS | Little Rock | Tyler | |
248 | | Abdullah Shelbayh | 20 | JOR | Little Rock | Tyler | |
249 | | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 30 | BUL | Qual. Vicenza | Qual. Zagreb | |
250 | | Javier Barranco Cosano | 25 | ESP | Qual. Vicenza | |
Advertisement |
251 | | Mitchell Krueger | 30 | USA | Little Rock | Tyler | |
252 | | Ethan Quinn | 20 | USA | Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
253 | | Chun Hsin Tseng | 22 | TWN | Qual. Vicenza | Qual. Prostejov | |
254 | | Enrico Dalla Valle | 26 | ITA | Qual. Vicenza | Qual. Prostejov | |
255 | | Gonzalo Oliveira | 29 | VEN | Little Rock | Tyler | Lima | |
256 | | Tennys Sandgren | 32 | USA | |
257 | | Alibek Kachmazov | 21 | RUS | | Qual. Prostejov | |
258 | | Nikolás Sánchez Izquierdo | 25 | ESP | La Nucia | |
259 | | Hady Habib | 25 | LBN | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
260 | | Ergi Kırkın | 25 | TUR | Qual. Vicenza | Cordoba | |
261 | | Gauthier Onclin | 23 | BEL | | Qual. Prostejov | |
262 | | Steve Johnson | 34 | USA | |
263 | | Liam Draxl | 22 | CAN | Little Rock | Tyler | |
264 | | Maks Kaśnikowski | 20 | POL | Kiseljak | Qual. Prostejov | |
265 | | Yuta Shimizu | 24 | JPN | Little Rock | Tyler | |
266 | | Nicolás Mejía | 24 | COL | Little Rock | Tyler | |
267 | | Ivan Gakhov | 27 | RUS | La Nucia | Cordoba | |
268 | | Guido Pella | 34 | ARG | |
269 | | Thai Son Kwiatkowski | 29 | USA | Little Rock | Tyler | |
270 | | Kimmer Coppejans | 30 | BEL | |
271 | | Tung Lin Wu | 26 | TWN | Little Rock | Tyler | |
272 | | Renzo Olivo | 32 | ARG | | | Lima | |
273 | | Egor Gerasimov | 31 | BLR | |
274 | | Rafael Nadal | 37 | ESP | French Open | |
275 | | Gonzalo Bueno | 20 | PER | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
276 | | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 25 | FRA | |
277 | | Vilius Gaubas | 19 | LTU | La Nucia | |
278 | | Álvaro Guillén Meza | 21 | ECU | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
279 | | Clément Chidekh | 22 | FRA | |
280 | | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 21 | ITA | |
281 | | Tristan Lamasine | 31 | FRA | |
282 | | Edoardo Lavagno | 25 | ITA | Qual. Vicenza | Cordoba | |
283 | | Charles Broom | 26 | GBR | |
284 | | Aidan Mayo | 21 | USA | Little Rock | Tyler | |
285 | | Filip Cristian Jianu | 22 | ROU | Gyula | Cordoba | |
286 | | Marvin Möller | 25 | GER | Kiseljak | Cordoba | |
287 | | João Sousa | 35 | POR | |
288 | | Elmer Møller | 20 | DEN | Kiseljak | |
289 | | Zdeněk Kolář | 27 | CZE | Kiseljak | Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
290 | | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 20 | PAR | Carnac | Heilbronn | |
291 | | Mathias Bourgue | 30 | FRA | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
292 | | Gianluca Mager | 29 | ITA | |
293 | | Giovanni Fonio | 26 | ITA | | Qual. Zagreb | |
294 | | Alexander Blockx | 19 | BEL | |
295 | | Andrea Collarini | 32 | ARG | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
296 | | Brandon Holt | 26 | USA | Little Rock | Tyler | |
297 | | Michael Vrbenský | 24 | CZE | | Qual. Prostejov | |
298 | | Jason Jung | 34 | TWN | |
299 | | Guido Andreozzi | 32 | ARG | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
300 | | Pedro Sakamoto | 30 | BRA | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
301 | | John Isner | 39 | USA | |
302 | | August Holmgren | 26 | DEN | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
303 | | Blaise Bicknell | 22 | JAM | Little Rock | Tyler | Lima | |
304 | | Ričardas Berankis | 33 | LTU | |
305 | | Remy Bertola | 25 | SUI | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
306 | | Felix Gill | 21 | GBR | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
307 | | Daniel Masur | 29 | GER | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
308 | | Sebastian Fanselow | 32 | GER | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
309 | | Martin Landaluce | 18 | ESP | | | Bratislava | |
310 | | Carlos Taberner | 26 | ESP | | Qual. Zagreb | |
311 | | João Lucas Reis Da Silva | 24 | BRA | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
312 | | Yan Bai | 35 | CHN | Baotou | |
313 | | Rio Noguchi | 25 | JPN | Kiseljak | Qual. Zagreb | |
314 | | Federico Agustin Gomez | 27 | ARG | Carnac | Grasse | |
315 | | Raúl Brancaccio | 27 | ITA | | Cordoba | |
316 | | Paul Jubb | 24 | GBR | |
317 | | Luke Saville | 30 | AUS | |
318 | | Toby Kodat | 21 | USA | Carnac | Qual. Prostejov | |
319 | | Alexander Weis | 27 | ITA | |
320 | | Andrew Paulson | 22 | CZE | | Qual. Prostejov | |
321 | | Andrés Andrade | 25 | ECU | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
322 | | David Jordá Sanchis | 29 | ESP | | Cordoba | |
323 | | Timo Stodder | 28 | GER | |
324 | | Lucas Poullain | 28 | FRA | Carnac | Grasse | |
325 | | Michael Geerts | 29 | BEL | Carnac | Qual. Heilbronn | |
326 | | Khumoyun Sultanov | 25 | UZB | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | |
327 | | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 23 | BRA | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
328 | | Jakub Nicod | 19 | CZE | |
329 | | Hernán Casanova | 30 | ARG | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
330 | | Facundo Mena | 31 | ARG | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
331 | | Hiroki Moriya | 33 | JPN | Little Rock | Tyler | |
332 | | Moez Echargui | 31 | TUN | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
333 | | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 29 | IND | Qual. Little Rock | Tyler | |
334 | | Ignacio Buse | 20 | PER | La Nucia | |
335 | | Sandro Kopp | 23 | AUT | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
336 | | Antoine Bellier | 27 | SUI | | Setubal | |
337 | | Vadym Ursu | 27 | UKR | | Qual. Prostejov | |
338 | | Gabriel Debru | 18 | FRA | |
339 | | Kamil Majchrzak | 28 | POL | Kiseljak | Qual. Prostejov | |
340 | | James McCabe | 20 | AUS | | Setubal | |
341 | | Hazem Naw | 24 | SYR | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
342 | | Alexis Gautier | 27 | FRA | Carnac | Caltanissetta | |
343 | | Mikael Ymer | 25 | SWE | |
344 | | Carlos Sánchez Jover | 23 | ESP | La Nucia | Qual. Zagreb | |
345 | | Jonáš Forejtek | 23 | CZE | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
346 | | Mathys Erhard | 22 | FRA | | Qual. Zagreb | |
347 | | Kei Nishikori | 34 | JPN | French Open | | | Halle |
348 | | Orlando Luz | 26 | BRA | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
349 | | Aidan McHugh | 23 | GBR | | Setubal | |
350 | | Giles Hussey | 26 | GBR | |
351 | | Benjamin Lock | 31 | ZIM | | Cordoba | |
352 | | Jay Clarke | 25 | GBR | Kiseljak | Sarajevo | |
353 | | Gilbert Klier Junior | 24 | BRA | | | Lima | |
354 | | Nino Serdarušić | 27 | CRO | | Qual. Zagreb | |
355 | | Matej Dodig | 18 | CRO | |
356 | | Gastão Elias | 33 | POR | | Qual. Zagreb | |
357 | | Blake Mott | 28 | AUS | |
358 | | Corentin Denolly | 26 | FRA | | Cordoba | |
359 | | Tim Handel | 27 | GER | La Nucia | Cordoba | |
360 | | Cezar Crețu | 23 | ROU | Constanta | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
361 | | Fajing Sun | 27 | CHN | Baotou | |
362 | | Guy Den Ouden | 22 | NED | La Nucia | Qual. Zagreb | |
363 | | Gerard Campana Lee | 19 | KOR | | Prostejov | Bratislava | |
364 | | Riccardo Bonadio | 30 | ITA | | Qual. Zagreb | |
365 | | Alessandro Giannessi | 33 | ITA | La Nucia | Cordoba | |
366 | | Yishai Oliel | 24 | ISR | La Nucia | Qual. Zagreb | |
367 | | Martin Krumich | 21 | CZE | | Qual. Prostejov | |
368 | | Mohamed Safwat | 33 | EGY | | Qual. Prostejov | |
369 | | James Trotter | 24 | JPN | | Qual. Tyler | |
370 | | Daniel Michalski | 24 | POL | | Cordoba | |
371 | | Blake Ellis | 25 | AUS | |
372 | | Robin Bertrand | 21 | FRA | Monastir 22 | Grasse | |
373 | | Federico Delbonis | 33 | ARG | |
374 | | Lorenzo Giustino | 32 | ITA | La Nucia | Qual. Zagreb | |
375 | | Matías Soto | 25 | CHI | Kiseljak | Qual. Prostejov | |
376 | | Omni Kumar | 22 | USA | Qual. Little Rock | Tyler | Lima | |
377 | | Marcello Serafini | 21 | ITA | | Qual. Zagreb | |
378 | | Alberto Barroso Campos | 27 | ESP | | Setubal | |
379 | | Daniel Mérida | 19 | ESP | La Nucia | Qual. Prostejov | |
380 | | Mikalai Haliak | 25 | BLR | | Qual. Prostejov | |
381 | | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 23 | ESP | La Nucia | |
382 | | Arthur Géa | 19 | FRA | | Qual. Prostejov | |
383 | | Louis Weßels | 25 | GER | Carnac | Cordoba | |
384 | | Arthur Weber | 32 | FRA | Carnac | |
385 | | Daniel Dutra da Silva | 35 | BRA | Kiseljak | Cordoba | |
386 | | Nicholas David Ionel | 21 | ROU | Constanta | Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
387 | | Marius Copil | 33 | ROU | | Tyler | |
388 | | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 29 | POR | | Setubal | |
389 | | Yankı Erel | 23 | TUR | Bol 2 | Qual. Zagreb | |
390 | | Dan Added | 25 | FRA | | Qual. Grasse | |
391 | | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 19 | GRE | |
392 | | Ilya Ivashka | 30 | BLR | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
393 | | Máté Valkusz | 25 | HUN | |
394 | | Jie Cui | 26 | CHN | Baotou | |
395 | | Dominik Palan | 23 | CZE | |
396 | | Altuğ Çelikbilek | 27 | TUR | | Setubal | |
397 | | Jelle Sels | 28 | NED | |
398 | | Damien Wenger | 24 | SUI | La Nucia | Cordoba | |
399 | | Yibing Wu | 24 | CHN | |
400 | | Robert Strombachs | 24 | LAT | Bol 2 | Qual. Zagreb | |
401 | | Nicola Kuhn | 24 | GER | La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
402 | | Andrea Picchione | 25 | ITA | Kiseljak | Qual. Grasse | |
403 | | Laurent Lokoli | 29 | FRA | Carnac | Qual. Grasse | |
404 | | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallén | 23 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
405 | | Francesco Forti | 24 | ITA | Vrhnika | Caltanissetta | |
406 | | Giovanni Oradini | 26 | ITA | | Qual. Grasse | |
407 | | Valerio Aboian | 21 | ARG | | Santa Fe | Lima | |
408 | | Nishesh Basavareddy | 19 | USA | |
409 | | Cem İlkel | 28 | TUR | |
410 | | Cannon Kingsley | 23 | USA | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
411 | | Federico Gaio | 32 | ITA | Qual. Vicenza | Grasse | |
412 | | Bogdan Bobrov | 26 | RUS | Monastir 22 | Qual. Prostejov | |
413 | | Max Houkes | 23 | NED | |
414 | | Stefan Popović | 20 | SRB | | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
415 | | Kalin Ivanovski | 20 | MKD | |
416 | | Lucas Gerch | 29 | GER | |
417 | | Gonzalo Villanueva | 29 | ARG | | Santa Fe | |
418 | | Kris Van Wyk | 27 | RSA | Monastir 22 | Monastir 23 | |
419 | | Lautaro Midon | 20 | ARG | | Santa Fe | |
420 | | Marco Cecchinato | 31 | ITA | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
421 | | Marko Topo | 20 | GER | Kiseljak | Qual. Heilbronn | |
422 | | Juan Bautista Torres | 22 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
423 | | Evgeny Donskoy | 34 | RUS | |
424 | | Salvatore Caruso | 31 | ITA | | Caltanissetta | |
425 | | Gabi Adrian Boitan | 24 | ROU | Constanta | Qual. Cordoba | |
426 | | Roberto Cid Subervi | 30 | DOM | Qual. Little Rock | Santo Domingo 3 | Lima | |
427 | | Matthew Dellavedova | 23 | AUS | Kiseljak | Qual. Sarajevo | |
428 | | Mateus Alves | 23 | BRA | Vrhnika | Qual. Prostejov | |
429 | | Evgenii Tiurnev | 27 | RUS | |
430 | | Mats Rosenkranz | 25 | GER | | Qual. Grasse | |
431 | | Daniil Glinka | 24 | EST | | Setubal | |
432 | | Ryan Nijboer | 24 | NED | | Qual. Cordoba | |
433 | | Svyatoslav Gulin | 21 | RUS | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Santa Fe | |
434 | | Max Hans Rehberg | 20 | GER | |
435 | | Bruno Kuzuhara | 20 | USA | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
436 | | Pol Martín Tiffon | 24 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
437 | | Naoki Nakagawa | 27 | JPN | | Monastir 23 | |
438 | | Learner Tien | 18 | USA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
439 | | Steven Diez | 33 | CAN | La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
440 | | Nick Chappell | 31 | USA | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
441 | | Kilian Feldbausch | 18 | SUI | |
442 | | Oscar Otte | 30 | GER | |
443 | | Jérôme Kym | 21 | SUI | Carnac | Qual. Prostejov | |
444 | | Hynek Bartoň | 20 | CZE | Gyula | |
445 | | Anton Matusevich | 22 | GBR | Vrhnika | Hrastnik | |
446 | | Skander Mansouri | 28 | TUN | |
447 | | Marat Sharipov | 21 | RUS | Kiseljak | Qual. Grasse | |
448 | | Garrett Johns | 23 | USA | |
449 | | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 19 | BOL | Vicenza | | Lima | |
450 | | Oleksii Krutykh | 24 | UKR | La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
451 | | Daniel Cukierman | 28 | ISR | Carnac | Qual. Zagreb | |
452 | | Karl Friberg | 25 | SWE | |
453 | | Stefan Kozlov | 26 | USA | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
454 | | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 19 | MEX | Vicenza | Zagreb | |
455 | | Alex Barrena | 21 | ARG | | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
456 | | Peter Gojowczyk | 34 | GER | |
457 | | Raphaël Collignon | 22 | BEL | Carnac | |
458 | | Tibo Colson | 23 | BEL | |
459 | | Bor Artnak | 19 | SLO | | Hrastnik | |
460 | | Mukund Sasikumar | 27 | IND | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
461 | | Eric Vanshelboim | 22 | UKR | La Nucia | Caltanissetta | |
462 | | Leo Borg | 21 | SWE | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
463 | | Sanhui Shin | 27 | KOR | | Daegu | |
464 | | Orel Kimhi | 20 | ISR | | Caltanissetta | |
465 | | Yusuke Takahashi | 26 | JPN | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
466 | | Filip Peliwo | 30 | POL | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
467 | | Gerald Melzer | 33 | AUT | |
468 | | Andre Ilagan | 23 | USA | | Qual. Tyler | |
469 | | Miguel Damas | 24 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
470 | | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 29 | RUS | | Setubal | |
471 | | Lorenzo Joaquín Rodríguez | 24 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
472 | | Nicolas Zanellato | 22 | BRA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
473 | | Toby Samuel | 21 | GBR | Qual. Little Rock | Setubal | |
474 | | Colin Sinclair | 29 | NMI | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
475 | | Makoto Ochi | 28 | JPN | Karuizawa | Daegu | |
476 | | Sander Jong | 24 | NED | |
477 | | Sebastian Gima | 22 | ROU | Constanta | Caltanissetta | |
478 | | Martin Kližan | 34 | SVK | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
479 | | Ernesto Escobedo | 27 | MEX | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
480 | | Adria Soriano Barrera | 24 | COL | Qual. La Nucia | Setubal | |
481 | | Kaichi Uchida | 29 | JPN | Karuizawa | Daegu | |
482 | | Martyn Pawelski | 19 | POL | | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
483 | | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 20 | FRA | Bol 2 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
484 | | Federico Iannaccone | 25 | ITA | Carnac | Qual. Grasse | |
485 | | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 25 | FRA | |
486 | | Kirill Kivattsev | 26 | RUS | | Qual. Grasse | |
487 | | Nam Hoang Ly | 27 | VIE | |
488 | | Hamish Stewart | 24 | GBR | |
489 | | Petr Nesterov | 21 | BUL | Constanta | |
490 | | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 21 | BRA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
491 | | Yurii Dzhavakian | 31 | UKR | |
492 | | Soonwoo Kwon | 26 | KOR | French Open | |
493 | | Matija Pecotić | 34 | CRO | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
494 | | Kyle Edmund | 29 | GBR | |
495 | | Edas Butvilas | 19 | LTU | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
496 | | Strong Kirchheimer | 29 | USA | Qual. Little Rock | Qual. Tyler | |
497 | | Imanol López Morillo | 24 | ESP | | Qual. Cordoba | |
498 | | Arthur Bouquier | 23 | FRA | | Qual. Grasse | |
499 | | Ulises Blanch | 26 | USA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
500 | | Viktor Durasovic | 27 | NOR | | Qual. Grasse | |
501 | | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 22 | ESP | | Qual. Cordoba | |
502 | | Hikaru Shiraishi | 23 | JPN | Karuizawa | Daegu | |
503 | | Akira Santillan | 26 | AUS | |
504 | | Kiranpal Pannu | 27 | NZL | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
505 | | Antoine Hoang | 28 | FRA | | Qual. Grasse | |
506 | | Gabriele Piraino | 20 | ITA | | Caltanissetta | |
507 | | Luka Mikrut | 20 | CRO | Bol 2 | |
508 | | Christian Langmo | 27 | USA | | Qual. Tyler | |
509 | | Blaž Rola | 33 | SLO | Vrhnika | |
510 | | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 32 | GEO | |
511 | | Iñaki Montes De La Torre | 21 | ESP | |
512 | | Michael Agwi | 20 | IRL | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
513 | | Marek Gengel | 28 | CZE | | Daegu | |
514 | | Jakub Paul | 25 | SUI | Kiseljak | Qual. Sarajevo | |
515 | | Tom Gentzsch | 20 | GER | Gyula | Caltanissetta | |
516 | | Karue Sell | 30 | BRA | San Diego | Qual. Tyler | |
517 | | Alexey Zakharov | 24 | RUS | Bol 2 | |
518 | | Ryan Seggerman | 24 | USA | |
519 | | Alafia Ayeni | 24 | USA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
520 | | Luka Pavlovic | 24 | FRA | Carnac | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
521 | | Jacob Fearnley | 22 | GBR | |
522 | | Philip Henning | 23 | RSA | |
523 | | Harrison Adams | 29 | USA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
524 | | Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 20 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
525 | | Guido Iván Justo | 26 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
526 | | Zhe Li | 37 | CHN | Baotou | |
527 | | Andres Martin | 22 | USA | |
528 | | Vlad Andrei Dancu | 25 | ROU | Constanta | Qual. Cordoba | |
529 | | Adrian Oetzbach | 26 | GER | Bol 2 | Qual. Grasse | |
530 | | Marlon Vankan | 23 | GER | Kiseljak | Caltanissetta | |
531 | | Buvaysar Gadamauri | 23 | BEL | Carnac | Qual. Sarajevo | |
532 | | Gonzalo Lama | 31 | CHI | |
533 | | Alexey Vatutin | 31 | RUS | Carnac | Qual. Grasse | |
534 | | Yanaki Milev | 20 | BUL | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Cordoba | |
535 | | Gabriele Pennaforti | 23 | ITA | Bol 2 | Caltanissetta | |
536 | | Alex Knaff | 26 | LUX | San Diego | Monastir 23 | |
537 | | Michael Zheng | 20 | USA | |
538 | | Jacopo Berrettini | 25 | ITA | Gyula | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
539 | | George Loffhagen | 23 | GBR | | Qual. Grasse | |
540 | | Norbert Gombos | 33 | SVK | |
541 | | Andrey Chepelev | 25 | RUS | Gyula | |
542 | | Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 25 | ROU | Constanta | |
543 | | Ryuki Matsuda | 24 | JPN | | Daegu | |
544 | | Yun seong Chung | 26 | KOR | |
545 | | Ilia Simakin | 20 | RUS | |
546 | | Olaf Pieczkowski | 20 | POL | |
547 | | Andrea Guerrieri | 25 | ITA | | Qual. Cordoba | |
548 | | Mariano Kestelboim | 28 | ARG | Vrhnika | Hrastnik | |
549 | | Jacob Bradshaw | 21 | AUS | Monastir 22 | Monastir 23 | |
550 | | Radu Mihai Papoe | 21 | ROU | |
551 | | Stuart Parker | 26 | GBR | Monastir 22 | Monastir 23 | |
552 | | Kenny de Schepper | 36 | FRA | |
553 | | Franco Roncadelli | 24 | URU | |
554 | | Darian King | 32 | BAR | |
555 | | Hanwen Li | 21 | CHN | |
556 | | Eduardo Ribeiro | 26 | BRA | |
557 | | Maximus Jones | 19 | THA | Baotou | |
558 | | Peter Heller | 31 | GER | | Caltanissetta | |
559 | | Maxime Chazal | 31 | FRA | Carnac | Caltanissetta | |
560 | | Duarte Vale | 25 | POR | Bol 2 | Qual. Setubal | |
561 | | Christian Harrison | 29 | USA | |
562 | | Daniel Cox | 33 | GBR | |
563 | | Matyas Fuele | 25 | HUN | |
564 | | Quinn Vandecasteele | 21 | USA | |
565 | | José Pereira | 33 | BRA | Qual. Carnac | |
566 | | Ignacio Monzón | 26 | ARG | Vrhnika | Caltanissetta | |
567 | | Vladyslav Orlov | 29 | UKR | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
568 | | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 24 | RUS | |
569 | | Gianmarco Ferrari | 23 | ITA | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
570 | | Leonardo Aboian | 26 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
571 | | Eliakim Coulibaly | 22 | CIV | | Qual. Cordoba | |
572 | | Luca Potenza | 23 | ITA | Qual. Carnac | Caltanissetta | |
573 | | Pedro Vives Marcos | 23 | ESP | | Qual. Cordoba | |
574 | | Shintaro Imai | 30 | JPN | | Qual. Tyler | |
575 | | Rigele Te | 26 | CHN | Baotou | |
576 | | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 20 | UKR | Bol 2 | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
577 | | Alex Rybakov | 27 | USA | Bol 2 | |
578 | | Federico Arnaboldi | 23 | ITA | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
579 | | Matías Franco Descotte | 29 | ARG | | Qual. Cordoba | |
580 | | Ye Cong Mo | 23 | CHN | Baotou | |
581 | | Lukáš Pokorný | 22 | SVK | Kiseljak | Qual. Sarajevo | |
582 | | Florent Bax | 24 | FRA | Constanta | |
583 | | Takuya Kumasaka | 25 | JPN | Baotou | |
584 | | Juan Pablo Paz | 29 | ARG | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
585 | | David Pichler | 28 | AUT | | Caltanissetta | |
586 | | Max Alcalá Gurri | 21 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
587 | | Neil Oberleitner | 24 | AUT | Vrhnika | |
588 | | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 26 | SWE | |
589 | | Stefan Dostanic | 22 | USA | |
590 | | Tom Paris | 21 | FRA | |
591 | | Pawel Juszczak | 30 | POL | Gyula | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
592 | | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 18 | BEL | |
593 | | Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 18 | ESP | | Qual. Cordoba | |
594 | | Keegan Smith | 25 | USA | | San Diego 2 | |
595 | | Jake Delaney | 27 | AUS | Karuizawa | Dededo | |
596 | | Luca Giacomini | 26 | ITA | | Qual. Hrastnik | |
597 | | Max Wiskandt | 22 | GER | Monastir 22 | Qual. Cordoba | |
598 | | Moerani Bouzige | 24 | AUS | |
599 | | Alexandr Cozbinov | 29 | MDA | |
600 | | Georgii Kravchenko | 23 | UKR | Qual. La Nucia | |
601 | | Tomás Farjat | 23 | ARG | |
602 | | Elmar Ejupovic | 31 | GER | Vrhnika | Qual. Sarajevo | |
603 | | Alex Martí Pujolras | 25 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
604 | | Liam Gavrielides | 20 | GER | Vrhnika | Qual. Cordoba | |
605 | | Oleg Prihodko | 26 | UKR | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
606 | | Yuki Mochizuki | 26 | JPN | Baotou | |
607 | | Denis Klok | 25 | RUS | Qual. Kiseljak | Qual. Sarajevo | |
608 | | Niels Visker | 22 | NED | |
609 | | Diego Augusto Barreto Sánchez | 22 | ESP | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
610 | | Sora Fukuda | 26 | JPN | Karuizawa | Dededo | |
611 | | Christoph Negritu | 30 | GER | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Setubal | |
612 | | Facundo Juárez | 26 | ITA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
613 | | Fabrizio Andaloro | 23 | ITA | Qual. Kiseljak | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
614 | | Wilson Leite | 32 | BRA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
615 | | Pedro Rodenas | 20 | ESP | | Qual. Cordoba | |
616 | | Tsung Hao Huang | 24 | TWN | Baotou | Daegu | |
617 | | Victor Lilov | 20 | USA | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
618 | | Sergey Fomin | 23 | UZB | Qual. Kiseljak | Qual. Sarajevo | |
619 | | Giuseppe La Vela | 23 | ITA | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
620 | | Saba Purtseladze | 22 | GEO | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
621 | | Alastair Gray | 25 | GBR | |
622 | | Joel Schwärzler | 18 | AUT | |
623 | | Émilien Voisin | 24 | FRA | |
624 | | Evan Zhu | 25 | USA | Baotou | Daegu | |
625 | | Lorenzo Rottoli | 22 | ITA | Bol 2 | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
626 | | Enzo Wallart | 27 | FRA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
627 | | Kai Wehnelt | 28 | GER | Vrhnika | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
628 | | Karan Singh | 20 | IND | |
629 | | Juan Bautista Otegui | 25 | ARG | Qual. Kiseljak | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
630 | | Kevin Anderson | 38 | RSA | |
631 | | Justin Boulais | 22 | CAN | |
632 | | Vasek Pospisil | 33 | CAN | |
633 | | Ozan Baris | 20 | USA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
634 | | Henry Searle | 18 | GBR | |
635 | | Miljan Zekić | 35 | SRB | Bol 2 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
636 | | Luca Wiedenmann | 26 | GER | Vrhnika | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
637 | | Adrien Gobat | 22 | FRA | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
638 | | Sergi Perez Contri | 26 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
639 | | Pedro Araújo | 22 | POR | Monastir 22 | Qual. Setubal | |
640 | | Egor Agafonov | 21 | RUS | | Daegu | |
641 | | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 22 | UKR | |
642 | | Julio César Porras | 26 | ARG | Qual. La Nucia | |
643 | | Gabriel Décamps | 24 | BRA | Bol 2 | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
644 | | Luca Castagnola | 21 | ITA | Vrhnika | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
645 | | Mika Brunold | 19 | SUI | Vrhnika | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
646 | | Luca Castelnuovo | 27 | SUI | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
647 | | Tommaso Compagnucci | 24 | ITA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Cordoba | |
648 | | Dali Blanch | 21 | USA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
649 | | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 32 | JPN | |
650 | | Gian Marco Moroni | 26 | ITA | |
651 | | Alec Deckers | 24 | NED | Vrhnika | Qual. Hrastnik | |
652 | | Ajeet Rai | 25 | NZL | Baotou | Qual. Setubal | |
653 | | Igor Gimenez | 24 | BRA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
654 | | Chris Rodesch | 22 | LUX | |
655 | | Maxence Rivet | 20 | FRA | Monastir 22 | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
656 | | Dušan Obradović | 23 | SRB | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
657 | | Fausto Tabacco | 22 | ITA | |
658 | | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 23 | NED | |
659 | | Jea Moon Lee | 30 | KOR | | Daegu | |
660 | | Kacper Żuk | 25 | POL | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
661 | | Dominik Kellovský | 27 | CZE | | Qual. Cordoba | |
662 | | JiSung Nam | 30 | KOR | |
663 | | Yassine Dlimi | 21 | MAR | Monastir 22 | Monastir 23 | |
664 | | Lorenzo Bocchi | 26 | ITA | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
665 | | M Rifki Fitriadi | 25 | INA | | Daegu | |
666 | | Linang Xiao | 24 | CHN | |
667 | | Siddharth Vishwakarma | 29 | IND | |
668 | | Andrej Nedic | 19 | BIH | Qual. Kiseljak | Qual. Sarajevo | |
669 | | Lilian Marmousez | 22 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
670 | | Evgeny Philippov | 22 | RUS | |
671 | | Kasidit Samrej | 23 | THA | |
672 | | Harry Wendelken | 22 | GBR | | Qual. Setubal | |
673 | | S D Prajwal Dev | 27 | IND | Baotou | |
674 | | Julian Ocleppo | 26 | ITA | |
675 | | Peter Bertran | 28 | DOM | Kingston 3 | Santo Domingo 3 | |
676 | | Alexander Zgirovsky | 22 | BLR | Qual. Carnac | |
677 | | Rubin Statham | 37 | NZL | |
678 | | Felix Corwin | 27 | USA | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
679 | | Kazuki Nishiwaki | 29 | JPN | Karuizawa | Daegu | |
680 | | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 23 | BRA | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
681 | | Feliciano López | 42 | ESP | |
682 | | Justin Barki | 23 | INA | |
683 | | Peter Fajta | 21 | HUN | Gyula | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
684 | | Daniel Pátý | 24 | CZE | Vrhnika | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
685 | | Amaury Raynel | 21 | FRA | |
686 | | Peter Benjamin Privara | 19 | SVK | | Qual. Cordoba | |
687 | | James Tracy | 21 | USA | |
688 | | Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova | 29 | PER | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
689 | | Karim Mohamed Maamoun | 33 | EGY | |
690 | | Tristan McCormick | 25 | USA | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
691 | | Duck-hee Lee | 25 | KOR | | Daegu | |
692 | | Mili Poljičak | 19 | CRO | Bol 2 | |
693 | | Juan Ignacio Lóndero | 30 | ARG | |
694 | | Ezekiel Clark | 25 | USA | | Daegu | |
695 | | Ilya Snițari | 22 | MDA | Constanta | |
696 | | Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 22 | ESP | | Qual. Cordoba | |
697 | | Lorenzo Claverie | 21 | ITA | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
698 | | Yuta Kawahashi | 26 | JPN | |
699 | | Rishab Agarwal | 28 | IND | |
700 | | Emile Hudd | 23 | GBR | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
701 | | Jeremy Jahn | 34 | GER | |
702 | | Thiemo de Bakker | 35 | NED | |
703 | | William Grant | 23 | USA | Kingston 3 | |
704 | | Lorenzo Carboni | 18 | ITA | |
705 | | Stijn Slump | 25 | NED | |
706 | | Simon Beaupain | 25 | BEL | Qual. Carnac | |
707 | | Amr Elsayed | 25 | EGY | |
708 | | Michiel De Krom | 25 | NED | |
709 | | Renta Tokuda | 26 | JPN | Monastir 22 | Monastir 23 | |
710 | | Fabien Salle | 24 | FRA | |
711 | | Jaimee Floyd Angele | 24 | FRA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
712 | | Alexandros Skorilas | 24 | GRE | |
713 | | Juan Sebastián Gómez | 32 | COL | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
714 | | Taisei Ichikawa | 23 | JPN | |
715 | | Jorge Martinez Martinez | 28 | ESP | |
716 | | Millen Hurrion | 24 | GBR | |
717 | | Miloš Karol | 21 | SVK | Gyula | |
718 | | Kokoro Isomura | 21 | JPN | Karuizawa | Daegu | |
719 | | Timo Legout | 22 | FRA | | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
720 | | Bautista Vilicich | 22 | ARG | | Qual. Santa Fe | |
721 | | Lucas Bouquet | 26 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | |
722 | | Cyril Vandermeersch | 25 | FRA | |
723 | | Sebastian Prechtel | 28 | GER | |
724 | | Alfredo Perez | 26 | USA | |
725 | | Maximilian Neuchrist | 32 | AUT | |
726 | | Mirza Bašić | 32 | BIH | Bol 2 | |
727 | | Ryotaro Taguchi | 23 | JPN | Baotou | Dededo | |
728 | | Henrik Wiersholm | 27 | USA | |
729 | | Diego Fernandez Flores | 23 | CHI | |
730 | | Aziz Ouakaa | 24 | TUN | Monastir 22 | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
731 | | Trevor Svajda | 18 | USA | |
732 | | Jimmy Yang | 26 | GER | Baotou | Dededo | |
733 | | John Sperle | 22 | GER | Qual. Kiseljak | |
734 | | Jacob Brumm | 25 | USA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
735 | | Tiago Pereira | 19 | POR | Monastir 22 | Qual. Setubal | |
736 | | Oliver Tarvet | 20 | GBR | | San Diego 2 | |
737 | | Eliot Spizzirri | 22 | USA | |
738 | | Johannus Monday | 22 | GBR | |
739 | | Maé Malige | 18 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | |
740 | | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 23 | CHI | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
741 | | Lewie Lane | 23 | GER | |
742 | | Maxence Beaugé | 23 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
743 | | Erik Arutiunian | 19 | BLR | |
744 | | Leonardo Rossi | 21 | ITA | Qual. Vrhnika | Qual. Hrastnik | |
745 | | Zura Tkemaladze | 23 | GEO | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
746 | | Sebastian Sorger | 18 | AUT | | Qual. Hrastnik | |
747 | | Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 17 | NOR | |
748 | | Álvaro López San Martín | 26 | ESP | |
749 | | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 29 | IND | |
750 | | Giorgio Tabacco | 20 | ITA | |
751 | | Nathan Ponwith | 26 | USA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
752 | | Massimo Giunta | 19 | ITA | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
753 | | Daisuke Sumizawa | 25 | JPN | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Daegu | |
754 | | Axel Garcian | 21 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
755 | | Axel Nefve | 23 | USA | | San Diego 2 | |
756 | | Hanyi Liu | 22 | CHN | Baotou | Daegu | |
757 | | Cash Hanzlik | 22 | USA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
758 | | Alexander Stater | 25 | USA | |
759 | | Elliot Benchetrit | 25 | MAR | |
760 | | John Echeverria | 22 | ESP | |
761 | | Jiří Barnat | 22 | CZE | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
762 | | Alexandre Aubriot | 24 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | |
763 | | Branko Djuric | 19 | SRB | | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
764 | | Aoran Wang | 27 | CHN | |
765 | | Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 21 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
766 | | Patrick Kaukovalta | 25 | FIN | Qual. Vrhnika | |
767 | | Filip Krajinović | 32 | SRB | | | Bratislava | |
768 | | Jack Pinnington Jones | 21 | GBR | |
769 | | Alex Martinez | 23 | ESP | |
770 | | Edward Winter | 19 | AUS | | Qual. Daegu | |
771 | | Jakob Schnaitter | 28 | GER | |
772 | | Patrick Brady | 19 | GBR | | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
773 | | Viktor Jović | 22 | SRB | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
774 | | Aleksandre Bakshi | 26 | GEO | |
775 | | Florian Broska | 26 | GER | Bol 2 | |
776 | | Antoine Ghibaudo | 19 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
777 | | Patrick Zahraj | 24 | GER | Qual. Vrhnika | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
778 | | Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 29 | THA | Baotou | |
779 | | Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 24 | THA | |
780 | | Henri Laaksonen | 32 | SUI | |
781 | | Deney Wassermann | 23 | NED | |
782 | | Petr Bar Biryukov | 22 | RUS | |
783 | | Alessandro Pecci | 23 | ITA | Qual. Vrhnika | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
784 | | Joshua Sheehy | 27 | USA | Kingston 3 | |
785 | | Fernando Verdasco | 40 | ESP | |
786 | | Shunsuke Mitsui | 22 | JPN | |
787 | | Digvijaypratap Singh | 23 | IND | |
788 | | Emilio Gómez | 32 | ECU | |
789 | | Daniel Antonio Núñez | 22 | CHI | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
790 | | Thomas Fancutt | 29 | AUS | |
791 | | Stefan Palosi | 24 | ROU | Constanta | |
792 | | Noah Schachter | 24 | USA | | San Diego 2 | |
793 | | Samuele Pieri | 22 | ITA | |
794 | | Adam Moundir | 29 | MAR | |
795 | | Emilien Demanet | 19 | BEL | Qual. Vrhnika | |
796 | | Xiaofei Wang | 21 | CHN | |
797 | | Peter Buldorini | 19 | ITA | |
798 | | Luca Fantini | 23 | ITA | Gyula | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
799 | | Tao Mu | 24 | CHN | |
800 | | Marcel Zieliński | 23 | POL | Constanta | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
801 | | Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 19 | MAS | Karuizawa | Qual. Daegu | |
802 | | Patrik Rikl | 25 | CZE | |
803 | | Thomas Setodji | 28 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | |
804 | | Jeremy Jin | 19 | AUS | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
805 | | Conner Huertas del Pino | 28 | PER | |
806 | | Patrick Maloney | 24 | USA | |
807 | | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 25 | MEX | San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
808 | | Eero Vasa | 27 | FIN | | Qual. Cordoba | |
809 | | Sidharth Rawat | 31 | IND | |
810 | | João Domingues | 30 | POR | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
811 | | João Eduardo Schiessl | 19 | BRA | Qual. Vrhnika | Qual. Setubal | |
812 | | Călin Manda | 26 | ROU | |
813 | | Grigoriy Lomakin | 26 | KAZ | | Qual. Daegu | |
814 | | Uisung Park | 23 | KOR | | Qual. Daegu | |
815 | | Pierre Yves Bailly | 20 | BEL | |
816 | | Filippo Moroni | 23 | ITA | |
817 | | Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 20 | COL | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
818 | | Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 19 | URU | |
819 | | Bang Shuo Yin | 25 | TWN | Baotou | |
820 | | Juan Carlos Aguilar | 25 | CAN | Kingston 3 | Santo Domingo 3 | |
821 | | Yi Zhou | 19 | CHN | |
822 | | Kody Pearson | 24 | AUS | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
823 | | Seydina Andre | 20 | SEN | | Qual. Caltanissetta | |
824 | | Petr Nouza | 25 | CZE | |
825 | | Tauheed Browning | 21 | USA | | Santo Domingo 3 | |
826 | | Yaroslav Demin | 18 | RUS | | Zagreb | |
827 | | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 25 | BLR | |
828 | | Ofek Shimanov | 18 | ISR | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
829 | | Mariano Tammaro | 20 | ITA | |
830 | | Leo Vithoontien | 24 | JPN | Kingston 3 | |
831 | | Matthew William Donald | 19 | CZE | |
832 | | Jeremy Beale | 29 | AUS | |
833 | | Pablo Cuevas | 38 | URU | |
834 | | Adam Neff | 22 | USA | | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
835 | | Samir Banerjee | 20 | USA | |
836 | | Amit Vales | 18 | ISR | | Qual. Cordoba | |
837 | | Adit Sinha | 20 | USA | San Diego | San Diego 2 | |
838 | | Juan Manuel La Serna | 20 | ARG | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
839 | | Colin Markes | 27 | USA | |
840 | | Ishaque Eqbal | 26 | IND | |
841 | | Matt Hulme | 25 | AUS | San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
842 | | Aleksandr Braynin | 24 | UKR | Gyula | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
843 | | Maik Steiner | 29 | GER | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
844 | | Michael Zhu | 31 | USA | Monastir 22 | |
845 | | Shinji Hazawa | 25 | JPN | Karuizawa | Dededo | |
846 | | Daniil Ostapenkov | 21 | BLR | |
847 | | Nicolás Álvarez Varona | 23 | ESP | | Qual. Heilbronn | |
848 | | Masamichi Imamura | 25 | JPN | Karuizawa | Qual. Daegu | |
849 | | Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 23 | FRA | | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
850 | | Luciano Carraro | 26 | ITA | |
851 | | Maxime Mora | 27 | FRA | |
852 | | Quentin Folliot | 25 | FRA | | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
853 | | Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 21 | ROU | Constanta | |
854 | | Maxim Zhukov | 19 | RUS | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
855 | | Preston Brown | 22 | USA | Karuizawa | Qual. Daegu | |
856 | | Thomas Braithwaite | 24 | AUS | |
857 | | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 23 | BRA | | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
858 | | Louis Tessa | 26 | FRA | Gyula | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
859 | | Niccolo Catini | 26 | ITA | Qual. Bol 2 | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
860 | | Etienne Donnet | 23 | FRA | |
861 | | Tatsuma Ito | 36 | JPN | Karuizawa | |
862 | | Luke Simkiss | 25 | GBR | |
863 | | Bogdan Pavel | 24 | ROU | Constanta | |
864 | | David Pérez Sanz | 30 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Setubal | |
865 | | Guy Den Heijer | 27 | NED | |
866 | | Collin Altamirano | 28 | USA | San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
867 | | Ignacio Carou | 24 | URU | |
868 | | Alec Beckley | 22 | RSA | |
869 | | Fermin Tenti | 26 | ARG | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
870 | | Samir Hamza Reguig | 22 | ALG | Monastir 22 | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
871 | | Iiro Vasa | 21 | FIN | | Qual. Cordoba | |
872 | | Murphy Cassone | 21 | USA | |
873 | | Isaac Becroft | 23 | NZL | San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
874 | | Mats Moraing | 31 | GER | |
875 | | Jonathan Mridha | 29 | SWE | |
876 | | Justin Engel | 16 | GER | |
877 | | Franco Ribero | 24 | ARG | |
878 | | Evan Furness | 25 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | |
879 | | Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 18 | ESP | |
880 | | Federico Bondioli | 19 | ITA | | Qual. Zagreb | |
881 | | Gianluca Cadenasso | 19 | ITA | |
882 | | Luigi Sorrentino | 25 | ITA | Qual. Vrhnika | |
883 | | Jasza Szajrych | 22 | POL | Qual. Bol 2 | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
884 | | Jack Logé | 19 | BEL | Qual. Vrhnika | |
885 | | Boris Butulija | 25 | SRB | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Cordoba | |
886 | | Fnu Nidunjianzan | 20 | CHN | Kingston 3 | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
887 | | Brayden Schnur | 28 | CAN | |
888 | | Calum Puttergill | 30 | AUS | |
889 | | Yeong Seok Jeong | 24 | KOR | | Qual. Daegu | |
890 | | Pavle Marinkov | 18 | AUS | Bol 2 | |
891 | | Mees Rottgering | 16 | NED | |
892 | | Aldin Šetkić | 36 | BIH | | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
893 | | Thanapet Chanta | 24 | THA | |
894 | | Mark Whitehouse | 31 | GBR | |
895 | | Jumpei Yamasaki | 26 | JPN | |
896 | | David Poljak | 28 | CZE | |
897 | | Arjun Kadhe | 30 | IND | |
898 | | Savva Polukhin | 25 | RUS | |
899 | | Kyle Kang | 19 | USA | |
900 | | Edan Leshem | 27 | ISR | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Cordoba | |
901 | | Franco Emanuel Egea | 28 | ARG | |
902 | | Jayden Court | 23 | AUS | |
903 | | Daniel Bagnolini | 21 | ITA | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 8 | |
904 | | Francisco Rocha | 24 | POR | | Qual. Setubal | |
905 | | Corban Crowther | 21 | NZL | Qual. Bol 2 | |
906 | | Andrea Bacaloni | 22 | ITA | Qual. Vrhnika | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
907 | | Lucas Miedler | 27 | AUT | |
908 | | Johan Nikles | 27 | SUI | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
909 | | Oliver Ojakaar | 19 | EST | Qual. Bol 2 | Qual. Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
910 | | Gergely Madarász | 29 | HUN | Gyula | |
911 | | Alexandre Reco | 25 | FRA | Qual. Carnac | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
912 | | Vito Tonejc | 24 | CRO | San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
913 | | Ray Ho | 24 | TWN | |
914 | | Justin Roberts | 27 | BAH | |
915 | | Manish Sureshkumar | 24 | IND | Monastir 22 | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
916 | | Kai Lemstra | 24 | GER | |
917 | | Fares Zakaria | 23 | EGY | Qual. Kiseljak | |
918 | | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 31 | BRA | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
919 | | Pietro Marino | 22 | ITA | |
920 | | Siem Woldeab | 22 | USA | | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
921 | | Adrian Bodmer | 29 | SUI | |
922 | | Aryan Shah | 18 | IND | Kingston 3 | |
923 | | Manuel Mazza | 25 | ITA | |
924 | | Kalman L. Boyd | 27 | USA | |
925 | | Tomas Curras Abasolo | 24 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | |
926 | | Brian Bozemoj | 20 | NED | |
927 | | Valerio Perruzza | 24 | ITA | Gyula | |
928 | | Stefano Reitano | 26 | ITA | Monastir 22 | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
929 | | Keisuke Saitoh | 23 | JPN | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 7 | |
930 | | Ben Jones | 26 | GBR | |
931 | | Raphael Perot | 22 | FRA | |
932 | | John Millman | 34 | AUS | |
933 | | Jack Loutit | 19 | NZL | | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
934 | | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 28 | BDI | |
935 | | Alexander Kotzen | 23 | USA | | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
936 | | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 25 | ESP | Qual. La Nucia | Qual. Cordoba | |
937 | | Jesse Flores | 29 | CRC | Monastir 22 | |
938 | | Sheng Tang | 24 | CHN | Qual. Baotou | |
939 | | Simon Anthony Ivanov | 23 | BUL | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | |
940 | | Gian Matias Di Natale | 26 | ITA | |
941 | | Trey Hilderbrand | 24 | USA | |
942 | | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 25 | ESP | |
943 | | Rafael Tosetto | 24 | BRA | |
944 | | Dan Martin | 25 | CAN | Kingston 3 | Qual. Santo Domingo 3 | |
945 | | Koray Kırcı | 25 | TUR | Qual. Kiseljak | |
946 | | Nikolay Nedelchev | 20 | BUL | |
947 | | Sean Hess | 23 | ARG | Kursumlijska Banja 7 | |
948 | | Gabriele Bosio | 23 | ITA | Qual. Vrhnika | |
949 | | Koki Matsuda | 23 | JPN | Qual. Kiseljak | Qual. Setubal | |
950 | | Tomas Lanik | 22 | SVK | Qual. Bol 2 | |
951 | | Gabriele Maria Noce | 28 | ITA | Constanta | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
952 | | Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 22 | SUI | |
953 | | Hunter Heck | 22 | USA | | Qual. Daegu | |
954 | | Derek Pham | 20 | AUS | San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
955 | | Chukang Wang | 24 | CHN | |
956 | | Marc Majdandzic | 19 | GER | Qual. Vrhnika | |
957 | | Keshav Chopra | 22 | USA | | Qual. Santo Domingo 3 | |
958 | | Nikos Lehmann | 18 | ARG | Qual. Bol 2 | Qual. Setubal | |
959 | | Andrew Fenty | 24 | USA | Kingston 3 | |
960 | | Daniel De Jonge | 24 | NED | |
961 | | Michael Bassem Sobhy | 20 | EGY | |
962 | | Pablo Trochu | 20 | FRA | |
963 | | Juan Estevez | 18 | ARG | |
964 | | Pierre Delage | 23 | FRA | |
965 | | Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 21 | ESP | |
966 | | Jack Anthrop | 20 | USA | |
967 | | Jorge Panta | 28 | PER | |
968 | | Kuan Yi Lee | 27 | TWN | |
969 | | Lukáš Rosol | 38 | CZE | |
970 | | Riccardo Balzerani | 25 | ITA | |
971 | | Boris Pokotilov | 26 | RUS | |
972 | | Kaylan Bigun | 17 | USA | |
973 | | Tuncay Duran | 19 | TUR | |
974 | | Federico Cina | 17 | ITA | Vrhnika | |
974 | | Fons Van Sambeek | 22 | NED | Constanta | |
976 | | George Houghton | 25 | GBR | |
977 | | Noah Perfetti | 22 | ITA | Gyula | Qual. Cordoba | |
978 | | Igor Kudriashov | 20 | RUS | |
979 | | Hayato Matsuoka | 19 | JPN | Qual. Kursumlijska Banja 7 | |
980 | | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 26 | ARG | |
981 | | Adam Heinonen | 21 | SWE | |
982 | | Aleksandre Metreveli | 30 | GEO | |
983 | | Nicolas Parizzia | 25 | SUI | Qual. Bol 2 | |
984 | | Alejandro Hoyos | 24 | COL | |
985 | | Jesse Delaney | 25 | AUS | Karuizawa | Dededo | |
986 | | Kosuke Ogura | 28 | JPN | Kingston 3 | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
987 | | Aleksandr Lobanov | 23 | RUS | Qual. Monastir 22 | Qual. Monastir 23 | |
988 | | Alex Hernandez | 24 | MEX | |
989 | | Marcelo Zormann | 27 | BRA | |
990 | | Noah Rubin | 28 | USA | |
991 | | Andrea Arnaboldi | 36 | ITA | |
992 | | Rei Sakamoto | 17 | JPN | Qual. La Nucia | |
993 | | Raphaël Lambling | 24 | FRA | |
994 | | Hayden Jones | 17 | AUS | |
995 | | Tyler Stice | 23 | USA | |
996 | | Matt Kuhar | 27 | USA | Qual. San Diego | Qual. San Diego 2 | |
997 | | Théo Papamalamis | 18 | FRA | Gyula | |
998 | | Maciej Rajski | 33 | POL | |
999 | | Ioannis Xilas | 23 | GRE | |
1000 | | Carlo Alberto Caniato | 18 | ITA | |
|
|