WTA // Doubles  NEW  // Official ATP Ranking // 5W ATP Ranking // Live ATP Ranking - U18 - U21 - U25 // Live ATP Race - U18 - U21 - U25 // Schedule // Title Holders // Live Scores

Get it on Google Play

This table recaps the ATP points earned this year (also known as ATP Race)
This includes points gained during Davis Cup F of the previous year since they count for WTF qualification
#: Tennis Player Rank
Ctry: Country + National rank
Pts: Current year ATP points
+/-: Rank change vs previous official ATP rankings release
Next Pts: Current year ATP points if player wins next match
Max Pts: Current year ATP points if player wins current tournament (current round for Davis Cup)
Tournament categories include (ITF Grand Slam/ATP Tour/Challenger + winner points): GS2000, ATP1000, ATP500, ATP250, CH125/110/100/90/80

Qualification Cut: any player with more points than the cut is qualified for the ATP World Tour Finals
Notice that the cut value is a worst case scenario (tournament big points shared by highest ranked players)
As a consequence, the cut value is very high at the start of the year and decreases throughout the season
#Player NameAgeCtryPts+/-Current TournamentPrevious TournamentsNext Pts Max Pts
 1
Novak Djokovic29.1SRB18050-+10Toronto R32-81309040
 2
Andy Murray29.1GBR17225------
 World Tour Finals Qualification Cut5790
 3
Milos Raonic25.5CAN13845-+10Toronto R32-39254835
 4
Rafael Nadal30.1ESP12930------
 5
Kei Nishikori26.5JPN12915-+10Toronto R32-29953905
 6
Dominic Thiem22.8AUT12845-+10Toronto R32-29253835
 7
Stan Wawrinka31.3SUI22380-+10Toronto R32-24603370
 8
Tomas Berdych30.8CZE12350-+90Toronto R16-24403260
 9
Gael Monfils29.9FRA22230-+45Toronto R32-22753185
 10
Roger Federer34.9SUI12130------
 11
David Goffin25.6BEL12005-+10Toronto R32-20852995
 12
Pablo Cuevas30.5URU11590------
 13
Roberto Bautista Agut28.2ESP31580------
 14
Nick Kyrgios21.2AUS11530-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 15
Jo Wilfried Tsonga31.2FRA11440------
 16
Lucas Pouille22.4FRA41399-+45Toronto R32-14442354
 17
David Ferrer34.3ESP21350------
 18
Alexander Zverev19.2GER21350-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 19
Sam Querrey28.8USA41345+1+45Toronto R32-13902300
 20
Marin Cilic27.8CRO11310-1+10Toronto R32-13902300
 21
Richard Gasquet30.1FRA31240------
 22
Bernard Tomic23.7AUS21220+2+45Toronto R32-12652175
 23
Philipp Kohlschreiber32.7GER11205-1-----
 24
Martin Klizan27SVK11183-1-Prague 2 R32-11911273
 25
Albert Ramos Vinolas28.5ESP51170------
 26
Feliciano Lopez34.8ESP41045------
 27
Steve Johnson26.5USA21005-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 28
Viktor Troicki30.4SRB21000-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 29
Ivo Karlovic37.4CRO2960-+10Toronto R64-9951950
 30
Gilles Muller33.2LUX1950-+45Toronto R32-9951905
 31
Grigor Dimitrov25.1BUL1925+2+45Toronto R32-9701880
 32
Gilles Simon31.5FRA5900-1-----
 33
Federico Delbonis25.8ARG1895-1+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 34
Jack Sock23.8USA3885+3+45Toronto R32-9301840
 35
Nicolas Mahut34.5FRA8877-1-----
 36
John Isner31.2USA1865+4+45Toronto R32-9101820
 37
Benoit Paire27.2FRA6860-2+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 38
Paolo Lorenzi34.6ITA1849-2-Biella R16-849930
 39
Marcel Granollers30.2ESP7839-1-----
 40
Fernando Verdasco32.6ESP8830-1-----
 41
Marcos Baghdatis31.1CYP1805------
 42
Andrey Kuznetsov25.4RUS1760-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 43
Borna Coric19.6CRO3755+3+45-Lost in Toronto R32--
 44
Stephane Robert36.1FRA10749-1+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 45
Alexandr Dolgopolov27.7UKR1740-1+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 46
Joao Sousa27.3POR1740-1+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 47
Nicolas Almagro30.9ESP6718-+8Segovia R16-728810
 48
Adrian Mannarino28FRA11705--Lexington R16-705750
 49
Fabio Fognini29.1ITA2695+3+45Toronto R32-7401650
 50
Guido Pella26.1ARG2695-1-----
 51
Pablo Carreno Busta25ESP10690-1-----
 52
Jiri Vesely23CZE2668-1-----
 53
Paul Henri Mathieu34.5FRA9645------
 54
Florian Mayer32.8GER5643------
 55
Kyle Edmund21.5GBR3637-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 56
Jeremy Chardy29.4FRA7625+1+10Toronto R64-6601615
 57
Daniel Evans26.1GBR2616-1-Lexington R32-623696
 58
Inigo Cervantes26.6ESP11615--Scheveningen R16-615685
 59
Taylor Fritz18.7USA6611+1+10Toronto R64-6461601
 60
Mikhail Kukushkin28.5KAZ1604-1-----
 61
Mikhail Youzhny34RUS2602+5+45Toronto R32-6471557
 62
Gerald Melzer26AUT2599-1-----
 63
Guillermo Garcia Lopez33.1ESP9595-1-----
 64
Gastao Elias25.6POR2595-1-----
 65
Dustin Brown31.6GER4577-1-----
 66
Juan Monaco32.3ARG7575-1-----
 67
Dudi Sela31.3ISR1566-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 68
Malek Jaziri32.5TUN1558+2+7Lexington R16-566631
 69
Ricardas Berankis26LTU1555-1-----
 70
Thomaz Bellucci28.5BRA1554+1+9Biella R16-565655
 71
Thiago Monteiro22.1BRA3553-2-----
 72
Victor Estrella Burgos35.9DOM1542------
 73
Damir Dzumhur24.1BIH1540------
 74
Facundo Bagnis26.4ARG6538--Scheveningen R16-545618
 75
John Millman27.1AUS3535+2+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 76
Radu Albot26.7MDA1533-1+2Prague 2 R16-542615
 77
Andreas Seppi32.4ITA3530-1-----
 78
Horacio Zeballos31.2ARG5525------
 79
Aljaz Bedene27GBR4520------
 80
Carlos Berlocq33.4ARG4518-+9Biella R16-529619
 81
Diego Schwartzman23.9ARG3500------
 82
Donald Young27USA5496+10+45Toronto R32-5411451
 83
Pierre Hugues Herbert25.3FRA12494-1-----
 84
Yoshihito Nishioka20.8JPN2490-1-----
 85
Robin Haase29.3NED1489-1-Scheveningen R16-496569
 86
Renzo Olivo24.3ARG8477-1--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 87
Illya Marchenko28.8UKR2472-1-Segovia R16-473555
 88
Rajeev Ram32.3USA7471+9+45Toronto R32-5161426
 89
Adam Pavlasek21.7CZE4470-1+8Scheveningen R16-479552
 90
Ivan Dodig31.5CRO4467-+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 91
Jordan Thompson22.2AUS4463-4-Lexington R16-463528
 92
Konstantin Kravchuk31.4RUS6460-3+2Astana R16-470552
 93
Karen Khachanov20.1RUS4454-2-Biella R16-464554
 94
Nikoloz Basilashvili24.4GEO1451-1-Prague 2 R32-459541
 95
Lukas Rosol31CZE3440-1-Segovia R16-440520
 96
Bjorn Fratangelo23USA9440-1-Lexington R32-440513
 97
Daniel Gimeno Traver30.9ESP13432-1-Prague 2 R16-441514
 98
Dusan Lajovic26SRB3426-+9Biella R16-437527
 99
Radek Stepanek37.6CZE5421+17+70Toronto R32Qualification Toronto W4661376
 100
Lukas Lacko28.7SVK2417-1-----
 101
Sergiy Stakhovsky30.5UKR3416-1-----
 102
Jozef Kovalik23.7SVK4411+2+8Prague 2 R16-420493
 103
Teymuraz Gabashvili31.1RUS5410-2-Astana R16-410490
 104
Yen Hsun Lu32.9TPE1410+8+45Toronto R32-4551365
 105
Juan Martin del Potro27.8ARG13410-3-----
 106
Andrej Martin26.8SVK3410-+9Biella R16-421511
 107
Thomas Fabbiano27.1ITA4409-4-----
 108
Ernests Gulbis27.9LAT1406-1+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 109
Taro Daniel23.4JPN4403-4-----
 110
Igor Sijsling28.9NED2395-2--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 111
Benjamin Becker35.1GER6379-2-----
 112
Jan Lennard Struff26.2GER3372-2-----
 113
Marco Chiudinelli34.8SUI3367-2--Lost in Segovia R32--
 114
Evgeny Donskoy26.2RUS3360-1-Astana R16-368450
 115
Guido Andreozzi24.9ARG12359-1+2Biella R16-370460
 116
Denis Kudla23.9USA10355+3+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 117
Rogerio Dutra Silva32.4BRA2355-2-----
 118
Tim Smyczek28.5USA8353+8+35-Qualification Toronto W
Lost in Toronto R64
--
 119
Ryan Harrison24.2USA12353+15+70Toronto R32Qualification Toronto W3981308
 120
Tobias Kamke30.1GER7351-3-----
 121
Roberto Carballes Baena23.3ESP12350-3-----
 122
Yuichi Sugita27.8JPN3350-1+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 123
Go Soeda31.8JPN6344-3-----
 124
Nicolas Kicker23.9ARG14335-2--Lost in Biella R32--
 125
Michael Berrer36GER10332-2-----
 126
Marco Trungelliti26.4ARG9324+1+9Biella R16-335425
 127
Elias Ymer20.2SWE1323-3-Biella R32-332433
 128
Albert Montanes35.6ESP14319-3-----
 129
Frances Tiafoe18.5USA15307-1-Lexington R16-314379
 130
Darian King24.2BAR1306-1-----
 131
Quentin Halys19.7FRA13300-1--Lost in Lexington R32--
 132
Dennis Novikov22.7USA11298+28+70Toronto R32Qualification Toronto W3431253
 133
Tatsuma Ito28.1JPN5297-2-----
 134
Santiago Giraldo28.6COL2291-1+8Prague 2 R16-300373
 135
Stefan Kozlov18.4USA16290-3+5Lexington R16-298363
 136
Jared Donaldson19.7USA14289+36+70Toronto R32Qualification Toronto W3341244
 137
Kevin Anderson30.1RSA1285+14+45Toronto R32-3301240
 138
Henri Laaksonen24.3SUI4279-3-Prague 2 R16-288361
 139
Mischa Zverev28.9GER8278+2+16-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 140
Marton Fucsovics24.4HUN1278-1+8Segovia R16-288370
 141
Grega Zemlja29.8SLO1277-5-----
 142
Kimmer Coppejans22.4BEL3274-5-----
 143
Denis Istomin29.8UZB1273-3+8Astana R16-283365
 144
Steve Darcis32.3BEL2273-6-----
 145
Steven Diez25.3CAN3266+26+45Toronto R32-3111221
 146
Daniil Medvedev20.4RUS8259-1+5Astana R16-269351
 147
Marko Tepavac22.3SRB5258-5-Ajaccio R16-260291
 148
Matthew Barton24.6AUS7256-5--Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 149
Leonardo Mayer29.1ARG11255-5-----
 150
Constant Lestienne24.1FRA16253-1+8Scheveningen R16-262335
 151
Mathias Bourgue22.5FRA18250-5-----
 152
Andrew Whittington22.9AUS8248-5-Lexington R32-254327
 153
Vincent Millot30.4FRA17246-5--Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 154
Alexander Kudryavtsev30.7RUS7246-+8Astana R16-256338
 155
Enrique Lopez Perez25.1ESP17244-5+1Biella R16-255345
 156
Di Wu24.8CHN1240-4-----
 157
Aleksandr Nedovyesov29.4KAZ3240-+8Prague 2 R16-249322
 158
Laslo Djere21.1SRB8238-5-----
 159
Pedja Krstin21.8SRB6237-+8Scheveningen R16-246319
 160
Maximo Gonzalez33ARG10236-5-----
 161
Marius Copil25.7ROU1235-5-----
 162
Mirza Basic25BIH2233+4+8Segovia R16-243325
 163
Peter Polansky28.1CAN4232+31+45Toronto R32-2771187
 164
Arthur De Greef24.3BEL5232-6-----
 165
James Duckworth24.5AUS6231+12+16-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 166
Duckhee Lee18.1KOR2230+2+7Astana R16-240322
 167
Marco Cecchinato23.8ITA5228-6-----
 168
Egor Gerasimov23.7BLR1228-6-----
 169
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo38.5ESP19227-6-----
 170
Daniel Brands29GER9226-6--Lost in Biella R32--
 171
Joao Souza28.1BRA4226-6-Biella R32-235336
 172
Andrey Rublev18.7RUS9225-5--Lost in Biella R32--
 173
Antal Van Der Duim28.8NED4222-4--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 174
Andrey Golubev29KAZ2222-4--Lost in Lexington R32--
 175
Ilya Ivashka22.4BLR2217-2-Astana R32-225317
 176
Pedro Sousa28.1POR3217-2-Scheveningen R16-224297
 177
Gonzalo Lama23.2CHI1216-2--Lost in Biella R32--
 178
Vasek Pospisil26CAN2215+3+10Toronto R64-2501205
 179
Hyeon Chung20.1KOR1215-3-----
 180
Ze Zhang26CHN2214-2-----
 181
Alexander Sarkissian26.3USA19213-2-----
 182
Saketh Myneni28.7IND1212+6+16-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 183
Aldin Setkic28.5BIH3207-3-Segovia R16-217299
 184
Ramkumar Ramanathan21.7IND3205-2-Lexington R32-212285
 185
Nikola Milojevic21.1SRB9203-2-----
 186
Peter Gojowczyk27GER11202-2-----
 187
Alejandro Gonzalez27.4COL1201+23+35-Qualification Toronto W
Lost in Toronto R64
--
 188
Franko Skugor28.8CRO5200-3-----
 189
Joris De Loore23.2BEL6199-3-----
 190
Alessandro Giannessi26.1ITA11197-3--Lost in Biella R32--
 191
Blaz Rola25.8SLO2195+4+8Prague 2 R16-204277
 192
Jan Satral26CZE6194-3--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 193
Miljan Zekic28SRB7194-3-----
 194
Mohamed Safwat25.8EGY1192-3--Lost in Segovia R32--
 195
Daniel Munoz de la Nava34.4ESP16191-3--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 196
Sam Groth28.7AUS5188-3--Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 197
Aslan Karatsev22.8RUS10187+4+9Biella R16-198288
 198
Marcelo Arevalo25.7ESA1186-2-----
 199
Gregoire Barrere22.4FRA19186-2-----
 200
Guilherme Clezar23.5BRA5185-2--Lost in Lexington R32--
 201
Matteo Donati21.4ITA14184+3+9Biella R16-195285
 202
Mitchell Krueger22.5USA21182-3-Lexington R32-186259
 203
Kenny De Schepper29.1FRA14180+2+8Segovia R16-190272
 204
Noah Rubin20.4USA17179-4-----
 205
Jordi Samper Montana26.3ESP20176-3-Prague 2 R32-184266
 206
Stefano Napolitano21.2ITA13176-3-Biella R32-185286
 207
Jason Jung27.1TPE3172-1--Qualification Astana W
Lost in Astana R32
--
 208
Federico Gaio24.3ITA8172+6+9Biella R16-183273
 209
Austin Krajicek26.1USA13168+15+16-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 210
Tristan Lamasine23.3FRA20168-3-----
 211
Edouard Roger Vasselin32.6FRA15167-3-----
 212
Christian Garin20.1CHI2167-3-----
 213
Alexandre Sidorenko28.4FRA22166-2--Lost in Segovia R32--
 214
Denis Shapovalov17.2CAN6165+45+45Toronto R32-2101120
 215
Dmitry Popko19.7KAZ4165-3--Lost in Astana R32--
 216
Amir Weintraub29.8ISR2165+7+12-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 217
Agustin Velotti24.1ARG16164-4--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 218
Daniel Nguyen25.7USA20164+2+7Lexington R16-172237
 219
Akira Santillan19.1JPN8162+3+8Segovia R16-172254
 220
Andrea Arnaboldi28.5ITA9160-5--Lost in Biella R32--
 221
Dennis Novak22.9AUT3159-5--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 222
Filippo Volandri34.8ITA10158-5--Lost in Biella R32--
 223
Eduardo Struvay25.6COL3158-5--Lost in Segovia R32--
 224
Zdenek Kolar19.7CZE10158+3+8Prague 2 R16-167240
 225
Luca Vanni31.1ITA6158+3+8Segovia R16-168250
 226
Ruben Bemelmans28.5BEL4157+3+8Segovia R16-167249
 227
Thiemo de Bakker27.8NED3157-8-----
 228
Frederico Ferreira Silva21.3POR4155-7--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 229
Tommy Paul19.1USA18152-4--Lost in Lexington R32--
 230
David Perez Sanz22.1ESP22151-4-----
 231
Adrian Menendez Maceiras30.7ESP21147+3+8Segovia R16-157239
 232
James McGee29.1IRL2145+17+16-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 233
Yannik Reuter25.3BEL7145+5+8Scheveningen R16-154227
 234
Sam Barry24.4IRL1145-4--Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 235
Filip Krajinovic24.4SRB4144-4-----
 236
Clement Geens20.3BEL8143-4-----
 237
Liam Broady22.5GBR8142-4-Lexington R32-149222
 238
Lloyd Glasspool22.6GBR9140+8+10Lexington R16Qualification Lexington W148213
 239
Marc Sieber28.4GER13138-4-----
 240
Soon Woo Kwon18.6KOR3137-4-----
 241
Maximiliano Estevez27.1ARG19137-4-----
 242
Ernesto Escobedo20USA22136+8+7Lexington R16-144209
 243
Alejandro Falla32.6COL4136-4--Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 244
Marinko Matosevic30.9AUS13135-4-----
 245
Ti Chen32.8TPE2135-4--Lost in Astana R32--
 246
Sekou Bangoura24.6USA23134-4--Lost in Lexington R32--
 247
Gleb Sakharov28.1FRA24133+6+8Scheveningen R16-142215
 248
Zhe Li29.8CHN4133+6+8Astana R16-143225
 249
Tennys Sandgren25USA25132+36+27Edwardsville R32Godfrey W133159
 250
Christopher Heyman22.7BEL10132-7--Lost in Troyes R16--
 251
Alessandro Bega25.5ITA15132-7--Lost in Astana R32--
 252
Blake Mott20.2AUS14131-7+1Edwardsville R32Lost in Godfrey R16132158
 253
Uladzimir Ignatik26BLR3131+4+8Prague 2 R16-140213
 254
Hiroki Moriya25.7JPN7130-7--Lost in Lexington R32--
 255
John Patrick Smith27.5AUS9129-7-----
 256
Riccardo Bellotti24.9ITA16129-5-----
 257
Emilio Gomez24.6ECU1128+57+35-Qualification Toronto W
Lost in Toronto R64
--
 258
Juan Pablo Paz21.5ARG23128-6-----
 259
Edward Corrie28.4GBR10123-4-----
 260
Frank Dancevic31.8CAN5123-4--Lost in Toronto R64--
 261
Michal Konecny26.7CZE11122+5+7Segovia R16-132214
 262
Yuya Kibi30JPN9121-4-----
 263
Miki Jankovic21.8SRB10121+6+8Astana R16-131213
 264
Marek Michalicka29.5CZE9120-4--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 265
Pere Riba28.3ESP18119-4--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 266
Axel Michon25.6FRA21119-4-Prague 2 R32-127209
 267
Yannick Mertens29BEL9119+8+8Segovia R16-129211
 268
Stefanos Tsitsipas17.9GRE1116+12+8Scheveningen R16-125198
 269
Lloyd Harris19.4RSA3116-6-----
 270
Nicolas Meister27.1USA24116+6+6Lexington R16-124189
 271
Andreas Beck30.4GER20115-7-----
 272
Philip Bester27.8CAN7115+29+16-Lost in Qualification Toronto R2--
 273
Andre Ghem34.1BRA6115-8-Prague 2 R32-123205
 274
Caio Zampieri30.1BRA10114-7--Lost in Kassel R32--
 275
Jonathan Eysseric26.1FRA27113+62+27-Troyes W--
 276
Lorenzo Giustino24.8ITA12113-8-Prague 2 R32-121203
 277
Tomas Lipovsek Puches23.2ARG20113-4+1Ajaccio R16-116147
 278
Bastian Trinker26.2AUT5113-4+1-Lost in Scheveningen R32
Lost in Anning 6 R16
--
 279
Brian Baker31.2USA30112-9-Lexington R32-119192
 280
Luke Saville22.5AUS11112-9-Lexington R32-119192
 281
Tim Van Rijthoven19.2NED6112-9--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 282
Dragos Dima24.1ROU3112+29+19Cluj Napoca R16Pitesti W113129
 283
Federico Coria24.3ARG22112+7+9-Lost in Gubbio F--
 284
Alexey Vatutin23.7RUS11111+5+8Scheveningen R16Lost in Kassel R32120193
 285
Max Purcell18.3AUS18109-8-----
 286
Peter Torebko28.4GER21109+18+13Scheveningen R16Qualification Scheveningen W
Lost in Kassel R32
118191
 287
Jurgen Zopp28.3EST1109-9-----
 288
Jan Mertl34.5CZE8109-9--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 289
Edoardo Eremin22.8ITA17108+6+8Astana R16-118200
 290
Calvin Hemery21.4FRA26108+7+8-Lost in Troyes SF--
 291
Nicolas Barrientos29.2COL5108-10--Lost in Astana R32--
 292
Nikola Mektic27.5CRO6107-10--Lost in Segovia R32--
 293
Germain Gigounon27.2BEL12107-10-----
 294
Alexander Ward26.2GBR6107-10-----
 295
Dmitry Tursunov33.6RUS14105+11+10-Lost in Toronto R64--
 296
Julien Benneteau34.5FRA31104-10-----
 297
Yannick Hanfmann24.7GER17104+93+35-Kassel W--
 298
Gianluigi Quinzi20.4ITA23104-11--Lost in Biella R32--
 299
Yannick Jankovits29.5FRA25104-11-----
 300
Ricardo Ojeda Lara23.4ESP26103-9-----
 301
Kristijan Mesaros28CRO8102-9-Sombor R32-103120
 302
Shuichi Sekiguchi25JPN12102-9--Lost in Astana R32--
 303
Marc Polmans19.2AUS22102-4+3Edwardsville R32Lost in Godfrey QF103129
 304
Marsel Ilhan29.1TUR1101-10-Prague 2 R32-109191
 305
Alex Kuznetsov29.4USA26101+17+10Lexington R16Qualification Lexington W109174
 306
Jose Hernandez Fernandez26.3DOM2101+20+10-Lost in Kassel SF--
 307
Carlos Taberner18.9ESP29101+40+17Xativa R16Denia W102118
 308
Dayne Kelly26AUS17100-12--Lost in Godfrey R32--
 309
Facundo Arguello23.9ARG15100-11-Prague 2 R32-108190
 310
Benjamin Mitchell23.6AUS1099-10-----
 311
Alexander Bublik19.1RUS1399+13+8Astana R16-109191
 312
Pedro Martinez Portero19.2ESP3098-10-Xativa R16Lost in Denia R1699115
 313
Jan Hernych37CZE1397+16+8Prague 2 R16-106179
 314
Adam El Mihdawy26.9USA3197+45+18Sharm El Sheikh 17 R32Sharm El Sheikh 16 W98115
 315
Dimitar Kuzmanov22.9BUL296-12-----
 316
Maxime Hamou21.1FRA3296-3+3Ajaccio R16Lost in Troyes QF99130
 317
Filip Horansky23.5SVK696-12--Lost in Segovia R32--
 318
Yannick Maden26.7GER1995-11-----
 319
Kevin Krawietz24.5GER1894-11-----
 320
Karim Mohamed Maamoun25.2EGY294-11--Lost in Kassel R32--
 321
Hernan Casanova22.4ARG2194-11-----
 322
Roberto Quiroz24.4ECU493-3+1Edwardsville R16-95119
 323
Juan Ignacio Londero22.9ARG1793-11--Lost in Lexington R32--
 324
Maxim Dubarenco23BLR593-9-Astana R32-101193
 325
Lorenzo Sonego21.2ITA1893-9-----
 326
Matteo Viola29ITA2193-9-----
 327
Omar Jasika19.1AUS2392-9-Edwardsville R32-93119
 328
Sadio Doumbia25.8FRA2992+3+4-Lost in Kassel QF--
 329
Oriol Roca Batalla23.2ESP2392-9-----
 330
Carl Soderlund19.1SWE491-9-----
 331
Jimmy Wang31.4TPE591-8-----
 332
Joao Domingues22.8POR591-7-Castelo Branco R32-92109
 333
James Ward29.4GBR590-6--Lost in Lexington R32--
 334
Farrukh Dustov30.1UZB290-6-----
 335
Roberto Ortega Olmedo25.2ESP2589-5-----
 336
Cheong Eui Kim26.3KOR487-4-----
 337
Jeremy Jahn26.3GER1586-4-----
 338
Frederik Nielsen32.9DEN186-4-----
 339
Martin Cuevas24.5URU286-4-----
 340
Yann Marti28.1SUI586-4-----
 341
Simone Bolelli30.7ITA785-3-----
 342
Andrea Collarini24.4ARG2785-3--Lost in Biella R32--
 343
Hugo Nys25.4FRA3585+2+1Ajaccio R16-88119
 344
Nicolaas Scholtz25.4RSA285-4-----
 345
Roberto Marcora26.9ITA1985-4-----
 346
Christian Lindell24.6SWE285-+1-Lost in Biella R32
Lost in Kassel R16
--
 347
Scott Griekspoor25.5NED585-5--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 348
Juan Ignacio Galarza22.3ARG2485+6+4-Qualification Scheveningen W
Lost in Scheveningen R32
--
 349
Erik Crepaldi26.2ITA2685-6-----
 350
Seong chan Hong19KOR584-6-Thu Dau Mot City R32-85102
 351
Kaichi Uchida21.9JPN1184-3-----
 352
Janko Tipsarevic32SRB1283-3-----
 353
Dzmitry Zhyrmont27.4BLR483-3--Lost in Astana R32--
 354
Michael Linzer26.7AUT783-3--Lost in Biella R32--
 355
Evan King24.3USA2883-3-Edwardsville R32-83109
 356
Mikelis Libietis24LAT281+62+19Parnu R16Vilnius W8298
 357
Jose Pereira25.4BRA781+59+18-Campos do Jordao W--
 358
Hans Podlipnik Castillo28.5CHI381-5--Lost in Biella R32--
 359
Edan Leshem19.3ISR381-4-----
 360
Laurent Lokoli21.7FRA3880-4--Lost in Ajaccio R32--
 361
Lamine Ouahab31.5MAR180-4-----
 362
Nils Langer26.5GER1280-4-----
 363
Aleksandre Metreveli22.9GEO279-3-----
 364
Eric Quigley27.4USA3479-3--Lost in Lexington R32--
 365
Ivan Nedelko30.2RUS1279-3--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 366
Blaz Kavcic29.3SLO378+20+8Astana R16-88170
 367
Gregoire Jacq23.7FRA3378+12+6-Lost in Gubbio SF--
 368
Niels Desein29.1BEL1178+1+2-Lost in Knokke QF--
 369
David Guez33.6FRA2378-6--Lost in Segovia R32--
 370
Christopher O'Connell22.1AUS2477-6-----
 371
Daniel Dutra da Silva28BRA877-6-----
 372
Tomislav Brkic26.3BIH477+24+9Biella R16-88178
 373
Facundo Mena23.8ARG2577+47+15Edwardsville R32Lost in Godfrey F78104
 374
Julien Dubail28.4BEL1477-8-----
 375
Alexandre Muller19.4FRA3977-4+1-Lost in Gubbio QF--
 376
Jesse Huta Galung30.8NED776+17+8Scheveningen R16-85158
 377
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera18.6CHI676-10-----
 378
Maximilian Marterer21.1GER1676-10-----
 379
Kamil Majchrzak20.5POL276+16+8Scheveningen R16-85158
 380
Robin Stanek21.5CZE776-10--Lost in Scheveningen R32--
 381
Adrian Ungur31.5ROU275-9-----
 382
Maxime Authom29.3BEL1375-9-----
 383
Norbert Gombos25.9SVK575-9--Lost in Prague 2 R32--
 384
Daniel Masur21.7GER1475-+4-Lost in Kassel QF--
 385
Maverick Banes24.2AUS2075-10+1-Lost in Kassel R16--
 386
Cameron Norrie20.9GBR1173-10-----
 387
Mario Vilella Martinez21ESP3473-9+1Duinbergen R16-7490
 388
Jaume Munar19.2ESP3173+27+10-Lost in Denia F--
 389
Vaclav Safranek22.1CZE1273+16+7Prague 2 R16-82155
 390
Marcus Willis25.7GBR1372-13-----
 391
Brydan Klein26.5GBR772+19+7Lexington R16-80145
 392
Vladyslav Manafov23.2UKR672-12-Cluj Napoca R16Lost in Pitesti R327288
 393
Gianluca Mager21.6ITA2072-12-Biella R32-81182
 394
Ante Pavic27.3CRO771+19+8Astana R16-81163
 395
Prajnesh Gunneswaran26.7IND471-13-----
 396
Petru Alexandru Luncanu27.2ROU471-13-----
 397
Adrien Bossel29.5SUI671-12-----
 398
Tak Khunn Wang24.7FRA3671+47+15-Lost in Troyes F--
 399
Jose Statham29.2NZL270-12-----
 400
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez21.2ESP2470-12--Lost in Segovia R32--
 401
Andrea Pellegrino19.3ITA3270+60+18-Gubbio W--
 402
Albano Olivetti24.6FRA4669-13--Lost in Segovia R32--
 403
Peter Kobelt25.6USA2769-12-----
 404
Cem Ilkel20.9TUR269-12-----
 405
Michael Mmoh18.5USA2968-11--Lost in Qualification Toronto R1--
 406
Maxime Janvier19.7FRA3068-9--Lost in Segovia R32--
 407
Denys Molchanov29.1UKR568-9--Lost in Astana R32--
 408
Nicolas Jarry20.7CHI767-9-----
 409
Raymond Sarmiento24USA3967-9-----
 410
Evgeny Karlovskiy21.9RUS1567-9-----
 411
Hubert Hurkacz19.4POL467+39+13Prague 2 R16Qualification Prague 2 W76149
 412
Antoine Escoffier24.4FRA4366-10-Thu Dau Mot City R16-6783
 413
Christopher Diaz Figueroa26.3GUA166-10-----
 414
Maxime Chazal23.2FRA2866-10-Duinbergen R32-6784
 415
Tommy Robredo34.2ESP1565-9-----
 416
Remi Boutillier26.5FRA4165-9--Lost in Segovia R32--
 417
Danilo Petrovic24.5SRB1165-9-----
 418
Yasutaka Uchiyama23.9JPN1365-9-----
 419
Antonie Hoang20.7FRA4565+13+5-Qualification Scheveningen W
Lost in Scheveningen R32
Lost in Knokke R32
--
 420
Markus Eriksson26.6SWE364-9-----
 421
Yan Bai27.1CHN364-9-----
 422
Clay Thompson24.2USA3663-8-----
 423
Pol Toledo Bague21.5ESP3963-6--Lost in Nador R32--
 424
Bernabe Zapata Miralles19.5ESP3763+13+5-Lost in Denia SF--
 425
Casper Ruud17.5NOR162+42+11Duinbergen R16Lost in Knokke F6379
 426
Salvatore Caruso23.6ITA2262-7--Lost in Biella R32--
 427
Bastian Malla19.8CHI562-6-----
 428
Artem Smirnov28.4UKR461-4+1-Lost in Scheveningen R32
Lost in Kassel R16
--
 429
Walter Trusendi31.5ITA3461-7--Lost in Gubbio R32--
 430
Tucker Vorster27.8RSA461-7-----
 431
Lennert Van Der Linden26.9NED861-+1Nador R16-6278
 432
Michal Przysiezny32.4POL360-7--Lost in Astana R32--
 433
Vishnu Vardhan28.9IND660-7-----
 434
Isak Arvidsson23.9SWE560-7-----
 435
Mate Delic23.2CRO1060-7-----
 436
Temur Ismailov21.5UZB360-7-----
 437
Evgeny Tyurnev19.2RUS1660-7--Lost in Parnu R32--
 438
Ricardo Hocevar31.2BRA1360-2+2-Lost in Campos do Jordao QF--
 439
Makoto Ochi20.2JPN1060-6-----
 440
Nikola Cacic25.6SRB1359-6-----
 441
Peter Nagy24.3HUN259-6-----
 442
Kuan Yi Lee19.8TPE659+15+6-Lost in Anning 6 SF--
 443
Daniel Altmaier17.8GER2459+73+18Duinbergen R32Knokke W6077
 444
Sebastian Ofner20.2AUT1059+64+17Wels R16Bad Waltersdorf W6076
 445
Laurent Rochette28.4FRA4258-7+1-Lost in Vilnius R16
Lost in Parnu R32
--
 446
Andre Gaspar Murta21.9POR758+36+9Ajaccio R16Lost in Idanha-A-Nova 2 F6192
 447
Tallon Griekspoor20NED958+26+7Scheveningen R16-67140
 448
Roman Safiullin18.9RUS2257-9-----
 449
Patricio Heras27.5ARG2657-9-----
 450
Gianluca Naso29.5ITA2757-9-----
 451
Marco Bortolotti25.5ITA2857-7+1Pontedera R16-5874
 452
Dennis Nevolo26.5USA3757-10-Edwardsville R32-5884
 453
Pascal Brunner27.1AUT856-6+1Wels R16-5773
 454
Finn Tearney25.8NZL156-11-----
 455
Cedrik Marcel Stebe25.7GER2955-9-----
 456
Marc Giner25.1ESP2755+2+2-Lost in Denia QF--
 457
Luke Bambridge21.5GBR1455+29+8Edwardsville R32Lost in Godfrey SF5682
 458
Liang Chi Huang24.3TPE755-10-----
 459
Claudio Fortuna26.2ITA3355-7+1Parnu R16Lost in Vilnius R165672
 460
Mats Moraing24GER2254-4+1-Lost in Kassel R16--
 461
Takanyi Garanganga25.8ZIM154-12-----
 462
Fred Gil31.3POR854-11--Lost in Castelo Branco R32--
 463
Gavin Van Peperzeel24.3AUS1654-10--Lost in Kassel R32--
 464
Jaroslav Pospisil35.4CZE1453-10-----
 465
Alex Bolt23.5AUS2153-10-----
 466
Hugo Grenier20.3FRA4753+22+6-Lost in Idanha-A-Nova 2 SF--
 467
Markos Kalovelonis22.1RUS1753-8-----
 468
Sumit Nagal18.9IND552-8-----
 469
Maximilian Neuchrist25AUT1152+1+1-Lost in Kassel R16--
 470
Tomas Papik22.2CZE1752-8-----
 471
Bar Tzuf Botzer22.4ISR452-8-----
 472
Michael Geerts21.5BEL1552-8-Duinbergen R32-5370
 473
Yuki Bhambri24IND251-8-----
 474
Jonas Luetjen25.9GER3151-8-----
 475
Lucas Miedler20AUT951-7-----
 476
Filip Peliwo22.4CAN851-7-----
 477
Petr Michnev26.9CZE1651+1+2-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf QF--
 478
Miliaan Niesten28NED1051+1+2-Lost in Pitesti QF--
 479
Alexandar Lazov26BUL351-8-----
 480
Joao Pedro Sorgi22.7BRA1551-8-----
 481
Sho Katayama27.2JPN1750-7-----
 482
Bruno Santanna23BRA1650-7-----
 483
Bradley Mousley20.5AUS2550-7-Sharm El Sheikh 17 R32-5067
 484
Anil Yuksel26.1TUR350-7-Telavi R32-5067
 485
Gerard Granollers27.4ESP2849-5-----
 486
Dominik Kellovsky20CZE1849-5-----
 487
Anton Zaitcev29RUS1949+16+5-Qualification Astana W--
 488
Romain Barbosa22.2BEL1648-5--Lost in Knokke R32--
 489
Connor Smith25.6USA3248-5-Edwardsville R32-4975
 490
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra21.1ESP3548+28+7Xativa R16Lost in Denia SF4965
 491
Adelchi Virgili26.3ITA3848-6-----
 492
Mariano Kestelboim20.4ARG3047-+1-Lost in Pitesti QF--
 493
Juan Carlos Saez24.9CHI447-6-----
 494
Chuhan Wang24.4CHN847-5--Lost in Anning 6 R32--
 495
Orlando Luz18.4BRA1446-5-----
 496
Matthew Ebden28.6AUS1246-5-----
 497
Francesco Vilardo26.5ITA3146-4-----
 498
Xin Gao22.2CHN745-4--Lost in Troyes R32--
 499
Pawel Cias22.4POL545+6+2Sombor R16Lost in Belgrade R164662
 500
Omar Salman20.2BEL1945+6+2Duinbergen R32Lost in Knokke QF4663
 501
N.Sriram Balaji26.3IND945-6--Lost in Kassel R32--
 502
Marcos Giraldi Requena22.6ESP4045-6--Lost in Troyes R32--
 503
Louis Wessels17.9GER3545-6-----
 504
Lleyton Hewitt35.4AUS1945-6-----
 505
Jurgen Melzer35.1AUT645-6-----
 506
Antonio Massara20.8ITA3045-4+1Pontedera R16-4662
 507
Viktor Galovic25.8CRO1144+41+9Biella R16-55145
 508
Pedro Sakamoto23BRA1244-8-----
 509
Francesco Picco25.5ITA2944-8-----
 510
Yong Kyu Lim25.1KOR1043-6-----
 511
Neil Pauffley26.3GBR1743-4-----
 512
Jaume Pla Malfeito21.1ESP4143+23+5-Qualification Segovia W--
 513
Giovanni Lapentti33.5ECU243+49+10-Lost in Scheveningen R32
Lost in Kassel SF
--
 514
Carlos Boluda Purkiss23.5ESP3843-4+1-Lost in Denia QF
Lost in Xativa R32
--
 515
Stefano Travaglia24.6ITA3642+29+6-Lost in Gubbio SF
Lost in Pontedera R32
--
 516
Sander Gille25.5BEL2042+5+2Duinbergen R32Lost in Knokke QF4360
 517
Maxime Teixeira27.5FRA3742-8-----
 518
Shintaro Imai22.8JPN2241-7-Thu Dau Mot City R32-4259
 519
Richard Gabb24.4GBR1241+3+1Castelo Branco R32Lost in Idanha-A-Nova 2 R164158
 520
Pedro Cachin21.2ARG1841-8-----
 521
Marek Jaloviec22.4CZE2041-8-Sharm El Sheikh 17 R32-4259
 522
Lucas Gomez20.9MEX141-8-Edwardsville R32-4268
 523
Lenny Hampel19.5AUT1241-8-Wels R16-4258
 524
Kento Takeuchi28.6JPN1441-+1Thu Dau Mot City R16-4258
 525
Corentin Denolly19.1FRA4941+44+9-Lost in Bad Waltersdorf F--
 526
Antoine Bellier19.7SUI741-9-----
 527
Alex De Minaur17.4AUS2941+20+5-Qualification Segovia W
Lost in Segovia R32
--
 528
Young Seok Kim21.2KOR1140-9-----
 529
Yecong He22.4CHN640+1+2-Lost in Anning 6 QF--
 530
Takuto Niki28.7JPN1540-10-----
 531
Nino Serdarusic19.6CRO1340-8-----
 532
Issei Okamura24.1JPN1640+48+10-Lost in Anning 6 F--
 533
Cristian Rodriguez26COL640-8-----
 534
Anis Ghorbel27.2TUN240-8-----
 535
Tigre Hank24.8MEX239-8-Edwardsville R32Lost in Godfrey R324066
 536
Romain Jouan31FRA5139-4+1Ajaccio R16-4273
 537
Matthias Bachinger29.3GER2539-9-----
 538
Julian Reister30.3GER3939-9-----
 539
Gengo Kikuchi24.7JPN2339-3+1Thu Dau Mot City R16-4056
 540
Tsung Hua Yang25.3TPE438-9-----
 541
Matwe Middelkoop32.8NED1138-8-----
 542
Jonny O'Mara21.4GBR1938-8-----
 543
Vadym Ursu19.5UKR737+21+5-Qualification Prague 2 W
Lost in Prague 2 R32
--
 544
Sergey Betov28.7BLR637-7-----
 545
Sebastian Fanselow24.5GER2737-7-----
 546
Marcelo Zormann20.1BRA1137-7-----
 547
Jordan Ubiergo22.9FRA5337+61+10Telavi R32Lost in Pitesti F3855
 548
Greg Jones27.4AUS3137-8-----
 549
George Von Massow26.3GER2837+54+9-Qualification Scheveningen W
Lost in Scheveningen R32
Lost in Kassel QF
--
 550
Fernando Romboli27.5BRA1737-9--Lost in Troyes R32--
 551
Andriej Kapas26.9POL737-9-----
 552
Yosuke Watanuki18.2JPN2436-9-----
 553
Marvin Netuschil25GER3236-8--Lost in Kassel R32--
 554
Filip Veger21.5CRO1236-8-----
 555
Mackenzie McDonald21.2USA3335+11+3Lexington R32Qualification Lexington W42115
 556
Kirill Dmitriev24.9RUS2035-4+1-Lost in Belgrade R16
Lost in Sombor R32
--
 557
Goncalo Oliveira21.4POR635-4+1Wels R16Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R323652
 558
Benjamin Bonzi20.1FRA4435-2+1-Lost in Gubbio R16--
 559
Oscar Otte23GER2634-10-----
 560
Nick Chappell23.8USA4634-10-----
 561
Marcin Gawron28.1POL634-10-----
 562
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo25.9ARG2834-8-----
 563
Flavio Cipolla32.7ITA2534-8-----
 564
Benjamin Lock23.3ZIM234+69+10-Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 16 F
Lost in Sharm El Sheikh 17 R32
--
 565
Benjamin Balleret33.5MON134-8-----
 566
Tobias Simon25.1GER3433-1+1Wels R16-3450
 567
Pascal Meis23.1GER3333-9-----
 568
Nerman Fatic21.7BIH533+69+10Sombor R32Lost in Belgrade F3451
 569
Matt Reid26AUS1533-10-----
 570
Julien Cagnina22.1BEL1733-10--Lost in Pontedera R32--
 571
Juan Sebastian Gomez24.3COL733-10-----
 572
Danylo Kalenichenko22.4UKR1033-9-----
 573
Alexis Musialek28FRA5233+13+3-Lost in Troyes QF--
 574
Luca Pancaldi23ITA4032-7-----
 575
Lorenzo Frigerio27.4ITA4732-7-Sharm El Sheikh 17 R32-3350
 576
Jelle Sels20.9NED1232-5+1-Lost in Knokke R16--
 577
Jan Choinski20.1GER2332-5+1-Lost in Kassel R16--
 578
Francisco Bahamonde19.7ITA2432+5+2-Lost in Biella R32
Lost in Gubbio QF
--
 579
Daniel Cox25.8GBR1532+31+5-Qualification Segovia W
Lost in Segovia R32
--
 580
Carlos Eduardo Severino25.6BRA932+37+6-Lost in Campos do Jordao SF--
 581
Adrien Puget25.3FRA3432-11-----
 582
Matias Zukas20.2ARG2931+11+2Wels R16Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R163248
 583
Fabien Reboul20.8FRA5731-10-----
 584
Enzo Couacaud21.4FRA5431-10-----
 585
Daniel Nolan19.3AUS3231-10-----
 586
Ben Patael19.1ISR531+184+18-Idanha-A-Nova 2 W--
 587
Alexander Zhurbin24.5RUS2631+1+1Nador R16-3248
 588
Sidharth Rawat23.2IND1030-12-----
 589
Riccardo Bonadio23ITA3530-12-----
 590
Pablo Andujar30.5ESP3330-12-----
 591
Libor Salaba23.9CZE1530-12-----
 592
Gonzalo Villanueva21.5ARG3130-11-----
 593
Gianni Mina24.4FRA6030-11--Lost in Ajaccio R32--
 594
David Pichler20.4AUT1330-10-Wels R16Lost in Bad Waltersdorf R323147
 595
Altug Celikbilek19.8TUR430-10-----
 596
Alexandr Igoshin24.5RUS2130-9-----
 597
Alejandro Gomez24.9COL1030-8-Edwardsville R32-3157
 598
Thomas Fancutt21.4AUS3029+194+18Telavi R32Anning 6 W3047
 599
Sami Reinwein24.1GER4229-9-----
 600
Patrik Rosenholm28.3SWE929-9-----
In play:
TorontoATP1000
Biella CH110
AstanaCH100
SegoviaCH100
Prague 2CH90
ScheveningenCH90
LexingtonCH80
AjaccioF35
EdwardsvilleF27
Castelo BrancoF18
Cluj NapocaF18
DuinbergenF18
NadorF18
ParnuF18
PontederaF18
Sharm El Sheikh 17F18
SomborF18
TelaviF18
Thu Dau Mot CityF18
WelsF18
XativaF18
Highlight Country: