WTA Section // Official ATP Ranking // 5W ATP Ranking // Live ATP Ranking - U18 - U21 - U25 // Live ATP Race - U18 - U21 - U25 // Schedule // Title Holders // Live Scores

Get it on Google Play

Help us to improve the site !
This table recaps the ATP points earned this year (also known as ATP Race)
This includes points gained during Davis Cup F of the previous year since they count for WTF qualification
#: Tennis Player Rank
Ctry: Country + National rank
Pts: Current year ATP points
+/-: Rank change vs previous official ATP rankings release
Next Pts: Current year ATP points if player wins next match
Max Pts: Current year ATP points if player wins current tournament (current round for Davis Cup)
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/ATP Tour/Challenger + winner points): GS2000, ATP1000, ATP500, ATP250, CH125/110/100/90/80

Qualification Cut: any player with more points than the cut is qualified for the ATP World Tour Finals
Notice that the cut value is a worst case scenario (tournament big points shared by highest ranked players)
As a consequence, the cut value is very high at the start of the year and decreases throughout the season
#Player NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious TournamentsNext Pts Max Pts
 World Tour Finals Qualification Cut6960
 1
Novak Djokovic (Q)28.9SRB14350------
 2
Rafael Nadal29.9ESP12300------
 3
Milos Raonic25.3CAN11930------
 4
Andy Murray28.9GBR11925------
 5
Kei Nishikori26.3JPN11780------
 6
Gael Monfils29.6FRA31620------
 7
Dominic Thiem22.6AUT11470-+90Munich SF-15301630
 8
Stan Wawrinka31SUI21255------
 9
David Goffin25.3BEL11175-+45-Lost in Munich QF--
 10
Roberto Bautista Agut28ESP31130------
 11
Roger Federer34.7SUI11050------
 12
Pablo Cuevas30.3URU11018------
 13
Nick Kyrgios21AUS1935+2+45Estoril QF-9801140
 14
Tomas Berdych30.6CZE1910-1-----
 15
Jo Wilfried Tsonga31FRA1900-1-----
 16
Federico Delbonis25.5ARG1790+3+90Istanbul SF-850950
 17
David Ferrer34ESP2720-1-----
 18
Viktor Troicki30.2SRB2710-1-----
 19
Bernard Tomic23.5AUS2705-1--Lost in Istanbul R16--
 20
Benoit Paire26.9FRA5705+1+70Estoril SF-765865
 21
Grigor Dimitrov24.9BUL1700+2+90Istanbul SF-760860
 22
Philipp Kohlschreiber32.5GER1660-+45Munich QF-705865
 23
Sam Querrey28.5USA4650-3-----
 24
Martin Klizan26.8SVK1610------
 25
Marin Cilic27.5CRO1600------
 26
Gilles Simon31.3FRA4585+2+45-Lost in Estoril QF--
 27
Guido Pella25.9ARG3575-1-----
 28
Feliciano Lopez34.6ESP4560-1-----
 29
Marcel Granollers30ESP8550+2+27Istanbul QF-595755
 30
Alexandr Dolgopolov27.4UKR1540-1-----
 31
Andrey Kuznetsov25.1RUS1525-1-----
 32
Taylor Fritz18.5USA6521------
 33
Richard Gasquet29.8FRA2520------
 34
Borna Coric19.4CRO3510+4+45Estoril QF-555715
 35
Ricardas Berankis25.8LTU1510-+35Taipei SF-535575
 36
Alexander Zverev19GER2505+7+90Munich SF-565665
 37
Lucas Pouille22.1FRA8493-3-----
 38
Fernando Verdasco32.4ESP7470-2--Lost in Estoril R32--
 39
Marcos Baghdatis30.8CYP1470-2-----
 40
Paolo Lorenzi34.3ITA3445-1+5-Lost in Estoril R16--
 41
Guillermo Garcia Lopez32.9ESP6440+4+45-Lost in Estoril QF--
 42
Pablo Carreno Busta24.7ESP5440+13+90Estoril SF-500600
 43
Jack Sock23.5USA2435-3-----
 44
Facundo Bagnis26.1ARG6418-3--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 45
John Isner31USA1415-3-----
 46
Inigo Cervantes26.4ESP10415-2--Lost in Estoril R16--
 47
Victor Estrella Burgos35.7DOM1390+2+20-Lost in Munich R16--
 48
Malek Jaziri32.2TUN1388-2--Lost in Munich R32--
 49
Damir Dzumhur23.9BIH1385+3+25-Lost in Istanbul QF--
 50
Mikhail Youzhny33.8RUS4385-3--Lost in Munich R32--
 51
Adrian Mannarino27.8FRA10380-3--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 52
Kyle Edmund21.3GBR3380-2+10-Lost in Estoril R16--
 53
Gerald Melzer25.7AUT2377-2+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 54
Stephane Robert35.9FRA12372+4+32-Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R16
--
 55
Dudi Sela31ISR1371-1+20-Lost in Istanbul R16--
 56
Ivan Dodig31.3CRO4362+4+25-Lost in Munich QF--
 57
Pierre Hugues Herbert25.1FRA11359-4-----
 58
Paul Henri Mathieu34.2FRA9355+4+20-Lost in Estoril R16--
 59
Nicolas Mahut34.2FRA7347-3-----
 60
Gilles Muller32.9LUX1345-3-----
 61
Rajeev Ram32.1USA7340-2-----
 62
Jeremy Chardy29.2FRA6335-1-----
 63
Thomas Fabbiano26.9ITA5331---Lost in Estoril R32--
 64
Albert Ramos Vinolas28.2ESP9325+10+45-Lost in Istanbul QF--
 65
Nicolas Almagro30.6ESP11325+10+45Estoril QF-370530
 66
Illya Marchenko28.6UKR2325-2--Lost in Istanbul R16--
 67
Daniel Evans25.9GBR4324+3+35Taipei SF-349389
 68
John Millman26.8AUS3315-3-----
 69
Yoshihito Nishioka20.5JPN3306-3--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 70
Juan Monaco32ARG7305-3-----
 71
Jiri Vesely22.8CZE2300+9+45-Lost in Istanbul QF--
 72
Aljaz Bedene26.7GBR2300-4--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 73
Tim Smyczek28.3USA10295-4--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 74
Taro Daniel23.2JPN2295+4+20-Lost in Estoril R16--
 75
Fabio Fognini28.9ITA1290+31+90Munich SF-350450
 76
Gastao Elias25.4POR2289-5--Lost in Estoril R32--
 77
Michael Berrer35.8GER6288-5--Lost in Estoril R32--
 78
Lukas Rosol30.7CZE3285-2+10-Lost in Munich R16--
 79
Marco Chiudinelli34.6SUI3281-6--Lost in Taipei R16--
 80
Jordan Thompson22AUS5279+2+35An-Ning SF-304344
 81
Jozef Kovalik23.4SVK3276+7+51-Lost in Qualification Munich R2
Lost in Munich QF
--
 82
Evgeny Donskoy25.9RUS3275-5--Lost in Munich R32--
 83
Diego Schwartzman23.7ARG4263+32+73Istanbul SF-323423
 84
Tatsuma Ito27.9JPN4258-+18-Lost in Taipei QF--
 85
Horacio Zeballos31ARG5257-6-----
 86
Robin Haase29NED1252-5-----
 87
Thomaz Bellucci28.3BRA1245-+20-Lost in Munich R16--
 88
Bjorn Fratangelo22.7USA9243-5--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 89
Dusan Lajovic25.8SRB3241+2+20-Lost in Istanbul R16--
 90
Igor Sijsling28.6NED3241+8+32-Qualification Munich W
Lost in Munich R16
--
 91
Mikhail Kukushkin28.3KAZ1238+1+20-Lost in Munich R16--
 92
Konstantin Kravchuk31.1RUS6235+9+28Taipei SF-260300
 93
Thiago Monteiro21.9BRA6232-8-----
 94
Egor Gerasimov23.4BLR1228-8-----
 95
Benjamin Becker34.8GER3223-6--Lost in Estoril R32--
 96
Daniel Gimeno Traver30.7ESP17223-6--Lost in Estoril R32--
 97
Santiago Giraldo28.4COL1218+12+20-Lost in Munich R16--
 98
Di Wu24.6CHN1218-5--Lost in Taipei R32--
 99
Renzo Olivo24.1ARG11214+6+12-Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R32
--
 100
Lukas Lacko28.4SVK2213-6-----
 101
Pedja Krstin21.6SRB5213+2+8-Lost in Ostrava R16--
 102
Karen Khachanov19.9RUS5212+8+14-Lost in Istanbul R16--
 103
Go Soeda31.6JPN6211-8--Lost in Taipei R32--
 104
Albert Montanes35.4ESP13210-8--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1--
 105
Donald Young26.7USA8209-8--Lost in Tallahassee QF--
 106
Teymuraz Gabashvili30.9RUS2208-7--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 107
Adam Pavlasek21.5CZE4208-7--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 108
Andreas Seppi32.1ITA2205-6-----
 109
Hyeon Chung19.9KOR1205+9+20-Lost in Istanbul R16--
 110
Ryan Harrison23.9USA14205+10+29Tallahassee SF-224256
 111
Henri Laaksonen24SUI4203-7--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 112
Steve Johnson26.3USA3200-5-----
 113
Yuichi Sugita27.6JPN5200-5--Lost in Taipei R32--
 114
Mirza Basic24.7BIH2197-3--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 115
Mischa Zverev28.6GER8193-3--Lost in Munich R32--
 116
Frances Tiafoe18.2USA18191+9+22Tallahassee SF-210242
 117
Denis Kudla23.6USA5190-4-----
 118
Joao Sousa27POR1190-4--Lost in Estoril R16--
 119
Guido Andreozzi24.7ARG14189-3-----
 120
Dustin Brown31.3GER5187-3--Lost in Munich R32--
 121
Juan Martin del Potro27.5ARG18185+29+45Munich QF-230390
 122
Andrey Rublev18.5RUS7183+2+12-Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R32
--
 123
Saketh Myneni28.5IND2181+18+35An-Ning SF-206246
 124
Enrique Lopez Perez24.9ESP21180-5+3-Lost in An-Ning R16--
 125
Tobias Kamke29.9GER9180-4+6-Lost in Qualification Munich R2--
 126
Noah Rubin20.1USA16179+1+15-Lost in Tallahassee QF--
 127
Stefan Kozlov18.2USA17177+4+18-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee QF
--
 128
Leonardo Mayer28.9ARG2175+29+45Estoril QF-220380
 129
Roberto Carballes Baena23.1ESP15175-+12-Lost in Istanbul R16--
 130
Radek Stepanek37.4CZE5173-8-----
 131
Gonzalo Lama23CHI1172-8-----
 132
Guilherme Clezar23.3BRA4169-6-----
 133
Rogerio Dutra Silva32.2BRA2168+5+20-Lost in Estoril R16--
 134
Vincent Millot30.2FRA13164-2+6-Lost in Qualification Munich R2--
 135
Jared Donaldson19.5USA12164-7--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 136
Quentin Halys19.5FRA15164+17+29Tallahassee SF-183215
 137
Arthur De Greef24BEL5163+5+18-Lost in An-Ning QF--
 138
Andrey Golubev28.7KAZ3162-8--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 139
Ze Zhang25.8CHN2159-3+8-Lost in An-Ning R16--
 140
Daniel Brands28.7GER7154-7--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 141
Daniel Munoz de la Nava34.2ESP14153-7--Lost in Estoril R32--
 142
Jan Lennard Struff26GER4153+7+12-Lost in Munich R16--
 143
Grega Zemlja29.5SLO1152+3+8-Lost in An-Ning R16--
 144
Nicolas Kicker23.7ARG10152-9--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 145
Alexandre Sidorenko28.1FRA23150-8--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1--
 146
Franko Skugor28.6CRO5150-1+6-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2--
 147
Mathias Bourgue22.2FRA16149+23+35An-Ning SF-174214
 148
Matthew Barton24.3AUS12148-9--Lost in Taipei R32--
 149
Thiemo de Bakker27.6NED2147-9--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 150
Aldin Setkic28.3BIH3147+4+12Abuja 2 F-162162
 151
Alexander Kudryavtsev30.5RUS8146+1+8-Lost in Taipei R16--
 152
Marcelo Arevalo25.5ESA1145-9-----
 153
Alexander Sarkissian26USA15144-9--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 154
Alejandro Gonzalez27.2COL2142-7--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 155
Joao Souza27.9BRA5142-7-----
 156
Aleksandr Nedovyesov29.2KAZ2141+22+35An-Ning SF-166206
 157
Marco Trungelliti26.2ARG13140-2+6-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2--
 158
Antal Van Der Duim28.6NED4140+18+33-Abuja W
Lost in Abuja 2 QF
--
 159
Eduardo Struvay25.3COL4140-8-----
 160
Elias Ymer20SWE1137+1+12-Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R32
--
 161
Nikoloz Basilashvili24.1GEO1133-3+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 162
Sergiy Stakhovsky30.3UKR3132+7+18-Lost in Taipei QF--
 163
Marko Tepavac22SRB9131-7-----
 164
Andrew Whittington22.7AUS14127+10+18-Lost in An-Ning QF--
 165
Nikola Milojevic21.2SRB7126-6--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 166
Vasek Pospisil25.8CAN2125-6--Lost in Munich R32--
 167
Dennis Novikov22.4USA13124-5--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 168
Marius Copil25.5ROU1124-2+6-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2--
 169
Maximiliano Estevez26.9ARG17124-6-----
 170
Austin Krajicek25.8USA11123-6-----
 171
Laslo Djere20.9SRB6123+8+17-Lost in Ostrava QF--
 172
Mohamed Safwat25.6EGY1123+39+40Abuja 2 FLost in Abuja F138138
 173
Marton Fucsovics24.2HUN1119-8-----
 174
Jason Jung26.8TPE3117-6+1-Lost in Taipei R16--
 175
Joris De Loore23BEL7116-8-----
 176
Alessandro Giannessi25.9ITA9116-4+5-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2--
 177
Amir Weintraub29.6ISR2114+6+12-Lost in Taipei QF--
 178
Constant Lestienne23.9FRA25113+43+33Ostrava SF-135170
 179
Blake Mott20AUS19112-8-----
 180
Tommy Paul18.9USA19110-7-----
 181
Gregoire Barrere22.1FRA22110+77+44-Lost in Ostrava QF
Angers W
--
 182
Pedro Sousa27.9POR4109-7--Lost in Estoril R32--
 183
Steven Diez25.1CAN3108-1+6-Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R32
--
 184
Denis Shapovalov17CAN7107+20+20Vero Beach QFOrange Park W111123
 185
Duckhee Lee17.9KOR2107-8--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 186
Maximo Gonzalez32.7ARG8106+2+6-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2
Lost in Istanbul R32
--
 187
Ramkumar Ramanathan21.4IND3104-7+1-Lost in Grasse R16--
 188
Marinko Matosevic30.7AUS18103+31+23-Qualification Taipei W
Lost in Taipei QF
--
 189
James McGee28.8IRL1103+54+32Tallahassee SFQualification Tallahassee W122154
 190
Alejandro Falla32.4COL3102-9--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 191
Liam Broady22.3GBR7102+63+35Taipei SF-127167
 192
Daniel Nguyen25.5USA20102-+8-Lost in Taipei R16--
 193
Luca Vanni30.9ITA7101-9--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1--
 194
Kimmer Coppejans22.2BEL4101-+8-Lost in Ostrava R16--
 195
Agustin Velotti23.9ARG20101-10-----
 196
Frederico Ferreira Silva21.1POR3101-10--Lost in Estoril R32--
 197
Michal Konecny26.5CZE11101-10--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 198
Caio Zampieri29.9BRA799-9-----
 199
Tim Van Rijthoven19NED698+2+10-Lost in Santa Margherita 2 F--
 200
Ernests Gulbis27.6LAT196-10--Lost in Munich R32--
 201
Carlos Berlocq33.2ARG996+9+12-Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R32
--
 202
Tomas Lipovsek Puches23ARG1696-11-----
 203
Andrej Martin26.6SVK495-5+5-Qualification Ostrava W
Lost in Ostrava R32
--
 204
Kenny De Schepper28.9FRA1493-11--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1--
 205
Ernesto Escobedo19.8USA2192-10--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 206
Jurgen Zopp28EST192+28+17-Lost in Ostrava QF--
 207
Alexey Vatutin23.5RUS1292-11-----
 208
Lloyd Glasspool22.4GBR991+27+17-Heraklion 5 W--
 209
Edward Corrie28.1GBR1190-12--Lost in Heraklion 5 R32--
 210
Gleb Sakharov27.8FRA2690+6+8-Lost in Ostrava R32
Lost in Angers SF
--
 211
Filip Krajinovic24.1SRB489-12--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 212
Edouard Roger Vasselin32.4FRA1788-12--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1--
 213
Nikola Mektic27.3CRO788-11--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 214
Ilya Ivashka22.1BLR388-11-----
 215
Blaz Rola25.5SLO286-10--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 216
Daniil Medvedev20.2RUS1086+8+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 217
Peter Gojowczyk26.7GER1085-11--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 218
Radu Albot26.4MDA185-11--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 219
Jeremy Jahn26GER1585-11-----
 220
Stefano Napolitano21ITA2285+106+38Ostrava SFQualification Ostrava W107142
 221
Adrian Menendez Maceiras30.5ESP1885-12--Lost in Qualification Munich R1--
 222
Benjamin Mitchell23.4AUS1184+7+8-Lost in Taipei R16--
 223
Dayne Kelly25.7AUS2284-1+5-Qualification Taipei W
Lost in Taipei R32
--
 224
Bastian Trinker25.9AUT484+36+18-Lost in An-Ning QF--
 225
Yuya Kibi29.7JPN1183+1+5-Qualification Taipei W--
 226
Christian Garin19.9CHI383-14-----
 227
Hiroki Moriya25.5JPN782-14--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 228
Marco Cecchinato23.5ITA682-14--Lost in Munich R32--
 229
Jan Hernych36.8CZE982-14-----
 230
Sekou Bangoura24.4USA2282+7+9-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee R16
--
 231
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo38.3ESP2781+36+18-Lost in An-Ning QF--
 232
Zdenek Kolar19.5CZE1381+91+33Ostrava SF-103138
 233
Sam Groth28.5AUS480-16--Lost in Taipei R32--
 234
Facundo Arguello23.7ARG1280-16--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 235
Lloyd George Harris19.1RSA280-15-----
 236
Axel Michon25.3FRA2079-13--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 237
Miki Jankovic21.5SRB1079+51+23-Lost in Shymkent F
Lost in Shymkent 2 SF
--
 238
Omar Jasika18.9AUS1578-13-----
 239
Uladzimir Ignatik25.7BLR278+7+8-Lost in Ostrava R16--
 240
Seong chan Hong18.8KOR477-13-----
 241
Jimmy Wang31.2TPE577+6+8-Lost in Taipei R16--
 242
Nicolas Barrientos29COL577+7+8-Lost in An-Ning R16--
 243
Yannick Mertens28.8BEL677-15--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 244
Aslan Karatsev22.6RUS976-14-----
 245
Alessandro Bega25.2ITA1776-9+2-Lost in Antalya 17 QF--
 246
Simone Bolelli30.5ITA475-15-----
 247
Denis Istomin29.6UZB175-15--Lost in Munich R32--
 248
Dmitry Tursunov33.3RUS1775-15-----
 249
Andrea Arnaboldi28.3ITA874+20+12-Qualification Estoril W
Lost in Estoril R32
--
 250
Farrukh Dustov29.9UZB274+1+6-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2--
 251
Dmitry Popko19.5KAZ473+65+23Shymkent 2 FLost in Shymkent SF8585
 252
John Patrick Smith27.2AUS872-14-----
 253
Peter Polansky27.8CAN672-14-----
 254
Peter Torebko28.2GER1872-14-----
 255
Karim Mohamed Maamoun 25EGY272+17+10-Lost in Abuja R16
Lost in Abuja 2 SF
--
 256
Ruben Bemelmans28.2BEL371-15-----
 257
Soon Woo Kwon18.4KOR571-15-----
 258
Christopher Heyman22.5BEL1471+69+24Antalya 17 SFAntalya 16 W7583
 259
Yannick Jankovits29.3FRA2771-15-----
 260
James Duckworth24.2AUS1070-15-----
 261
James Ward29.2GBR569+33+15-Lost in Tallahassee QF--
 262
Andreas Beck30.2GER1669+12+8Grasse SF-7688
 263
Peter Kobelt25.4USA2869-15-----
 264
Darian King24BAR168+7+6-Lost in Heraklion 5 SF--
 265
Tennys Sandgren24.7USA2468-15--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 266
Denys Molchanov28.9UKR468-14--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 267
Eric Quigley27.2USA2768-14--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 268
Andrea Collarini24.2ARG2567-13-----
 269
Miljan Zekic27.7SRB867-13--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 270
Prajnesh Gunneswaran26.4IND666-13-----
 271
Michael Linzer26.4AUT566-12--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 272
Ivo Karlovic37.1CRO265+243+45Istanbul QF-110270
 273
Tommy Robredo33.9ESP1265-12-----
 274
Hans Podlipnik Castillo28.3CHI265-12--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 275
Zhe Li29.6CHN365-12--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 276
Jordi Samper Montana26ESP1965+49+17-Lost in Ostrava QF--
 277
Federico Gaio24.1ITA1165-13-----
 278
Michael Mmoh18.3USA2664-13-----
 279
Maxim Dubarenco22.8BLR464+123+30-Shymkent W
Lost in Shymkent 2 QF
--
 280
Sam Barry24.2IRL264-14-----
 281
Frederik Nielsen32.6DEN163+10+8-Lost in Taipei R16--
 282
David Perez Sanz21.9ESP2263+39+14-Lost in Abuja SF
Lost in Abuja 2 QF
--
 283
Ti Chen32.5TPE263-15--Lost in Taipei R32--
 284
Luke Saville22.3AUS962-14--Lost in Taipei R32--
 285
Stefanos Tsitsipas17.7GRE162+11+8Heraklion 6 SFLost in Santa Margherita 2 QF6674
 286
Nils Langer26.2GER1162-+6-Lost in Qualification Munich R2--
 287
Roberto Marcora26.6ITA1962-14-----
 288
Cheong Eui Kim26.1KOR361-13-----
 289
Lorenzo Sonego20.9ITA2061-13-----
 290
Mitchell Krueger22.2USA2361+8+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 291
David Guez33.3FRA2161+12+8-Lost in Ostrava R16--
 292
Artem Smirnov28.2UKR560+59+18Shymkent 2 FLost in Shymkent QF7272
 293
Hernan Casanova22.2ARG2260-15+1-Lost in Hammamet 16 R16--
 294
Hugo Nys25.1FRA3459-17--Lost in Angers R32--
 295
Bastian Malla19.6CHI559+27+10-Lost in Majadahonda F--
 296
Roberto Ortega Olmedo24.9ESP2659-4+4-Lost in Majadahonda SF--
 297
Marsel Ilhan28.8TUR158-18--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 298
Christian Lindell24.4SWE258-18-----
 299
Clay Thompson23.9USA3358-18-----
 300
Yannik Reuter25.1BEL858-18--Lost in Angers R32
Lost in Grasse R32
--
 301
Marc Sieber28.1GER2557+8+6Antalya 17 SF-6169
 302
Laurent Rochette28.2FRA3556-19-----
 303
Shuichi Sekiguchi24.7JPN956+5+5-Qualification Taipei W
Lost in Taipei R32
--
 304
Filippo Volandri34.6ITA1056-20-----
 305
Jan Satral25.7CZE656-20--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 306
Gianluca Naso29.3ITA1456-19--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 307
Yan Bai26.9CHN456-18--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 308
Kevin Anderson29.9RSA155-18-----
 309
Filip Horansky23.3SVK655-16-----
 310
Marek Michalicka29.3CZE755+233+38Ostrava SFQualification Ostrava W77112
 311
Roman Safiullin18.7RUS2154-16-----
 312
Yannick Maden26.5GER2954+25+10Santa Margherita 3 F-6262
 313
Evgeny Tyurnev19RUS1954-9+2-Lost in Abuja R16
Lost in Abuja 2 R16
--
 314
Dimitar Kuzmanov22.7BUL254-17--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 315
Pascal Brunner26.8AUT854+24+10-Lost in Hammamet 15 F--
 316
Maverick Banes24AUS2154+13+8-Lost in An-Ning R16--
 317
Jaroslav Pospisil35.2CZE1453+46+13-Qualification Ostrava W
Lost in Ostrava R16
--
 318
Alex Bolt23.3AUS2053-19-----
 319
Nicolas Meister26.9USA2953+89+20-Lost in Abuja SF
Lost in Abuja 2 SF
--
 320
Tristan Lamasine23.1FRA1853-20-----
 321
Pol Toledo Bague21.3ESP3953-20--Lost in Hammamet 16 R16--
 322
Robin Stanek21.3CZE853-20-----
 323
Niels Desein28.8BEL953-5+3-Lost in Angers QF--
 324
Andre Ghem33.9BRA352-19-----
 325
Yuki Bhambri23.8IND151-19-----
 326
Christopher O'Connell21.9AUS2451-19-----
 327
Mats Moraing23.8GER2251-8+2-Lost in Heraklion 6 QF--
 328
Evgeny Karlovskiy21.7RUS1451-18-----
 329
Adrien Bossel29.3SUI651-18-----
 330
Norbert Gombos25.7SVK551-18-----
 331
Dennis Novak22.6AUT751-18--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 332
Dzmitry Zhyrmont27.1BLR550-18-----
 333
Jose Pereira25.2BRA850-18-----
 334
Aleksandre Metreveli22.7GEO250+36+11-Lost in Shymkent QF
Lost in Shymkent 2 SF
--
 335
Matteo Viola28.8ITA1650-18--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 336
Julien Dubail28.2BEL1249+32+10Heraklion 6 SFLost in Antalya 16 SF5361
 337
Jesse Huta Galung30.5NED749-17-----
 338
Akira Santillan18.9JPN1649+33+10Mostoles FLost in Majadahonda R325757
 339
Maxime Janvier19.5FRA2948+41+11Grasse SFLost in Angers QF5567
 340
Juan Ignacio Londero22.7ARG1948-16-----
 341
Lucas Miedler19.8AUT947+14+6Szeged 2 SFLost in Szeged R325159
 342
Tomislav Brkic26.1BIH446-14--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 343
Matthew Ebden28.4AUS646-13-----
 344
Juan Ignacio Galarza22.1ARG2346-13-----
 345
Jan Mertl34.3CZE1046-13-----
 346
Ivan Nedelko29.9RUS1146+10+5-Lost in Qualification Istanbul R2--
 347
Mikelis Libietis23.8LAT245+32+8Heraklion 6 SFLost in Heraklion 5 QF4957
 348
Maximilian Marterer20.8GER1345-15--Lost in Munich R32--
 349
Lleyton Hewitt35.1AUS1745-15-----
 350
Juan Pablo Paz21.3ARG2745+19+6-Lost in Hammamet 15 SF
Lost in Hammamet 16 R32
--
 351
Christopher Diaz Figueroa26.1GUA145-9+1-Lost in Heraklion 5 R16
Lost in Heraklion 6 R32
--
 352
Bernabe Zapata Miralles19.2ESP3745+116+20-Majadahonda W
Lost in Mostoles QF
--
 353
Ante Pavic27.1CRO845-18-----
 354
Alexander Ward25.9GBR845-18-----
 355
Yann Marti27.8SUI544-12+1-Lost in Hammamet 16 R16--
 356
Pedro Sakamoto22.8BRA1144-18-----
 357
Luke Bambridge21.2GBR1344-17-----
 358
Filip Peliwo22.2CAN844-17-----
 359
Philip Bester27.5CAN443-15-----
 360
Antoine Escoffier24.1FRA3643+54+10Mostoles FLost in Doha 3 QF5151
 361
Vladyslav Manafov23UKR642-9+1-Lost in Heraklion 5 QF--
 362
Patricio Heras27.2ARG2442-17-----
 363
Maxime Chazal23FRA2442-17--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 364
Martin Cuevas24.2URU242-17-----
 365
Lamine Ouahab31.3MAR142-17-----
 366
Jose Hernandez Fernandez26.1DOM242-17--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 367
Danilo Petrovic24.2SRB1142-17--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 368
Clement Geens20.1BEL1142+31+7Hammamet 16 SFLost in Hammamet 15 R164654
 369
Alexander Bublik18.8RUS2242+50+10-Lost in Doha 3 F--
 370
Yannick Hanfmann24.4GER2841+74+13-Qualification An-Ning W
Lost in An-Ning R16
--
 371
Romain Barbosa22POR541-6+2-Lost in Doha 3 QF--
 372
Pedro Martinez Portero19ESP3641+21+6Hammamet 16 SF-4553
 373
Pedro Cachin21ARG1541+34+8-Lost in Ostrava R16--
 374
Maximilian Neuchrist24.7AUT1041-21-----
 375
Mate Delic23CRO941-21-----
 376
Facundo Mena23.6ARG2141-19-----
 377
Connor Smith25.3USA2541-19-----
 378
Cem Ilkel20.6TUR241-19--Lost in Istanbul R32--
 379
Scott Griekspoor25.3NED540-19--Lost in Santa Margherita 3 R32--
 380
Oriol Roca Batalla22.9ESP2340-19-----
 381
Marcos Giraldi Requena22.4ESP3340-4+2-Lost in Hammamet 15 QF
Lost in Hammamet 16 R32
--
 382
Julien Benneteau34.3FRA5440-20-----
 383
Brian Baker30.9USA4940+30+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 384
Alex Kuznetsov29.2USA3140-20-----
 385
Adrian Ungur31.2ROU240+294+32-Qualification Istanbul W
Lost in Istanbul R16
--
 386
Takanyi Garanganga25.6ZIM139+3+4-Lost in Abuja QF
Lost in Abuja 2 R32
--
 387
Salvatore Caruso23.3ITA1339+19+6-Lost in Qualification Estoril R2--
 388
Neil Pauffley26GBR1839-22-----
 389
Matteo Donati21.1ITA1239-22-----
 390
Sadio Doumbia25.6FRA3338-18-----
 391
Petr Michnev26.7CZE1638-18-----
 392
Nicolaas Scholtz25.2RSA438-18-----
 393
Maxime Hamou20.8FRA3838-18-----
 394
Matwe Middelkoop32.6NED1038-18-----
 395
Bradley Mousley20.3AUS2338-7+2-Lost in Heraklion 5 R32
Lost in Heraklion 6 QF
--
 396
Young Seok Kim20.9KOR637-18-----
 397
Tak Khunn Wang24.5FRA4237+123+18-Doha 3 W--
 398
Raymond Sarmiento23.7USA4237-7+2-Lost in Heraklion 5 R32
Lost in Heraklion 6 QF
--
 399
Kevin Krawietz24.2GER2137-13+1-Lost in Hammamet 15 R16--
 400
Gerard Granollers27.2ESP2537-19-----
 401
Erik Crepaldi25.9ITA2637-19--Lost in Santa Margherita 2 R32--
 402
Calvin Hemery 21.2FRA1937+32+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 403
Antonie Hoang20.4FRA4937+123+18-Hammamet 15 W--
 404
Yosuke Watanuki18JPN1936-21-----
 405
Stefano Travaglia24.3ITA3136-21-----
 406
Nicolas Jarry20.5CHI636-21--Lost in Tallahassee R32--
 407
Jonathan Eysseric25.9FRA2836+94+15-Lost in Ostrava R32
Lost in Angers F
--
 408
Greg Jones27.2AUS3036+17+5-Qualification An-Ning W
Lost in An-Ning R32
--
 409
Gianluigi Quinzi20.2ITA2836+123+18-Szeged W--
 410
Gavin Van Peperzeel24AUS1636-23--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 411
Dennis Nevolo26.3USA3936-13+1-Lost in Orange Park R16
Lost in Vero Beach R32
--
 412
Anis Ghorbel27TUN236-11+1-Lost in Doha 3 R16--
 413
Sebastian Fanselow24.3GER2435-23-----
 414
Pere Riba28ESP2035-22-----
 415
Marco Bortolotti25.2ITA2535-21-----
 416
Lucas Gomez20.7MEX235-21-----
 417
Liang Chi Huang24.1TPE635-21--Lost in Taipei R32--
 418
Lennert Van Der Linden26.7NED835-8+2-Lost in Hammamet 16 QF--
 419
Edoardo Eremin22.5ITA2735-22-----
 420
Casper Ruud17.3NOR235-20-----
 421
Ricardo Ojeda Lara23.2ESP2834+35+8-Lost in Majadahonda SF
Lost in Mostoles SF
--
 422
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez21ESP2434-+3-Lost in Majadahonda QF
Lost in Mostoles R16
--
 423
Lorenzo Giustino24.6ITA1534-20--Lost in Ostrava R32--
 424
Flavio Cipolla32.5ITA1834-20--Lost in Qualification Istanbul R1--
 425
Emilio Gomez24.4ECU234+1+3-Qualification Tallahassee W
Lost in Tallahassee R32
--
 426
Yasutaka Uchiyama23.7JPN833+32+8-Lost in Ostrava R16--
 427
Tigre Hank24.5MEX133-22--Lost in Orange Park R32--
 428
Marc Polmans18.9AUS2933-19-----
 429
Jose Statham29NZL233-18-----
 430
Dominik Kellovsky19.7CZE1933-18-----
 431
Tallon Griekspoor19.8NED932-16--Lost in Santa Margherita 3 R32--
 432
Sergey Betov28.5BLR732-16-----
 433
Mackenzie McDonald21USA3432-16-----
 434
Kirill Dmitriev24.7RUS1332-16-----
 435
Florian Mayer32.5GER1232+363+32-Qualification Munich W
Lost in Munich R16
--
 436
Adrien Puget25.1FRA3132+7+3-Lost in Angers QF
Lost in Grasse R32
--
 437
Xin Gao21.9CHN731-17-----
 438
Vadym Ursu19.3UKR1131-10+1-Lost in Szeged R32
Lost in Szeged 2 R16
--
 439
Tucker Vorster27.6RSA331-10+1-Lost in Abuja 2 R16--
 440
Sebastian Ofner19.9AUT1131-19-----
 441
Marek Jaloviec22.1CZE2031-18--Lost in Antalya 16 R32
Lost in Antalya 17 R32
--
 442
Hugo Grenier20.1FRA4731-18-----
 443
Evan King24USA3031-3+2-Lost in Orange Park QF--
 444
Daniel Masur21.4GER1731-17--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 445
Benjamin Balleret33.2MON231+4+3-Lost in Grasse QF--
 446
Richard Gabb24.2GBR1230+63+10-Lost in Antalya 16 F
Lost in Antalya 17 QF
--
 447
Pablo Andujar30.2ESP1630-17-----
 448
N.Sriram Balaji26.1IND1030-12+1-Lost in Chandigarh QF--
 449
Maxime Teixeira27.2FRA3230-18-----
 450
Markus Eriksson26.4SWE330-18-----
 451
Kaichi Uchida21.6JPN1430-18-----
 452
Filip Veger21.3CRO1130-6+2-Lost in Szeged R32
Lost in Szeged 2 QF
--
 453
Carlos Taberner18.7ESP4430-11+1-Lost in Majadahonda R16--
 454
Vishnu Vardhan28.7IND829+64+10Chandigarh F-3737
 455
Vaclav Safranek21.9CZE1229-20--Lost in An-Ning R32--
 456
Sho Katayama26.9JPN2029+26+6-Lost in Chandigarh SF--
 457
Maxime Authom29BEL1529+43+8-Lost in Angers SF
Lost in Grasse R32
--
 458
Kento Takeuchi28.3JPN1029-21-----
 459
Juan Carlos Saez24.7CHI429-21-----
 460
Francesco Picco25.3ITA3629-21-----
 461
Evan Hoyt21.2GBR1729-20-----
 462
Alexandre Muller19.2FRA5029-7+2-Lost in Heraklion 5 QF
Lost in Grasse R32
--
 463
Ricardo Hocevar30.9BRA1628-18-----
 464
Markos Kalovelonis21.9RUS2028-1+3-Lost in Shymkent R32
Lost in Shymkent 2 QF
--
 465
Gregoire Jacq23.4FRA4428-+3-Lost in Majadahonda R32
Lost in Grasse QF
--
 466
Gianni Mina24.2FRA4128+51+8-Lost in Hammamet 15 SF
Lost in Hammamet 16 QF
--
 467
Eric Johnson23.1USA4028-20-----
 468
Carlos Boluda Purkiss23.2ESP3528-20--Lost in Majadahonda R32--
 469
Andre Gaspar Murta21.7POR828-19-----
 470
Alexandr Igoshin24.3RUS1828-19--Lost in Abuja R32
Lost in Abuja 2 R32
--
 471
Sumit Nagal18.7IND727-19-----
 472
Miliaan Niesten27.8NED1127-11+2-Lost in Antalya 17 QF--
 473
Jan Choinski19.8GER1927-20-----
 474
Chuhan Wang24.1CHN927-20-----
 475
Benjamin Bonzi19.8FRA4027-6+2-Lost in Doha 3 QF--
 476
Patrik Rosenholm28.1SWE726-16+1-Lost in Heraklion 5 R32
Lost in Heraklion 6 R16
--
 477
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera18.3CHI1026-5+2Vero Beach QF-3042
 478
Gonzalo Escobar27.2ECU326-12+1-Lost in Vero Beach R16--
 479
Francesco Vilardo26.3ITA3426-22--Lost in Santa Margherita 2 R32--
 480
Evgeny Elistratov21.3RUS1626-2+2-Lost in Shymkent R16
Lost in Shymkent 2 R16
--
 481
Alex De Minaur17.1AUS3326-2+2-Lost in Majadahonda QF--
 482
Roberto Quiroz24.1ECU525+2+2Vero Beach QFLost in Orange Park R322941
 483
Remi Boutillier26.2FRA4325+2+2-Lost in Antalya 17 QF--
 484
Petru Alexandru Luncanu26.9ROU425-25-----
 485
Michael Geerts21.2BEL1625-23--Lost in Antalya 16 R32--
 486
James Marsalek24GBR1925-10+1-Lost in Doha 3 R16--
 487
Isak Arvidsson23.7SWE625-23-----
 488
Giovanni Lapentti33.2ECU125+43+7-Lost in Tallahassee R16--
 489
Danylo Kalenichenko22.2UKR1225-22-----
 490
Bowen Ouyang23.9CHN825+63+8-Lost in An-Ning R16--
 491
Antonio Massara20.6ITA3725-21--Lost in Santa Margherita 2 R32--
 492
Antoine Bellier19.5SUI725+35+6-Lost in Doha 3 SF--
 493
Oscar Otte22.7GER2024-22-----
 494
Maciej Rajski24.9POL1024-21--Lost in Szeged R32
Lost in Szeged 2 R32
--
 495
Joao Domingues22.5POR624-21--Lost in Qualification Estoril R1--
 496
Jaume Pla Malfeito20.9ESP4224-21-----
 497
Frank Dancevic31.5CAN524+6+3-Lost in Szeged QF
Lost in Szeged 2 R16
--
 498
Federico Coria24.1ARG2624-21-----
 499
Albano Olivetti24.4FRA6624-19--Lost in Majadahonda R32--
 500
Tsung Hua Yang25TPE423-19--Lost in Taipei R32--
In play:
EstorilATP250
IstanbulATP250
MunichATP250
An-NingCH100
TaipeiCH100
OstravaCH90
TallahasseeCH80
Abuja 2F35
GrasseF27
Shymkent 2F27
Antalya 17F18
ChandigarhF18
Hammamet 16F18
Heraklion 6F18
MostolesF18
Santa Margherita 3F18
Szeged 2F18
Vero BeachF18
Highlight Country: